|
B-55
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ross, Sanchez (2001) |
Brooklyn, NY | B-55 | 6.53 #1 | US#46 NY#7 |
Bowen, Spurgeon (2001) |
Evander Childs, NY | B-55 | 6.57 #2 | NY#10 |
Holder, Kevon (2001) |
Boys and Girls, NY | B-55 | 6.61 #3 | NY#14 |
B-300
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Inico, Kedar (2001) |
Campus Magnet, NY | B-300 | 33.71 #1 | MR US#1 NY#1 |
Brown, Spurgeon (2001) |
Evander Childs, NY | B-300 | 34.40 #2 | US#6 NY#3 |
McKenzie, Chase (2002) |
South Shore, NY | B-300 | 35.34 #3 | |
Aguirre, Ricardo (2001) |
Mount St. Michael, NY | B-300 | 35.66 #4 | US#32 NY#11 |
B-600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Musano, Chris (2001) |
Cardinal Spellman, NY | B-600 | 1:21.19 #1 | |
Assinor, Ben (2001) |
De Witt Clinton, NY | B-600 | 1:21.44 #2 | US#11 NY#7 |
Brown, Michael (2001) |
East Ny Transit Technical, NY | B-600 | 1:21.46 #3 | |
Pierre, Allandro (2001) |
East Ny Transit Technical, NY | B-600 | 1:21.97 #4 | |
Mayers, Jamicha (2001) |
Campus Magnet, NY | B-600 | 1:22.19 #5 | |
Guisao, Brian (2001) |
Boys and Girls, NY | B-600 | 1:22.72 #6 | US#23 NY#15 |
Payne, Idris (2001) |
Fordham Prep, NY | B-600 | 1:22.79 #7 | |
Jeffrey, Alex (2001) |
South Shore, NY | B-600 | 1:22.82 #8 | |
Villanueva, Rich (2001) |
Mount St. Michael, NY | B-600 | 1:23.21 #9 | US#31 NY#20 |
Lewis, Randy (2001) |
Bishop Loughlin, NY | B-600 | 1:23.29 #10 | US#32 NY#21 |
Wilson, Jeremiah (2002) |
De Witt Clinton, NY | B-600 | 1:23.31 #11 | |
Hudson, Tyrone (2001) |
Paul Robeson, NY | B-600 | 1:23.35 #12 | US#33 NY#22 |
Carter, Geoffrey (2001) |
Mount St. Michael, NY | B-600 | 1:23.46 #13 |
B-1000
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Thomas, Corey (2001) |
Bishop Loughlin, NY | B-1000 | 2:31.14 #1 | |
Acevedo, Fred (2002) |
St. Peter's, NY | B-1000 | 2:36.59 #2 | NY#14 |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Petersen, Matt (2002) |
Tottenville, NY | B-1600 | 4:25.42 #1 | NY#2 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Lennon, Terry (2001) |
St Regis Falls Central, NY | B-3200 | 9:36.61 #1 | US#51 NY#13 |
Garcia, Luis (2002) |
Washington Irving, NY | B-3200 | 9:36.95 #2 | US#53 NY#14 |
Hart, Lewis (2001) |
Collegiate, NY | B-3200 | 9:39.81 #3 | NY#17 |
B-2Mile
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Harris, I. Perfection (2002) |
Poly Prep, NY | B-2Mile | 23:01.00 #1 | MR NY#7 |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Harris, I. Perfection (2002) |
Poly Prep, NY | B-TJ | 45'10" #1 |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
McMahon, Gavin (2003) |
Fordham Prep, NY | B-PV | 13'9" #1 | MR NY#9 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
McCoy, Talvon (2001) |
Martin Luther King, NY | B-SP | 54'8.5" #1 | US#51 NY#4 |
Scarpa, Mike (2001) |
Monsignor Farrell, NY | B-SP | 53'4.5" #2 |
B-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Campus Magnet, NY | B-4x200 | 1:29.10 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Thomas Jefferson, NY | B-4x200 | 1:30.93 #2 | US#19 NY#6 |
Boys Relay |
Holy Cross, NY | B-4x200 | 1:31.40 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Poly Prep, NY | B-4x200 | 1:31.70 #4 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Queens-Sciences, NY | B-4x400 | 3:23.22 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
East Ny Transit Technical, NY | B-4x400 | 3:26.15 #2 |
B-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Bishop Loughlin, NY | B-4x800 | 7:55.13 #1 | US#7 NY#4 |
Boys Relay |
East Ny Transit Technical, NY | B-4x800 | 8:00.09 #2 | US#16 NY#8 |
Boys Relay |
Boys and Girls, NY | B-4x800 | 8:05.45 #3 | US#31 NY#12 |
Boys Relay |
Bishop Ford, NY | B-4x800 | 8:06.44 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Campus Magnet, NY | B-4x800 | 8:15.37 #5 |
G-55
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Moorer, Desiree (2003) |
A. Philip Randolph, NY | G-55 | 7.11 #1 | MR US#9 NY#2 |
Cox, Tequirra (2001) |
Paul Robeson, NY | G-55 | 7.24 #2 | NY#8 |
Emmanuel, Natasha (2004) |
A. Philip Randolph, NY | G-55 | 7.31 #3 | NY#13 |
Doyley, Yanique (2002) |
Paul Robeson, NY | G-55 | 7.37 #4 | NY#22 |
G-300
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Francis, Meisue (2002) |
Boys and Girls, NY | G-300 | 39.71 #1 | |
O'Connor, Natasha (2002) |
Mount Vernon, NY | G-300 | 39.91 #2 | US#8 NY#6 |
Bridgewater, Josanne (2001) |
Boys and Girls, NY | G-300 | 40.20 #3 | US#14 NY#9 |
Fernandez, Keziah (2003) |
Boys and Girls, NY | G-300 | 40.27 #4 | US#16 NY#10 |
Akil, Talibah (2001) |
Abraham Lincoln, NY | G-300 | 41.02 # | US#36 NY#17 |
Dawkins, Samantha (2001) |
Samuel J. Tilden, NY | G-300 | 41.35 # | NY#22 |
McPherson, Renay (2001) |
Samuel J. Tilden, NY | G-300 | 41.42 # | NY#23 |
Walker (2001) |
Samuel J. Tilden, NY | G-300 | 41.90 # | NY#24 |
G-600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hastings, Natasha (2004) |
A. Philip Randolph, NY | G-600 | 1:33.78 #1 | US#2 NY#2 |
Bennett, Shermika (2003) |
Samuel J. Tilden, NY | G-600 | 1:34.79 #2 | US#5 NY#4 |
Anosike, Anvlika (2002) |
Curtis, NY | G-600 | 1:38.35 #3 | US#24 NY#13 |
G-1000
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Livingston, Stacey (2001) |
Boys and Girls, NY | G-1000 | 2:50.88 #1 | US#1 NY#1 |
Brown, Thomassina (2002) |
Boys and Girls, NY | G-1000 | 3:00.44 #2 | US#21 NY#8 |
Wallace, Kelly (2002) |
Randolph, NY | G-1000 | 3:01.92 #3 | NY#13 |
G-1500
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Johnson, Tameka (2001) |
Boys and Girls, NY | G-1500 | 4:45.62 #1 | |
Tormey, Caitlin (2001) |
Notre Dame, NY | G-1500 | 4:46.44 #2 | US#6 NY#5 |
G-55H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Williams, Kasia (2001) |
Paul Robeson, NY | G-55H | 8.13 #1 | |
Finley, Deanna (2001) |
Louis D. Brandeis, NY | G-55H | 8.22 #3 | p |
Byam, Sherian (2001) |
Paul Robeson, NY | G-55H | 8.23 #2 | p |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Finley, Deanna (2001) |
Louis D. Brandeis, NY | G-LJ | 17'4" #1 |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Warren, Tatiana (2001) |
Clara Barton, NY | G-TJ | 36'2.25" #1 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Liander, Marina (2002) |
Notre Dame, NY | G-SP | 41'3.25" #1 | MR |
Hansen, Katrina (2001) |
Tottenville, NY | G-SP | 39'7.5" #2 |
G-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
A. Philip Randolph, NY | G-4x200 | 1:38.39 #1 | US#1 NY#1 |
Girls Relay |
Washington Irving, NY | G-4x200 | 1:40.27 #2 | US#5 NY#3 |
Girls Relay |
Paul Robeson, NY | G-4x200 | 1:46.28 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Bishop Loughlin, NY | G-4x200 | 1:46.61 #4 | NY#14 |
Girls Relay |
Clara Barton, NY | G-4x200 | 1:48.24 #5 | NY#15 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Cardinal Spellman, NY | G-4x400 | 4:08.67 #1 |
G-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
St. Joseph by the Sea, NY | G-4x800 | 9:50.16 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Notre Dame, KY | G-4x800 | 9:53.42 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Bishop Loughlin, NY | G-4x800 | 9:57.73 #3 |
Link directly to this page