|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Carter, Greg (1999) |
Natchez, MS | B-100 | 10.72 #2 | MS#2 w(-1.8) |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Lewis, Thomas (2001) |
Douglas Byrd, NC | B-200 | 21.35 #1 | US#13 NC#1 w(-0.9) |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Quinnie, Willie (1999) |
Theodore, AL | B-400 | 47.57 #1 | US#24 AL#1 |
Buckner, Chris (1999) |
Jones, FL | B-400 | 47.82 #2 | |
Sparks, Clifford (2000) |
South Grand Prairie, TX | B-400 | 48.14 #3 | US#64 TX#12 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Pessing, Daniel (2000) |
Keller, TX | B-800 | 1:54.94 #1 |
B-Mile
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Joseph, Moise (2000) |
Miami Central, FL | B-Mile | 4:15.76 #1 | US#25 FL#2 |
Rabbitt, Kyle (2000) |
Landmark Christian, GA | B-Mile | 4:19.94 #2 | GA#2 |
Iatauro, Joe (2000) |
Tri-Valley, NY | B-Mile | 4:21.74 #3 | NY#5 |
B-3000
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Jefferson, John (2001) |
Delray Full Service Center, FL | B-3000 | 8:40.34 #1 | US#13 FL#1 |
Jefferson, Sean (2001) |
Delray Full Service Center, FL | B-3000 | 8:42.23 #2 | US#15 FL#2 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Taylor, Corey (1999) |
Southwest Dekalb, GA | B-110H | 13.96 #1 | US#21 GA#2 w(-1.9) |
B-400H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Wright, O'Neil (1999) |
Ft. Lauderdale, FL | B-400H | 53.12 #1 | US#16 FL#1 |
Scott, Jarvis (1999) |
Evans, FL | B-400H | 54.29 #2 | US#37 FL#3 |
Jackson, Jimmie (1999) |
South Lake, FL | B-400H | 54.94 #3 | FL#5 |
Nalezynski, Theo (2000) |
Leto, FL | B-400H | 55.02 #4 | FL#6 |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Vincent, Matt (1999) |
Martin County, FL | B-HJ | 6'10" #1 | |
Rose, Kevin (1999) |
Merritt Island, FL | B-HJ | 6'8" #2 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Sands, Leevan (2000) |
Florida Air, FL | B-LJ | 23'10.5" #1 | US#7 FL#1 w(0.1) |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Sands, Leevan (2000) |
Florida Air, FL | B-TJ | 51'1.25" #1 | US#2 FL#1 w(0.9) |
Robinson, Maurice (2000) |
Mattie T Blount, AL | B-TJ | 49'2" #2 | US#5 AL#1 w(1.6) |
Williams, Bobby (1999) |
Seminole, FL | B-TJ | 47'9.25" #3 | w(0.7) |
Saunders, Antonio (1999) |
Northwest Christian, FL | B-TJ | 47'2.5" #4 | US#14 FL#3 w(-0.5) |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Rolle, Arpedge (1999) |
Miami, FL | B-SP | 62'11" #1 |
B-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Rolle, Arpedge (1999) |
Miami, FL | B-DT | 181'8" #1 | |
McIntyre, Ryan (1999) |
Orange Park, FL | B-DT | 175'11" #2 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Ball, TX | B-4x100 | 40.87 #1 | US#10 TX#7 |
Boys Relay |
Hillsborough, FL | B-4x100 | 42.00 #2 | US#83 FL#9 |
Boys Relay |
St. Augustine, LA | B-4x100 | 42.07 #3 | LA#4 |
Boys Relay |
Sumter, SC | B-4x100 | 42.29 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Hillcrest, MO | B-4x100 | 42.38 #5 | MO#3 |
B-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Ball, TX | B-4x200 | 1:25.21 #1 | US#3 TX#1 |
Boys Relay |
Miami Northwestern, FL | B-4x200 | 1:25.31 #2 | US#5 FL#1 |
Boys Relay |
Hillcrest, MO | B-4x200 | 1:29.14 #5 | US#73 MO#5 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Stephenson, GA | B-4x400 | 3:16.06 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Miami Northwestern, FL | B-4x400 | 3:17.21 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Amite County, MS | B-4x400 | 3:17.74 #3 | US#46 MS#1 |
Boys Relay |
Hillsborough, FL | B-4x400 | 3:19.68 #4 |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Fairly, Christy (1999) |
Lucedale, MS | G-400 | 54.36 #1 | US#10 MS#1 |
McCaskill, Angela (1999) |
Jones, FL | G-400 | 56.23 #3 | FL#7 |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Austin, Andrea (2001) |
Boyd Anderson, FL | G-800 | 2:14.45 #1 |
G-Mile
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Carre, Joyce (2000) |
Summerville, SC | G-Mile | 5:05.34 #1 | SC#2 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Johnson, Elmetta (2000) |
Fruita Monument, CO | G-100H | 14.39 #1 | US#34 CO#1 w(-2.2) |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Denson, Alisha (1999) |
Titusville, FL | G-HJ | 5'9" #1 | US#9 FL#1 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Williams, Sherita (1999) |
Robinson, FL | G-LJ | 18'11.75" #1 | US#13 FL#2 w(-0.2) |
Frye, Trell (1999) |
Irmo, SC | G-LJ | 18'8.75" #2 | US#19 SC#1 w(-0.1) |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Drevitson, Elaine (1999) |
Deltona, FL | G-PV | 11'6" #2 | FL#2 |
Redley, Wendy (1999) |
St. Thomas Aquinas, FL | G-PV | 11'0" #3 | FL#3 |
Ryan, Shannon (1999) |
Venice, FL | G-PV | 10'6" #5 | FL#6 |
West, Kristina (2000) |
St. Thomas Aquinas, FL | G-PV | 10'6" #6 | FL#6 |
Dickins, Molly (1999) |
Unknown, UN | G-PV | 10'6" #7 | |
Lacombe, Chandra (2000) |
Lake Region, FL | G-PV | 10'6" #7 | FL#6 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Barrett, Kimberly (2000) |
Gulliver Prep, FL | G-SP | 44'7.25" #1 | US#34 FL#2 |
G-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Cotten, LaQuanda (1999) |
Oak Ridge, FL | G-DT | 163'2" #1 | US#5 FL#1 |
Bain, Chafree (1999) |
Northwest Christian, FL | G-DT | 145'5" #2 | US#42 FL#2 |
Ekeroma, Scarlett (2000) |
Oak Ridge, FL | G-DT | 137'0" #4 | US#94 FL#5 |
G-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Stephenson, GA | G-4x100 | 47.38 #1 | US#35 GA#3 |
Griffin, Jason (1999) |
Clayton, MO | G-4x100 | 47.49 #2 | US#42 MO#1 |
Girls Relay |
Miami Northwestern, FL | G-4x100 | 47.56 #3 | US#48 FL#4 |
Girls Relay |
St. Thomas Aquinas, FL | G-4x100 | 47.78 #4 | US#59 FL#6 |
Girls Relay |
Jones, FL | G-4x100 | 47.92 #5 | US#66 FL#9 |
Girls Relay |
Boyd Anderson, FL | G-4x100 | 48.07 #6 | |
Girls Relay |
Evans, FL | G-4x100 | 48.54 #7 | FL#16 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Stephenson, GA | G-4x400 | 3:45.98 #1 | US#6 GA#1 |
Girls Relay |
Miami Northwestern, FL | G-4x400 | 3:51.93 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Boyd Anderson, FL | G-4x400 | 3:51.97 #3 | US#34 FL#2 |
Link directly to this page