|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Christian, Brendan (2002) |
Reagan, TX | B-100 | 10.55 #1 | w(-8.6) |
McFadden, Glenn (2001) |
Hillhouse, CT | B-100 | 10.55 #2 | US#16 CT#1 w(-8.6) |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
McFadden, Glenn (2001) |
Hillhouse, CT | B-200 | 20.79 #1 | US#4 CT#1 w(-6.6) |
Christian, Brendan (2002) |
Reagan, TX | B-200 | 21.06 #2 | w(-6.6) |
Routt, Stanford (2001) |
Connally, TX | B-200 | 21.53 #3 | w(-6.6) |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Willie, Kelly (2002) |
Sterling, TX | B-400 | 46.04 #1 | US#1 TX#1 |
Williamson, Darold (2001) |
Holmes, TX | B-400 | 46.55 #2 | |
Wariner, Jeremy (2002) |
Lamar, TX | B-400 | 46.68 #3 | US#4 TX#3 |
Collins, Ashton (2002) |
Josep. Clark, LA | B-400 | 46.79 #4 | |
Fortenberry, Jonathan (2001) |
Marietta, GA | B-400 | 47.68 #5 | |
Everhart, Craig (2002) |
Eisenhower, WA | B-400 | 47.76 #6 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Johnson, Jonathan (2001) |
Abilene, TX | B-800 | 1:50.00 #1 | |
Ahmed, Said (2001) |
The English, MA | B-800 | 1:50.46 #2 | US#7 MA#1 |
Hobbs, Tim (2001) |
York Community, IL | B-800 | 1:50.85 #3 | US#12 IL#1 |
Olszowy, Jan (2001) |
South Eugene, OR | B-800 | 1:50.92 #4 | |
Asafo-Agyei, Raphael (2002) |
Don Lugo, CA | B-800 | 1:51.86 #5 | |
Soule, Daniel (2001) |
Pensacola, FL | B-800 | 1:51.89 #6 | |
Jaworski, Courtney (2002) |
Curtis, WA | B-800 | 1:52.23 #7 | |
Bates, Matt (2001) |
Los Gatos, CA | B-800 | 1:52.43 #8 | |
Brown, Chaz (2001) |
Parkway North, MO | B-800 | 1:54.21 #9 |
B-1000
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Pinsoneault, Ryan (2001) |
King Philip, MA | B-1000 | 2:32.00 #1 | NWI |
B-Mile
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Jefferson, John (2001) |
Atlantic, FL | B-Mile | 4:11.62 #1 | |
Smitson, Robert (2001) |
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN | B-Mile | 4:14.36 #2 | |
Manning, Tommy (2001) |
Jesuit Portland, OR | B-Mile | 4:15.68 #3 | US#24 OR#1 |
Grumstrup, Erik (2001) |
Rapid City Stevens, SD | B-Mile | 4:15.89 #4 | US#25 SD#1 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Pilkington, Seth (2001) |
Roy, UT | B-3200 | 8:55.17 #1 | US#2 UT#1 |
Koborsi, Rod (2001) |
Jersey Village, TX | B-3200 | 8:57.13 #2 | US#6 TX#1 |
Sandfort, Jason (2001) |
West Plains, MO | B-3200 | 9:00.13 #3 | US#9 MO#1 |
Leal, Yung-Sung (2003) |
Arroyo, CA | B-3200 | 9:01.48 #4 | |
Nevers, Mark (2001) |
Oak Park, CA | B-3200 | 9:06.55 #5 | US#18 CA#4 |
Nelson, Tim (2003) |
Liberty (Alternative), CA | B-3200 | 9:10.00 #6 | |
Heinonen, Erik (2001) |
South Eugene, OR | B-3200 | 9:15.36 #7 | US#67 OR#1 |
Hagenbuch, Henry (2002) |
Cate, CA | B-3200 | 9:18.22 #8 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Walker, Joshua (2001) |
Stephenson, GA | B-110H | 13.84 #1 | US#13 GA#1 w(-0.7) |
Manson, Milton (2001) |
South Grand Prairie, TX | B-110H | 13.92 #2 | w(-0.7) |
Hunter, Jeff (2001) |
Granite Hills, CA | B-110H | 14.02 #3 | w(-0.7) |
Jackson, Bershawn (2002) |
Miami Central, FL | B-110H | 14.26 #4 | w(-0.7) |
Wickard, Justin (2001) |
Scottsbluff, NE | B-110H | 14.29 #5 | US#52 NE#1 w(-0.7) |
B-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Jackson, Bershawn (2002) |
Miami Central, FL | B-300H | 35.79 #1 | MR US#2 FL#1 |
Hunter, Jeff (2001) |
Granite Hills, CA | B-300H | 36.41 #2 | |
Guy, Halihl (2001) |
St. Mary's College, CA | B-300H | 37.37 #3 | |
Gaulman, Trae (2001) |
Sheldon, CA | B-300H | 37.57 #4 | US#26 CA#5 |
Larkins, Eddie (2001) |
Dunbar, OH | B-300H | 37.88 #5 |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hill, Jason (2002) |
Quanah, TX | B-HJ | 7'2" #1 | US#2 TX#1 |
Marbley, Alex (2001) |
Tustin, CA | B-HJ | 6'10" #2 | |
Gause, Darryl (2001) |
Arthur P Schalick, NJ | B-HJ | 6'10" #3 | |
Pharis, Chad (2001) |
Vernon, TX | B-HJ | 6'10" #4 | |
Wilburn, Teak (2002) |
Chico, CA | B-HJ | 6'10" #5 | |
Lindsey, Jeff (2002) |
Mansfield, TX | B-HJ | 6'10" #6 | |
Kilmartin, Donovan (2003) |
Eagle, ID | B-HJ | 6'8" #7 | |
Hicks, Antwon (2001) |
Hot Springs, AR | B-HJ | 6'8" #8 | |
Baskett, Hank (2001) |
Clovis, NM | B-HJ | 6'8" #9 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Harris, I. Perfection (2002) |
Poly Prep, NY | B-LJ | 24'2" #1 | w(2.2) |
Lampert, John (2002) |
Wylie, TX | B-LJ | 24'1.75" #2 | w(2.6) |
Quinley, Trevell (2001) |
Merrill West , CA | B-LJ | 24'0" #3 | w(2.1) |
Dillon, Cleavon (2001) |
Leavenworth, KS | B-LJ | 23'6" #4 | w(2.9) |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gamble, Andrew (2001) |
Judson, TX | B-TJ | 49'11" #1 | US#6 TX#3 w(2) |
Muhammad, Asokah (2001) |
St. Mary's College, CA | B-TJ | 48'10.75" #2 | US#15 CA#5 w(1.2) |
White, Keno (2002) |
Rancho Bernardo, CA | B-TJ | 48'9" #3 | w(0.9) |
Brown, Stephen (2001) |
Nimitz, TX | B-TJ | 48'6.5" #4 | w(1.9) |
Harris, I. Perfection (2002) |
Poly Prep, NY | B-TJ | 48'6.25" #5 | w(2.7) |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Most, Bobby (2001) |
Laredo United, TX | B-PV | 17'8" #1 | US#1 TX#1 |
Byers, Tyson (2002) |
University, WA | B-PV | 16'8.75" #2 | US#5 WA#1 |
Skipper, Tommy (2003) |
Sandy, OR | B-PV | 16'2.75" #3 | |
Weirich, Matt (2001) |
Fredericksburg, TX | B-PV | 16'2.75" #4 | |
Rusteberg, Tom (2001) |
St. Joseph Academy, TX | B-PV | 15'9" #5 | US#28 TX#9 |
LeLaCheur, Joel (2001) |
Bend, OR | B-PV | 15'9" #6 | |
Sobieralski, Scot (2001) |
Golden West, CA | B-PV | 15'9" #7 | US#28 CA#2 |
Kilmartin, Donovan (2003) |
Eagle, ID | B-PV | 15'9" #8 | |
Lancon, Ryan (2001) |
Bell, TX | B-PV | 15'3" #10 | |
Ready, James (2001) |
Cody, WY | B-PV | 15'3" #9 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Reid, Andre (2001) |
South Windsor, CT | B-SP | 65'0" #1 | US#6 CT#1 |
Knight, Jake (2001) |
Rubidoux, CA | B-SP | 63'11.5" #2 | US#10 CA#2 |
Shields, Sean (2001) |
Arroyo Grande, CA | B-SP | 63'4" #3 | |
Silverman, Jeremy (2001) |
Annville Cleona, PA | B-SP | 61'10.25" #4 | |
Bryant, Noah (2002) |
Santa Barbara, CA | B-SP | 60'2" #5 | |
Sarantos, Joey (2001) |
Portage Northern, MI | B-SP | 59'2.5" #6 | |
Howard, Jon (2002) |
Arroyo Grande, CA | B-SP | 57'8" #7 | |
Robison, Brian (2002) |
Splendora, TX | B-SP | 57'6" #8 |
B-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Shields, Sean (2001) |
Arroyo Grande, CA | B-DT | 197'8" #1 | |
Robison, Brian (2002) |
Splendora, TX | B-DT | 188'5" #2 | |
Silverman, Jeremy (2001) |
Annville Cleona, PA | B-DT | 185'4" #3 | US#27 PA#4 |
Kuehl, Adam (2002) |
Monmouth, NJ | B-DT | 185'1" #4 | |
Shortenhaus, Dave (2002) |
Las Lomas, CA | B-DT | 178'4" #5 | |
Pederson, Jeff (2001) |
Sierra, CA | B-DT | 174'7" #6 | |
Moratelli, Mike (2001) |
Mount Carmel Area, PA | B-DT | 173'6" #7 | |
Tabor, Phillip (2001) |
Ardmore, OK | B-DT | 171'4" #8 | |
Ruziecki, Brian (2002) |
Huntington Beach, CA | B-DT | 170'0" #9 |
B-JT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Smith, Bobby (2001) |
Hopatcong, NJ | B-JT | 219'6" #1 | |
Hazenberg, Brandon (2001) |
Newberg, OR | B-JT | 212'10" #2 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Moore, Lashauntea (2001) |
Firestone, OH | G-100 | 12.00 #1 | w(-10.8) |
Felix, Allyson (2003) |
Los Angeles Baptist, CA | G-100 | 12.03 #2 | w(-10.8) |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Felix, Allyson (2003) |
Los Angeles Baptist, CA | G-200 | 23.90 #1 | w(-10.8) |
Moore, Lashauntea (2001) |
Firestone, OH | G-200 | 24.03 #2 | w(-10.8) |
Thomas, Tracee (2002) |
John W. North, CA | G-200 | 24.20 #3 | w(-10.8) |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Mitchell, Ashley (2002) |
Lockhart, TX | G-400 | 54.21 #1 | US#17 TX#4 |
Davis, Shameka (2001) |
Cheyenne, NV | G-400 | 54.22 #2 | US#18 NV#1 |
Irvin, Kim (2002) |
Pflugerville, TX | G-400 | 54.40 #3 | US#24 TX#6 |
Williams, Bridgette (2003) |
John W. North, CA | G-400 | 54.73 #4 | |
Gaines, Keysha (2003) |
Stockdale, CA | G-400 | 54.88 #5 | US#32 CA#9 |
Smith, Shauna (2001) |
Sheridan, WY | G-400 | 55.85 #6 | |
Lawrence, Deonna (2004) |
Sheldon, CA | G-400 | 55.86 #7 | |
Dudley, Brittani (2004) |
James Logan, CA | G-400 | 56.34 #8 |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Livingston, Stacey (2001) |
Boys and Girls, NY | G-800 | 2:07.41 #1 | US#1 NY#1 |
Sappleton, Selena (2004) |
Murry Bergtraum, NY | G-800 | 2:09.21 #2 | |
Sullivan, Mindy Kate (2002) |
Coronado, TX | G-800 | 2:09.77 #3 | |
Timinsky, Jenny (2002) |
San Dieguito Academy, CA | G-800 | 2:10.31 #4 | |
Anderson, Kassi (2001) |
Provo, UT | G-800 | 2:10.80 #5 | |
Kretzschmar, Yfa (2002) |
San Francisco University, CA | G-800 | 2:10.86 #6 | US#26 CA#8 |
Bartschi, Alexis (2003) |
Merrill West , CA | G-800 | 2:11.43 #7 |
G-Mile
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Craig, Alicia (2001) |
Campbell County, WY | G-Mile | 4:46.73 #1 | US#2 WY#1 |
Davila, Desiree (2001) |
Hilltop, CA | G-Mile | 4:54.93 #2 | US#10 CA#2 |
Mclaughlin, Jessie (2002) |
Olympia, WA | G-Mile | 4:54.96 #3 | US#11 WA#1 |
Emil, Carly (2002) |
Mandan, ND | G-Mile | 4:55.86 #4 | US#13 ND#1 |
Duffy, Bridgette (2002) |
St. Mary's College, CA | G-Mile | 4:56.84 #5 | US#15 CA#3 |
Talarico, Angela (2001) |
Eisenhower, WA | G-Mile | 4:56.98 #6 | US#17 WA#2 |
Carlstrom, Keira (2002) |
Oakton, VA | G-Mile | 4:57.22 #7 | US#18 VA#1 |
Moser, Holly (2001) |
Lewisville, TX | G-Mile | 5:02.30 #8 | US#35 TX#1 |
Peterson, Jill (2001) |
Francis Howell, MO | G-Mile | 5:03.55 #9 | MO#1 |
Bersagel, Annie (2001) |
Greeley Central, CO | G-Mile | 5:03.95 #10 | CO#1 |
Leon, Meaghan (2001) |
Pacific, CA | G-Mile | 5:04.02 #11 | CA#8 |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Odlaug, Erika (2002) |
Deerfield, IL | G-3200 | 10:10.71 #1 | -MR US#2 IL#1 |
Cicero, Maria (2001) |
York Community, IL | G-3200 | 10:23.93 #2 | |
Guliford, Felicia (2002) |
Gallup, NM | G-3200 | 10:28.70 #3 | US#13 NM#1 |
Allen, Julie (2002) |
Corona del Mar, CA | G-3200 | 10:35.43 #4 | US#20 CA#4 |
Lane, Heidi (2002) |
Great Falls, MT | G-3200 | 10:48.19 #5 | US#40 MT#1 |
Harper, Amber (2003) |
Orem, UT | G-3200 | 10:54.14 #6 | |
Ortega, Monique (2003) |
Montwood, TX | G-3200 | 10:55.13 #7 | |
Kilmer, Loretta (2001) |
Ramona, CA | G-3200 | 10:57.05 #8 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Williams, Ashlee (2002) |
Bishop Dunne, TX | G-100H | 13.80 #1 | w(-3.5) |
Pickler, Diana (2002) |
Rowlett, TX | G-100H | 13.91 #2 | w(-3.5) |
Pickler, Julie (2002) |
Rowlett, TX | G-100H | 14.13 #3 | w(-3.5) |
Becker, Undine (2001) |
Mt. Pleasant, CA | G-100H | 14.23 #4 | w(-3.5) |
Graves, Mary Ann (2001) |
White Salmon, WA | G-100H | 14.51 #5 | WA#2 w(-3.5) |
Gordon, Sheena (2002) |
McDowell, PA | G-100H | 14.52 #6 | PA#2 w(-3.5) |
Curtis, Julie (2002) |
Manhattan, KS | G-100H | 14.59 #7 | KS#1 w(-3.5) |
G-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Smith, Shauna (2001) |
Sheridan, WY | G-300H | 42.52 #1 | US#12 WY#1 |
Appleberry, Doria (2001) |
Skyline, TX | G-300H | 42.61 #2 | |
Curtis, Julie (2002) |
Manhattan, KS | G-300H | 42.67 #3 | US#15 KS#1 |
Brown, Ashlee (2003) |
John W. North, CA | G-300H | 42.97 #4 |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Howard, Chaunte (2002) |
John W. North, CA | G-HJ | 5'10" #1 | |
Schuelke, Meggie (2003) |
Houston Memorial, TX | G-HJ | 5'10" #2 | |
Sommers, Caroline (2001) |
Agoura, CA | G-HJ | 5'6" #3 | |
Nelms, Jennifer (2001) |
Spotsylvania, VA | G-HJ | 5'6" #3 | VA#3 |
Baker, Sara Jane (2002) |
Mattawan, MI | G-HJ | 5'6" #3 | |
Cowan, Stacey (2002) |
Ferndale, WA | G-HJ | 5'6" #3 | |
Gordon, Sheena (2002) |
McDowell, PA | G-HJ | 5'6" #3 | |
Moss, Krystle (2001) |
Thomas Jefferson, VA | G-HJ | 5'6" #8 | |
Larson, Ann Louise (2001) |
Evans, FL | G-HJ | 5'6" #9 | FL#4 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Wojcicka, Elzbieta (2001) |
San Benito, CA | G-LJ | 19'11.5" #1 | w(3) |
Holliness, April (2001) |
Greenhill, TX | G-LJ | 19'6.25" #2 | w(2.8) |
Pickler, Diana (2002) |
Rowlett, TX | G-LJ | 19'4" #3 | w(2.2) |
Marlow, Maxine (2002) |
Centennial -CE, CA | G-LJ | 19'3.75" #4 | w(1.6) |
Pickler, Julie (2002) |
Rowlett, TX | G-LJ | 19'3" #5 | w(2.3) |
McLain, Erica (2004) |
Plano East, TX | G-LJ | 19'2" #6 | w(3.7) |
Graves, Mary Ann (2001) |
White Salmon, WA | G-LJ | 18'11.5" #7 | w(1.9) |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gordon, Sheena (2002) |
McDowell, PA | G-TJ | 43'0.25" #1 | w(3.3) |
McLain, Erica (2004) |
Plano East, TX | G-TJ | 41'6.75" #2 | w(2.8) |
Holliness, April (2001) |
Greenhill, TX | G-TJ | 41'3.5" #3 | US#6 TX#3 w(1.2) |
Becker, Undine (2001) |
Mt. Pleasant, CA | G-TJ | 40'10.25" #4 | US#10 CA#3 w(-0.4) |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Astete, Melissa (2001) |
Birmingham, CA | G-PV | 13'0.75" #1 | MR US#4 CA#2 |
Shepard, Samantha (2002) |
Weston, MA | G-PV | 13'0.75" #2 | MR US#4 MA#1 |
Bailey, Julene (2003) |
Skyview, ID | G-PV | 12'0.75" #3 | |
Chen, Laura (2001) |
Temple City, CA | G-PV | 12'0.75" #3 | |
Lehman, Christi (2000) |
Hesston, KS | G-PV | 12'0.75" #5 | |
Lederman, Molly (2002) |
Newton North, MA | G-PV | 12'0.75" #6 | |
Bourne, Lindsey (2001) |
Joplin, MO | G-PV | 12'0.75" #7 | US#25 MO#2 |
Tharpe, Emily (2001) |
Erie, PA | G-PV | 11'7" #8 | |
Anderson, Erin (2001) |
Mountain View Mesa, AZ | G-PV | 11'7" #8 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Reynolds, Briona (2001) |
Red River, ND | G-SP | 50'1.5" #1 | US#4 ND#1 |
Tyler, Holly (2001) |
Leadore, ID | G-SP | 47'8.5" #2 |
G-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Varner, Rachel (2002) |
Bakersfield, CA | G-DT | 166'5" #1 | US#1 CA#1 |
Guzman, Gennessa (2001) |
Charter Oak, CA | G-DT | 160'7" #2 | |
Reynolds, Briona (2001) |
Red River, ND | G-DT | 157'4" #3 | US#11 ND#1 |
McKeever, Katie (2001) |
Woodland, CA | G-DT | 154'1" #4 | |
Burton, Kelli (2002) |
Davis, UT | G-DT | 150'9" #5 | US#20 UT#1 |
Hernandez, Jovanne (2001) |
Port Isabel, TX | G-DT | 150'1" #6 | |
Warren, Kamaiya (2002) |
St. Mary's College, CA | G-DT | 149'4" #7 | |
Pequignot, Michelle (2001) |
Arroyo Grande, CA | G-DT | 148'9" #8 | |
Tyler, Holly (2001) |
Leadore, ID | G-DT | 144'5" #9 | |
Grant, Billie Jo (2003) |
Arroyo Grande, CA | G-DT | 140'9" #10 |
G-JT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Wecker, Kendra (2001) |
Marysville, KS | G-JT | 166'2" #1 | MR US#1 KS#1 |
Crumley, Elisabeth (2001) |
Glencoe, OR | G-JT | 164'0" #2 | US#4 OR#2 |
Walker, Rachel (2002) |
Benton, LA | G-JT | 150'8" #3 |
Link directly to this page