Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Bish Loughlin
Date: 2000-12-16
Season: 2001 Indoor
Location: NY Armory, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McFadden, Glenn (2001) Hillhouse, CT
B-55 6.58 #1
Wenrow, Gordon (2001) Bridgeton, NJ
B-55 6.61 #2 NJ#12
Covington, Jamaal (2001) Roman Catholic, PA
B-55 6.63 #3 PA#2
McKeeman, John (2001) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-55 6.64 # p NY#17

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Inico, Kedar (2001) Campus Magnet, NY
B-300 34.10 #1
Ruff, Dwight (2001) Camden, NJ
B-300 34.85 #2 US#11 NJ#1
Frazier, Tauren (2001) Hempstead, NY
B-300 35.23 #3 US#17 NY#5
Dunn, Durran (2001) Paul Robeson, NY
B-300 35.24 #4 US#18 NY#6
Susser, Brian (2001) Colonie Central, NY
B-300 35.43 #5 p US#23 NY#9
Marks, Nelson (2001) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-300 35.52 # p US#24 NY#10

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Susser, Brian (2001) Colonie Central, NY
B-400 49.59 # p

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yancy, Travis (2001) Roman Catholic, PA
B-600 1:19.87 #1 US#1 PA#1
Brown, Michael (2001) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-600 1:20.38 #2 US#3 NY#1
Findlay, Adrian (2001) Overbrook, PA
B-600 1:20.77 #3 US#5 PA#2
Pierre, Allandro (2001) East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-600 1:21.30 #4
Jeffrey, Alex (2001) South Shore, NY
B-600 1:21.98 #5
Lolagne, Chris (2001) Suffern, NY
B-600 1:22.30 #6 US#19 NY#12
Frelow, Rob (2001) White Plains, NY
B-600 1:22.75 #7
Musano, Chris (2001) Cardinal Spellman, NY
B-600 1:22.89 #8
McKenzie, Chase (2002) South Shore, NY
B-600 1:23.07 #9 US#28 NY#18
Victory, Dwayne (2001) South Shore, NY
B-600 1:23.47 #10 US#35 NY#23

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Corey (2001) Bishop Loughlin, NY
B-1000 2:33.30 #1
Schmidt, Brad (2001) Dover, NJ
B-1000 2:36.01 #2
Palermo, Ed (2002) Bay Shore, NY
B-1000 2:36.28 #3
Holden, James (2001) Bridgeton, NJ
B-1000 2:36.77 #4 NJ#2

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Tim (2001) John Jay, NY
B-Mile 4:21.70 #1 US#33 NY#2
Myers, Mike (2001) Eastern Regional, NJ
B-Mile 4:22.21 #2
Platt, Chris (2003) Haddonfield Memorial, NJ
B-Mile 4:23.42 #3
Corelli, Justin (2002) Shaker, NY
B-Mile 4:23.50 #4 US#48 NY#5
Glackin, Nat (2001) Christian Brothers Academy, NJ
B-Mile 4:24.03 #5
Lennon, Terry (2001) St Regis Falls Central, NY
B-Mile 4:24.90 #6 US#55 NY#7
Petersen, Matt (2002) Tottenville, NY
B-Mile 4:25.72 #7 NY#11
Sullivan, Brendan (2002) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-Mile 4:26.68 #8

B-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Romaniuk, Justin (2001) Suffern, NY
B-2Mile 9:36.28 #1 US#38 NY#5
Mammone, Chris (2001) Valley Stream South, NY
B-2Mile 9:39.54 #2 US#46 NY#6

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ruff, Dwight (2001) Camden, NJ
B-55H 7.42 #1 p
Stephens, Chris (2001) Plainfield, NJ
B-55H 7.61 #2
Williams, Carl (2001) Plainfield, NJ
B-55H 7.71 #3
Francis, Fillippe (2001) Westbury, NY
B-55H 7.76 #4
Benjamin, Tammon (2002) Mount Vernon, NY
B-55H 7.81 #6 p NY#8
Ngugen, Thy (2001) Jackson Memorial, NJ
B-55H 7.84 #5

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Canty, Ezekiel (2001) Freeport, NY
B-HJ 6'5" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, I. Perfection (2002) Poly Prep, NY
B-LJ 22'8" #1

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harris, I. Perfection (2002) Poly Prep, NY
B-TJ 45'9" #1
Vicks, Dakel (2001) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-TJ 44'0" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schwerdtman, Jeff (2001) Jackson Memorial, NJ
B-SP 57'2" #1
Scarpa, Mike (2001) Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-SP 53'8" #2 NY#6

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Camden, NJ
B-4x200 1:29.17 #1 US#4 NJ#2
Boys Relay Plainfield, NJ
B-4x200 1:30.25 #2 p
Boys Relay Kellenberg, NY
B-4x200 1:31.16 #4 p
Boys Relay Mount St. Michael, NY
B-4x200 1:31.42 #3
Boys Relay DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-4x200 1:32.18 #6 p
Boys Relay Samuel J. Tilden, NY
B-4x200 1:32.62 #5 NY#12
Boys Relay Poly Prep, NY
B-4x200 1:33.25 #

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay South Shore, NY
B-4x400 3:21.92 #1
Boys Relay East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-4x400 3:22.37 #2
Boys Relay Campus Magnet, NY
B-4x400 3:23.06 #3 US#16 NY#5
Boys Relay Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-4x400 3:25.97 #4
Boys Relay Paul Robeson, NY
B-4x400 3:27.36 #5 US#56 NY#14

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Christian Brothers Academy, NJ
B-4x800 7:58.83 #1
Boys Relay Bishop Ford, NY
B-4x800 8:01.97 #2
Boys Relay John Jay, NY
B-4x800 8:02.79 #3
Boys Relay Bishop Loughlin, NY
B-4x800 8:06.95 #4
Boys Relay South Shore, NY
B-4x800 8:08.38 #5
Boys Relay Monsignor Farrell, NY
B-4x800 8:09.96 #6
Boys Relay Midwood, NY
B-4x800 8:13.86 #7

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robinson, Karen (2003) New Rochelle, NY
G-55 7.22 #1
Akil, Talibah (2001) Abraham Lincoln, NY
G-55 7.31 #2
Arthur, Candace (2001) Friends Academy, NY
G-55 7.37 #3
Carmichael, Latoya (2002) Woodrow Wilson, NJ
G-55 7.37 #4

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stoddart, Shevonne (2001) Uniondale, NY
G-300 39.66 #1 US#7 NY#5
Francis, Meisue (2002) Boys and Girls, NY
G-300 39.98 #2
Bailey, Danielle (2001) Christiana, DE
G-300 40.01 #3 US#11 DE#1
Cox, Shana (2003) Holy Trinity, NY
G-300 40.57 #
Wiggins, Tahira (2001) Lincoln, NY
G-300 40.85 #4 US#30 NY#15
Arthur, Candace (2001) Friends Academy, NY
G-300 40.88 #5
Bridgewater, Josanne (2001) Boys and Girls, NY
G-300 41.50 # p
Offor, Chinny (2002) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-300 41.51 # p
Fletcher, Tierra (2003) Cardinal Spellman, NY
G-300 41.77 #
Dawkins, Samantha (2001) Samuel J. Tilden, NY
G-300 41.80 #

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Livingston, Stacey (2001) Boys and Girls, NY
G-600 1:30.98 #1
Fernandez, Keziah (2003) Boys and Girls, NY
G-600 1:37.76 #2
Bennett, Shermika (2003) Samuel J. Tilden, NY
G-600 1:38.04 #
Hardy, Melanie (2001) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-600 1:38.12 #3 US#22 NY#12
Hanson-Hall, Nana (2003) New Rochelle, NY
G-600 1:38.28 #4
Wilson, Helenor (2001) Abraham Lincoln, NY
G-600 1:38.74 #5 US#26 NY#15
MacGee, Rachel (2001) Bellport, NY
G-600 1:38.81 #6 US#28 NY#16

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hessberg, Anne (2002) Holy Names, NY
G-1000 3:00.46 #1 US#22 NY#9
Cosnett, Holly (2001) Haddonfield Memorial, NJ
G-1000 3:00.58 #2 US#23 NJ#1
Thomas, Lindsay (2003) Overbrook, NJ
G-1000 3:00.90 #3 US#24 NJ#2

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Donohue, Erin (2001) Haddonfield Memorial, NJ
G-Mile 4:57.14 #1
Vargas, Akilah (2003) Boys and Girls, NY
G-Mile 5:16.52 #2

G-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boykin, Nicole (2001) White Plains, NY
G-2Mile 11:04.36 #1
Mullen, Catha (2003) Bronxville, NY
G-2Mile 11:06.53 #2 US#13 NY#2
Coleman, Jean (2002) Wantagh, NY
G-2Mile 11:12.28 #3 US#19 NY#4
Mullen, Caroline (2003) Bronxville, NY
G-2Mile 11:17.03 #4 US#24 NY#5
McCandless, Maureen (2001) Nazareth Area, PA
G-2Mile 11:18.29 #5 US#28 PA#3
Oberman-Breindel, Hannah (2002) Horace Mann, NY
G-2Mile 11:21.36 #6 NY#7
Folmsbee, Leah (2001) Burnt Hills, NY
G-2Mile 11:24.94 #7 NY#8

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dawkins, Shenae (2002) New Rochelle, NY
G-55H 8.10 #1 US#5 NY#2
Finley, Deanna (2001) Louis D. Brandeis, NY
G-55H 8.30 #2
Byam, Sherian (2001) Paul Robeson, NY
G-55H 8.32 #3 p
Stoddart, Shevonne (2001) Uniondale, NY
G-55H 8.44 #4
Kitton, Fara (2001) John F. Kennedy, NY
G-55H 8.63 #5
Keegan, Kristina (2003) Haddonfield Memorial, NJ
G-55H 8.70 #6

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Finley, Deanna (2001) Louis D. Brandeis, NY
G-LJ 18'2" #1
Walker, Kerry (2001) Campus Magnet, NY
G-LJ 17'7.75" #2 NY#11

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dawkins, Shenae (2002) New Rochelle, NY
G-TJ 40'3.75" #1

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chmielewski, Laura (2001) Monmouth, NJ
G-PV 11'9" #1 US#15 NJ#1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hansen, Katrina (2001) Tottenville, NY
G-SP 38'6" #1

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, NY
G-4x200 1:41.51 #1
Girls Relay Lincoln, NY
G-4x200 1:44.71 #2
Girls Relay Woodrow Wilson, NJ
G-4x200 1:46.43 # p
Girls Relay Washington Irving, NY
G-4x200 1:46.93 #4
Girls Relay Hempstead, TX
G-4x200 1:47.92 #5 p

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Boys and Girls, NY
G-4x400 3:57.29 #1
Girls Relay Dewitt Clinton, NY
G-4x400 4:02.37 #2
Girls Relay Woodrow Wilson, NJ
G-4x400 4:04.55 #3
Girls Relay Mount Vernon, NY
G-4x400 4:09.20 #4
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x400 4:09.20 #5

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Boys and Girls, NY
G-4x800 9:29.73 #1
Girls Relay Haddonfield Memorial, NJ
G-4x800 9:47.74 #2 NJ#7
Girls Relay Bellport, NY
G-4x800 9:55.40 #3
Girls Relay Archbishop Prendergast, PA
G-4x800 9:58.70 #4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State