|
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ford, Ryan (2000) |
Apollo, MN | B-800 | 1:51.75 #1 | US#17 MN#1 |
Ortloff, Jon (2000) |
Mankato West, MN | B-800 | 1:52.22 #2 | US#24 MN#2 |
Riter, Trent (2001) |
Mounds View, MN | B-800 | 1:53.53 #3 | US#66 MN#3 |
Seyum, Yonas (2000) |
Arlington, MN | B-800 | 1:54.64 #4 | MN#4 |
Schmidt, Tom (2002) |
Faribault, MN | B-800 | 1:54.69 #5 | MN#5 |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Schneider, Nick (2001) |
Benilde-St Margaret's, MN | B-1600 | 4:09.61 #1 | |
Jang, Mar (2002) |
Edison, MN | B-1600 | 4:15.50 #2 | US#64 MN#2 |
Seyum, Yonas (2000) |
Arlington, MN | B-1600 | 4:16.22 #3 | US#88 MN#3 |
Gustafson, Ted (2000) |
Owatonna, MN | B-1600 | 4:16.60 #4 | MN#4 |
Malmin, Ryan (2001) |
Hopkins, MN | B-1600 | 4:16.97 #5 | MN#5 |
Dobell, Josh (2000) |
Mankato East, MN | B-1600 | 4:17.48 #6 | MN#6 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Schneider, Nick (2001) |
Benilde-St Margaret's, MN | B-3200 | 9:10.41 #1 | |
Dobell, Josh (2000) |
Mankato East, MN | B-3200 | 9:16.58 #2 | US#69 MN#2 |
Gustafson, Ted (2000) |
Owatonna, MN | B-3200 | 9:18.18 #3 | US#84 MN#3 |
B-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ferguson, Scott (2000) |
Alexandria, MN | B-300H | 38.45 #1 | MN#1 |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Paulson, Josh (2000) |
Sauk Rapids-Rice, MN | B-HJ | 6'9" #1 | US#47 MN#1 |
Thomas, Joe (2000) |
St Thomas, MN | B-HJ | 6'8" #2 | US#57 MN#2 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gordon-Jackson, Matt (2000) |
Champlin Park, MN | B-LJ | 23'9.25" #1 | NWI |
Peco, Rolando (2000) |
Central, MN | B-LJ | 23'8.25" #2 | NWI |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Petersen, Andrew (2000) |
Coon Rapids, MN | B-PV | 15'0" #1 | US#57 MN#1 |
B-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Erickson, Karl (2001) |
Century, MN | B-DT | 185'6" #1 | US#24 MN#1 |
B-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Mounds View, MN | B-4x200 | 1:28.62 #1 | US#65 MN#1 |
Boys Relay |
North St. Paul, MN | B-4x200 | 1:28.65 #2 | US#67 MN#2 |
Boys Relay |
Stillwater, MN | B-4x200 | 1:28.73 #3 | US#71 MN#3 |
Boys Relay |
Rocori, MN | B-4x200 | 1:29.25 #4 | MN#4 |
Boys Relay |
Park Center, MN | B-4x200 | 1:29.37 #5 | MN#5 |
Boys Relay |
Eagan, MN | B-4x200 | 1:29.54 #6 | MN#6 |
B-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Eden Prairie, MN | B-4x800 | 7:52.31 #1 | US#34 MN#1 |
Boys Relay |
St. Michael-Albertville, MN | B-4x800 | 7:56.64 #2 | US#72 MN#2 |
Boys Relay |
Mounds View, MN | B-4x800 | 7:58.51 #3 | US#95 MN#4 |
Boys Relay |
Apollo, MN | B-4x800 | 7:59.77 #4 | MN#5 |
G-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Wheeler, Kendall (2000) |
Duluth Alc, MN | G-1600 | 4:55.94 #1 | US#29 MN#1 |
Hendricks, Kasandra (2003) |
Hutchinson, MN | G-1600 | 4:57.60 #2 | US#43 MN#2 |
Yetzer, Rebekah (2003) |
Lakeville, MN | G-1600 | 5:03.67 #3 | MN#6 |
Nagell, Zoe (2000) |
Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN | G-1600 | 5:04.13 #4 | MN#7 |
Bergstedt, Shannon (2004) |
Hopkins, MN | G-1600 | 5:04.17 #5 | MN#8 |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bergstedt, Shannon (2004) |
Hopkins, MN | G-3200 | 10:56.33 #1 | US#84 MN#1 |
Nagell, Zoe (2000) |
Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN | G-3200 | 10:57.16 #2 | US#88 MN#2 |
G-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Steele, Melissa (2001) |
Eden Prairie, MN | G-300H | 43.68 #1 | US#38 MN#1 |
Bredenberg, Brooke (2001) |
Champlin Park, MN | G-300H | 44.52 #2 | US#96 MN#2 |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Stimson, Caesare (2000) |
Chisago Lakes, MN | G-HJ | 5'7" #1 | US#65 MN#1 |
Sullivan, Amanda (2000) |
North St. Paul, MN | G-HJ | 5'6" #2 | MN#3 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Alowonle, Jumoke (2000) |
Park, MN | G-LJ | 19'1.25" #1 | w(5) |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Alowonle, Jumoke (2000) |
Park, MN | G-TJ | 39'5.5" #1 | w(5.1) |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Manuel, Stacie (2002) |
Willmar, MN | G-PV | 12'6" #1 | |
Jackson, Shannon (1999) |
Anoka, MN | G-PV | 11'0" #2 | US#70 MN#4 |
Meidl, Nicole (1999) |
Stillwater, MN | G-PV | 11'0" #2 | US#70 MN#4 |
Haviland, Chelsea (2000) |
Lincoln, MN | G-PV | 10'9" #4 | MN#7 |
Stevens, Lindsey (2000) |
New Prague, MN | G-PV | 10'9" #5 | MN#7 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Podominick, Liz (2003) |
Lakeville, MN | G-SP | 46'9" #1 | US#12 MN#1 |
Ritten, Katy (2001) |
Robbinsdale Armstrong, MN | G-SP | 42'7.5" #2 | US#78 MN#2 |
Sliter, Alicia (2001) |
Apple Valley, MN | G-SP | 42'5.5" #3 | US#87 MN#4 |
G-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Klukas, Liz (1999) |
Waseca, MN | G-DT | 137'10" #1 | US#84 MN#4 |
Sparks, Heather (2000) |
Chaska, MN | G-DT | 137'0" #2 | US#92 MN#5 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Eden Prairie, MN | G-4x400 | 3:55.64 #1 | US#87 MN#1 |
Girls Relay |
Anoka, MN | G-4x400 | 3:56.04 #2 | MN#2 |
Girls Relay |
Benilde-St Margaret's, MN | G-4x400 | 3:56.32 #3 | MN#3 |
G-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Eden Prairie, MN | G-4x800 | 9:32.15 #1 | MN#1 |
Link directly to this page