Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Simplot Games - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2000-02-19
Season: 2000 Indoor


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Dwight (2000) Northwestern, MD
B-60 6.76 #1
Meyers, Etoine (2001) Colorado Springs, CO
B-60 6.98 #3 US#23 CO#2
Sandbach, Chris (2000) Longmont, CO
B-60 7.01 #4 US#30 CO#3
Haines, J.K. (2000) Redmond, WA
B-60 7.02 #5 US#35 WA#2
Belliston, Chris (2000) Burley, ID
B-60 7.04 #6 US#41 ID#1
Peoples, Marlon (2001) Montbello, CO
B-60 7.20 #7 CO#4
Goehring, Curt (2001) Gillett, WI
B-60 7.21 #8 WI#1
Kellner, John (2000) Greeley Central, CO
B-60 7.23 #9 CO#5
Killeen, Rory (2000) Redmond, WA
B-60 7.24 #10 WA#3

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Haines, J.K. (2000) Redmond, WA
B-200 22.08 #1 US#17 WA#1
Crow, Tyler (2000) Clearfield, UT
B-200 22.25 #2 US#28 UT#1
Thomas, Dwight (2000) Northwestern, MD
B-200 22.29 #3 US#30 MD#3
Anderson, Travis (2002) Westminster, CO
B-200 22.45 #4 US#40 CO#1
Gustafson, Kyle (2000) Greeley Central, CO
B-200 22.77 #5 CO#2
Brown, Malachi (2001) North Rowan, NC
B-200 22.83 #6 NC#3
Sandbach, Chris (2000) Longmont, CO
B-200 22.84 #7 CO#3
Beardall, Austin (2000) Leeds, UT
B-200 22.93 #8 UT#2
Mashore, Thomas (2002) North Rowan, NC
B-200 23.11 #9 NC#5

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Garlick, Jake (2000) West Jordan, UT
B-400 48.63 #1 US#8 UT#1
Versher, Denye (2000) Berkeley, CA
B-400 49.13 #2 US#18 CA#1
Crochet, Gerren (2001) Boulder, CO
B-400 49.74 #3 US#34 CO#1
Erickson, Matthew (2000) Boise, ID
B-400 50.35 #4 ID#1
Beckelhymer, Chad (2000) Buena Vista, CO
B-400 50.52 #5 CO#2
Hodson, Cameron (2000) Brigham City, UT
B-400 51.03 #6 UT#2

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wood, James (2000) Taylorsville, UT
B-800 1:58.28 #3
Casperson, J.D. (2000) Fremont, UT
B-800 1:59.26 #4 UT#2
Salverson, Kevin (2000) Cheyenne Central, WY
B-800 1:59.66 #5 WY#1

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Paulson, Noel (2000) Cascade, OR
B-1600 4:17.42 #1 US#6 OR#1
Andrus, Brett (2000) Orem, UT
B-1600 4:22.05 #2 US#22 UT#1
Pilkington, Seth (2001) Roy, UT
B-1600 4:23.03 #3 US#25 UT#2
Bendoski, Joseph (2000) Provo, UT
B-1600 4:26.54 #4 UT#4
Gerrits, Hendrik (2000) Gillett, WI
B-1600 4:26.96 #5 WI#1
Sargeson, Rowdy (2000) Helena, MT
B-1600 4:27.99 #6 MT#1
Lott, Mark (2000) Fremont, UT
B-1600 4:28.89 #7 UT#6
Frazier, Colby (2000) Spanish Fork, UT
B-1600 4:29.32 #8 UT#7

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rohatinsky, Josh (2000) Provo, UT
B-3200 9:11.25 #1 US#5 UT#1
Harper, Golden (2000) Orem, UT
B-3200 9:22.75 #2 US#16 UT#2
Weaver, Tyler (2000) Gillett, WI
B-3200 9:31.26 #3 US#38 WI#1
Hernandez, Troy (2002) Brighton, CO
B-3200 9:31.63 #4 US#39 CO#2
Vidal, David (2001) Kalispell, MT
B-3200 9:42.01 #5 MT#1

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wigert, Kiffin (2000) Cheyenne Central, WY
B-60H 8.14 #1 US#21 WY#1
Garlick, Jake (2000) West Jordan, UT
B-60H 8.17 #2
Powell, Darion (2001) Lake Washington, WA
B-60H 8.26 #3 US#40 WA#1
Cutter, Mark (2000) Durango, CO
B-60H 8.31 #4 CO#3
Gardner, Ben (2000) Davis, UT
B-60H 8.38 #5 UT#2
Perriton, Dave (2000) Cheyenne Central, WY
B-60H 8.43 #6 WY#2
Hanson, Steve (2000) Murray, UT
B-60H 8.54 #7 UT#3
Rodgers, Justin (2000) Redmond, WA
B-60H 8.55 #8 WA#2
Nicklas, Nathan (2000) Westminster, CO
B-60H 8.60 #9 CO#4

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fuller, Colby (2000) Bountiful, UT
B-HJ 6'7" #1 US#30 UT#2
Hanson, Nick (2000) Bend, OR
B-HJ 6'5" #2 OR#2
Casey, Dan (2000) Helena, MT
B-HJ 6'5" #3 MT#1
Kennedy, Russ (2000) Bozeman, MT
B-HJ 6'5" #5 MT#1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Crow, C. J. (2000) Greeley Central, CO
B-LJ 22'5.75" #1 US#33 CO#1
Anderson, Matt (2000) Twin Falls, ID
B-LJ 22'3.5" #2 ID#1
Powell, Darion (2001) Lake Washington, WA
B-LJ 22'2" #3 WA#1
Welch, Solomon (2002) Berkeley, CA
B-LJ 22'1" #4 CA#3
Simpson, William (2001) Cheyenne Central, WY
B-LJ 22'1" #5 WY#1
Adams, Jordan (2000) La Jolla, CA
B-LJ 22'0" #6 CA#4

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sims, James (2001) Las Vegas, NV
B-TJ 46'2" #1
Anderson, Matt (2000) Twin Falls, ID
B-TJ 45'4.25" #2 US#50 ID#1
Hanson, Nick (2000) Bend, OR
B-TJ 45'3.75" #3 US#51 OR#1

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chappell, Chris (2000) Douglas, NV
B-PV 15'9" #1 US#6 NV#1
Erickson, Mike (2000) Sequim, WA
B-PV 15'3" #2 US#15 WA#1
Dunn, Andy (2000) Shelton, WA
B-PV 14'3" #3 WA#2
Womack, Gabriel (2000) Missoula, MT
B-PV 13'9" #6 MT#1
Nichols, Tristan (2000) Clearfield, UT
B-PV 13'9" #8 UT#1
Ready, James (2001) Cody, WY
B-PV 13'9" #8 WY#1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Arrhenius, Nik (2001) Mountain View, UT
B-SP 61'4" #1 US#4 UT#1
Vanderhoof, Josh (2000) Unknown, UN
B-SP 55'2.5" #2 US#38
Williams, Rhuben (2000) Eagle Rock, CA
B-SP 55'1.5" #3

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Mary's College, CA
B-4x400 3:24.75 #1 US#26 CA#2

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rhett, Amandi (2000) Moorestown, NJ
G-60 7.56 #2 US#7 NJ#1
Williams, Adrena (2000) Union City, CA
G-60 7.58 #3
Margain, Aisha (2000) Berkeley, CA
G-60 7.63 #4 US#15 CA#4
Francis, Karina (2003) Girls, PA
G-60 7.69 #5
Gulley, Tamara (2000) Oak Grove, CA
G-60 7.70 #6 US#20 CA#6
Deardorff, Charlene (2001) Mt. Pleasant, CA
G-60 7.73 #7
Keith, Katrina (2001) Richmond, CA
G-60 7.83 #8 CA#8
Walker, Keli (2001) Oakland, CA
G-60 7.93 #10 CA#9
Respass-Parsons, Tori (2000) San Jose Academy, CA
G-60 7.93 #9 CA#9
VanBeekum, Kim (2000) Weber, UT
G-60 7.99 #11 UT#1
Enos, Kelli (2001) Glenn , CA
G-60 8.00 #12 CA#11

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Margain, Aisha (2000) Berkeley, CA
G-200 24.06 #1 US#3 CA#1
Staten, Natasha (2000) William Penn, PA
G-200 24.10 #2 US#4 PA#1
Darden, Dominique (2002) Harrisburg, PA
G-200 24.79 #3 US#12 PA#3
Walker, Beau (2001) Montbello, CO
G-200 24.85 #4 US#13 CO#1
Curtis, Julie (2002) Manhattan, KS
G-200 25.05 #5 US#18 KS#1
Deardorff, Charlene (2001) Mt. Pleasant, CA
G-200 25.78 #6
Francis, Karina (2003) Girls, PA
G-200 25.80 #7 PA#11
Smith, Kelly (2000) Wilson, CA
G-200 26.09 #8 CA#4
Harper, Danielle (2000) Wilson, CA
G-200 26.10 #9 CA#5
Johnson, Tiffany (2002) Berkeley, CA
G-200 26.19 #10 CA#6
Respass-Parsons, Tori (2000) San Jose Academy, CA
G-200 26.20 #11 CA#7
Houle, Heather (2001) Orem, UT
G-200 26.25 #12 UT#1
Smart, Krystle (2001) Sandy, UT
G-200 26.52 #13 UT#2

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Penick, T'Carra (2001) Richmond, CA
G-400 56.69 #1 US#17 CA#3
Leech, Nicole (2005) Philadelphia, PA
G-400 57.16 #2 US#24 PA#7
Winters-Dixon, Anita (2000) Chino, CA
G-400 58.15 #4 US#39 CA#5
Gaskins, Nicole (2000) Unknown, CA
G-400 58.32 #5 US#45 CA#6
Jarvis, Chloe (2000) Unknown, CA
G-400 58.57 #6 CA#8
Hill, McKenzie (2003) Wilson, CA
G-400 58.60 #7 CA#9
Sessions, Courtney (2000) Aurora Central, CO
G-400 58.68 #8 CO#1
Galloway, Latisha (2000) Aurora Central, CO
G-400 59.07 #9
Patterson, Shannon (2001) Longmont, CO
G-400 59.19 #10 CO#3
Opoku, Jenny (2000) West Covina, CA
G-400 59.44 #11 CA#10
Webb, Chelsy (2001) Davis, UT
G-400 59.92 #12 UT#1

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dwyer, Evelyn (2002) West Catholic, PA
G-800 2:14.36 #2
Rademacher, Megan (2002) Klein Forest, TX
G-800 2:15.97 #3
Anderson, Kassie (2001) Provo, UT
G-800 2:16.64 #4 US#22 UT#1
Faircloth, Kellie (2001) Denver, CO
G-800 2:17.27 #5 US#28 CO#1
Waters, Sara (2000) Aurora Central, CO
G-800 2:18.98 #6 CO#2
Gibson, Erika (2001) Denver, CO
G-800 2:21.09 #8 CO#3
Hubbart, Lori (2000) Broomfield, CO
G-800 2:21.44 #9 CO#4
Lewis, Susan (2000) Denver, CO
G-800 2:21.56 #10 CO#5

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Craig, Alicia (2001) Campbell County, WY
G-Mile 4:53.25 #1 US#3 WY#1
Zeigle, Laura (2002) Bingham, UT
G-Mile 4:54.99 #2 US#5 UT#1
Lyman, Katie (2000) Cheyenne Central, WY
G-Mile 5:01.21 #3
Zeigle, Jackie (2002) Bingham, UT
G-Mile 5:07.45 #4
Evangelista, Claudine (2000) Triton, NJ
G-Mile 5:14.69 #5 NJ#4
Bimbi, Jenna (2002) Pueblo County, CO
G-Mile 5:16.17 #6 CO#1
Bersagel, Annie (2001) Greeley Central, CO
G-Mile 5:16.51 #7 CO#2
Howell, Christi (2000) Spanish Fork, UT
G-Mile 5:17.50 #8 UT#3
Winters, Jessica (2000) Bingham, UT
G-Mile 5:18.49 #9 UT#4
Roser, Emily (2002) Durango, CO
G-Mile 5:19.35 #10 CO#3
Anderson, Katherine (2000) Kaysville, UT
G-Mile 5:20.02 #11 UT#6
Lane, Heidi (2002) Great Falls, MT
G-Mile 5:22.44 #12 MT#1
Paxton, Lisa (2000) Bingham, UT
G-Mile 5:23.39 #13 UT#7
Clapier, Lida (2001) Salt Lake City, UT
G-Mile 5:26.69 #14 UT#10
Duffy, Bridgette (2002) St. Mary's College, CA
G-Mile 5:27.27 #15 CA#18
Dunn, Tara (2000) Spanish Fork, UT
G-Mile 5:27.74 #16 UT#11
Catmull, Charity (2000) Bingham, UT
G-Mile 5:29.52 #17 UT#13
Serrano, Thais (2000) Unknown, UN
G-Mile 5:29.97 #18
Brusch, Jenny (2000) Salt Lake City, UT
G-Mile 5:30.20 #19 UT#14

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zeigle, Laura (2002) Bingham, UT
G-3200 10:54.99 #2 US#4 UT#1
Quilter, Natalie (2000) Kearns, UT
G-3200 11:26.36 #5 UT#3
Moon, Katie (2000) Evanston, WY
G-3200 11:36.17 #6 WY#1
King, Emily (2000) Davis, UT
G-3200 11:36.84 #7 UT#4

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Beau (2001) Montbello, CO
G-60H 8.55 #1 US#7 CO#1
Gulley, Tamara (2000) Oak Grove, CA
G-60H 8.60 #2
Curtis, Julie (2002) Manhattan, KS
G-60H 8.68 #3 US#10 KS#1
Samuels, Lynae (2000) Muir, CA
G-60H 9.17 #4
Ray, Chantell (2001) Aurora Central, CO
G-60H 9.20 #5 CO#3
Stokes, Danielle (2002) St. Mary's College, CA
G-60H 9.21 #6 CA#6
Hopping, Sarah (2001) Longmont, CO
G-60H 9.24 #7 CO#4
Zatica, Jessica (2000) Homedale, ID
G-60H 9.55 #9 ID#1

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fonnesbeck, Cristine (2000) Burley, ID
G-HJ 5'5" #1 US#40 ID#1
Noble, Lanette (2000) Granite, UT
G-HJ 5'5" #2 US#40 UT#4
Brady, McKenzie (2000) Ririe, ID
G-HJ 5'5" #3 US#40 ID#1
Harris, Jenny (2000) Orem, UT
G-HJ 5'5" #4 US#40 UT#4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pharr, Latasha (2001) North Rowan, NC
G-LJ 18'9.5" #1 US#10 NC#2
Bethel, Dana (2001) Mission Viejo, CA
G-LJ 18'6.25" #2 US#16 CA#1
Casey, Amber (2003) Boulder, CO
G-LJ 17'9.5" #3 CO#1
Hopping, Sarah (2001) Longmont, CO
G-LJ 17'5.75" #4 CO#2
Meyer, Shannon (2002) Hesperia, CA
G-LJ 17'3" #5 CA#6
Moore, Roni (2002) Kearns, UT
G-LJ 17'3" #5 UT#1

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Argo, Tracy (2000) Battle Mountain, CO
G-TJ 39'4" #1 US#9 CO#1
Pharr, Latasha (2001) North Rowan, NC
G-TJ 39'1.5" #2
Brown, Tamillya (2000) Oakland, CA
G-TJ 38'11.75" #3
Thomas, Howanica (2000) George Washington, CO
G-TJ 38'8.5" #4 US#13 CO#3
Hopping, Sarah (2001) Longmont, CO
G-TJ 37'3" #5 US#28 CO#4
Becker, Undine (2001) Mt. Pleasant, CA
G-TJ 36'8.75" #6

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ben-Youssef, Leila (2000) Sidney, MT
G-PV 11'6" #1 US#13 MT#1
Drakulich, Corrie (2000) Clackamas, OR
G-PV 11'6" #2
Penner, Julie (2000) Helena, MT
G-PV 11'0" #4
Tronstad, Michelle (2000) Flathead, MT
G-PV 11'0" #5 MT#3
Anderson, Stephanie (2000) Cheyenne Central, WY
G-PV 10'6" #7 WY#1
Edwards, Brandis (2000) Kuna, ID
G-PV 10'0" #9 ID#1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Megan E. (2000) Bigfork, MT
G-SP 39'9.75" #3 MT#1
Fuailemaa, Rita (2000) Valley, UT
G-SP 38'7" #4 UT#3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State