College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Columbus North, IN
City:
COLUMBUS
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-21
Lax, Sierra
(2016)
G-3200
11:25.92
Hoosier State Relays
(#10)
2015-03-07
Brougher, Rachel
(2017)
G-3200
11:32.23
IN#27
Indianapolis HSR Qualifier
(#2)
2015-03-11
Brougher, Rachel
(2017)
G-3200
11:36.67
Bloomington South Invitational
(#2)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-11-16
Williams, Seth
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:13.80
IN#4
NXN Midwest Regional
(#8)
2014-11-01
Williams, Seth
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:14.30
IN State Meet
(#4)
2014-11-29
Williams, Seth
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:16.00
Foot Locker Midwest
(#7)
2014-10-25
Williams, Seth
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:20.60
IN Brown County Semi State
(#1)
2014-09-13
Williams, Seth
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:24.50
Eagle Classic
(#2)
2014-09-27
Williams, Seth
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:25.70
Culver Invitational
(#1)
2014-11-01
Ballard, Chase
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:26.90
IN#9
IN State Meet
(#7)
2014-11-16
Ballard, Chase
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:27.10
NXN Midwest Regional
(#16)
2014-10-25
Ballard, Chase
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:28.60
IN Brown County Semi State
(#2)
2014-10-11
Williams, Seth
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:29.46
IN Brown County Sectionals
(#1)
2014-09-06
Williams, Seth
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:31.20
Artesian Classic
(#1)
2014-11-29
Ballard, Chase
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:37.00
Foot Locker Midwest
(#14)
2014-09-13
Ballard, Chase
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:38.60
Eagle Classic
(#5)
2014-10-11
Ballard, Chase
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:38.80
IN Brown County Sectionals
(#2)
2014-09-20
Williams, Seth
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:44.00
FlashRock XC Invitational
(#4)
2014-10-18
Williams, Seth
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:45.32
IN Brown County Regional
(#1)
2014-10-18
Ballard, Chase
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:46.94
IN Brown County Regional
(#2)
2014-09-27
Ballard, Chase
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:50.00
Culver Invitational
(#5)
2014-08-30
Williams, Seth
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:52.20
Conference Indiana
(#2)
2014-09-13
Rankin, Ben
(2016)
B-5k_XC
15:52.90
IN#49
Eagle Classic
(#10)
2014-09-20
Ballard, Chase
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:54.10
FlashRock XC Invitational
(#7)
2014-12-13
Williams, Seth
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:57.00
Foot Locker Nationals
(#24)
2014-09-06
Ballard, Chase
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:00.10
Artesian Classic
(#4)
2014-11-01
Rankin, Ben
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:04.40
IN State Meet
(#37)
2014-11-16
Porter, Ben
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:05.00
IN#79
NXN Midwest Regional
(#94)
2014-09-06
Rankin, Ben
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:09.70
Artesian Classic
(#7)
2014-09-13
Wright, Joe
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:14.20
Eagle Classic
(#26)
2014-10-25
Rankin, Ben
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:15.50
IN Brown County Semi State
(#16)
2014-08-30
Ballard, Chase
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:17.70
Conference Indiana
(#3)
2014-11-16
Rankin, Ben
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:18.80
NXN Midwest Regional
(#151)
2014-10-18
Rankin, Ben
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:21.73
IN Brown County Regional
(#4)
2014-09-20
Rankin, Ben
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:25.40
FlashRock XC Invitational
(#27)
2014-10-11
Rankin, Ben
(2016)
B-5k_XC
16:26.13
IN Brown County Sectionals
(#3)
2014-11-01
Porter, Ben
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:28.20
IN State Meet
(#85)
2014-10-18
Porter, Ben
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:28.42
IN Brown County Regional
(#5)
2014-11-01
Brougher, Rachel
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:18.50
IN#20
IN State Meet
(#11)
2014-10-25
Brougher, Rachel
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:22.80
IN Brown County Semi State
(#2)
2014-10-11
Brougher, Rachel
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:28.19
IN Brown County Sectionals
(#1)
2014-11-01
Lax, Sierra
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:29.50
IN#29
IN State Meet
(#18)
2014-11-16
Brougher, Rachel
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:31.90
NXN Midwest Regional
(#42)
2014-11-16
Lax, Sierra
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:34.30
NXN Midwest Regional
(#44)
2014-11-29
Lax, Sierra
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:37.00
Foot Locker Midwest
(#32)
2014-10-18
Brougher, Rachel
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:42.34
IN Brown County Regional
(#1)
2014-10-25
Lax, Sierra
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:42.40
IN Brown County Semi State
(#3)
2014-09-13
Brougher, Rachel
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:44.40
Eagle Classic
(#7)
2014-10-11
Lax, Sierra
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:45.06
IN Brown County Sectionals
(#2)
2014-10-18
Lax, Sierra
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:47.89
IN Brown County Regional
(#2)
2014-10-11
Coffey, Allison
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:48.67
IN#54
IN Brown County Sectionals
(#3)
2014-09-20
Brougher, Rachel
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:50.90
FlashRock XC Invitational
(#12)
2014-11-01
Coffey, Allison
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:51.50
IN State Meet
(#33)
2014-09-13
Coffey, Allison
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:53.10
Eagle Classic
(#10)
2014-11-16
Coffey, Allison
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:57.60
NXN Midwest Regional
(#74)
2014-09-27
Brougher, Rachel
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:01.20
Culver Invitational
(#13)
2014-10-25
Coffey, Allison
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:04.40
IN Brown County Semi State
(#9)
2014-10-18
Coffey, Allison
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:04.72
IN Brown County Regional
(#4)
2014-11-16
Bouthier, Nina
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:09.90
IN#100
NXN Midwest Regional
(#91)
2014-09-27
Lax, Sierra
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:11.10
Culver Invitational
(#18)
2014-09-20
Coffey, Allison
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:11.60
FlashRock XC Invitational
(#24)
2014-11-29
Brougher, Rachel
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:13.00
Foot Locker Midwest
(#62)
2014-09-20
Lax, Sierra
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:13.30
FlashRock XC Invitational
(#25)
2014-10-25
Bouthier, Nina
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:15.30
IN Brown County Semi State
(#14)
2014-09-06
Brougher, Rachel
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:16.60
Artesian Classic
(#2)
2014-10-18
Tong, Arig
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:17.42
IN Brown County Regional
(#8)
2014-09-13
Bouthier, Nina
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:20.10
Eagle Classic
(#23)
2014-10-18
Bouthier, Nina
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:21.35
IN Brown County Regional
(#9)
2014-10-25
Tong, Arig
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:22.90
IN Brown County Semi State
(#17)
2014-10-11
Tong, Arig
(2018)
G-5k_XC
19:25.75
IN Brown County Sectionals
(#6)
2014-08-30
Brougher, Rachel
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:27.50
Conference Indiana
(#1)
2014-09-06
Coffey, Allison
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:29.70
Artesian Classic
(#3)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-22
Sublette, Chris
(2014)
B-100
10.75
pre
NWI
IN Columbus North Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-29
Wright, Joe
(2015)
B-800
1:58.41
IN#45
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#6)
2014-05-22
Eaton, Kaden
(2014)
B-1600
4:16.90
IN#8
IN Columbus North Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-29
Eaton, Kaden
(2014)
B-1600
4:17.89
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#2)
2014-06-07
Eaton, Kaden
(2014)
B-1600
4:18.30
IN Boys State Meet
(#9)
2014-04-18
Eaton, Kaden
(2014)
B-Mile
4:19.37
IN#6
Franklin Central Flashes Showcase
(#5)
2014-06-14
Eaton, Kaden
(2014)
B-3200
9:12.20
IN#5
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#2)
2014-06-07
Carr, Andy
(2014)
B-3200
9:13.50
IN#7
IN Boys State Meet
(#3)
2014-06-14
Carr, Andy
(2014)
B-3200
9:20.73
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#4)
2014-05-22
Carr, Andy
(2014)
B-3200
9:20.92
IN Columbus North Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-29
Carr, Andy
(2014)
B-3200
9:25.39
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#1)
2014-05-29
Williams, Seth
(2015)
B-3200
9:27.79
IN#22
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#3)
2014-04-19
Carr, Andy
(2014)
B-3200
9:29.40
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-22
Williams, Seth
(2015)
B-3200
9:35.74
IN Columbus North Boys Sectional
(#3)
2014-06-07
Williams, Seth
(2015)
B-3200
9:38.81
IN Boys State Meet
(#22)
2014-04-12
Sublette, Chris
(2014)
B-300H
40.52
IN#42
Columbus North Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-29
Shutters, Trevor
(2014)
B-SP
50'5.5"
IN#44
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#7)
2014-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:01.69
IN#20
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#2)
2014-05-22
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:02.13
IN Columbus North Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-06-06
Sims, Gabby
(2014)
G-400
57.36
IN#10
IN Girls State Meet
(#8)
2014-05-20
Sims, Gabby
(2014)
G-400
57.66
IN Franklin Girls Sectional
(#1)
2014-04-19
Sims, Gabby
(2014)
G-400
57.83
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-27
Sims, Gabby
(2014)
G-400
58.33
IN Shelbyville Girls Regional
(#2)
2014-04-12
Sims, Gabby
(2014)
G-400
59.00
Columbus North Invitational
(#1)
2014-06-06
Caldwell, Mackenzie
(2014)
G-1600
4:59.57
IN#6
IN Girls State Meet
(#5)
2014-05-20
Caldwell, Mackenzie
(2014)
G-1600
5:04.24
IN Franklin Girls Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-27
Caldwell, Mackenzie
(2014)
G-1600
5:07.24
IN Shelbyville Girls Regional
(#1)
2014-04-18
Caldwell, Mackenzie
(2014)
G-Mile
5:03.46
IN#9
Franklin Central Flashes Showcase
(#9)
2014-04-18
Lax, Sierra
(2016)
G-Mile
5:11.08
IN#17
Franklin Central Flashes Showcase
(#17)
2014-06-06
Caldwell, Mackenzie
(2014)
G-3200
10:48.02
IN#5
IN Girls State Meet
(#5)
2014-06-06
Lax, Sierra
(2016)
G-3200
10:55.55
IN#10
IN Girls State Meet
(#9)
2014-05-27
Caldwell, Mackenzie
(2014)
G-3200
10:58.46
IN Shelbyville Girls Regional
(#1)
2014-06-14
Caldwell, Mackenzie
(2014)
G-3200
11:01.10
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#3)
2014-05-20
Caldwell, Mackenzie
(2014)
G-3200
11:02.32
IN Franklin Girls Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-27
Lax, Sierra
(2016)
G-3200
11:02.49
IN Shelbyville Girls Regional
(#3)
2014-05-20
Lax, Sierra
(2016)
G-3200
11:16.11
IN Franklin Girls Sectional
(#3)
2014-04-19
Caldwell, Mackenzie
(2014)
G-3200
11:18.10
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-19
Gedeon, Debie
(2015)
G-100H
15.16
NWI
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-27
Gedeon, Debie
(2015)
G-100H
15.18
pre
NWI
IN Shelbyville Girls Regional
(#5)
2014-05-27
Malone, Olivia
(2015)
G-300H
46.44
IN#21
IN Shelbyville Girls Regional
(#2)
2014-06-06
Malone, Olivia
(2015)
G-300H
46.53
IN Girls State Meet
(#14)
2014-04-19
Malone, Olivia
(2015)
G-300H
47.58
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-20
Malone, Olivia
(2015)
G-300H
47.64
IN Franklin Girls Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-27
May, Katrina
(2016)
G-PV
11'3"
IN#16
IN Shelbyville Girls Regional
(#1)
2014-05-20
May, Katrina
(2016)
G-PV
11'0"
IN Franklin Girls Sectional
(#2)
2014-04-12
Krempel, Tessa
(2014)
G-SP
42'10.5"
IN#8
Columbus North Invitational
(#1)
2014-04-19
Krempel, Tessa
(2014)
G-SP
42'0"
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#4)
2014-05-20
Krempel, Tessa
(2014)
G-SP
41'0"
IN Franklin Girls Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-27
Krempel, Tessa
(2014)
G-SP
40'7"
IN Shelbyville Girls Regional
(#2)
2014-06-29
Krempel, Tessa
(2014)
G-SP
39'3.75"
USATF Youth Championships (YM/YW)
(#5)
2014-07-13
Krempel, Tessa
(2014)
G-SP
38'9.75"
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics
(#1)
2014-07-13
Krempel, Mara
(2014)
G-SP
37'1"
IN#53
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics
(#2)
2014-05-20
Krempel, Mara
(2014)
G-SP
36'10.5"
IN Franklin Girls Sectional
(#4)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-03-03
Brueggemann, Thomas
(2010)
B-55
6.65
IN#15
Bloomington South Invite
(#3)
2010-01-23
Brueggemann, Thomas
(2010)
B-55
6.72
Midwest Club
(#2)
2011-02-28
Tompkins, Jessie
(2013)
B-55
6.73
IN#25
Bloomington South Invitational
2015-03-07
Burton, Mitchell
(2017)
B-60
7.21
IN#47 pre
Indianapolis HSR Qualifier
(#2)
2015-03-07
Burton, Mitchell
(2017)
B-60
7.24
Indianapolis HSR Qualifier
(#6)
2014-05-22
Sublette, Chris
(2014)
B-100
10.75
pre
NWI
IN Columbus North Boys Sectional
(#1)
2010-04-17
Brueggemann, Thomas
(2010)
B-100
10.78
NWI
Midwest Prep Invite
(#2)
2010-04-17
Brueggemann, Thomas
(2010)
B-100
10.78
NWI
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#2)
2010-05-27
Brueggemann, Thomas
(2010)
B-100
10.85
NWI
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#1)
2010-06-04
Brueggemann, Thomas
(2010)
B-100
10.93
IN#7 w(0.6)
IN State Meet
(#6)
2010-06-05
Brueggemann, Thomas
(2010)
B-100
10.93
w(0.6)
IN State Meet
(#6)
2010-05-20
Brueggemann, Thomas
(2010)
B-100
11.00
NWI
IN Boys Sectionals
(#1)
2009-06-05
Brueggemann, Thomas
(2010)
B-100
11.00
IN#13 pre w(1.7)
IN Statemeet
(#14)
2010-04-17
Brueggemann, Thomas
(2010)
B-100
11.14
pre
NWI
Midwest Prep Invite
(#2)
2010-05-20
Brueggemann, Thomas
(2010)
B-200
22.04
NWI
IN Boys Sectionals
(#2)
2010-05-27
Brueggemann, Thomas
(2010)
B-200
22.09
NWI
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#2)
2010-04-17
Brueggemann, Thomas
(2010)
B-200
22.20
NWI
Midwest Prep Invite
(#2)
2010-04-17
Brueggemann, Thomas
(2010)
B-200
22.20
NWI
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#2)
2010-06-04
Brueggemann, Thomas
(2010)
B-200
22.34
IN#12 pre w(1.2)
IN State Meet
(#12)
2010-06-05
Brueggemann, Thomas
(2010)
B-200
22.34
pre w(1.2)
IN State Meet
(#12)
2010-03-03
Brueggemann, Thomas
(2010)
B-200
22.84
IN#5
Bloomington South Invite
(#1)
2015-05-28
Larson, Trent
(2015)
B-400
49.97
IN#30
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#5)
2015-06-05
Larson, Trent
(2015)
B-400
50.00
IN Boys State Meet
(#20)
2011-04-08
Fetterer, Trace
B-400
51.30
IN#28
Columbus North /Franklin C Dual
(#1)
2011-03-29
Fetterer, Trace
B-400
51.33
Columbus North /Jeffersonville Dual
(#1)
2010-04-17
Brueggemann, Thomas
(2010)
B-400
51.91
IN#27
Midwest Prep Invite
(#7)
2015-06-05
Wright, Joe
(2015)
B-800
1:55.11
IN#11
IN Boys State Meet
(#10)
2012-04-27
Diehn, Andrew
(2012)
B-800
1:56.47
IN#22
Conference Indiana
(#3)
2015-04-18
Wright, Joe
(2015)
B-800
1:57.27
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#1)
2015-05-28
Wright, Joe
(2015)
B-800
1:57.34
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#1)
2011-04-29
Ocasio, Gabe
(2011)
B-800
1:57.57
IN#27
Conference Indiana Meet
(#3)
2015-05-01
Wright, Joe
(2015)
B-800
1:57.72
Conference Indiana Championship
(#1)
2015-05-21
Wright, Joe
(2015)
B-800
1:57.96
IN Columbus North Sectional
(#1)
2012-06-02
Diehn, Andrew
(2012)
B-800
1:58.15
IN Boys State Meet
(#24)
2014-05-29
Wright, Joe
(2015)
B-800
1:58.41
IN#45
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#6)
2012-05-24
Diehn, Andrew
(2012)
B-800
1:58.45
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#2)
2011-05-19
Ocasio, Gabe
(2011)
B-800
1:58.56
IN Columbus North Boys Sectional
(#2)
2011-03-29
Ocasio, Gabe
(2011)
B-800
1:58.57
Columbus North /Jeffersonville Dual
(#1)
2012-05-17
Diehn, Andrew
(2012)
B-800
1:58.62
IN Columbus North Boys Sectional
(#2)
2011-05-19
Beiriger, Andrew
(2011)
B-800
1:58.99
IN#45
IN Columbus North Boys Sectional
(#3)
2015-04-11
Wright, Joe
(2015)
B-800
1:59.24
Columbus North Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-07
Wright, Joe
(2015)
B-800
1:59.40
Bloomington South / Columbus North Co-Ed Dual
(#2)
2013-05-16
Eaton, Kaden
(2014)
B-800
1:59.81
IN#69
IN Columbus North Boys Sectional
(#2)
2011-04-06
Ocasio, Gabe
(2011)
B-800
2:00.40
Bloomington S / Columbus N Dual
(#1)
2010-04-17
Kelsey, Christopher
(2012)
B-800
2:00.61
IN#57
Midwest Prep Invite
(#5)
2011-04-08
Beiriger, Andrew
(2011)
B-800
2:01.00
Columbus North /Franklin C Dual
(#1)
2011-03-29
Kelsey, Christopher
(2012)
B-800
2:01.11
IN#69
Columbus North /Jeffersonville Dual
(#2)
2010-02-13
Ocasio, Gabe
(2011)
B-800
2:04.78
IN#5
ITC Winter Open
(#5)
2003-06-06
Wagner, Christian
(2004)
B-1600
4:07.11
US#8 IN#1
Boys State Meet
(#1)
2004-06-05
Wagner, Christian
(2004)
B-1600
4:13.58
US#33 IN#1
State Meet
(#1)
2003-05-02
Wagner, Christian
(2004)
B-1600
4:15.06
Conference Indiana
(#1)
2004-04-10
Wagner, Christian
(2004)
B-1600
4:15.32
Indiana Relays
(#1)
2004-03-20
Wagner, Christian
(2004)
B-1600
4:16.59
US#2 IN#1
NSR Classic Div 4-5
(#1)
2012-04-07
Kelsey, Christopher
(2012)
B-1600
4:16.60
IN#13
Columbus North / Bloomington S Dual
(#1)
2014-05-22
Eaton, Kaden
(2014)
B-1600
4:16.90
IN#8
IN Columbus North Boys Sectional
(#2)
2014-05-29
Eaton, Kaden
(2014)
B-1600
4:17.89
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#2)
2014-06-07
Eaton, Kaden
(2014)
B-1600
4:18.30
IN Boys State Meet
(#9)
2012-05-17
Kelsey, Christopher
(2012)
B-1600
4:18.34
IN Columbus North Boys Sectional
(#1)
2011-05-26
Diehn, Andrew
(2012)
B-1600
4:19.77
IN#14
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#3)
2011-04-08
Ocasio, Gabe
(2011)
B-1600
4:22.00
IN#26
Columbus North /Franklin C Dual
(#1)
2015-05-01
Ballard, Chase
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.06
IN#30
Conference Indiana Championship
(#5)
2008-02-09
Pence, John
(2008)
B-1600
4:23.29
US#53 IN#2
Indiana TC HS IN
(#1)
2011-04-06
Kelsey, Christopher
(2012)
B-1600
4:23.70
IN#28
Bloomington S / Columbus N Dual
(#1)
2015-05-21
Ballard, Chase
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.81
IN Columbus North Sectional
(#1)
2011-04-08
Sublette, Michael
(2012)
B-1600
4:24.00
IN#29
Columbus North /Franklin C Dual
(#2)
2012-03-01
Kelsey, Christopher
(2012)
B-1600
4:24.32
IN#4
Bloomington South Indoor Invitational
(#1)
2015-04-11
Ballard, Chase
(2015)
B-1600
4:24.65
Columbus North Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-29
Diehn, Andrew
(2012)
B-1600
4:29.65
Columbus North /Jeffersonville Dual
(#1)
2011-03-29
Sublette, Michael
(2012)
B-1600
4:30.17
Columbus North /Jeffersonville Dual
(#2)
2011-04-06
Diehn, Andrew
(2012)
B-1600
4:30.20
Bloomington S / Columbus N Dual
(#2)
2010-04-17
Beiriger, Andrew
(2011)
B-1600
4:35.92
IN#31
Midwest Prep Invite
(#8)
2011-04-08
Powell, David
(2012)
B-1600
4:36.00
IN#41
Columbus North /Franklin C Dual
(#3)
2010-04-16
Ocasio, Gabe
(2011)
B-Mile
4:19.24
IN#10
Flashes Showcase Invitational
(#10)
2014-04-18
Eaton, Kaden
(2014)
B-Mile
4:19.37
IN#6
Franklin Central Flashes Showcase
(#5)
2012-04-13
Kelsey, Christopher
(2012)
B-Mile
4:21.40
IN#17
Franklin Central Flashes Showcase
(#16)
2015-04-17
Ballard, Chase
(2015)
B-Mile
4:22.20
IN#14
Franklin Central Flashes Showcase
(#13)
2011-04-15
Ocasio, Gabe
(2011)
B-Mile
4:23.49
IN#14
Flashes Indy Showcase Invitational
(#13)
2012-04-13
Sublette, Michael
(2012)
B-Mile
4:23.50
IN#25
Franklin Central Flashes Showcase
(#24)
2011-04-15
Kelsey, Christopher
(2012)
B-Mile
4:24.36
IN#15
Flashes Indy Showcase Invitational
(#14)
2010-04-16
Diehn, Andrew
(2012)
B-Mile
4:24.63
IN#23
Flashes Showcase Invitational
(#23)
2015-04-17
Williams, Seth
(2015)
B-Mile
4:26.98
IN#39
Franklin Central Flashes Showcase
(#38)
2003-06-06
Wagner, Christian
(2004)
B-3200
8:55.72
US#11 IN#1
Boys State Meet
(#1)
2003-05-15
Wagner, Christian
(2004)
B-3200
8:56.20
Franklin dual
(#1)
2004-05-29
Wagner, Christian
(2004)
B-3200
8:57.78
US#5 IN#1
Region
2003-05-02
Wagner, Christian
(2004)
B-3200
9:01.71
Conference Indiana
(#1)
2004-06-05
Wagner, Christian
(2004)
B-3200
9:04.45
State Meet
(#1)
2012-06-02
Kelsey, Christopher
(2012)
B-3200
9:06.43
US#67 IN#4
IN Boys State Meet
(#4)
2004-04-10
Wagner, Christian
(2004)
B-3200
9:06.63
Indiana Relays
(#1)
2012-04-27
Kelsey, Christopher
(2012)
B-3200
9:07.93
Conference Indiana
(#1)
2012-04-21
Kelsey, Christopher
(2012)
B-3200
9:10.20
Talon Relays
(#1)
2011-04-29
Sublette, Michael
(2012)
B-3200
9:11.24
IN#8
Conference Indiana Meet
(#2)
2011-05-26
Sublette, Michael
(2012)
B-3200
9:11.51
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#2)
2012-05-17
Kelsey, Christopher
(2012)
B-3200
9:11.70
IN Columbus North Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-06-14
Eaton, Kaden
(2014)
B-3200
9:12.20
IN#5
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#2)
2011-05-26
Kelsey, Christopher
(2012)
B-3200
9:13.30
IN#10
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#3)
2014-06-07
Carr, Andy
(2014)
B-3200
9:13.50
IN#7
IN Boys State Meet
(#3)
2011-06-03
Kelsey, Christopher
(2012)
B-3200
9:13.59
IN Boys State Meet
(#7)
2004-03-04
Wagner, Christian
(2004)
B-3200
9:13.69
US#6 IN#1
Conference Indiana
(#1)
2012-05-24
Kelsey, Christopher
(2012)
B-3200
9:14.14
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#1)
2012-04-27
Sublette, Michael
(2012)
B-3200
9:14.40
IN#12
Conference Indiana
(#3)
2015-06-05
Ballard, Chase
(2015)
B-3200
9:14.61
IN#8
IN Boys State Meet
(#6)
2012-03-29
Sublette, Michael
(2012)
B-3200
9:16.20
Columbus North / Franklin C Dual
(#1)
2004-03-20
Wagner, Christian
(2004)
B-3200
9:16.24
NSR Classic Div 4-5
(#1)
2011-04-23
Sublette, Michael
(2012)
B-3200
9:18.28
Talon Relays
(#1)
2011-02-04
Sublette, Michael
(2012)
B-3200
9:18.80
US#23 IN#4
Distance Showcase
(#1)
2011-04-29
Kelsey, Christopher
(2012)
B-3200
9:18.98
Conference Indiana Meet
(#4)
2015-05-21
Ballard, Chase
(2015)
B-3200
9:20.23
IN Columbus North Sectional
(#1)
2014-06-14
Carr, Andy
(2014)
B-3200
9:20.73
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#4)
2014-05-22
Carr, Andy
(2014)
B-3200
9:20.92
IN Columbus North Boys Sectional
(#1)
2010-06-04
Ocasio, Gabe
(2011)
B-3200
9:20.92
IN#15
IN State Meet
(#12)
2010-06-05
Ocasio, Gabe
(2011)
B-3200
9:20.92
IN State Meet
(#12)
2012-05-24
Sublette, Michael
(2012)
B-3200
9:21.43
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#2)
2015-06-05
Williams, Seth
(2015)
B-3200
9:22.04
IN#15
IN Boys State Meet
(#12)
2011-05-19
Sublette, Michael
(2012)
B-3200
9:22.81
IN Columbus North Boys Sectional
(#1)
2012-03-29
Kelsey, Christopher
(2012)
B-3200
9:23.20
Columbus North / Franklin C Dual
(#2)
2015-05-01
Ballard, Chase
(2015)
B-3200
9:23.70
Conference Indiana Championship
(#4)
2011-03-19
Sublette, Michael
(2012)
B-3200
9:24.74
Hoosier State Relays
(#5)
2011-04-16
Sublette, Michael
(2012)
B-3200
9:24.98
Midwest Prep Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-21
Sublette, Michael
(2012)
B-3200
9:25.10
Talon Relays
(#2)
2010-03-20
Ocasio, Gabe
(2011)
B-3200
9:25.32
US#48 IN#6
Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A
(#6)
2014-05-29
Carr, Andy
(2014)
B-3200
9:25.39
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#1)
2015-04-07
Ballard, Chase
(2015)
B-3200
9:25.60
Bloomington South / Columbus North Co-Ed Dual
(#1)
2010-05-20
Ocasio, Gabe
(2011)
B-3200
9:25.62
IN Boys Sectionals
(#1)
2011-06-03
Sublette, Michael
(2012)
B-3200
9:25.79
IN Boys State Meet
(#18)
2015-05-01
Williams, Seth
(2015)
B-3200
9:26.10
Conference Indiana Championship
(#5)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Williams, Seth
Purdue University-Main Campus, IN
(Big Ten Conference)
Ballard, Chase
Belmont University, TN
(Ohio Valley Conference)
2014
Name
School
Krempel, Tessa
Western Kentucky University, KY
(Sun Belt Conference)
Caldwell, Mackenzie
University of Colorado at Boulder, CO
(Pacific-12 Conference)
Eaton, Kaden
Belmont University, TN
(Ohio Valley Conference)
Krempel, Mara
Western Kentucky University, KY
(Sun Belt Conference)
2013
Name
School
Sollman, Rachael
Xavier University, OH
(Atlantic 10 Conference)
Tays, Karson
Indiana University-Purdue University-Indianapolis, IN
(The Summit League)
2012
Name
School
Diehn, Andrew
DePaul University, IL
(Big East Conference)
Kelsey, Christopher
Butler University, IN
(Big East Conference)
Link directly to this page