|
B-60
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Diggs, Tyrone (2002) |
Glen Mills, PA | B-60 | 6.98 #2 | p US#23 PA#3 |
Blocker, Sol (2000) |
Girard, PA | B-60 | 7.03 #3 | US#38 PA#4 |
Robinson, David (1999) |
Roman Catholic, PA | B-60 | 7.05 #4 | PA#7 |
Smith, Munajj (2000) |
Gratz Simon, PA | B-60 | 7.09 #6 | PA#8 |
Vance, Akeem (2002) |
Greensburg-Salem, PA | B-60 | 7.13 #7 | PA#9 |
Williamson, Rick (2000) |
State College Area, PA | B-60 | 7.17 #8 | p PA#11 |
Taylor, Stephen (2000) |
Roman Catholic, PA | B-60 | 7.21 # | p PA#12 |
Lewis, Nikita (2001) |
Altoona Area, PA | B-60 | 7.22 # | p PA#13 |
Clayton, Derek (2000) |
Roman Catholic, PA | B-60 | 7.22 # | p PA#13 |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Diggs, Tyrone (2002) |
Glen Mills, PA | B-200 | 21.98 #1 | US#14 PA#1 |
Huff, Jamal (2000) |
West Catholic, PA | B-200 | 22.23 #2 | US#25 PA#2 |
Smith, Curtis (2000) |
Glen Mills, PA | B-200 | 22.28 #3 | US#29 PA#3 |
Williamson, Rick (2000) |
State College Area, PA | B-200 | 22.40 #4 | US#36 PA#6 |
Robinson, David (1999) |
Roman Catholic, PA | B-200 | 22.42 #5 | US#38 PA#7 |
Blocker, Sol (2000) |
Girard, PA | B-200 | 22.67 #7 | PA#8 |
Jones, Mark (2000) |
Strath Haven, PA | B-200 | 22.69 #9 | PA#9 |
Taylor, Stephen (2000) |
Roman Catholic, PA | B-200 | 22.81 #10 | PA#10 |
Speaks, Nimrod (2000) |
Gratz Simon, PA | B-200 | 22.85 #11 | PA#12 |
Smith, Ryan (2000) |
Freedom, PA | B-200 | 22.88 #12 | PA#13 |
Smith, Munajj (2000) |
Gratz Simon, PA | B-200 | 22.89 #13 | PA#14 |
Clayton, Derek (2000) |
Roman Catholic, PA | B-200 | 22.89 #13 | PA#14 |
Gershon, Toby (2000) |
Lower Merion, PA | B-200 | 22.94 #15 | PA#16 |
Levithan, Brandon (2002) |
Lower Moreland, PA | B-200 | 22.95 #16 | PA#17 |
Ray, Vashon (2000) |
JP McCaskey, PA | B-200 | 23.04 #17 | PA#18 |
Weeks, Marquis (2000) |
Conestoga, PA | B-200 | 23.06 #18 | |
Carver, Tris (2000) |
Chestnut Hill Academy, PA | B-200 | 23.12 #19 | PA#19 |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Roberson, Troy (2002) |
William Tennent, PA | B-400 | 48.85 #1 | US#11 PA#1 |
Day, Terrance (2001) |
Gratz Simon, PA | B-400 | 49.09 #2 | US#16 PA#2 |
Smith, Curtis (2000) |
Glen Mills, PA | B-400 | 49.26 #3 | US#24 PA#3 |
Sebes, Nick (2000) |
Mount Carmel Area, PA | B-400 | 49.32 #4 | US#25 PA#4 |
Ryans, Gerran (2000) |
Central, PA | B-400 | 49.63 #5 | |
Findlay, Adrian (2001) |
Overbrook, PA | B-400 | 49.75 #6 | US#36 PA#7 |
Watson, Rich (2000) |
Conestoga, PA | B-400 | 49.81 #7 | |
Ray, Vashon (2000) |
JP McCaskey, PA | B-400 | 49.85 #8 | US#40 PA#8 |
Freeman, Derrick (2000) |
Chester, PA | B-400 | 49.98 #9 | US#45 PA#9 |
Smith, Ryan (2000) |
Freedom, PA | B-400 | 50.02 #10 | US#47 PA#10 |
Harris, Omar (2000) |
Henderson, PA | B-400 | 50.47 #11 | PA#12 |
Sesay, Abdul (2000) |
West Catholic, PA | B-400 | 50.56 #12 | PA#13 |
Judge, Jim (2000) |
Malvern Prep, PA | B-400 | 50.92 #13 | PA#14 |
Carter, Kellen (2001) |
Strath Haven, PA | B-400 | 50.95 #14 | PA#15 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Plevelich, Joe (2000) |
Henderson, PA | B-800 | 1:53.53 #1 | US#7 PA#1 |
Nash, Pat (2000) |
Cardinal O'Hara, PA | B-800 | 1:54.49 #2 | US#9 PA#2 |
Fulton, Tony (2000) |
Central, PA | B-800 | 1:55.13 #3 | US#13 PA#3 |
Ricci, Wes (2000) |
Unknown, PA | B-800 | 1:55.96 #4 | US#18 PA#4 |
Craig, Steve (2002) |
North Penn, PA | B-800 | 1:57.01 #5 | US#35 PA#5 |
McBee, John (2000) |
Butler, PA | B-800 | 1:57.90 #6 | US#50 PA#6 |
Fox, Brian (2000) |
St. Joseph's Prep, PA | B-800 | 1:58.45 #7 | US#64 PA#8 |
Hall, Steve (2001) |
Chester, PA | B-800 | 1:58.58 #8 | US#69 PA#9 |
Koons, J.D. (2000) |
Upper Dublin, PA | B-800 | 1:59.55 #9 | PA#11 |
B-Mile
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hallman, Paul (1999) |
Neshaminy, PA | B-Mile | 4:16.71 #1 | US#11 PA#1 |
Munro, Scott (1999) |
South Park, PA | B-Mile | 4:18.71 #2 | US#18 PA#3 |
Duffy, Sean (2001) |
Cardinal O'Hara, PA | B-Mile | 4:20.53 #3 | |
Michael, Dan (2002) |
North Penn, PA | B-Mile | 4:22.66 #4 | US#33 PA#4 |
Cavanaugh, Shawn (2002) |
Mt. Lebanon, PA | B-Mile | 4:27.40 #5 | PA#6 |
Weigner, Joe (1999) |
Council Rock North, PA | B-Mile | 4:27.76 #6 | PA#7 |
Brazunas, Eamon (2001) |
Great Valley, PA | B-Mile | 4:28.66 #7 | PA#8 |
Carroll, Tim (2000) |
Springfield Delco, PA | B-Mile | 4:31.51 #9 | PA#12 |
Bevan, Bryant (2000) |
Neshaminy, PA | B-Mile | 4:32.36 #10 | PA#14 |
Leive, Adam (2001) |
Radnor, PA | B-Mile | 4:32.43 #11 | PA#15 |
Devlin, Lou (2000) |
East Stroudsburg North, PA | B-Mile | 4:34.42 #12 | PA#16 |
Luden, Nick (2000) |
Seneca, PA | B-Mile | 4:34.60 #13 | PA#17 |
B-3000
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Coval, Dan (2000) |
Council Rock North, PA | B-3000 | 8:40.89 #1 | US#1 PA#1 |
Cavanaugh, Shawn (2002) |
Mt. Lebanon, PA | B-3000 | 8:50.95 #2 | US#8 PA#2 |
Dusen, Karl (2001) |
Central Bucks East, PA | B-3000 | 8:52.58 #3 | US#12 PA#3 |
Cullin, Rich (2000) |
East Stroudsburg North, PA | B-3000 | 8:55.43 #4 | PA#4 |
Sheehan, Ryan (2001) |
Baldwin, PA | B-3000 | 9:01.09 #5 | PA#5 |
Davis, Josh (2000) |
Chambersburg, PA | B-3000 | 9:07.45 #6 | PA#7 |
B-60H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Huff, Jamal (2000) |
West Catholic, PA | B-60H | 8.10 #2 | p US#16 PA#1 |
Franklin, Chris (2000) |
William Allen, PA | B-60H | 8.20 #3 | US#32 PA#3 |
Wedge, Matt (2000) |
Altoona Area, PA | B-60H | 8.23 #4 | p US#37 PA#4 |
Heiser, Mike (2000) |
Center, PA | B-60H | 8.28 # | p US#41 PA#5 |
Richardson, Terrell (2000) |
Glen Mills, PA | B-60H | 8.30 #5 | US#42 PA#6 |
Rekich, Aaron (2000) |
Butler, PA | B-60H | 8.34 #6 | PA#7 |
Benz, Matt (2001) |
Bensalem, PA | B-60H | 8.46 #7 | PA#8 |
West, Kurt (2000) |
Central, PA | B-60H | 8.49 # | p PA#9 |
Hutchinson, Ian (2001) |
Strath Haven, PA | B-60H | 8.53 # | p PA#10 |
Johnston, Brian (2000) |
Altoona Area, PA | B-60H | 8.59 # | p PA#11 |
Mills, Rennie (2001) |
Hatboro-Horsham, PA | B-60H | 8.60 # | p PA#12 |
Hawthorne, Daniel (2000) |
Haverford, PA | B-60H | 8.63 # | p PA#13 |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Andrew-Jaja, Tekky (2000) |
Shady Side, PA | B-HJ | 6'8" #2 | US#15 PA#3 |
Lang, Mike (2001) |
Haverford, PA | B-HJ | 6'8" #3 | US#15 PA#3 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Patterson, Jesse (2002) |
Cheltenham, PA | B-LJ | 22'4.5" #3 | US#38 PA#3 |
Good, Brian (2001) |
Dallastown, PA | B-LJ | 22'1" #4 | PA#4 |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ford-Bey, Marcus (2000) |
Great Valley, PA | B-TJ | 46'3.5" #1 | US#32 PA#2 |
Andrew-Jaja, Tekky (2000) |
Shady Side, PA | B-TJ | 46'1.5" #2 | US#37 PA#3 |
Cousins, Steve (2000) |
Truman, PA | B-TJ | 45'5.5" #3 | US#46 PA#4 |
Cook, Ron (2001) |
Girard, PA | B-TJ | 44'11.75" #4 | PA#5 |
Ingram, Ralph (2000) |
Glen Mills, PA | B-TJ | 44'9.75" #5 | PA#6 |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Kelly, Kevin (2000) |
Strath Haven, PA | B-PV | 14'3" #2 | PA#3 |
Eichenlaub, Brian (2000) |
Altoona Area, PA | B-PV | 14'0" #4 | PA#5 |
Hamm, Chuck (2000) |
State College Area, PA | B-PV | 14'0" #5 | PA#5 |
Souders, Gerald (2000) |
Central, PA | B-PV | 14'0" #5 | PA#5 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
McKelvey, Chris (2000) |
North Penn, PA | B-SP | 58'10.25" #1 | US#16 PA#1 |
Doak, Ryan (2000) |
Indiana, PA | B-SP | 55'0.25" #3 | US#40 PA#3 |
Stellefson, Mike (2000) |
Cumberland Valley, PA | B-SP | 53'6" #4 | PA#4 |
B-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Glen Mills, PA | B-4x200 | 1:29.32 #1 | US#6 PA#3 |
Boys Relay |
Upper Darby, PA | B-4x200 | 1:29.91 #2 | US#10 PA#4 |
Boys Relay |
Philadelphia Central, PA | B-4x200 | 1:30.91 #4 | US#21 PA#5 |
Boys Relay |
Conestoga, PA | B-4x200 | 1:33.03 #6 | PA#6 |
Boys Relay |
Chester, PA | B-4x200 | 1:33.20 #7 | PA#7 |
Boys Relay |
Norristown Area, PA | B-4x200 | 1:33.37 #8 | PA#8 |
Boys Relay |
Coatesville, PA | B-4x200 | 1:33.82 #9 | PA#9 |
Boys Relay |
Butler, PA | B-4x200 | 1:34.14 #10 | PA#10 |
Boys Relay |
Penn Wood, PA | B-4x200 | 1:34.14 #10 | PA#10 |
Boys Relay |
Easton, PA | B-4x200 | 1:34.79 #12 | PA#13 |
Boys Relay |
Lower Merion, PA | B-4x200 | 1:34.87 #13 | PA#14 |
Boys Relay |
Girard, PA | B-4x200 | 1:34.95 #14 | PA#15 |
Boys Relay |
Altoona Area, PA | B-4x200 | 1:34.97 #15 | PA#16 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Glen Mills, PA | B-4x400 | 3:23.00 #1 | US#16 PA#3 |
Boys Relay |
Gratz Simon, PA | B-4x400 | 3:23.06 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Altoona Area, PA | B-4x400 | 3:26.18 #3 | US#39 PA#4 |
Boys Relay |
Chester, PA | B-4x400 | 3:26.33 #4 | US#40 PA#5 |
Boys Relay |
North Penn, PA | B-4x400 | 3:27.99 #6 | US#58 PA#6 |
Boys Relay |
Conestoga, PA | B-4x400 | 3:28.08 #7 | PA#7 |
B-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
North Penn, PA | B-4x800 | 7:55.61 #1 | US#9 PA#2 |
Boys Relay |
Archbishop Ryan, PA | B-4x800 | 7:58.91 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Gratz Simon, PA | B-4x800 | 8:00.67 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
St. Joseph's Prep, PA | B-4x800 | 8:06.25 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Father Judge, PA | B-4x800 | 8:08.95 #5 | US#54 PA#7 |
Boys Relay |
Immaculata-LaSalle, FL | B-4x800 | 8:10.13 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
Central Bucks East, PA | B-4x800 | 8:10.16 #7 | US#58 PA#8 |
Boys Relay |
Great Valley, PA | B-4x800 | 8:11.16 #8 | US#65 PA#10 |
Boys Relay |
Upper Merion, PA | B-4x800 | 8:11.62 #9 | US#69 PA#11 |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bradley, Tiffany (2002) |
West Catholic, PA | G-200 | 24.68 #2 | US#8 PA#2 |
Bailey, Jakki (2002) |
Kennett, PA | G-200 | 24.88 #3 | US#14 PA#4 |
McClellan, Sierra (2001) |
Norristown Area, PA | G-200 | 25.39 #5 | |
White, Ebonye (2001) |
Gratz Simon, PA | G-200 | 25.43 #6 | US#35 PA#7 |
Jackson, Ruby (2000) |
Chester, PA | G-200 | 25.47 #7 | US#37 PA#8 |
Cephas, Morgan (2002) |
Philadelphia Central, PA | G-200 | 25.76 #8 | PA#10 |
Pasture, Nija (2000) |
West Philadelphia, PA | G-200 | 26.08 #9 | PA#13 |
Lugay, Karon (2002) |
Cardinal O'Hara, PA | G-200 | 26.19 #10 | PA#14 |
Ferguson, Yvonne (2003) |
Westinghouse, PA | G-200 | 26.31 #12 | PA#15 |
Wolfe, Brooke (2003) |
Pennridge, PA | G-200 | 26.41 #13 | PA#16 |
Fountain, Hyleas (2000) |
Central Dauphin, PA | G-200 | 26.50 #14 | PA#18 |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Staten, Natasha (2000) |
William Penn, PA | G-400 | 55.04 #1 | US#6 PA#1 |
Bradley, Tiffany (2002) |
West Catholic, PA | G-400 | 55.51 #2 | US#8 PA#3 |
Rodgers, Danielle (2002) |
Penn Wood, PA | G-400 | 56.08 #3 | US#11 PA#4 |
Jackson, Ruby (2000) |
Chester, PA | G-400 | 56.73 #4 | US#18 PA#5 |
Holmes, Stacey (2000) |
Gratz Simon, PA | G-400 | 56.88 #5 | |
Adams, Niya (2000) |
Upper Merion, PA | G-400 | 58.60 #6 | PA#8 |
White, Ebonye (2001) |
Gratz Simon, PA | G-400 | 58.72 #7 | PA#9 |
Pasture, Nija (2000) |
West Philadelphia, PA | G-400 | 58.80 #8 | PA#11 |
Krepps, Jen (2000) |
North Penn, PA | G-400 | 59.31 #9 | PA#13 |
Ferguson, Yvonne (2003) |
Westinghouse, PA | G-400 | 59.44 #11 | PA#14 |
Gray, Bernadette (2000) |
Harrisburg, PA | G-400 | 59.66 #13 | PA#15 |
Loutzenhiser, Kristin (2000) |
Spring-Ford, PA | G-400 | 59.89 #14 | PA#16 |
Hughes, Marcella (2000) |
Punxsutawney Area, PA | G-400 | 59.98 #15 | PA#17 |
Hatchett, Sara (2000) |
West Catholic, PA | G-400 | 60.01 #16 | PA#18 |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Smith, Cheryl (2000) |
North Penn, PA | G-800 | 2:16.72 #2 | US#23 PA#3 |
Hansgate, Ann (2000) |
Conestoga, PA | G-800 | 2:16.99 #3 | US#25 PA#4 |
Miller, Jessica (2000) |
Pennsbury, PA | G-800 | 2:18.67 #4 | PA#6 |
Scottoline, Lindsay (2001) |
Archbishop Prendergast, PA | G-800 | 2:18.69 #5 | PA#7 |
Benson, Farren (2001) |
Chester, PA | G-800 | 2:18.99 #6 | PA#8 |
O'Doherty, Erin (2001) |
Upper Darby, PA | G-800 | 2:19.38 #7 | PA#10 |
Harper, Gorgeous (2001) |
William Penn, PA | G-800 | 2:19.41 #8 | PA#11 |
Powell, Rebecca (2003) |
Pennsbury, PA | G-800 | 2:20.19 #9 | PA#15 |
O'Neil, Meghan (2002) |
Spring-Ford, PA | G-800 | 2:21.10 #10 | PA#17 |
Rothe, Rachel (2000) |
West Perry, PA | G-800 | 2:21.48 #11 | PA#19 |
Rich, Courtney (2000) |
Haverford, PA | G-800 | 2:22.58 #12 | PA#22 |
Stahl, Michele (2001) |
Neshaminy, PA | G-800 | 2:22.83 #13 | PA#23 |
G-Mile
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gunning, Renee (2000) |
Pennridge, PA | G-Mile | 4:58.63 #1 | |
McCandless, Maureen (2001) |
Nazareth Area, PA | G-Mile | 5:05.19 #2 | US#21 PA#2 |
Price, Kristin (2000) |
Penn Trafford, PA | G-Mile | 5:06.60 #3 | US#26 PA#3 |
Turner, Katie (2000) |
Conestoga, PA | G-Mile | 5:07.79 #4 | US#32 PA#4 |
Hucko, Carrie (2000) |
North Allegheny, PA | G-Mile | 5:12.49 #5 | PA#6 |
Steck, Jessica (2000) |
Norwin, PA | G-Mile | 5:17.81 #7 | PA#10 |
Perry, Jessica (2002) |
Peters Township, PA | G-Mile | 5:18.02 #8 | PA#11 |
Price, Kara (2000) |
Penn Trafford, PA | G-Mile | 5:20.46 #9 | PA#12 |
Gould, Elise (2000) |
Pennsbury, PA | G-Mile | 5:23.32 #10 | |
Yester, Jessie (2000) |
Downingtown West, PA | G-Mile | 5:24.04 #11 | PA#14 |
Boyd, Chrissy (2000) |
Penncrest, PA | G-Mile | 5:24.09 #12 | PA#15 |
Suhy, Erica (2000) |
Elizabeth Forward, PA | G-Mile | 5:24.83 #13 | PA#16 |
Bossart, Suzy (2000) |
Greensburg-Salem, PA | G-Mile | 5:25.24 #14 | PA#17 |
Curran, Kate (2000) |
Springfield, PA | G-Mile | 5:27.31 #15 | PA#19 |
Gregg, Tiffany (2000) |
Avon Grove, PA | G-Mile | 5:29.88 #16 | PA#23 |
G-3000
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Shaffer, Lauren (2001) |
West Allegheny, PA | G-3000 | 10:14.76 #1 | US#10 PA#1 |
Pudlin, Julia (2002) |
Baldwin, PA | G-3000 | 10:19.19 #2 | US#14 PA#2 |
Madia, Stephanie (2002) |
North Allegheny, PA | G-3000 | 10:20.78 #3 | US#16 PA#3 |
Peiffer, Erin (2000) |
Salanco, PA | G-3000 | 10:26.53 #5 | US#20 PA#5 |
Price, Kristin (2000) |
Penn Trafford, PA | G-3000 | 10:34.36 #6 | PA#6 |
Donahue, Katie (2000) |
Northwestern, PA | G-3000 | 10:39.11 #7 | PA#7 |
Como, Sarah (2000) |
Norwin, PA | G-3000 | 10:42.31 #8 | PA#10 |
Schopt, Danielle (2002) |
Cardinal O'Hara, PA | G-3000 | 10:46.30 #9 | PA#11 |
Starke, Katie (2001) |
Conestoga, PA | G-3000 | 10:46.53 #10 | PA#12 |
G-60H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Fountain, Hyleas (2000) |
Central Dauphin, PA | G-60H | 8.83 #1 | p US#17 PA#1 |
Manuel, Talise (2000) |
Oliver, PA | G-60H | 9.11 #2 | PA#3 |
Gordon, Sheena (2002) |
McDowell, PA | G-60H | 9.15 #3 | PA#4 |
Thomas, Tyeshia (2001) |
Philadelphia, PA | G-60H | 9.29 # | p PA#6 |
Patterson, Dreamer (2001) |
Harrisburg, PA | G-60H | 9.30 #4 | PA#7 |
Rudolph, Tychelle (2000) |
William Tennent, PA | G-60H | 9.30 #5 | PA#7 |
Stafford, Yanisha (1999) |
Norristown Area, PA | G-60H | 9.30 #6 | p PA#7 |
Grayzer, Jamie (2000) |
Bethelehem, PA | G-60H | 9.35 #7 | PA#10 |
Hansan, Treasa (2000) |
Beaver Area, PA | G-60H | 9.39 #8 | p PA#11 |
Lowe, Khayla (2001) |
Thomas Jefferson, PA | G-60H | 9.42 # | p PA#12 |
Donnelly, Colleen (2000) |
Nazareth Area, PA | G-60H | 9.52 # | p PA#15 |
Cekan, Missy (2000) |
North Allegheny, PA | G-60H | 9.54 # | p PA#16 |
Sulewski, Megan (2000) |
Dallastown, PA | G-60H | 9.57 # | p PA#17 |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bullard, Becky (2000) |
Perkiomen Valley, PA | G-HJ | 5'6" #2 | US#18 PA#3 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Manuel, Talise (2000) |
Oliver, PA | G-LJ | 19'2" #1 | US#5 PA#1 |
Larzelere, Tara (2000) |
Council Rock North, PA | G-LJ | 18'6.75" #2 | US#14 PA#2 |
Carter, Melanie (2000) |
Harrisburg, PA | G-LJ | 18'6.5" #3 | US#15 PA#3 |
Wilson, Julee (2000) |
Westtown, PA | G-LJ | 17'8.75" #4 | PA#6 |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Carter, Melanie (2000) |
Harrisburg, PA | G-TJ | 38'1.5" #1 | US#19 PA#2 |
Benson, Farren (2001) |
Chester, PA | G-TJ | 37'0.5" #3 | US#38 PA#3 |
Manuel, Talise (2000) |
Oliver, PA | G-TJ | 37'0" #4 | US#39 PA#4 |
Bindyke, Jessie (2000) |
Baldwin, PA | G-TJ | 36'7.75" #5 | US#47 PA#5 |
Lowe, Khayla (2001) |
Thomas Jefferson, PA | G-TJ | 36'1" #6 | PA#6 |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Tharpe, Emily (2001) |
Erie, PA | G-PV | 12'0" #1 | |
Rodgers, Jackie (2001) |
Baldwin, PA | G-PV | 10'6" #3 | PA#4 |
Kolter, Anne (2001) |
Phoenixville Area, PA | G-PV | 10'3" #4 | PA#6 |
Duschek, Kim (2002) |
Bethelehem, PA | G-PV | 10'3" #5 | PA#6 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Benamati, Lexi (2000) |
Penn Manor, PA | G-SP | 42'2.5" #1 | |
Henne, Tracie (2000) |
Wilson, PA | G-SP | 39'8.5" #2 | PA#5 |
G-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
William Penn, PA | G-4x200 | 1:41.09 #1 | US#6 PA#1 |
Girls Relay |
Harrisburg, PA | G-4x200 | 1:43.62 #2 | US#20 PA#3 |
Girls Relay |
Chester, PA | G-4x200 | 1:43.82 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Archbishop Wood, PA | G-4x200 | 1:46.00 #4 | US#45 PA#5 |
Girls Relay |
West Catholic, PA | G-4x200 | 1:46.30 #6 | PA#6 |
Girls Relay |
Norristown Area, PA | G-4x200 | 1:46.69 #7 | PA#8 |
Girls Relay |
West Philadelphia, PA | G-4x200 | 1:46.76 #8 | |
Girls Relay |
William Tennent, PA | G-4x200 | 1:47.14 #9 | PA#9 |
Girls Relay |
Nazareth Area, PA | G-4x200 | 1:47.38 #10 | PA#10 |
Girls Relay |
Cardinal O'Hara, PA | G-4x200 | 1:47.41 #11 | PA#11 |
Girls Relay |
Butler, PA | G-4x200 | 1:47.79 #12 | PA#12 |
Girls Relay |
Capitol Heights Central, MD | G-4x200 | 1:47.83 #13 | MD#6 |
Girls Relay |
Council Rock North, PA | G-4x200 | 1:48.01 #14 | PA#13 |
Girls Relay |
Bethelehem, PA | G-4x200 | 1:48.21 #15 | PA#15 |
Girls Relay |
Ridley, PA | G-4x200 | 1:48.30 #16 | PA#16 |
Girls Relay |
Hatboro-Horsham, PA | G-4x200 | 1:48.50 #17 | PA#17 |
Girls Relay |
Upper Darby, PA | G-4x200 | 1:48.87 #18 | PA#18 |
Girls Relay |
Upper Darby, PA | G-4x200 | 1:49.11 #19 | |
Girls Relay |
State College Area, PA | G-4x200 | 1:49.89 #20 | PA#19 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
William Penn, PA | G-4x400 | 3:51.40 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Chester, PA | G-4x400 | 3:52.96 #2 | US#7 PA#2 |
Girls Relay |
Harrisburg, PA | G-4x400 | 3:55.34 #3 | US#12 PA#3 |
Girls Relay |
West Catholic, PA | G-4x400 | 3:57.19 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Nazareth Area, PA | G-4x400 | 4:01.16 #5 | US#35 PA#6 |
Girls Relay |
Gratz Simon, PA | G-4x400 | 4:05.06 #6 | |
Girls Relay |
North Penn, PA | G-4x400 | 4:06.26 #7 | PA#7 |
Girls Relay |
Conestoga, PA | G-4x400 | 4:08.01 #8 | PA#9 |
Girls Relay |
State College Area, PA | G-4x400 | 4:08.48 #9 | PA#11 |
Girls Relay |
Upper Darby, PA | G-4x400 | 4:09.66 #10 | PA#13 |
Girls Relay |
West Philadelphia, PA | G-4x400 | 4:10.59 #11 | PA#14 |
Girls Relay |
Central, PA | G-4x400 | 4:11.61 #12 | PA#16 |
Girls Relay |
Bethelehem, PA | G-4x400 | 4:11.99 #13 | PA#17 |
G-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Conestoga, PA | G-4x800 | 9:23.90 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Nazareth Area, PA | G-4x800 | 9:25.70 #2 | US#8 PA#3 |
Girls Relay |
Pennridge, PA | G-4x800 | 9:26.90 #3 | US#10 PA#4 |
Girls Relay |
Upper Darby, PA | G-4x800 | 9:37.95 #4 | US#22 PA#5 |
Girls Relay |
Archbishop Prendergast, PA | G-4x800 | 9:38.52 #5 | US#25 PA#6 |
Girls Relay |
Villa Maria, PA | G-4x800 | 9:38.69 #6 | US#26 PA#7 |
Girls Relay |
Pennsbury, PA | G-4x800 | 9:42.08 #7 | US#36 PA#9 |
Girls Relay |
Wissahickon, PA | G-4x800 | 9:42.77 #8 | US#38 PA#10 |
Girls Relay |
Spring-Ford, PA | G-4x800 | 9:53.48 #9 | PA#12 |
Girls Relay |
Penncrest, PA | G-4x800 | 9:55.22 #10 | PA#15 |
Link directly to this page