Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: PSAL Ch.
Date: 2000-02-20
Season: 2000 Indoor
Location: NY Armory, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heath, Ronnie (2000) Tottenville, NY
B-55 6.52 #2 US#50 NY#6

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Inico, Kedar (2001) Campus Magnet, NY
B-300 33.98 #1 US#4 NY#2
Lambert, Sean (2000) South Shore, NY
B-300 34.06 #2 US#5 NY#3
Jackson, Anthony (2000) Campus Magnet, NY
B-300 34.42 #3 US#7 NY#5
McNeil, Earl (1999) Boys and Girls, NY
B-300 35.83 #4 US#42 NY#19
Simpson, Lerone (2000) John Adams, NY
B-300 36.10 #5 NY#20
Hylton, Renford (2000) Evander Childs, NY
B-300 36.23 #6 NY#24

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Drummond, Damion (2000) Paul Robeson, NY
B-600 1:18.80 #1 US#1 NY#1
Bailey, Nimal (2000) South Shore, NY
B-600 1:21.72 #2 US#4 NY#3
Thomas, Sadat (2000) Campus Magnet, NY
B-600 1:21.80 #3 US#5 NY#4
Guisao, Brian (2001) Boys and Girls, NY
B-600 1:22.14 #4 US#11 NY#7
Utteryn, Jean (2000) Hillcrest, NY
B-600 1:23.38 #6 US#33 NY#16

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bowe, Roderick (2000) Boys and Girls, NY
B-1000 2:35.50 #1 US#37 NY#14

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Campus Magnet, NY
B-4x200 1:28.99 #1 US#4 NY#1
Boys Relay Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-4x200 1:31.78 #2 US#34 NY#7
Boys Relay John Adams, NY
B-4x200 1:33.50 #4 NY#17

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay De Witt Clinton, NY
B-4x800 8:02.78 #1
Boys Relay East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-4x800 8:04.92 #2

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
George, Paula (2000) William H. Taft, NY
G-55 7.17 #1 US#19 NY#2
McCarthy, Shirvonne (2000) A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-55 7.24 #2
McBean, Carlann (2000) De Witt Clinton, NY
G-55 7.34 #4 NY#9
Hakil, Taliba (2000) Lincoln, NY
G-55 7.39 #6 NY#14
Bitt, Reato (2000) Curtis, NY
G-55 7.41 #7 NY#17

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ponteen, Tiondra (2003) Washington Irving, NY
G-300 39.15 #1 US#4 NY#2
Hunter, Tameika (2002) Lincoln, NY
G-300 39.82 #3 US#11 NY#5
George, Paula (2000) William H. Taft, NY
G-300 40.66 #4 US#23 NY#8
Hardy, Melanie (2001) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-300 41.05 #5 US#28 NY#10
Bridgewater, Josanne (2001) Boys and Girls, NY
G-300 41.18 #6 NY#14

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fernandez, Keziah (2003) Boys and Girls, NY
G-600 1:37.61 #3 US#20 NY#12
Hardy, Melanie (2001) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-600 1:38.62 #4 US#31 NY#18
Fleming, Nareida (2000) Prospect Heights, NY
G-600 1:40.23 #5 NY#24
White, Toni (2000) Campus Magnet, NY
G-600 1:40.85 #6 NY#32

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mortel, Robin (2002) A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-1000 2:55.25 #1 US#5 NY#1
Brown, Thomassina (2002) Boys and Girls, NY
G-1000 2:59.37 #2 US#10 NY#2

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Thomassina (2002) Boys and Girls, NY
G-1500 4:52.67 #1 NY#16
Brown, Maureen (2000) Ralph Mckee, NY
G-1500 5:02.13 #2 NY#45
Burke, Shelly-Ann (2000) Evander Childs, NY
G-1500 5:04.80 #3 NY#51

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vargas, Akilah (2003) Boys and Girls, NY
G-3000 10:52.99 #1 NY#30

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
George, Paula (2000) William H. Taft, NY
G-LJ 19'0.25" #1
Finley, Deanna (2001) Louis D. Brandeis, NY
G-LJ 17'10.25" #2 NY#5

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-4x200 1:41.23 #1 US#7 NY#2
Girls Relay Samuel J. Tilden, NY
G-4x200 1:41.99 #2 US#11 NY#3
Girls Relay Washington Irving, NY
G-4x200 1:45.59 #5 US#34 NY#8

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Boys and Girls, NY
G-4x400 3:49.23 #1 US#1 NY#1
Girls Relay Samuel J. Tilden, NY
G-4x400 3:49.91 #2 US#2 NY#2

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Campus Magnet, NY
G-4x800 9:58.10 #4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State