|
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Swope, Mike (2001) |
Winter Park, FL | B-3200 | 9:17.72 #1 | US#78 FL#2 |
Tillman, Matt (2001) |
Smiths Station, AL | B-3200 | 9:18.16 #2 | US#83 AL#1 |
Chumbley, Adam (2000) |
Port Charlotte, FL | B-3200 | 9:25.42 #3 | FL#5 |
Presnick, Cory (2000) |
Citrus, FL | B-3200 | 9:26.02 #4 | FL#6 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gatlin, Justin (2000) |
W. J. Woodham, FL | B-110H | 14.23 #1 | w(-0.9) |
Wheeler, David (2001) |
Booker, FL | B-110H | 14.37 # | NWI |
Baker, Lawrence (2000) |
Palm Beach Lakes, FL | B-110H | 14.38 #2 | w(-0.9) |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Rodriguez, Eduardo (2000) |
Winter Park, FL | B-HJ | 6'8" #1 | US#57 FL#3 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Dillon, Cleavon (2001) |
Leavenworth, KS | B-LJ | 23'4.25" #1 | NWI |
Cannon, Jason (2000) |
Astronaut, FL | B-LJ | 23'1.75" # | NWI |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Woullard, Travis (2001) |
Port St. Joe, FL | B-SP | 58'7.75" # | US#66 FL#3 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Miami Northwestern, FL | B-4x100 | 41.64 #2 | p |
Boys Relay |
Royal Palm, FL | B-4x100 | 41.72 #1 | US#67 FL#5 |
Boys Relay |
Dillard, FL | B-4x100 | 42.08 # | p |
Boys Relay |
Boyd Anderson, FL | B-4x100 | 42.10 #3 | FL#9 |
Boys Relay |
Miami Central, FL | B-4x100 | 42.12 #5 | p FL#11 |
Boys Relay |
F. W. Buchholz, FL | B-4x100 | 42.35 #4 | p |
Boys Relay |
Miami Jackson, FL | B-4x100 | 42.52 # | p |
Boys Relay |
Miami Carol City, FL | B-4x100 | 42.69 #6 | FL#17 |
Boys Relay |
Fort Myers, FL | B-4x100 | 42.72 #7 | p |
B-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Miami Northwestern, FL | B-4x200 | 1:26.08 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Boyd Anderson, FL | B-4x200 | 1:26.63 #2 | US#10 FL#2 |
Boys Relay |
Miami Central, FL | B-4x200 | 1:27.09 #3 | US#18 FL#3 |
Boys Relay |
F. W. Buchholz, FL | B-4x200 | 1:27.77 #4 | p US#34 FL#4 |
Boys Relay |
Miami Jackson, FL | B-4x200 | 1:28.45 #8 | p US#56 FL#5 |
Boys Relay |
Columbus, FL | B-4x200 | 1:28.66 #5 | US#68 FL#6 |
Boys Relay |
Fort Myers, FL | B-4x200 | 1:28.80 #6 | p US#75 FL#7 |
Boys Relay |
Miami Carol City, FL | B-4x200 | 1:29.57 #7 | FL#8 |
Boys Relay |
Westwood, AZ | B-4x200 | 1:29.92 # | AZ#1 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Miami Central, FL | B-4x400 | 3:15.13 #1 | US#15 FL#1 |
Boys Relay |
Dillard, FL | B-4x400 | 3:19.65 #2 |
B-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Miami Central, FL | B-4x800 | 7:45.86 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Atlantic, FL | B-4x800 | 7:52.38 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Flanagan, FL | B-4x800 | 7:54.33 #3 | US#50 FL#5 |
B-DMR
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Atlantic, FL | B-DMR | 10:19.58 #1 | US#10 FL#1 |
Boys Relay |
Winter Park, FL | B-DMR | 10:31.57 #2 | US#36 FL#3 |
Boys Relay |
Rockledge, FL | B-DMR | 10:33.61 # | US#42 FL#4 |
Boys Relay |
Boyd Anderson, FL | B-DMR | 10:35.30 #3 | FL#5 |
Boys Relay |
Miami Jackson, FL | B-DMR | 10:35.58 #4 | FL#6 |
Boys Relay |
Westminster, GA | B-DMR | 10:35.72 # | GA#1 |
Boys Relay |
Bishop Kenny, FL | B-DMR | 10:39.56 #5 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Whipple, Erica (2001) |
Palm Beach Lakes, FL | G-100 | 11.37 #1 | US#1 FL#1 w(0) |
Richards, Sanya (2002) |
St. Thomas Aquinas, FL | G-100 | 11.61 #2 | p US#6 FL#2 w(0.9) |
G-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Austin, Andrea (2001) |
Boyd Anderson, FL | G-1600 | 4:58.03 #1 | |
White, Hilary (2000) |
F. W. Buchholz, FL | G-1600 | 4:58.91 #2 | |
Pichado, Angela (2001) |
Stranahan, FL | G-1600 | 5:03.78 #3 | FL#4 |
McLaughlin, Linda (1999) |
Estero, FL | G-1600 | 5:04.12 #4 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Lumy, Tareal (2000) |
Palm Beach Lakes, FL | G-100H | 14.14 #1 | US#20 FL#3 w(0) |
Petteway, Lindy (2000) |
Vanguard, FL | G-100H | 14.42 #4 | p w(0.5) |
Dunn, Larissa (2000) |
W. J. Woodham, FL | G-100H | 14.68 #2 | FL#7 w(0) |
Briggs, Vicki (2000) |
Jupiter, FL | G-100H | 14.69 #3 | w(0) |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Richards, Sanya (2002) |
St. Thomas Aquinas, FL | G-HJ | 5'6" #1 | FL#2 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gibson, Ebony (2000) |
Miami Jackson, FL | G-LJ | 18'9.5" #1 | NWI |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ross, Tiffany (2001) |
Miami Northwestern, FL | G-TJ | 39'6.75" #1 | NWI |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Canino, Chelo (2000) |
Bloomingdale, FL | G-PV | 11'9" #1 | |
James, Sarah (2000) |
Pasco, FL | G-PV | 11'0" # |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Barrett, Kimberly (2000) |
Gulliver Prep, FL | G-SP | 43'4" #1 | US#55 FL#1 |
G-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
St. Thomas Aquinas, FL | G-4x100 | 46.10 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Palm Beach Lakes, FL | G-4x100 | 46.15 #2 | US#5 FL#2 |
Girls Relay |
Miami Northwestern, FL | G-4x100 | 47.90 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
F. W. Buchholz, FL | G-4x100 | 48.09 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Lakewood, FL | G-4x100 | 48.25 #5 | |
Girls Relay |
Coral Reef, FL | G-4x100 | 49.02 #7 | |
Girls Relay |
Bish Anstey, FL | G-4x100 | 49.66 #6 | FL#15 |
G-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
St. Thomas Aquinas, FL | G-4x200 | 1:37.45 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Miami Northwestern, FL | G-4x200 | 1:39.87 # | p |
Girls Relay |
Miami Jackson, FL | G-4x200 | 1:42.80 #2 | US#83 FL#3 |
Girls Relay |
F. W. Buchholz, FL | G-4x200 | 1:43.12 #3 | FL#4 |
Girls Relay |
Boyd Anderson, FL | G-4x200 | 1:43.17 #4 | FL#5 |
Girls Relay |
W. J. Woodham, FL | G-4x200 | 1:43.92 # | p FL#6 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Miami Northwestern, FL | G-4x400 | 3:48.32 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Lakewood, FL | G-4x400 | 3:55.63 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Vero Beach, FL | G-4x400 | 3:56.31 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Blanche Ely, FL | G-4x400 | 3:58.42 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Boyd Anderson, FL | G-4x400 | 3:59.21 #5 | p |
G-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Boyd Anderson, FL | G-4x800 | 9:26.03 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
St. Thomas Aquinas, FL | G-4x800 | 9:35.39 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Winter Springs, FL | G-4x800 | 9:39.64 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Vero Beach, FL | G-4x800 | 9:44.31 #4 |
G-DMR
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
St. Thomas Aquinas, FL | G-DMR | 12:23.36 #1 | US#19 FL#1 |
Girls Relay |
Boyd Anderson, FL | G-DMR | 12:30.58 #2 | US#32 FL#2 |
Girls Relay |
F. W. Buchholz, FL | G-DMR | 12:34.05 #3 | US#38 FL#3 |
Girls Relay |
Vero Beach, FL | G-DMR | 12:34.11 #4 | US#39 FL#4 |
Girls Relay |
Winter Springs, FL | G-DMR | 12:38.64 #5 | US#45 FL#5 |
Girls Relay |
Plant, FL | G-DMR | 12:41.40 #6 | US#49 FL#6 |
Link directly to this page