College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Franklin Central, IN
City:
INDIANAPOLIS
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-08
Kendall, Kaitlyn
G-400
1:02.00
Columbus North /Franklin C Dual
(#2)
2011-05-24
Jackson, Meredith
(2012)
G-800
2:15.89
IN#9
IN Shelbyville Girls Regional
(#1)
2011-06-04
Jackson, Meredith
(2012)
G-800
2:16.33
IN Girls State Meet
(#8)
2011-04-12
Jackson, Meredith
(2012)
G-800
2:18.20
Franklin Central Triangular
(#1)
2011-05-17
Jackson, Meredith
(2012)
G-800
2:18.94
IN Shelbyville Girls Sectional
(#1)
2011-04-29
Jackson, Meredith
(2012)
G-800
2:19.19
Conference Indiana Meet
(#1)
2011-04-08
Taft, Kirsten
(2012)
G-800
2:24.90
IN#32
Columbus North /Franklin C Dual
(#2)
2011-04-08
Jackson, Meredith
(2012)
G-1600
5:22.00
IN#18
Columbus North /Franklin C Dual
(#1)
2011-04-12
Talhelm, Carolyn
(2013)
G-1600
5:26.80
IN#22
Franklin Central Triangular
(#2)
2011-04-12
Al-Anzi, Jasmine
(2012)
G-1600
5:30.90
IN#25
Franklin Central Triangular
(#3)
2011-05-17
Al-Anzi, Jasmine
(2012)
G-3200
11:24.41
IN#28
IN Shelbyville Girls Sectional
(#2)
2011-04-08
Al-Anzi, Jasmine
(2012)
G-3200
11:40.00
Columbus North /Franklin C Dual
(#2)
2011-06-11
Heinrichs, Jourdin
(2011)
G-300H
46.16
IN#21
Midwest Meet Of Champions
(#8)
2011-04-29
Heinrichs, Jourdin
(2011)
G-300H
46.29
Conference Indiana Meet
(#2)
2011-05-24
Heinrichs, Jourdin
(2011)
G-300H
46.42
IN Shelbyville Girls Regional
(#2)
2011-06-04
Heinrichs, Jourdin
(2011)
G-300H
46.46
IN Girls State Meet
(#19)
2011-04-12
Heinrichs, Jourdin
(2011)
G-300H
46.80
Franklin Central Triangular
(#1)
2011-05-17
Heinrichs, Jourdin
(2011)
G-300H
47.29
IN Shelbyville Girls Sectional
(#2)
2011-04-08
Heinrichs, Jourdin
(2011)
G-300H
47.90
Columbus North /Franklin C Dual
(#1)
2011-04-08
Tromble, Kenzie
G-300H
50.00
IN#65
Columbus North /Franklin C Dual
(#3)
2011-04-12
Nolting, Natalie
(2013)
G-300H
12:06.00
IN#68
Franklin Central Triangular
(#2)
2011-05-24
Kelly, Kayla
(2011)
G-SP
41'5"
IN#12
IN Shelbyville Girls Regional
(#1)
2011-04-29
Kelly, Kayla
(2011)
G-SP
40'7"
Conference Indiana Meet
(#1)
2011-06-04
Kelly, Kayla
(2011)
G-SP
40'2"
IN Girls State Meet
(#10)
2011-04-12
Kelly, Kayla
(2011)
G-SP
39'5.5"
Franklin Central Triangular
(#1)
2011-05-17
Kelly, Kayla
(2011)
G-SP
38'9.5"
IN Shelbyville Girls Sectional
(#2)
2011-04-08
Kelly, Kayla
(2011)
G-SP
38'7.25"
Columbus North /Franklin C Dual
(#1)
2011-04-29
Kelly, Kayla
(2011)
G-DT
130'6"
IN#11
Conference Indiana Meet
(#1)
2011-05-24
Kelly, Kayla
(2011)
G-DT
124'5"
IN Shelbyville Girls Regional
(#2)
2011-05-17
Kelly, Kayla
(2011)
G-DT
123'9"
IN Shelbyville Girls Sectional
(#2)
2011-04-12
Kelly, Kayla
(2011)
G-DT
119'4"
Franklin Central Triangular
(#1)
2011-04-08
Kelly, Kayla
(2011)
G-DT
117'8"
Columbus North /Franklin C Dual
(#1)
2011-05-05
Kelly, Kayla
(2011)
G-DT
35'11"
Warren Central Relays
(#2)
2011-04-08
Girls Relay
G-4x100
52.30
IN#30
Columbus North /Franklin C Dual
(#1)
2011-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:58.91
IN#10
IN Shelbyville Girls Sectional
(#1)
2011-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:59.07
IN Shelbyville Girls Regional
(#1)
2011-06-04
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:00.10
IN Girls State Meet
(#14)
2011-04-29
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.27
Conference Indiana Meet
(#2)
2011-05-05
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.28
Warren Central Relays
(#2)
2011-04-08
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:07.70
Columbus North /Franklin C Dual
(#1)
2011-06-04
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:16.36
US#61 IN#2
IN Girls State Meet
(#2)
2011-05-24
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:25.89
IN Shelbyville Girls Regional
(#1)
2011-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:35.87
IN Shelbyville Girls Sectional
(#1)
2011-04-08
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:06.00
Columbus North /Franklin C Dual
(#1)
2011-04-12
Girls Relay
G-4x800
10:27.70
Franklin Central Triangular
(#1)
2011-05-05
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:30.95
US#72 IN#1
Warren Central Relays
(#1)
2011 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-03-19
Ashibuogwu, Manny
(2011)
B-55
6.75
Hoosier State Relays
(#17)
2011-03-19
Ashibuogwu, Manny
(2011)
B-55
6.75
pre
Hoosier State Relays
(#17)
2011-02-28
Ashibuogwu, Manny
(2011)
B-55
6.75
IN#34
Bloomington South Invitational
(#5)
2011-02-28
Massaley, Siafa
(2011)
B-55
6.76
IN#37
Bloomington South Invitational
2011-02-19
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-Mile
4:18.48
US#51 IN#3
U-Kentucky Inv
(#3)
2011-02-28
Massaley, Siafa
(2011)
B-LJ
22'2"
IN#5
Bloomington South Invitational
(#3)
2011-03-19
Massaley, Siafa
(2011)
B-LJ
21'2"
Hoosier State Relays
(#8)
2011-03-19
Massaley, Siafa
(2011)
B-LJ
21'0.5"
pre
Hoosier State Relays
(#8)
2011-02-28
Lantz, Jared
(2011)
B-SP
48'1"
IN#32
Bloomington South Invitational
(#6)
2011-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.21
IN#15
Bloomington South Invitational
(#3)
2011-02-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.25
IN#8
U-Kentucky Inv
(#9)
2011-03-19
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:43.61
US#73 IN#10
Hoosier State Relays
(#10)
2011-02-28
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:48.43
Bloomington South Invitational
(#2)
2011-02-28
Kelly, Kayla
(2011)
G-SP
35'10.5"
IN#24
Bloomington South Invitational
(#2)
2011-03-19
Kelly, Kayla
(2011)
G-SP
35'0"
pre
Hoosier State Relays
(#20)
2011-03-19
Kelly, Kayla
(2011)
G-SP
35'0"
Hoosier State Relays
(#20)
2011-03-19
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:40.78
US#63 IN#4
Hoosier State Relays
(#4)
2011-02-28
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:49.82
Bloomington South Invitational
(#2)
2010 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-10-23
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:14.30
IN#8
IN Semi-State XC
(#2)
2010-11-27
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:17.90
Foot Locker Midwest
(#11)
2010-09-18
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:21.60
Flashrock Invitational
(#4)
2010-10-30
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:31.50
IN State XC
(#2)
2010-11-14
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:31.70
NXN Midwest
(#16)
2010-09-04
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:33.20
Lafayette Harrison Invitational
(#1)
2010-08-21
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:54.20
Huntington North Invitational
(#4)
2010-10-17
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:55.38
IN Regional XC
(#1)
2010-10-12
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:00.91
IN Sectionals
(#1)
2010-09-04
Webb, Andres
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:12.60
Lafayette Harrison Invitational
(#11)
2010-09-18
Martin, Andrice
(2013)
B-5k_XC
16:15.90
Flashrock Invitational
(#39)
2010-09-04
Al-Anzi, Jasmine
(2012)
G-5k_XC
18:43.70
IN#38
Lafayette Harrison Invitational
(#4)
2010-09-04
Jackson, Meredith
(2012)
G-5k_XC
18:52.10
IN#55
Lafayette Harrison Invitational
(#5)
2010-09-18
Al-Anzi, Jasmine
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:04.70
Flashrock Invitational
(#10)
2010-09-04
Al-Anzi, Nadia
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:04.90
IN#80
Lafayette Harrison Invitational
(#7)
2010-09-18
Jackson, Meredith
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:07.20
Flashrock Invitational
(#11)
2010-10-17
Al-Anzi, Jasmine
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:07.57
IN Regional XC
(#2)
2010-10-30
Jackson, Meredith
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:18.50
IN State XC
(#33)
2010-10-30
Al-Anzi, Jasmine
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:20.30
IN State XC
(#37)
2010-10-17
Jackson, Meredith
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:21.53
IN Regional XC
(#3)
2010-08-21
Al-Anzi, Jasmine
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:22.50
Huntington North Invitational
(#3)
2010-08-21
Al-Anzi, Nadia
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:25.00
Huntington North Invitational
(#5)
2010-10-12
Al-Anzi, Jasmine
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:27.57
IN Sectionals
(#2)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-20
Ashibuogwu, Manny
(2011)
B-200
22.31
NWI
IN Boys Sectionals
(#2)
2010-05-27
Ashibuogwu, Manny
(2011)
B-200
22.43
NWI
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#5)
2010-05-12
Ashibuogwu, Manny
(2011)
B-200
22.47
NWI
Marion County Boys Meet
(#5)
2010-06-04
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-1600
4:11.65
US#39 IN#2
IN State Meet
(#2)
2010-06-05
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-1600
4:11.65
IN State Meet
(#2)
2010-04-16
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-Mile
4:17.64
US#86 IN#7
Flashes Showcase Invitational
(#7)
2010-06-12
Martin, Andrice
(2013)
B-Mile
4:32.76
IN#27
Midwest Distance Gala
(#6)
2010-05-12
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-3200
9:16.42
IN#11
Marion County Boys Meet
(#1)
2010-05-20
Tuzzio, Rob
(2010)
B-300H
41.57
IN#92
IN Boys Sectionals
(#5)
2010-05-20
Kingery, Marquis
(2013)
B-300H
41.70
IN Boys Sectionals
(#6)
2010-04-22
Tuzzio, Rob
(2010)
B-300H
41.76
West Lafayette Relays
(#7)
2010-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.59
IN State Meet
(#8)
2010-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.59
IN#11
IN State Meet
(#8)
2010-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.72
IN Boys Sectionals
(#2)
2010-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
42.98
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#3)
2010-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.36
West Lafayette Relays
(#2)
2010-04-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.82
IN#3
West Lafayette Relays
(#2)
2010-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.06
IN#23
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#2)
2010-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.12
IN State Meet
(#16)
2010-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.12
IN State Meet
(#16)
2010-05-20
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.23
IN Boys Sectionals
(#2)
2010-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:57.15
IN#13
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#1)
2010-06-04
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:04.89
IN State Meet
(#19)
2010-06-05
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:04.89
IN State Meet
(#19)
2010-05-25
Jackson, Meredith
(2012)
G-800
2:16.28
IN#10
IN Shelbyville Girls Regional
(#1)
2010-05-11
Jackson, Meredith
(2012)
G-800
2:16.37
Marion County Championship
(#3)
2010-06-04
Jackson, Meredith
(2012)
G-800
2:16.86
IN State Meet
(#7)
2010-06-05
Jackson, Meredith
(2012)
G-800
2:16.86
IN State Meet
(#7)
2010-05-18
Jackson, Meredith
(2012)
G-800
2:19.14
IN Girls Sectionals
(#1)
2010-06-04
Sullivan, Danielle
(2010)
G-3200
10:58.13
IN#3
IN State Meet
(#3)
2010-06-05
Sullivan, Danielle
(2010)
G-3200
10:58.13
IN State Meet
(#3)
2010-05-25
Sullivan, Danielle
(2010)
G-3200
11:02.67
IN Shelbyville Girls Regional
(#1)
2010-05-18
Sullivan, Danielle
(2010)
G-3200
11:04.41
IN Girls Sectionals
(#1)
2010-06-12
Sullivan, Danielle
(2010)
G-3200
11:08.20
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#5)
2010-05-11
Sullivan, Danielle
(2010)
G-3200
11:09.69
Marion County Championship
(#1)
2010-05-18
Al-Anzi, Jasmine
(2012)
G-3200
11:19.64
IN#14
IN Girls Sectionals
(#2)
2010-05-25
Al-Anzi, Jasmine
(2012)
G-3200
11:20.85
IN Shelbyville Girls Regional
(#2)
2010-05-11
Al-Anzi, Jasmine
(2012)
G-3200
11:22.90
Marion County Championship
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-03-20
Ashibuogwu, Manny
(2011)
B-55
6.65
IN#15 pre
Hoosier State Relays 4A-5A
(#9)
2011-03-19
Ashibuogwu, Manny
(2011)
B-55
6.75
Hoosier State Relays
(#17)
2011-03-19
Ashibuogwu, Manny
(2011)
B-55
6.75
pre
Hoosier State Relays
(#17)
2011-02-28
Ashibuogwu, Manny
(2011)
B-55
6.75
IN#34
Bloomington South Invitational
(#5)
2011-02-28
Massaley, Siafa
(2011)
B-55
6.76
IN#37
Bloomington South Invitational
2012-03-10
Bruning, Aaron
(2012)
B-55
6.78
IN#73
Mideast Indoor Classic
(#8)
2012-03-10
Bruning, Aaron
(2012)
B-55
6.79
pre
Mideast Indoor Classic
(#8)
2013-02-28
Lynch, Kaleb
(2013)
B-55
6.82
IN#92
Bloomington South Indoor Invitational
(#5)
2013-02-28
Austin, Aaron
(2015)
B-55
6.84
Bloomington South Indoor Invitational
(#7)
2012-12-28
Adams, Cailyn
(2015)
B-60
7.15
IN#4
Fort Wayne Thunder Express Holiday Open
(#1)
2014-03-08
Price, Marcel
(2014)
B-60
7.15
IN#35
Bloomington N orth Invitational
(#4)
2014-03-12
Price, Marcel
(2014)
B-60
7.17
Bloomington South Invitational
(#3)
2015-03-11
Deridder, Andrew
(2016)
B-60
7.20
IN#43
Bloomington South Invitational
(#3)
2012-12-28
Adams, Cailyn
(2015)
B-60
7.20
pre
Fort Wayne Thunder Express Holiday Open
(#4)
2015-03-07
Deridder, Andrew
(2016)
B-60
7.21
Indianapolis HSR Qualifier
(#4)
2014-03-08
Price, Marcel
(2014)
B-60
7.22
pre
Bloomington N orth Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-07
Deridder, Andrew
(2016)
B-60
7.23
pre
Indianapolis HSR Qualifier
(#3)
2015-03-11
Ritter, Robert
(2016)
B-60
7.26
IN#60
Bloomington South Invitational
(#5)
2014-02-22
Price, Marcel
(2014)
B-60
7.28
pre
UK HS Invitational
(#37)
2014-02-08
Price, Marcel
(2014)
B-60
7.30
Indiana TC HS Open
(#5)
2015-03-11
Austin, Aaron
(2015)
B-60
7.34
IN#88
Bloomington South Invitational
(#7)
2009-05-14
Scott, Anton
(2009)
B-100
10.95
NWI
Marion County Meet
(#4)
2010-05-20
Ashibuogwu, Manny
(2011)
B-200
22.31
NWI
IN Boys Sectionals
(#2)
2015-05-21
Ritter, Robert
(2016)
B-200
22.32
NWI
IN Warren Central Boys Sectional
(#3)
2009-06-05
Scott, Anton
(2009)
B-200
22.34
IN#19 pre w(0.3)
IN Statemeet
(#17)
2009-05-21
Scott, Anton
(2009)
B-200
22.34
NWI
IN Warren Central Sectional
(#2)
2010-05-27
Ashibuogwu, Manny
(2011)
B-200
22.43
NWI
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#5)
2009-05-28
Scott, Anton
(2009)
B-200
22.45
NWI
IN Connersville Regional
(#3)
2015-05-21
Ritter, Robert
(2016)
B-200
22.47
pre
NWI
IN Warren Central Boys Sectional
(#2)
2010-05-12
Ashibuogwu, Manny
(2011)
B-200
22.47
NWI
Marion County Boys Meet
(#5)
2011-04-08
Howard, John
B-400
51.90
IN#34
Columbus North /Franklin C Dual
(#2)
2014-05-29
Schmalfeldt, Andrew
(2014)
B-800
1:54.31
IN#5
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#2)
2014-06-07
Schmalfeldt, Andrew
(2014)
B-800
1:54.35
IN Boys State Meet
(#4)
2012-03-29
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-800
1:54.60
IN#9
Columbus North / Franklin C Dual
(#1)
2012-05-09
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-800
1:55.30
Marion County Meet
(#2)
2014-05-22
Schmalfeldt, Andrew
(2014)
B-800
1:55.83
IN Warren Central Boys Sectional
(#1)
2001-02-17
Fisher, Aaron
(2001)
B-800
1:57.90
US#49 IN#1
U-Ky Inv
(#1)
2013-06-07
Wright, Shane
(2013)
B-800
1:58.26
IN#44
Indiana Runner Friday Night Special
(#5)
2007-01-27
Green, Adam
(2007)
B-800
1:58.27
US#92 IN#1
Indiana TC Open #2 IN
(#3)
2015-05-21
Talhelm, Robbie
(2015)
B-800
1:58.99
IN#48
IN Warren Central Boys Sectional
(#1)
2014-05-22
Shuck, Evan
(2014)
B-800
1:59.46
IN#63
IN Warren Central Boys Sectional
(#4)
2012-05-17
Wright, Shane
(2013)
B-800
1:59.48
IN#57
IN Warren Central Boys Sectional
(#2)
2015-05-01
O'Malley, Kyle
(2015)
B-800
1:59.48
IN#56
Conference Indiana Championship
(#3)
2009-05-21
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-800
1:59.50
IN#49
IN Warren Central Sectional
(#1)
2015-05-01
Talhelm, Robbie
(2015)
B-800
1:59.75
Conference Indiana Championship
(#6)
2012-02-11
McCann, Lexi
(2015)
B-800
2:04.64
IN#24
SPIRE Scholastic Qualifier
(#11)
2012-01-15
McCann, Lexi
(2015)
B-800
2:05.00
Youngstown State HS Meet #1
(#2)
2000-04-15
Fisher, Aaron
(2001)
B-1500
3:55.87
US#6 IN#1
Mt. SAC Relays
(#3)
2000-06-24
Fisher, Aaron
(2001)
B-1500
4:02.10
Jr Nationals
(#10)
2012-06-02
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-1600
4:09.12
US#20 IN#1
IN Boys State Meet
(#1)
2011-06-11
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-1600
4:10.91
US#32 IN#4
Midwest Distance Gala
(#5)
2010-06-04
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-1600
4:11.65
US#39 IN#2
IN State Meet
(#2)
2010-06-05
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-1600
4:11.65
IN State Meet
(#2)
2007-06-01
Wilson, Sean
(2008)
B-1600
4:12.05
US#40 IN#3
IN State Boys OUT
(#3)
2011-06-03
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-1600
4:12.06
IN Boys State Meet
(#4)
2000-06-03
Fisher, Aaron
(2001)
B-1600
4:12.10
US#23 IN#1
State Meet
(#1)
2012-06-08
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-1600
4:12.10
Midwest Distance Festival
(#8)
2008-06-14
Vaughan, Jeremiah
(2008)
B-1600
4:13.18
US#42 IN#2
Midwest MoC OUT
(#6)
2006-02-18
Green, Adam
(2007)
B-1600
4:15.26
US#18 IN#1 c e
U-Kentucky Inv
(#1)
2011-05-26
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-1600
4:18.09
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#2)
1999-06-05
Fisher, Aaron
(2001)
B-1600
4:18.71
IN#3
State Meet
(#3)
2012-04-27
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-1600
4:18.98
Conference Indiana
(#1)
2009-05-14
Lasiter, Scott
(2009)
B-1600
4:19.85
IN#10
Marion County Meet
(#1)
2009-06-13
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-1600
4:20.06
IN#12
Midwest Distance Gala
2015-06-05
O'Malley, Kyle
(2015)
B-1600
4:20.76
IN#21
IN Boys State Meet
(#14)
2009-06-05
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-1600
4:20.98
IN Statemeet
(#6)
2009-05-21
Lasiter, Scott
(2009)
B-1600
4:21.51
IN Warren Central Sectional
(#1)
2011-04-29
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-1600
4:21.79
Conference Indiana Meet
(#1)
2009-02-21
Lasiter, Scott
(2009)
B-1600
4:22.02
US#94 IN#1 c
U-Kentucky Inv
(#2)
2001-04-14
Fisher, Aaron
(2001)
B-Mile
4:10.51
US#9 IN#1
Arcadia Invitational
(#6)
2012-04-13
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-Mile
4:11.59
US#28 IN#3
Franklin Central Flashes Showcase
(#1)
2011-06-11
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-Mile
4:12.47
US#24 IN#2
Midwest Distance Gala
(#5)
2012-06-08
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-Mile
4:13.73
Midwest Distance Festival
(#8)
2000-06-17
Fisher, Aaron
(2001)
B-Mile
4:14.83
US#24 IN#1
FL Outdoor Nat
(#13)
2006-02-18
Green, Adam
(2007)
B-Mile
4:16.76
US#20 IN#1
U-Kentucky Inv
(#1)
2007-06-08
Green, Adam
(2007)
B-Mile
4:17.44
US#74 IN#6
Midwest Distance Gala OUT
(#12)
2001-03-11
Fisher, Aaron
(2001)
B-Mile
4:17.63
US#14 IN#1
National Scholastic
(#7)
2010-04-16
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-Mile
4:17.64
US#86 IN#7
Flashes Showcase Invitational
(#7)
2011-02-19
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-Mile
4:18.48
US#51 IN#3
U-Kentucky Inv
(#3)
2011-04-15
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-Mile
4:21.52
Flashes Indy Showcase Invitational
(#9)
2009-06-13
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-Mile
4:21.67
IN#7
Midwest Distance Gala
(#22)
2000-03-12
Fisher, Aaron
(2001)
B-Mile
4:21.99
US#30 IN#1
Nike Indoor Classic
(#11)
2015-04-17
O'Malley, Kyle
(2015)
B-Mile
4:22.63
IN#18
Franklin Central Flashes Showcase
(#18)
2009-02-21
Lasiter, Scott
(2009)
B-Mile
4:23.52
US#82 IN#1
U-Kentucky Inv
(#2)
2010-02-20
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-Mile
4:23.81
IN#3
U-Kentucky Inv
(#10)
2014-04-18
Schmalfeldt, Andrew
(2014)
B-Mile
4:24.02
IN#23
Franklin Central Flashes Showcase
(#24)
2008-02-23
Lasiter, Scott
(2009)
B-Mile
4:24.81
US#83 IN#4
U-Kentucky Inv
(#5)
2010-03-12
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-Mile
4:31.38
National Scholastic
(#20)
2010-06-12
Martin, Andrice
(2013)
B-Mile
4:32.76
IN#27
Midwest Distance Gala
(#6)
2000-02-19
Fisher, Aaron
(2001)
B-Mile
4:34.61
HS Inv
(#5)
2000-04-15
Fisher, Aaron
(2001)
B-3000
8:37.63
US#8 IN#1
Mt. SAC Relays
(#1)
2006-01-27
Green, Adam
(2007)
B-3000
8:43.88
US#15 IN#1
Indiana Open
2012-06-16
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-3000
8:49.84
IN#4
NB Nationals - Championship
(#21)
2011-04-09
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-3200
8:59.85
US#29 IN#3
Arcadia Invitational
(#10)
2011-04-29
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-3200
9:10.08
Conference Indiana Meet
(#1)
2011-05-26
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-3200
9:10.99
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#1)
2007-06-01
Green, Adam
(2007)
B-3200
9:14.80
IN#7
IN State Boys OUT
(#6)
2010-05-12
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-3200
9:16.42
IN#11
Marion County Boys Meet
(#1)
2009-05-28
Lasiter, Scott
(2009)
B-3200
9:27.95
IN#19
IN Connersville Regional
(#1)
2011-06-03
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-3200
9:28.09
IN Boys State Meet
(#20)
2008-03-22
Lasiter, Scott
(2009)
B-3200
9:28.23
US#45 IN#3
IN State Hoosier Rel 4A-5A IN
(#2)
2013-04-26
Presnell, Austin
(2014)
B-3200
9:32.94
IN#32
Conference Indiana Meet
(#7)
2008-03-22
Vaughan, Jeremiah
(2008)
B-3200
9:33.24
US#77 IN#10
IN State Hoosier Rel 4A-5A IN
(#6)
2009-06-05
Lasiter, Scott
(2009)
B-3200
9:35.84
IN Statemeet
(#18)
2009-05-21
Lasiter, Scott
(2009)
B-3200
9:39.95
IN Warren Central Sectional
(#1)
2013-03-09
Presnell, Austin
(2014)
B-3200
9:45.88
IN#32
Wabash HSR
(#4)
2011-04-08
Pressnel, Austin
B-3200
10:12.00
IN#50
Columbus North /Franklin C Dual
(#3)
2009-04-04
Lasiter, Scott
(2009)
B-2Mile
9:21.18
US#42 IN#3
Mobile Challenge
(#3)
2012-06-16
Crist, Jason
(2012)
B-2Mile
9:29.80
IN#3
NB Nationals - Championship
(#22)
2009-03-14
Lasiter, Scott
(2009)
B-2Mile
9:30.23
US#32 IN#1
National Scholastic
(#6)
2006-03-12
Green, Adam
(2007)
B-2Mile
9:30.43
US#35 IN#3
National Scholastic
(#11)
2001-03-17
Woods, Kern
(2001)
B-55H
7.70
US#51 IN#4
Bomber Boiler 4/5A
(#4)
2013-05-23
Kabbah, Andrew
(2013)
B-110H
14.51
NWI
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#2)
2013-05-16
Kabbah, Andrew
(2013)
B-110H
14.79
NWI
IN Warren Central Boys Sectional
(#1)
2013-05-23
Kabbah, Andrew
(2013)
B-110H
14.85
pre
NWI
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#3)
2012-05-24
Elbert, Griffin
(2012)
B-300H
39.60
IN#27
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#5)
2012-05-17
Elbert, Griffin
(2012)
B-300H
40.40
IN Warren Central Boys Sectional
(#3)
2012-05-17
Kingery, Marquis
(2013)
B-300H
40.74
IN#69
IN Warren Central Boys Sectional
(#5)
2013-05-23
Austin, Aaron
(2015)
B-300H
41.35
IN#81
IN Connersville Boys Regional
(#7)
2013-05-16
Austin, Aaron
(2015)
B-300H
41.37
IN Warren Central Boys Sectional
(#4)
2013-04-26
Austin, Aaron
(2015)
B-300H
41.38
Conference Indiana Meet
(#4)
2010-05-20
Tuzzio, Rob
(2010)
B-300H
41.57
IN#92
IN Boys Sectionals
(#5)
2010-05-20
Kingery, Marquis
(2013)
B-300H
41.70
IN Boys Sectionals
(#6)
2012-05-09
Elbert, Griffin
(2012)
B-300H
41.75
Marion County Meet
(#6)
2010-04-22
Tuzzio, Rob
(2010)
B-300H
41.76
West Lafayette Relays
(#7)
Continue with next 125 performances
2013
Name
School
Nolting, Natalie
Indiana State University, IN
(Missouri Valley Conference)
2012
Name
School
Jackson, Meredith
Baylor University, TX
(Big 12 Conference)
2010
Name
School
Sullivan, Danielle
University of South Alabama, AL
(Sun Belt Conference)
2001
Name
School
Woods, Kern
Purdue University-Main Campus, IN
(Big Ten Conference)
Link directly to this page