College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Center Grove, IN
City:
GREENWOOD
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-09-06
Miller, Griffin
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:04.10
Terre Haute State Bank Invitational
(#4)
2014-10-25
Miller, Griffin
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:05.30
IN Carmel Semi State
(#11)
2014-09-13
Stapleton, Grant
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:10.00
IN#91
Ben Davis Invitational
(#8)
2014-10-18
Miller, Griffin
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:10.60
IN South Dearborn Regional
(#2)
2014-09-13
Clark, Valerie
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:09.20
IN#95
Ben Davis Invitational
(#10)
2014-09-20
Clark, Valerie
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:26.60
FlashRock XC Invitational
(#35)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-04-22
Hart, Zach
(2015)
B-200
22.27
pre
NWI
Johnson County Meet
(#1)
2014-04-22
Hart, Zach
(2015)
B-200
22.30
NWI
Johnson County Meet
(#1)
2014-06-07
Stapleton, Grant
(2015)
B-800
1:55.35
IN#10
IN Boys State Meet
(#9)
2014-05-29
Stapleton, Grant
(2015)
B-800
1:55.73
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#3)
2014-05-22
Stapleton, Grant
(2015)
B-800
1:56.46
IN Columbus North Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-04-22
Stapleton, Grant
(2015)
B-800
1:59.99
Johnson County Meet
(#2)
2014-05-22
Veteto, Justin
(2014)
B-110H
14.06
NWI
IN Columbus North Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-04-22
Veteto, Justin
(2014)
B-110H
14.09
NWI
Johnson County Meet
(#1)
2014-06-07
Veteto, Justin
(2014)
B-110H
14.16
US#64 IN#2 w(-1)
IN Boys State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-29
Veteto, Justin
(2014)
B-110H
14.29
NWI
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#1)
2014-06-07
Veteto, Justin
(2014)
B-110H
14.41
pre w(-1)
IN Boys State Meet
(#2)
2014-05-29
Veteto, Justin
(2014)
B-110H
14.71
pre
NWI
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#1)
2014-04-22
Veteto, Justin
(2014)
B-110H
14.77
pre
NWI
Johnson County Meet
(#1)
2014-05-29
Tandy, Evan
(2014)
B-110H
14.87
NWI
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#2)
2014-06-07
Veteto, Justin
(2014)
B-300H
36.85
US#12 IN#1
IN Boys State Meet
(#1)
2014-05-29
Veteto, Justin
(2014)
B-300H
37.53
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#1)
2014-05-22
Veteto, Justin
(2014)
B-300H
37.81
IN Columbus North Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-04-22
Veteto, Justin
(2014)
B-300H
38.30
Johnson County Meet
(#1)
2014-04-22
Tandy, Evan
(2014)
B-300H
40.09
IN#33
Johnson County Meet
(#2)
2014-05-29
Tidd, Cameron
(2016)
B-DT
166'3"
IN#5
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#1)
2014-06-07
Tidd, Cameron
(2016)
B-DT
160'10"
IN Boys State Meet
(#6)
2014-04-12
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.68
IN#45
Columbus North Invitational
(#2)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.95
IN#4
IN Boys State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.38
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#2)
2014-05-27
Rassel, Olivia
(2017)
G-100
12.44
NWI
IN Shelbyville Girls Regional
(#3)
2014-05-20
Rassel, Olivia
(2017)
G-100
12.50
pre
NWI
IN Franklin Girls Sectional
(#1)
2014-07-13
Rassel, Olivia
(2017)
G-100
12.78
pre
NWI
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics
(#6)
2014-07-13
Rassel, Olivia
(2017)
G-100
12.80
NWI
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics
(#6)
2014-06-29
Long, Victoria
(2015)
G-400
58.19
IN#15
USATF Youth Championships (YM/YW)
(#4)
2014-06-29
Long, Victoria
(2015)
G-400
59.07
pre
USATF Youth Championships (YM/YW)
(#5)
2014-05-20
Rau, Lauren
(2016)
G-400
59.31
IN#33
IN Franklin Girls Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-27
Rau, Lauren
(2016)
G-400
59.90
IN Shelbyville Girls Regional
(#6)
2014-05-27
Long, Victoria
(2015)
G-300H
46.85
IN#27
IN Shelbyville Girls Regional
(#4)
2014-06-06
Long, Victoria
(2015)
G-300H
46.91
IN Girls State Meet
(#15)
2014-05-20
Long, Victoria
(2015)
G-300H
47.82
IN Franklin Girls Sectional
(#3)
2014-04-12
Pennington, Taylor
(2015)
G-HJ
5'6"
IN#7
Columbus North Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-27
Pennington, Taylor
(2015)
G-HJ
5'5.25"
IN Shelbyville Girls Regional
(#1)
2014-06-06
Pennington, Taylor
(2015)
G-HJ
5'5"
IN Girls State Meet
(#4)
2014-06-06
Nelson, Melissa
(2014)
G-PV
11'6"
IN#11
IN Girls State Meet
(#9)
2014-05-20
Nelson, Melissa
(2014)
G-PV
11'3"
IN Franklin Girls Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-20
Stone, Stephanie
(2015)
G-SP
35'8"
IN#84
IN Franklin Girls Sectional
(#6)
2014-04-12
Cheek, Alysha
(2016)
G-SP
35'4"
IN#94
Columbus North Invitational
(#4)
2014-04-12
Stone, Stephanie
(2015)
G-SP
35'3.25"
Columbus North Invitational
(#5)
2014-05-27
Calhoun, Ali
(2014)
G-DT
130'7"
IN#17
IN Shelbyville Girls Regional
(#4)
2014-06-06
Calhoun, Ali
(2014)
G-DT
124'10"
IN Girls State Meet
(#15)
2014-05-20
Calhoun, Ali
(2014)
G-DT
123'5"
IN Franklin Girls Sectional
(#3)
2014-06-06
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:54.86
IN#4
IN Girls State Meet
(#4)
2014-05-27
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.32
IN Shelbyville Girls Regional
(#2)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-02-01
Stapleton, Grant
(2015)
B-800
2:00.62
IN#5
Indiana Runner Distance Showcase
(#5)
2014-03-01
Miller, Griffin
(2015)
B-3200
9:54.45
IN#44
Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - Depauw
(#4)
2014-03-15
Veteto, Justin
(2014)
B-55H
7.63
US#67 IN#1
Hoosier State Relay Qualifier - McCutcheon
(#1)
2014-03-22
Veteto, Justin
(2014)
B-60H
8.00
US#23 IN#1
Hoosier State Relays
(#1)
2014-03-22
Veteto, Justin
(2014)
B-60H
8.17
pre
Hoosier State Relays
(#1)
2014-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.40
IN#8
Hoosier State Relay Qualifier - McCutcheon
(#1)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.46
Hoosier State Relays
(#6)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:25.46
US#50 IN#1
Hoosier State Relays
(#1)
2014-03-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:11.63
IN#4
Hoosier State Relays Qualifier - Depauw
(#2)
2014-03-22
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:15.63
Hoosier State Relays
(#6)
2014-03-15
Rassel, Olivia
(2017)
G-55
7.50
IN#7
Hoosier State Relay Qualifier - McCutcheon
(#3)
2014-03-15
Dishman, Shelbi
(2014)
G-3200
11:38.36
IN#37
Hoosier State Relay Qualifier - McCutcheon
(#1)
2014-03-15
Pennington, Taylor
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
Hoosier State Relay Qualifier - McCutcheon
(#1)
2014-02-08
Pennington, Taylor
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
IN#6
Indiana TC HS Open
(#2)
2014-03-22
Pennington, Taylor
(2015)
G-HJ
5'4"
Hoosier State Relays
(#3)
2014-03-22
Stone, Stephanie
(2015)
G-SP
36'0.25"
IN#35
Hoosier State Relays
(#16)
2014-02-08
Stone, Stephanie
(2015)
G-SP
34'7.5"
Indiana TC HS Open
(#7)
2014-03-15
Stone, Stephanie
(2015)
G-SP
34'3.5"
Hoosier State Relay Qualifier - McCutcheon
(#4)
2014-03-15
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:07.32
IN#8
Hoosier State Relay Qualifier - McCutcheon
(#1)
2014-03-22
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:09.16
Hoosier State Relays
(#6)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-09-14
Miller, Griffin
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:55.00
IN#58
Ben Davis Invitational
(#6)
2013-10-09
Miller, Griffin
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:08.50
MIC Conference Meet
(#14)
2013-10-15
Miller, Griffin
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:17.33
IN Franklin Sectional
(#4)
2013-09-21
Miller, Griffin
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:28.00
FlashRock Invitational Boys
(#35)
2013-09-14
Clark, Valerie
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:12.00
IN#95
Ben Davis Invitational
(#18)
2013-10-15
Tuttle, Abby
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:19.06
IN Franklin Sectional
(#2)
2013-10-15
Dishman, Shelbi
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:25.54
IN Franklin Sectional
(#3)
2013-09-14
Tuttle, Abby
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:26.00
Ben Davis Invitational
(#22)
2013-10-19
Clark, Valerie
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:27.60
IN Greensburg Regional
(#7)
2013 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-05-16
Cushing, Jacob
(2013)
B-800
1:59.94
IN#71
IN Columbus North Boys Sectional
(#3)
2013-04-26
Cushing, Jacob
(2013)
B-800
1:59.98
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
(#5)
2013-05-23
Veteto, Justin
(2014)
B-110H
14.01
NWI
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#1)
2013-05-31
Veteto, Justin
(2014)
B-110H
14.24
US#67 IN#4 w(0.5)
IN Boys State Champs
(#2)
2013-05-23
Veteto, Justin
(2014)
B-110H
14.48
pre
NWI
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#1)
2013-04-26
Veteto, Justin
(2014)
B-110H
14.49
NWI
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
(#1)
2013-05-31
Veteto, Justin
(2014)
B-110H
14.59
pre w(-1.2)
IN Boys State Champs
(#2)
2013-05-16
Veteto, Justin
(2014)
B-110H
14.60
NWI
IN Columbus North Boys Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-23
Tandy, Evan
(2014)
B-110H
14.70
NWI
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#5)
2013-04-20
Veteto, Justin
(2014)
B-110H
14.89
NWI
Charlie Riley Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-20
Veteto, Justin
(2014)
B-110H
14.94
pre
NWI
Charlie Riley Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-23
Tandy, Evan
(2014)
B-110H
14.95
pre
NWI
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#5)
2013-05-16
Veteto, Justin
(2014)
B-110H
14.96
pre
NWI
IN Columbus North Boys Sectional
(#1)
2013-06-15
Stapleton, Connor
(2013)
B-300H
37.04
US#15 IN#2
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#2)
2013-05-31
Stapleton, Connor
(2013)
B-300H
37.26
IN Boys State Champs
(#1)
2013-05-16
Stapleton, Connor
(2013)
B-300H
37.55
IN Columbus North Boys Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-23
Stapleton, Connor
(2013)
B-300H
38.10
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#1)
2013-05-16
Veteto, Justin
(2014)
B-300H
38.14
IN#7
IN Columbus North Boys Sectional
(#2)
2013-05-31
Veteto, Justin
(2014)
B-300H
38.19
IN Boys State Champs
(#6)
2013-04-26
Veteto, Justin
(2014)
B-300H
38.23
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
(#1)
2013-05-23
Veteto, Justin
(2014)
B-300H
38.75
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#2)
2013-04-20
Veteto, Justin
(2014)
B-300H
39.59
Charlie Riley Invitational
(#1)
2013-04-26
Tandy, Evan
(2014)
B-300H
39.87
IN#25
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
(#3)
2013-05-23
Buchanan, Kyle
(2013)
B-PV
14'0"
IN#21
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#1)
2013-05-23
Dallas, Dillon
(2014)
B-SP
50'2"
IN#62
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#6)
2013-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.42
IN#11
IN Boys State Champs
(#6)
2013-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.12
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
(#4)
2013-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.13
IN Columbus North Boys Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.65
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#1)
2013-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.83
Charlie Riley Invitational
(#2)
2013-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:15.99
US#24 IN#2
IN Boys State Champs
(#2)
2013-04-26
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.36
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
(#1)
2013-05-16
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:20.52
IN Columbus North Boys Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.19
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#1)
2013-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.09
Bloomington N / Center Grove Dual
(#1)
2013-06-15
Schoettmer, Victoria
(2013)
G-1600
4:56.49
IN#3
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#3)
2013-06-01
Schoettmer, Victoria
(2013)
G-1600
4:59.78
IN Girls State Champs
(#4)
2013-05-21
Schoettmer, Victoria
(2013)
G-1600
5:00.84
IN Shelbyville Girls Regional
(#1)
2013-06-01
Schoettmer, Victoria
(2013)
G-3200
10:55.47
IN#9
IN Girls State Champs
(#8)
2013-05-21
Schoettmer, Victoria
(2013)
G-3200
11:10.18
IN Shelbyville Girls Regional
(#3)
2013-04-26
Schoettmer, Tori
(2013)
G-3200
11:16.83
IN#21
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
(#4)
2013-04-20
Schoettmer, Tori
(2013)
G-3200
11:22.23
Charlie Riley Invitational
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-19
Stoner, Nick
(2011)
B-55
6.39
US#14 IN#1
Hoosier State Relays
(#1)
2011-03-19
Stoner, Nick
(2011)
B-55
6.45
pre
Hoosier State Relays
(#1)
2011-03-04
Stoner, Nick
(2011)
B-55
6.46
Metropolitan Conference
(#1)
2011-03-04
Stoner, Nick
(2011)
B-55
6.50
pre
Metropolitan Conference
(#1)
2010-03-20
Stoner, Nick
(2011)
B-55
6.52
US#99 IN#3
Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A
(#2)
2010-03-20
Stoner, Nick
(2011)
B-55
6.53
pre
Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A
(#1)
2011-03-19
Schwartz, Kyle
(2011)
B-55
6.61
IN#10
Hoosier State Relays
(#5)
2011-03-19
Schwartz, Kyle
(2011)
B-55
6.66
pre
Hoosier State Relays
(#8)
2012-03-10
Hutson, Logan
(2014)
B-55
6.72
IN#48
IWU HSR #3
(#3)
2012-03-17
Hutson, Logan
(2014)
B-55
6.72
pre
Hoosier State Relays Large Schools
(#30)
2012-03-02
Stapleton, Connor
(2013)
B-55
6.75
IN#59 pre
MIC Invitational
(#5)
2012-03-10
Elder, O'Ryan
(2012)
B-55
6.83
IN#98
IWU HSR #3
(#12)
2012-03-02
Hutson, Logan
(2014)
B-55
6.83
pre
MIC Invitational
(#9)
2015-03-21
Grimmer, Derek
(2015)
B-60
7.05
IN#9
Hoosier State Relays
(#4)
2015-03-06
Grimmer, Derek
(2015)
B-60
7.05
Metropolitan Scholastic Conference Meet
(#1)
2015-03-21
Grimmer, Derek
(2015)
B-60
7.13
pre
Hoosier State Relays
(#8)
2015-03-06
Grimmer, Derek
(2015)
B-60
7.16
pre
Metropolitan Scholastic Conference Meet
(#6)
2015-03-06
Steeb, Connor
(2016)
B-60
7.30
IN#70 pre
Metropolitan Scholastic Conference Meet
(#10)
2011-04-23
Stoner, Nick
(2011)
B-100
10.66
NWI
North Central Invitational
(#1)
2011-06-03
Stoner, Nick
(2011)
B-100
10.66
IN#1 w(-0.8)
IN Boys State Meet
(#1)
2011-06-11
Stoner, Nick
(2011)
B-100
10.71
NWI
Midwest Meet Of Champions
(#1)
2011-05-26
Stoner, Nick
(2011)
B-100
10.72
NWI
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#1)
2011-05-19
Stoner, Nick
(2011)
B-100
10.75
NWI
IN Columbus North Boys Sectional
(#1)
2011-06-03
Stoner, Nick
(2011)
B-100
10.75
pre
NWI
IN Boys State Meet
(#1)
2010-06-04
Stoner, Nick
(2011)
B-100
10.82
IN#3 w(0.6)
IN State Meet
(#2)
2010-06-05
Stoner, Nick
(2011)
B-100
10.82
w(0.6)
IN State Meet
(#2)
2010-06-04
Stoner, Nick
(2011)
B-100
10.88
pre w(-1)
IN State Meet
(#3)
2010-06-05
Stoner, Nick
(2011)
B-100
10.88
pre w(-1)
IN State Meet
(#3)
2011-04-23
Schwartz, Kyle
(2011)
B-100
10.88
NWI
North Central Invitational
(#5)
2015-05-01
Grimmer, Derek
(2015)
B-100
10.90
NWI
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
(#1)
2010-05-27
Stoner, Nick
(2011)
B-100
10.95
pre
NWI
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#1)
2015-05-01
Grimmer, Derek
(2015)
B-100
10.95
pre
NWI
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
(#2)
2010-05-27
Stoner, Nick
(2011)
B-100
10.95
NWI
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#3)
2012-05-17
Stapleton, Connor
(2013)
B-100
10.96
NWI
IN Columbus North Boys Sectional
(#1)
2011-04-29
Stoner, Nick
(2011)
B-100
10.98
NWI
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference Meet
(#1)
2011-04-29
Stoner, Nick
(2011)
B-100
11.00
pre
NWI
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference Meet
(#1)
2011-04-23
Stoner, Nick
(2011)
B-100
11.30
pre
NWI
North Central Invitational
(#1)
2011-06-03
Stoner, Nick
(2011)
B-200
21.57
IN#1 w(-1.7)
IN Boys State Meet
(#1)
2011-04-29
Stoner, Nick
(2011)
B-200
21.63
NWI
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference Meet
(#1)
2011-05-26
Stoner, Nick
(2011)
B-200
21.64
NWI
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#1)
2015-06-05
Grimmer, Derek
(2015)
B-200
21.72
IN#4 w(0.1)
IN Boys State Meet
(#4)
2011-05-19
Stoner, Nick
(2011)
B-200
21.81
NWI
IN Columbus North Boys Sectional
(#1)
2010-06-04
Stoner, Nick
(2011)
B-200
21.83
IN#6 pre w(-0.8)
IN State Meet
(#1)
2010-06-05
Stoner, Nick
(2011)
B-200
21.83
pre w(-0.8)
IN State Meet
(#1)
2010-05-20
Stoner, Nick
(2011)
B-200
21.84
NWI
IN Boys Sectionals
(#1)
2011-06-03
Stoner, Nick
(2011)
B-200
21.88
pre
NWI
IN Boys State Meet
(#1)
2010-06-05
Stoner, Nick
(2011)
B-200
21.90
w(0)
IN State Meet
(#6)
2010-06-04
Stoner, Nick
(2011)
B-200
21.90
w(0)
IN State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-01
Grimmer, Derek
(2015)
B-200
21.94
pre
NWI
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
(#2)
2015-06-05
Grimmer, Derek
(2015)
B-200
21.94
pre w(-0.8)
IN Boys State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-01
Grimmer, Derek
(2015)
B-200
22.05
NWI
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
(#1)
2015-05-28
Grimmer, Derek
(2015)
B-200
22.17
pre
NWI
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#1)
2015-06-13
Grimmer, Derek
(2015)
B-200
22.17
w(-0.1)
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#4)
2011-06-11
Schwartz, Kyle
(2011)
B-200
22.22
NWI
Midwest Meet Of Champions
(#8)
2014-04-22
Hart, Zach
(2015)
B-200
22.27
pre
NWI
Johnson County Meet
(#1)
2014-04-22
Hart, Zach
(2015)
B-200
22.30
NWI
Johnson County Meet
(#1)
2010-05-27
Stoner, Nick
(2011)
B-200
22.30
NWI
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#4)
2015-04-11
Grimmer, Derek
(2015)
B-200
22.30
NWI
Columbus North Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-27
Stoner, Nick
(2011)
B-200
22.36
pre
NWI
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#2)
2015-05-28
Grimmer, Derek
(2015)
B-200
22.44
NWI
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#4)
2011-04-23
Schwartz, Kyle
(2011)
B-200
22.91
pre
NWI
North Central Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-23
Schwartz, Kyle
(2011)
B-200
23.08
NWI
North Central Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-23
Stoner, Nick
(2011)
B-400
48.46
IN#4
North Central Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-19
Schwartz, Kyle
(2011)
B-400
49.24
IN#11
IN Columbus North Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-06-05
Hohlt, Jackson
(2016)
B-400
49.25
IN#10
IN Boys State Meet
(#7)
2011-04-29
Schwartz, Kyle
(2011)
B-400
49.40
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference Meet
(#2)
2015-05-01
Hart, Zach
(2015)
B-400
49.52
IN#16
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
(#1)
2015-05-28
Hohlt, Jackson
(2016)
B-400
49.67
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#3)
2011-06-03
Schwartz, Kyle
(2011)
B-400
49.86
IN Boys State Meet
(#7)
2015-05-01
Hohlt, Jackson
(2016)
B-400
49.99
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
(#2)
2015-05-21
Hohlt, Jackson
(2016)
B-400
50.00
IN Columbus North Sectional
(#1)
2011-04-07
Stoner, Nick
(2011)
B-400
50.00
Bloomington S/Center Grove Dual
(#1)
2011-06-18
Mudd, Austin
(2011)
B-800
1:48.09
US#1 IN#1
NB Nationals
(#1)
2011-06-03
Mudd, Austin
(2011)
B-800
1:49.25
IN Boys State Meet
(#1)
2010-06-19
Mudd, Austin
(2011)
B-800
1:50.61
US#11 IN#1
NB Nationals
(#6)
2010-06-12
Mudd, Austin
(2011)
B-800
1:50.89
Midwest Distance Gala
(#1)
2010-06-05
Mudd, Austin
(2011)
B-800
1:51.01
IN State Meet
(#1)
2010-06-04
Mudd, Austin
(2011)
B-800
1:51.01
IN State Meet
(#1)
2011-04-29
Mudd, Austin
(2011)
B-800
1:51.65
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference Meet
(#1)
2011-04-23
Mudd, Austin
(2011)
B-800
1:53.38
North Central Invitational
(#1)
2011-02-27
Mudd, Austin
(2011)
B-800
1:53.52
US#14 IN#1
Brooks PR Invitational
(#4)
2010-04-24
Mudd, Austin
(2011)
B-800
1:53.59
Charlie Riley Invitational
2011-02-04
Mudd, Austin
(2011)
B-800
1:53.94
Distance Showcase
(#1)
2014-06-07
Stapleton, Grant
(2015)
B-800
1:55.35
IN#10
IN Boys State Meet
(#9)
2015-06-05
Stapleton, Grant
(2015)
B-800
1:55.45
IN#14
IN Boys State Meet
(#12)
2014-05-29
Stapleton, Grant
(2015)
B-800
1:55.73
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#3)
2010-05-27
Mudd, Austin
(2011)
B-800
1:55.77
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#1)
2011-05-19
Mudd, Austin
(2011)
B-800
1:55.79
IN Columbus North Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-22
Stapleton, Grant
(2015)
B-800
1:56.46
IN Columbus North Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-06-05
Fill, Nathan
(2016)
B-800
1:56.76
IN#24
IN Boys State Meet
(#18)
2010-05-20
Mudd, Austin
(2011)
B-800
1:57.15
IN Boys Sectionals
(#1)
2011-05-26
Mudd, Austin
(2011)
B-800
1:57.39
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#1)
2009-05-21
Mudd, Austin
(2011)
B-800
1:57.62
IN#26
IN Franklin Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-01
Stapleton, Grant
(2015)
B-800
1:57.79
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
(#1)
2015-05-21
Stapleton, Grant
(2015)
B-800
1:57.97
IN Columbus North Sectional
(#2)
2012-05-17
Settle, Parker
(2012)
B-800
1:58.05
IN#38
IN Columbus North Boys Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-28
Stapleton, Grant
(2015)
B-800
1:58.20
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#2)
2015-05-01
Fill, Nathan
(2016)
B-800
1:59.01
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
(#5)
2015-05-28
Fill, Nathan
(2016)
B-800
1:59.25
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#3)
2010-05-20
Catt, Nathan
(2010)
B-800
1:59.44
IN#48
IN Boys Sectionals
(#2)
2015-05-21
Fill, Nathan
(2016)
B-800
1:59.45
IN Columbus North Sectional
(#3)
2009-05-28
Mudd, Austin
(2011)
B-800
1:59.58
IN Connersville Regional
(#3)
2009-05-21
Summers, Brandon
(2009)
B-800
1:59.90
IN#53
IN Franklin Sectional
(#3)
2013-05-16
Cushing, Jacob
(2013)
B-800
1:59.94
IN#71
IN Columbus North Boys Sectional
(#3)
2013-04-26
Cushing, Jacob
(2013)
B-800
1:59.98
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference
(#5)
2014-04-22
Stapleton, Grant
(2015)
B-800
1:59.99
Johnson County Meet
(#2)
2014-02-01
Stapleton, Grant
(2015)
B-800
2:00.62
IN#5
Indiana Runner Distance Showcase
(#5)
2011-04-07
Mudd, Austin
(2011)
B-800
2:01.60
Bloomington S/Center Grove Dual
(#1)
2015-02-07
Fill, Nathan
(2016)
B-800
2:02.95
IN#9
Indiana Runner Distance Showcase
(#8)
2011-06-25
Mudd, Austin
(2011)
B-1500
3:48.34
US#3 IN#1
US Junior Nationals
(#1)
2011-06-25
Mudd, Austin
(2011)
B-1500
3:56.99
pre
US Junior Nationals
(#11)
2011-06-03
Mudd, Austin
(2011)
B-1600
4:03.00
US#2 IN#1
IN Boys State Meet
(#1)
2011-04-29
Mudd, Austin
(2011)
B-1600
4:13.68
Metropolitan Interscholastic Conference Meet
(#2)
2011-05-26
Mudd, Austin
(2011)
B-1600
4:14.90
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#1)
2011-04-23
Mudd, Austin
(2011)
B-1600
4:19.38
North Central Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-20
Mudd, Austin
(2011)
B-1600
4:19.82
IN#18
IN Boys Sectionals
(#1)
2011-05-19
Mudd, Austin
(2011)
B-1600
4:20.32
IN Columbus North Boys Sectional
(#1)
2011-04-07
Mudd, Austin
(2011)
B-1600
4:20.60
Bloomington S/Center Grove Dual
(#1)
2011-02-12
Mudd, Austin
(2011)
B-1600
4:21.83
US#65 IN#4
Indiana Track Club Open
(#3)
2011-04-23
Martin, Jacob
(2011)
B-1600
4:36.07
IN#42
North Central Invitational
(#7)
2011-06-11
Mudd, Austin
(2011)
B-Mile
4:01.83
US#2 IN#1
adidas Grand Prix
(#2)
2011-04-15
Mudd, Austin
(2011)
B-Mile
4:12.88
Flashes Indy Showcase Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-05
Miller, Griffin
(2015)
B-3200
9:24.10
IN#16
IN Boys State Meet
(#13)
2015-05-28
Miller, Griffin
(2015)
B-3200
9:29.75
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#3)
2015-02-07
Miller, Griffin
(2015)
B-3200
9:36.13
IN#15
Indiana Runner Distance Showcase
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Miller, Griffin
Indiana University-Purdue University-Indianapolis, IN
(The Summit League)
Pennington, Taylor
Indiana University-Bloomington, IN
(Big Ten Conference)
Stapleton, Grant
Xavier University, OH
(Atlantic 10 Conference)
2014
Name
School
Veteto, Justin
Purdue University-Main Campus, IN
(Big Ten Conference)
2013
Name
School
Elliott, Casey
Indiana University-Bloomington, IN
(Big Ten Conference)
Schoettmer, Tori
University of Louisville, KY
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Timmons, Jordan
Ball State University, IN
(Mid-American Conference)
Stapleton, Connor
University of Notre Dame, IN
(Big East Conference)
2012
Name
School
Clute, Sydney
Indiana University-Bloomington, IN
(Big Ten Conference)
2011
Name
School
Mudd, Austin
University of Wisconsin-Madison, WI
(Big Ten Conference)
Link directly to this page