Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: AOC Outdoor Nat - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2002-06-15
Season: 2002 Outdoor


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Willie, Kelly (2002) Sterling, TX
B-100 10.35 #1 w(0)
Christian, Brendan (2002) Reagan, TX
B-100 10.44 #2 w(0)
Palmer, Shaton (2002) Millbrook, NC
B-100 10.51 #4 US#16 NC#2 w(0)
Williams, Ivory (2004) Beaumont Central, TX
B-100 10.52 #3 w(0)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Willie, Kelly (2002) Sterling, TX
B-200 20.83 #1 w(-0.3)
Christian, Brendan (2002) Reagan, TX
B-200 20.97 #2 w(-0.3)
Williams, Ivory (2004) Beaumont Central, TX
B-200 21.48 #3 w(-0.3)
Neville, David III (2002) Merrillville, IN
B-200 21.50 #4 US#25 IN#1 w(-0.3)
Jelks, Mark (2003) West Side, IN
B-200 21.51 #5 US#27 IN#2 w(-0.3)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Collins, Ashton (2002) Josep. Clark, LA
B-400 45.95 #1 US#3 LA#1
Williams, Raymond (2002) Scotch Plains Fanwood, NJ
B-400 46.34 #2 US#5 NJ#1
Shields, Ryan (2002) Leo Catholic, IL
B-400 46.56 #3 US#6 IL#1
Peterson, Domenik (2003) Jefferson City, MO
B-400 46.92 #4 US#13 MO#1
Coleman, Elzie (2004) Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-400 46.97 #5 US#15 NY#1
Davis, Calvin (2002) Iowa City, IA
B-400 47.01 #6 US#17 IA#1
Stevenson, Marvin (2003) Elsik, TX
B-400 47.10 #7 US#19 TX#4
Davis, Arthur (2003) Lillie B Williamson, AL
B-400 47.19 #8
Scherer, Matt (2002) Red Hill, IL
B-400 47.53 #9 US#32 IL#2
Eckman, Drew (2003) Oxford Area, PA
B-400 47.62 #10 US#37 PA#1
Kent, Jordan (2002) Winston Churchill, OR
B-400 47.77 #11
Bowens, Quentin (2002) Heritage, VA
B-400 47.80 #12
Hinnant, Keith (2004) Bay Shore, NY
B-400 47.81 #13 US#50 NY#2
Powell, Cedric (2002) Roger Bacon, OH
B-400 47.88 #14
Sanderson, Adrian (2004) Ewing, NJ
B-400 48.01 #15
Seely, Eric (2002) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
B-400 48.08 #16 US#76 NY#3

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Richard (2002) South Lakes, VA
B-800 1:49.04 #1
Johnson, Jeremiah (2002) Laramie, WY
B-800 1:49.80 #2 US#3 WY#1
McGrath, Michael (2003) Portland Lincoln, OR
B-800 1:50.48 #3 US#6 OR#1
Cross, Paul (2003) South Plantation, FL
B-800 1:51.36 #4
Fitts, William (2002) DeSoto, TX
B-800 1:51.40 #5
Craig, Steve (2002) North Penn, PA
B-800 1:52.17 #6 US#24 PA#2
Bauer, John (2002) Concord-Carlisle, MA
B-800 1:52.33 #7 US#27 MA#1
Smith, Tramell (2002) Willowbrook, IL
B-800 1:52.57 #8
Marlatt, Phil (2003) Williamston, MI
B-800 1:52.79 #9 US#40 MI#2
Richardson, John (2003) Ocean City, NJ
B-800 1:53.24 #10
Ragan, Clay (2003) North Forsyth, NC
B-800 1:53.30 #11 US#51 NC#2
Edwards, Robert (2003) Bridgeton, NJ
B-800 1:53.38 #12 US#53 NJ#3
Thompson, Terrell (2003) Shaker Heights, OH
B-800 1:53.41 #13 US#54 OH#2
Pancoast, Jim (2003) Lakeshore, MI
B-800 1:53.82 #14 US#81 MI#4
DeLuca, Ryan (2002) Ward Melville, NY
B-800 1:53.87 #15 US#85 NY#2
Brown, Russell (2003) Hanover, NH
B-800 1:53.90 #16
Karngar, Emmanuel (2002) Shea, RI
B-800 1:54.05 #17 US#100 RI#1
Steele, Bryan (2002) Gaithersburg, MD
B-800 1:54.29 #18 MD#2

B-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Curtis, Bobby (2003) St. Xavier, KY
B-Mile 4:09.05 #1
Perkins, Adam (2003) Liberty, MO
B-Mile 4:09.64 #2 US#5 MO#1
Bair, Sam (2003) Shaler Area, PA
B-Mile 4:11.60 #3 US#9 PA#1
Debole, Matt (2003) Mount Tabor, NC
B-Mile 4:11.80 #4
Solinsky, Chris (2003) Stevens Point, WI
B-Mile 4:12.14 #5 US#11 WI#1
Kollar, Chris (2003) Strongsville, OH
B-Mile 4:13.30 #6 US#16 OH#1
Pelerin, Marc (2002) Cherokee, NJ
B-Mile 4:13.33 #7 US#17 NJ#1
Gaeta, Phil (2002) Oakton, VA
B-Mile 4:14.32 #8 US#21 VA#2
Shepherd, Steven (2003) Weber, UT
B-Mile 4:14.57 #9
Fennell, Brendan (2003) Pearl River, NY
B-Mile 4:15.71 #10
Chapa, Joaquin (2003) Grant, OR
B-Mile 4:16.39 #11 US#27 OR#2
Zagorski, Jeremy (2004) Parsippany Hills, NJ
B-Mile 4:16.40 #12 US#28 NJ#3
Steier, Rolf (2002) Berkeley Prep, FL
B-Mile 4:16.85 #13
Gras, Victor (2004) Belmont, MA
B-Mile 4:17.46 #14 US#33 MA#1
Magness, Steve (2003) Klein Oak, TX
B-Mile 4:17.56 #15 US#35 TX#1
Olson, David (2002) Lewis-Palmer, CO
B-Mile 4:17.68 #16 US#37 CO#1

B-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lockhart, Bobby (2002) John Handley, VA
B-2Mile 8:59.19 #1 US#1 VA#1
Solinsky, Chris (2003) Stevens Point, WI
B-2Mile 8:59.92 #2 US#2 WI#1
Moore, Tim (2002) Novi, MI
B-2Mile 9:01.50 #3 US#3 MI#1
Dalpiaz, Brian (2003) Sayville, NY
B-2Mile 9:01.90 #4 US#4 NY#1
Smith, Wesley (2003) Hudson, OH
B-2Mile 9:03.61 #5 US#7 OH#1
Pierce, Jon (2002) Canton, NY
B-2Mile 9:05.50 #6 US#8 NY#2
Hassen, Steve (2003) Vanguard, FL
B-2Mile 9:05.76 #7 US#9 FL#1
Vaughn, Brent (2003) Smoky Hill, CO
B-2Mile 9:06.31 #8 US#10 CO#1
Steier, Rolf (2002) Berkeley Prep, FL
B-2Mile 9:12.79 #9
Ross, Tim (2002) Caledonia, MI
B-2Mile 9:13.87 #10 US#14 MI#2
Alcorn, Kyle (2003) Buchanan, CA
B-2Mile 9:15.24 #11 US#15 CA#2
Fleming, Eric (2003) Bishop Shanahan, PA
B-2Mile 9:15.89 #12 US#17 PA#1
Hower, Fleet (2002) Marion, VA
B-2Mile 9:16.03 #13 US#18 VA#2
Burnham, David (2002) Mohawk Trail, MA
B-2Mile 9:16.48 #14 US#19 MA#1
Kollar, Chris (2003) Strongsville, OH
B-2Mile 9:17.37 #15 US#21 OH#2
Laboy, Andre (2002) Danbury, CT
B-2Mile 9:17.42 #16 US#22 CT#1
Alizzi, Mark (2003) Syosset, NY
B-2Mile 9:20.09 #17 US#24 NY#3

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clement, Kerron (2003) La Porte, TX
B-110H 13.63 #1 US#2 TX#1 w(-1.3)
Faulk, Dexter (2002) Stone Mountain, GA
B-110H 13.68 #2 US#3 GA#1 w(-1.3)
Ferguson, Kenneth (2002) Mumford, MI
B-110H 13.73 #3 US#4 MI#1 w(0)
Wise, Dermillo (2002) St. Petersburg, FL
B-110H 13.88 # US#10 FL#1 w(0)
Jackson, Bershawn (2002) Miami Central, FL
B-110H 13.92 #4 w(0)
Cheney, Roy (2002) Evans, GA
B-110H 13.92 #5 US#14 GA#2 w(0)
Porter, Jeffrey (2003) Franklin, NJ
B-110H 14.04 #6 w(0)
Gattis, Josh (2002) Durham Academy, NC
B-110H 14.08 #7 US#22 NC#2 w(0)
Corbin, Arsenio (2002) Largo, FL
B-110H 14.16 #8 US#27 FL#3 w(0)
Ginn, Theodore (2004) Glenville, OH
B-110H 14.17 # w(0)
Jones, Courtney (2002) Lancaster, TX
B-110H 14.25 # w(0)
Stills, Irvin (2003) Trenton Central, NJ
B-110H 14.25 # w(0)

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ferguson, Kenneth (2002) Mumford, MI
B-400H 50.55 #1
Cheney, Roy (2002) Evans, GA
B-400H 52.24 #2 US#6 GA#1
Jackson, Bershawn (2002) Miami Central, FL
B-400H 52.96 #3
Simms, Dixley (2003) Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-400H 53.00 #4 US#13 NY#2
Simonds, Greg (2002) Byram Hills, NY
B-400H 53.62 #5
Willis, Matthew (2002) Servite, CA
B-400H 53.63 #6 US#27 CA#2
Young, Maurice (2002) Camden, NJ
B-400H 54.14 #7
Joki, Todd (2002) Schuylerville, NY
B-400H 54.51 #8 US#55 NY#6
Asanie, Ernest (2003) Alexandria, VA
B-400H 54.60 #9 US#63 VA#3

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Jesse (2002) Needham Broughton, NC
B-HJ 7'1.75" #1
Manson, Andra (2002) Brenham, TX
B-HJ 7'1.75" #2
Morrison, Michael (2003) Willingboro, NJ
B-HJ 7'0.25" #3 US#9 NJ#1
Bonilla, Miquel (2003) Springfield, MA
B-HJ 6'10.75" #4
Plas, Aaron (2002) Mccook Central, SD
B-HJ 6'10.75" #4
Linkenauger, Adam (2003) Lord Botetourt, VA
B-HJ 6'8.75" #6
Malek, Vaclav (2002) Walter Johnson, MD
B-HJ 6'8.75" #7 US#74 MD#2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Miles, Anthony (2003) Winslow Township, NJ
B-LJ 24'2.5" #1 w(0)
Lewis, Marcus (2002) Lawrence North, IN
B-LJ 24'1.5" #2 US#7 IN#1 w(0)
Davis, A.J. (2002) Northern, NC
B-LJ 23'11.75" #3 US#13 NC#1 w(0)
Harris, I-Perfection (2002) Poly Prep, NY
B-LJ 23'11" #4 w(1.8)
Wilson, Rickey (2002) Port Arthur Memorial, TX
B-LJ 23'11" #5 US#15 TX#4 w(1.1)
Little, Brent (2002) Poplar Bluff, MO
B-LJ 23'10.75" #6 US#16 MO#1 w(1.2)
Kent, Jordan (2002) Winston Churchill, OR
B-LJ 23'9.5" #7 w(1.1)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tillman, Andre (2004) North Rowan, NC
B-TJ 48'11.5" #1 w(3.9)
Hairston, Jakeith (2002) University, TN
B-TJ 48'0.5" #2 w(2.2)
Fanfair, Devon (2003) Dobie, TX
B-TJ 47'10.5" #3 w(4.1)
Waller, Lawrence (2002) Tunstall, VA
B-TJ 47'7.25" #4 w(3.2)
Sturgis, Mark (2004) West Rowan, NC
B-TJ 47'4.5" #5 w(2.1)
Hill, Michael (2002) Mcdowell, NC
B-TJ 47'2.25" #6 US#34 NC#3 w(0.7)
Little, Brent (2002) Poplar Bluff, MO
B-TJ 47'2.25" #7 w(2.2)
McCoy, Ryan (2003) William Fleming, VA
B-TJ 47'0.75" #8 w(2)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Scotten, Ray (2002) Ben Davis, IN
B-PV 16'0.75" #1
Russell, John (2002) Princeton, OH
B-PV 15'9" #2 US#32 OH#1
Rademacher, Andrew (2004) Hickory, PA
B-PV 15'5" #3
Stead, David (2002) Norwell, IN
B-PV 15'5" #4
Garrett, Daniel (2002) Great Bridge, VA
B-PV 15'5" #5
Langlois, Mark (2002) Fruitport, MI
B-PV 15'5" #6

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bookout, Kevin (2002) Stroud, OK
B-SP 69'4.25" #1
DiGiorgio, Glenn (2002) Bayonne, NJ
B-SP 67'6" #2
Johnson, Garrett (2002) Tampa Baptist, FL
B-SP 65'11.75" #3 US#7 FL#1
Robison, Brian (2002) Splendora, TX
B-SP 64'6" #4
Thomas, Joe (2003) Central, WI
B-SP 64'4" #5 US#9 WI#1
Denbo, Will (2002) Montgomery Bell Academy, TN
B-SP 64'0.25" #6 US#10 TN#1
Long, Tyg (2002) Custer, SD
B-SP 63'7.5" #7
Houle, Brandon (2002) North, WI
B-SP 62'8" #8 US#16 WI#2
Miller, Dane (2002) Schuylkill Valley, PA
B-SP 61'6.25" #9
Custis, Tyler (2003) Custer, SD
B-SP 60'8" #10
Orji, Uzoma (2002) Matawan, NJ
B-SP 59'8.5" #11
Kellermeyer, Adam (2003) Pickerington Central, OH
B-SP 59'2.75" #12
Hobson, Bill (2002) Taylor, TX
B-SP 59'2.25" #13
Pope, Lathan (2002) South Caldwell, NC
B-SP 58'10.75" #14 US#73 NC#2
Huntzinger, Steve (2003) Robinson, VA
B-SP 58'7.5" #15
Fallone, John (2002) Greece Olympia, NY
B-SP 57'7.5" #16
Collett, Howard (2002) Lakeville, MN
B-SP 57'6.5" #17 MN#4
Kuehl, Adam (2002) Monmouth, NJ
B-SP 57'5.75" #18

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
DiGiorgio, Glenn (2002) Bayonne, NJ
B-DT 213'4" #1 US#2 NJ#1
Gonzalez, Gabriel (2002) Elizabeth, NJ
B-DT 200'1" #3 US#6 NJ#3
Bookout, Kevin (2002) Stroud, OK
B-DT 197'4" #4
Kuehl, Adam (2002) Monmouth, NJ
B-DT 196'10" #5
Robison, Brian (2002) Splendora, TX
B-DT 192'10" #6
McGovern, Steven (2002) Dumont, NJ
B-DT 180'4" #7
Carruthers, Jason (2002) Marietta, GA
B-DT 175'4" #8

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ryncavage, Justin (2002) James M Coughlin, PA
B-JT 216'2" #1 US#3 PA#3
Zimmerman, Brad (2003) Warwick, PA
B-JT 208'0" #2
Scales, Robert (2002) Red Bank Regional, NJ
B-JT 205'11" #3 US#8 NJ#1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Reagan, TX
B-4x100 40.97 #1 p US#15 TX#10
Boys Relay Mount Tabor, NC
B-4x100 41.38 #2
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x100 41.75 #5 p US#64 OH#3
Boys Relay Amityville Memorial, NY
B-4x100 41.78 #3 p US#66 NY#1
Boys Relay Camden, NJ
B-4x100 41.87 #6 p
Boys Relay Orangeburg Wilkinson, SC
B-4x100 41.93 #4

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Reagan, TX
B-4x200 1:25.74 #1 US#2 TX#2
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x200 1:26.55 #2 US#6 OH#1
Boys Relay Dixie Hollins, FL
B-4x200 1:26.57 #3 US#7 FL#1
Boys Relay Lawrence North, IN
B-4x200 1:26.76 #4 US#9 IN#1
Boys Relay DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-4x200 1:26.77 #5 US#10 MD#1
Boys Relay Middletown, OH
B-4x200 1:26.84 #6
Boys Relay Amityville Memorial, NY
B-4x200 1:27.14 #7 US#21 NY#1
Boys Relay Camden, NJ
B-4x200 1:27.98 #8 US#48 NJ#2
Boys Relay Trenton Central, NJ
B-4x200 1:28.12 #9 US#55 NJ#3
Boys Relay Ewing, NJ
B-4x200 1:28.60 #11 US#78 NJ#4
Boys Relay Franklin, MA
B-4x200 1:29.23 #12 MA#1
Boys Relay Seton Hall Prep, NJ
B-4x200 1:29.27 #13 NJ#8
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x200 1:29.48 #14 NY#2

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Winslow Township, NJ
B-4x400 3:12.17 #1 US#3 NJ#1
Boys Relay Mumford, MI
B-4x400 3:14.74 #2
Boys Relay Willingboro, NJ
B-4x400 3:15.04 #3 US#21 NJ#3
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x400 3:15.43 #4 US#26 OH#1
Boys Relay Lawrence North, IN
B-4x400 3:16.58 #5 US#36 IN#1
Boys Relay East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-4x400 3:17.15 #6
Boys Relay Trenton Central, NJ
B-4x400 3:17.22 #7
Boys Relay Franklin, MA
B-4x400 3:17.41 #8 US#54 MA#1
Boys Relay Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-4x400 3:17.44 #9 US#55 NY#3
Boys Relay Southeast Raleigh, NC
B-4x400 3:17.81 #10 US#62 NC#1
Boys Relay Camden, NJ
B-4x400 3:18.10 #11
Boys Relay Wilbur Cross, CT
B-4x400 3:18.13 #12 US#72 CT#1
Boys Relay Ewing, NJ
B-4x400 3:18.59 #13 US#90 NJ#10
Boys Relay DeMatha Catholic, MD
B-4x400 3:18.91 #14
Boys Relay Newburgh Free Acad, NY
B-4x400 3:19.16 #15 NY#4
Boys Relay Metuchen, NJ
B-4x400 3:19.33 #16

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Auburn, WA
B-4x800 7:32.89 #1 USR US#1 WA#1
Boys Relay North Penn, PA
B-4x800 7:41.32 #2 US#2 PA#1
Boys Relay Liberty, MO
B-4x800 7:41.62 #3 US#3 MO#1
Boys Relay West Plains, MO
B-4x800 7:41.99 #4 US#4 MO#2
Boys Relay Elyria, OH
B-4x800 7:43.37 #5
Boys Relay Mona Shores, MI
B-4x800 7:45.05 #6 US#9 MI#2
Boys Relay South Shore, NY
B-4x800 7:45.89 #7 US#12 NY#1
Boys Relay Edwardsville, IL
B-4x800 7:46.27 #8 US#13 IL#3
Boys Relay Mumford, MI
B-4x800 7:46.34 #9
Boys Relay Notre Dame, NJ
B-4x800 7:48.96 #10 US#16 NJ#1
Boys Relay Midwood, NY
B-4x800 7:50.26 #11 US#19 NY#3
Boys Relay Bowie, MD
B-4x800 7:52.81 #12 US#36 MD#1
Boys Relay Don Bosco Prep, NJ
B-4x800 7:53.54 #13 US#46 NJ#3
Boys Relay Northport, NY
B-4x800 7:54.40 #14
Boys Relay Willingboro, NJ
B-4x800 7:54.71 #15
Boys Relay Columbia, FL
B-4x800 7:55.75 #16
Boys Relay Colonial Forge, VA
B-4x800 7:57.08 #18 US#81 VA#4
Boys Relay Esperanza, CA
B-4x800 7:57.67 #19 US#95 CA#4
Boys Relay Westford Academy, MA
B-4x800 7:58.44 #20
Boys Relay Ward Melville, NY
B-4x800 7:58.90 #21 NY#10

B-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Vineland, NJ
B-SMR 3:22.71 #1 US#1 NJ#1
Boys Relay Mumford, MI
B-SMR 3:23.26 #2 US#2 MI#1
Boys Relay Mount Tabor, NC
B-SMR 3:24.96 #3 US#3 NC#1
Boys Relay Wilbur Cross, CT
B-SMR 3:27.04 #4 US#6 CT#1
Boys Relay East Ny Transit Technical, NY
B-SMR 3:28.24 #5 US#8 NY#1
Boys Relay Winslow Township, NJ
B-SMR 3:28.55 #6 US#10 NJ#2
Boys Relay West Torrance, CA
B-SMR 3:29.10 #7 US#11 CA#2
Boys Relay Thomas Jefferson, NY
B-SMR 3:29.26 #8 US#12 NY#2
Boys Relay Bergen Catholic, NJ
B-SMR 3:30.17 #9 US#13 NJ#3
Boys Relay Trenton Central, NJ
B-SMR 3:30.30 #10 US#14 NJ#4
Boys Relay Benedictine, MI
B-SMR 3:30.40 #11 US#16 MI#2
Boys Relay Metuchen, NJ
B-SMR 3:34.20 #12 US#26 NJ#6
Boys Relay Wall, NJ
B-SMR 3:35.24 #13 NJ#7
Boys Relay Washingtonville, NY
B-SMR 3:35.34 #14 NY#4
Boys Relay Dixie Hollins, FL
B-SMR 3:35.55 #15 FL#1

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Auburn, WA
B-DMR 9:50.98 #1 US#1 WA#1
Boys Relay Etiwanda, CA
B-DMR 10:09.71 #2 US#2 CA#1
Boys Relay Edwardsville, IL
B-DMR 10:10.70 #3 US#3 IL#1
Boys Relay 0, 0
B-DMR 10:13.18 #4 US#4 0#1
Boys Relay Grand Blanc, MI
B-DMR 10:15.56 #5 US#7 MI#1
Boys Relay John Handley, VA
B-DMR 10:17.23 #6 US#9 VA#1
Boys Relay Lawrence North, IN
B-DMR 10:19.61 #7 US#12 IN#1
Boys Relay Bishop Hendricken, RI
B-DMR 10:19.62 #8 US#13 RI#1
Boys Relay Danbury, CT
B-DMR 10:21.11 #9 US#15 CT#1
Boys Relay Midwood, NY
B-DMR 10:22.41 #10 US#19 NY#1
Boys Relay Holmdel, NJ
B-DMR 10:25.12 #11
Boys Relay Lockhart, TX
B-DMR 10:25.40 #12
Boys Relay Syosset, NY
B-DMR 10:25.97 #13 US#25 NY#2
Boys Relay Red Bank Regional, NJ
B-DMR 10:26.40 #14 US#27 NJ#4
Boys Relay Esperanza, CA
B-DMR 10:26.46 #15 US#29 CA#7
Boys Relay Hunterdon Central, NJ
B-DMR 10:26.55 #16
Boys Relay Washington Twp, NJ
B-DMR 10:27.81 #17 US#32 NJ#6
Boys Relay South Brunswick, NJ
B-DMR 10:28.89 #18 US#36 NJ#8
Boys Relay Cranford, NJ
B-DMR 10:29.46 #19 US#38 NJ#9
Boys Relay Scotch Plains Fanwood, NJ
B-DMR 10:29.82 #20 US#40 NJ#11
Boys Relay Warwick Valley, NY
B-DMR 10:32.32 #21 US#50 NY#3
Boys Relay Goshen Central, NY
B-DMR 10:33.23 #22 US#51 NY#4

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richards, Sanya (2002) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 11.39 #1 US#1 FL#1 w(0)
Onyepunuka, Jessica (2004) Peoria, AZ
G-100 11.62 #4 US#9 AZ#1 w(0.1)
Broaddus, Juanita (2003) William Penn, PA
G-100 11.67 #2 US#11 PA#1 w(0)
Ransom, India (2002) Largo, MD
G-100 11.72 #3 US#13 MD#1 w(0)
Hooker, Marshevet (2003) San Antonio Southwest, TX
G-100 11.73 #5 w(0)
Davis, Janice (2003) Natchez, MS
G-100 11.82 #6 w(0)
Salaam, Kamilah (2003) Glasgow, DE
G-100 11.82 #7 US#24 DE#1 w(0)
Hodge, Virgil (2003) Unknown, NY
G-100 11.84 #9 US#27 NY#1 w(0)
Robinson, Karen (2003) New Rochelle, NY
G-100 11.91 #8 US#34 NY#2 w(0)
Madison, Tianna (2003) Elyria, OH
G-100 11.98 # US#46 OH#1 w(0)
Sullivan, Kyra (2005) St. Louis University, MO
G-100 11.98 # w(0.1)
Harris, Jenna (2003) Franklin, NJ
G-100 11.99 # w(0.1)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Richards, Sanya (2002) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-200 23.03 #1 US#2 FL#1 w(0)
Cox, Shana (2003) Holy Trinity, NY
G-200 24.00 #2 w(0)
Hooker, Marshevet (2003) San Antonio Southwest, TX
G-200 24.17 #3 w(0)
Onyepunuka, Jessica (2004) Peoria, AZ
G-200 24.25 #4 w(0)
Davis, Janice (2003) Natchez, MS
G-200 24.47 #5 w(0)
Harris, Jenna (2003) Franklin, NJ
G-200 24.48 #6 w(0)
Darden, Dominique (2002) Harrisburg, PA
G-200 24.63 #7 w(0)
Salaam, Kamilah (2003) Glasgow, DE
G-200 24.68 #8 w(0)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cox, Shana (2003) Holy Trinity, NY
G-400 53.59 #1 US#6 NY#2
Mitchell, Ashley (2002) Lockhart, TX
G-400 54.32 #2
Ogbuokiri, Okechi (2003) Willingboro, NJ
G-400 54.63 #3 US#28 NJ#1
Offor, Chinny (2002) Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-400 55.38 #4
Brown, Novia (2003) Milford Mill Academy, MD
G-400 55.50 #5
Giles, Faraign (2004) Tallwood, VA
G-400 55.88 #6
Rooks, Cyntheia (2003) Weldon, NC
G-400 55.97 #7
Benjamin, Jeavon (2005) Hempstead, NY
G-400 56.09 #8

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Umberger, Rachel (2003) Concord, NH
G-800 2:09.67 #1 US#14 NH#1
Dwyer, Evelyn (2002) Lower Merion, PA
G-800 2:10.61 #2
Nickoley, Trisa (2004) Shawnee Heights, KS
G-800 2:10.63 #3
Heiser, Diane (2002) Bayport-Blue Point, NY
G-800 2:10.80 #4
Smith, Kristina (2003) West Anchorage, AK
G-800 2:11.05 #5 US#26 AK#1
Sappleton, Selena (2004) A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-800 2:11.86 #6
Pierce, Mackenzie (2005) Forsyth Vocational, NC
G-800 2:12.24 #7 US#48 NC#1
Kostetskaya, Katya (2004) Jonesboro, AR
G-800 2:12.94 #8
Williams, Alyce (2002) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-800 2:13.06 #9 US#67 FL#2
Young, Natalie (2002) O'Connor, TX
G-800 2:13.14 #10 US#70 TX#5
Peterson, Nikki (2004) Faith Lutheran, NV
G-800 2:13.17 #11 US#73 NV#1
Way, Ganne (2003) Warwick, PA
G-800 2:13.17 #11
Coleman, Juanita (2003) Gateway, MO
G-800 2:13.86 #13
Treherne, Leslie (2003) Western Branch, VA
G-800 2:14.23 #14
Santiago, Edda (2002) Poinciana, FL
G-800 2:14.27 #15 FL#4
Perry, Jen (2002) Framingham, MA
G-800 2:14.30 #16 MA#2

G-Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kaltenbach, Megan (2003) Smoky Hill, CO
G-Mile 4:43.54 #1 US#1 CO#1
Huddle, Molly (2002) Elmira Notre Dame, NY
G-Mile 4:47.24 #2 US#2 NY#1
Blood, Nicole (2006) Saratoga Springs, NY
G-Mile 4:50.15 #3 US#4 NY#2
Owen, Meghan (2003) Killingly, CT
G-Mile 4:50.44 #4 US#5 CT#1
Maloy, Elizabeth (2003) Holy Names, NY
G-Mile 4:50.58 #5 US#6 NY#3
Lambie, Ari (2003) Bromfield, MA
G-Mile 4:53.31 #6 US#9 MA#1
Cathcart, Julia (2002) Starkville, MS
G-Mile 4:54.71 #7 US#12 MS#1
Olding, Sunni (2004) Minster, OH
G-Mile 4:54.98 #8 US#14 OH#1
Scanlin, Kara (2002) Episcopal, FL
G-Mile 4:55.28 #9 US#15 FL#1
Courtney, Michaela (2002) Dodgeville-Mineral Point, WI
G-Mile 4:55.92 #10
Polock, Samantha (2003) Wheaton North, IL
G-Mile 4:56.83 #11 US#22 IL#1
McLeod, Brianna (2003) Jenks, OK
G-Mile 4:56.87 #12 US#23 OK#1
Nelson, Casey (2004) Hunterdon Central, NJ
G-Mile 4:57.72 #13
Carlstrom, Keira (2002) Oakton, VA
G-Mile 4:57.85 #14
Zeiler, Lindsey (2002) Massac County, IL
G-Mile 4:59.22 #15 US#32 IL#2
Trotter, Kathleen (2003) Red Bank Regional, NJ
G-Mile 4:59.68 #16 US#33 NJ#2
Wetzel, Ashleigh (2003) Lewisburg, PA
G-Mile 5:00.58 #17 US#35 PA#2
Stanley, Laura (2002) Carolina Day, NC
G-Mile 5:00.71 #18 US#36 NC#2
Ekemo, Morgan (2003) Eagle River, AK
G-Mile 5:02.94 #19 US#43 AK#2

G-2Mile
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Huddle, Molly (2002) Elmira Notre Dame, NY
G-2Mile 10:01.08 #1 US#1 NY#1
Scanlin, Kara (2002) Episcopal, FL
G-2Mile 10:27.25 #2 US#4 FL#1
Trotter, Amanda (2003) Red Bank Regional, NJ
G-2Mile 10:32.81 #3 US#6 NJ#1
Sikes, Michelle (2003) Lakewood, OH
G-2Mile 10:38.69 #4 US#7 OH#1
Bohnsack, Nikki (2004) Rockford, MI
G-2Mile 10:39.80 #5 US#8 MI#1
McLeod, Brianna (2003) Jenks, OK
G-2Mile 10:45.05 #6 US#9 OK#1
Stanley, Laura (2002) Carolina Day, NC
G-2Mile 10:45.80 #7 US#10 NC#1
Cathcart, Julia (2002) Starkville, MS
G-2Mile 10:51.07 #8 US#12 MS#1
Selby, Sarah (2003) Shelbyville, IL
G-2Mile 10:51.56 #9 US#13 IL#1
Harper, Amber (2003) Orem, UT
G-2Mile 10:51.61 #10 US#14 UT#3
Rauen, Carolyn (2004) Turpin, OH
G-2Mile 10:53.81 #11 US#15 OH#2
Pishny, Elle (2003) Blue Valley West, KS
G-2Mile 10:57.31 #12 US#16 KS#1
Hughes, Meghan (2003) Moorestown, NJ
G-2Mile 10:57.78 #13 US#17 NJ#2
Hastings, Amy (2002) Leavenworth, KS
G-2Mile 10:57.92 #14 US#18 KS#2
Boyd, Jennifer (2003) Hickory, VA
G-2Mile 10:58.79 #15 US#20 VA#1
Lambert, Meredith (2002) Tatnall, DE
G-2Mile 10:59.12 #16 US#21 DE#1
Gose, Katie (2004) La Reina, CA
G-2Mile 11:00.00 #17 US#23 CA#1
Randall, Corey (2003) Cincinnati Christian, OH
G-2Mile 11:00.39 #18 US#24 OH#3
Willy, Cathleen (2002) Flanagan, FL
G-2Mile 11:02.93 #19 US#28 FL#3

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Ashlee (2002) Bishop Dunne, TX
G-100H 13.72 #1 w(0)
Mullins-Hall, Amanda (2002) Walnut Hills, OH
G-100H 13.94 #4 US#15 OH#1 w(0)
Dawkins, Shenae (2002) New Rochelle, NY
G-100H 13.96 #5 US#19 NY#1 w(0)
Darden, Dominique (2002) Harrisburg, PA
G-100H 13.98 #2 w(-0.6)
Moss, Shantia (2004) Pompano Beach, FL
G-100H 14.11 #8 w(0)
Nesfield, Tiffany (2004) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
G-100H 14.12 #3 US#32 MD#1 w(0)
Fofanah, Fatmata (2003) Bronx Of Science, NY
G-100H 14.12 #6 w(0)
Stokes, Danielle (2002) St. Mary's College, CA
G-100H 14.18 #9 w(0)
Nesbitt, Allison (2002) Mt. St. Mary's, NJ
G-100H 14.29 # US#41 NJ#2 w(0)
Utecht, Jenna (2005) Ft. Lauderdale, FL
G-100H 14.29 #7 US#41 FL#6 w(0)
Taylor, Lauren (2002) Western Branch, VA
G-100H 14.32 # w(0)

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Courtney (2002) Norristown Area, PA
G-400H 59.76 #1 US#4 PA#3
Leach, Nicole (2005) West Catholic, PA
G-400H 1:00.54 #2
Kostetskaya, Katya (2004) Jonesboro, AR
G-400H 1:00.78 #3 US#12 AR#1
Shaw, Laura (2003) Walter Johnson, MD
G-400H 1:01.14 #4 US#15 MD#2
Crawford, Erin (2003) Hillsborough, NJ
G-400H 1:01.17 #5
Moore, Dawnita (2002) Spartanburg, SC
G-400H 1:01.82 #6 US#20 SC#2
Radziminski, Amanda (2002) Washington Twp, NJ
G-400H 1:02.52 #7
Washington, Dominique (2003) Milford Mill Academy, MD
G-400H 1:02.83 #8 US#36 MD#3
Mann, Rhea (2003) Willingboro, NJ
G-400H 1:02.97 #9
Koscielecki, Jillian (2002) Scotch Plains Fanwood, NJ
G-400H 1:03.55 #10 NJ#11
Springer, Lyndi (2003) Celina, OH
G-400H 1:03.62 #11 OH#1
Nesfield, Tiffany (2004) Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
G-400H 1:03.78 #12 MD#4
Smith, Christina (2003) William Penn, PA
G-400H 1:03.83 #13
Smith, Joi (2005) Collinwood, OH
G-400H 1:04.03 #14 OH#2
Powell, Demetria (2004) Durham Academy, NC
G-400H 1:04.24 #15 NC#1
King, Antoinette (2004) Wantagh, NY
G-400H 1:04.28 #16 NY#5
Henry, Kim (2003) Old Bridge, NJ
G-400H 1:04.34 #17 NJ#12
Sherman, Alandra (2004) Eisenhower, TX
G-400H 1:04.46 #18 TX#5
Trainor, Kourtney (2002) Braintree, MA
G-400H 1:04.47 #19 MA#1
Ewanich, Mary (2003) Cornwall Central, NY
G-400H 1:04.49 #20 NY#6
Bailey, Jacqueline (2004) John S. Battle, VA
G-400H 1:04.65 #21 VA#1

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Howard, Chaunte (2002) John W. North, CA
G-HJ 6'1.5" #1 US#1 CA#1
Robbins, Ashley (2003) McMullen County, TX
G-HJ 5'10.75" #2
Schuelke, Meggie (2003) Houston Memorial, TX
G-HJ 5'8.75" #3
Meekins, Bonnie (2002) Oakton, VA
G-HJ 5'8.75" #4 US#27 VA#1
Gordon, Sheena (2002) McDowell, PA
G-HJ 5'7" #5
McPherson, Inika (2005) Port Arthur Memorial, TX
G-HJ 5'7" #5
Burk, Maura (2004) Freehold Township, NJ
G-HJ 5'7" #7
Raynor, Anna (2003) South Johnston, NC
G-HJ 5'7" #7
Marks, Rachel (2002) Canastota, NY
G-HJ 5'7" #9 US#70 NY#2

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitmire, Kamesha (2002) Spartanburg, SC
G-LJ 19'7" #1 US#9 SC#1 w(-0.2)
Madison, Tianna (2003) Elyria, OH
G-LJ 19'3.5" #2 w(0.1)
Menlove, Amy (2003) Alta, UT
G-LJ 19'2.75" #3 w(-0.3)
Hooker, Marshevet (2003) San Antonio Southwest, TX
G-LJ 18'10.5" #4 w(-0.4)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, Yvette (2003) Denbigh, VA
G-TJ 40'9.5" #1 US#7 VA#1 w(1.1)
Gordon, Sheena (2002) McDowell, PA
G-TJ 40'9" #2 w(1.2)
Williams, Alyce (2002) Flagler Palm Coast, FL
G-TJ 39'9.25" #3 w(2.2)
Douglas, Sierra (2004) Beaufort, SC
G-TJ 38'11.75" #4 w(2.1)
Whitmire, Kamesha (2002) Spartanburg, SC
G-TJ 38'10.5" #5 w(1)
Johnson, Sharonda (2002) Southeast Raleigh, NC
G-TJ 38'7.5" #6 w(2.6)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shepard, Samantha (2002) Weston, MA
G-PV 13'0.25" #1 US#3 MA#1
Lederman, Molly (2002) Newton North, MA
G-PV 12'8.25" #2 US#8 MA#2
Graff, Lauren (2002) Urbana, MD
G-PV 12'4.5" #3
Lindsay, Jocelyn (2002) Waynesburg Central, PA
G-PV 12'0.5" # US#24 PA#1
Green, Jenny (2003) Grand Island, NE
G-PV 12'0.5" #4
Nolet, Ashley (2003) Lowell, MA
G-PV 11'6.5" #
Mante, Meredith (2002) Warwick Valley, NY
G-PV 11'6.5" #
LaRoche, Alicia (2002) Centreville, VA
G-PV 11'6.5" # VA#2
McFarlane, Anna (2004) Concord-Carlisle, MA
G-PV 11'0.75" #
Kalinowska, Olivia (2004) Pinelands, NJ
G-PV 11'0.75" #
Batts, Kinsey (2003) Cary, NC
G-PV 11'0.75" # NC#1
Fox, Devon (2002) Norman North, OK
G-PV 11'0.75" #

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carter, Michelle (2003) Red Oak, TX
G-SP 51'1" #1
Podominick, Liz (2003) Lakeville, MN
G-SP 50'6.25" #2
Northover, Zara (2002) Sewanhaka, NY
G-SP 45'1.5" #3
Wilson, Nicola (2002) Trenton Central, NJ
G-SP 43'5.75" #4
Nelson, Lindsey (2003) Mandarin, FL
G-SP 42'10.25" #5
Burnett, Beverly (2002) Hugh M Cummings, NC
G-SP 42'6" #6

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gullatte, Ronda (2002) Sprayberry, GA
G-DT 154'7" #1
Podominick, Liz (2003) Lakeville, MN
G-DT 149'3" #2
Carter, Michelle (2003) Red Oak, TX
G-DT 148'0" #3
Nelson, Lindsey (2003) Mandarin, FL
G-DT 145'5" #4
Wyzykowski, Karen (2002) Old Saybrook, CT
G-DT 144'4" #5
Grigoriev, Lindsay (2003) Atholton, MD
G-DT 143'9" #6
Hernandez, Christina (2003) A C Reynolds, NC
G-DT 137'10" #7 US#89 NC#1

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Elsik, TX
G-4x100 45.47 #1 p US#2 TX#1
Girls Relay Wilson, CA
G-4x100 46.20 #2 p US#6 CA#4
Girls Relay Peoria, AZ
G-4x100 46.46 #3
Girls Relay Largo, MD
G-4x100 46.77 #7 p US#17 MD#2
Girls Relay Gateway, MO
G-4x100 46.93 #4 p US#18 MO#1
Girls Relay Pompano Beach, FL
G-4x100 47.28 # p US#32 FL#2
Girls Relay Morgan Park, IL
G-4x100 47.36 #6 p US#41 IL#1
Girls Relay Wilbur Cross, CT
G-4x100 47.37 #5 p US#43 CT#1
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, NY
G-4x100 47.64 #8 p
Girls Relay Jack Britt, NC
G-4x100 47.67 # p US#67 NC#1
Girls Relay Eastern, KY
G-4x100 47.78 # p

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Wilson, CA
G-4x200 1:36.63 #1 US#2 CA#2
Girls Relay Elsik, TX
G-4x200 1:37.06 #2
Girls Relay William Penn, PA
G-4x200 1:38.59 #3 US#9 PA#1
Girls Relay Gateway, MO
G-4x200 1:38.88 #4 US#11 MO#1
Girls Relay Paul Robeson, NY
G-4x200 1:40.97 #5 US#37 NY#2
Girls Relay Largo, MD
G-4x200 1:40.99 #6 US#38 MD#2
Girls Relay Morgan Park, IL
G-4x200 1:41.67 #7 US#51 IL#1
Girls Relay Gratz Simon, PA
G-4x200 1:41.75 #8 US#55 PA#3
Girls Relay Trenton Central, NJ
G-4x200 1:42.03 #9 US#63 NJ#1
Girls Relay Wilbur Cross, CT
G-4x200 1:42.81 #10 US#90 CT#1

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Wilson, CA
G-4x400 3:40.66 #1
Girls Relay William Penn, PA
G-4x400 3:42.81 #2 US#5 PA#1
Girls Relay Willingboro, NJ
G-4x400 3:44.54 #3 US#8 NJ#1
Girls Relay Trenton Central, NJ
G-4x400 3:52.40 #4 US#46 NJ#3
Girls Relay Shaker Heights, OH
G-4x400 3:55.48 #5 US#94 OH#5
Girls Relay Ipswich, MA
G-4x400 3:55.54 #6 US#95 MA#1
Girls Relay Eastern, KY
G-4x400 3:55.63 #7

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Voorhees, NJ
G-4x800 8:59.16 #1 US#4 NJ#1
Girls Relay Beaumont, OH
G-4x800 9:07.65 #2
Girls Relay A. Philip Randolph, NY
G-4x800 9:12.30 #3
Girls Relay Iowa City, IA
G-4x800 9:15.05 #4
Girls Relay West Plains, MO
G-4x800 9:15.44 #5 US#17 MO#2
Girls Relay Elmira South Side, NY
G-4x800 9:16.96 #6 US#22 NY#4
Girls Relay Bromfield, MA
G-4x800 9:17.47 #7 US#24 MA#1
Girls Relay Woodrow Wilson, NJ
G-4x800 9:19.15 #8 US#33 NJ#2
Girls Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-4x800 9:20.04 #9 US#36 PA#6
Girls Relay Floyd Kellam, VA
G-4x800 9:26.04 #10
Girls Relay Conard, CT
G-4x800 9:27.35 #11 US#71 CT#1
Girls Relay Pearl River, NY
G-4x800 9:30.72 #12

G-SMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Beaumont, OH
G-SMR 3:55.95 #1 US#1 OH#1
Girls Relay St. Mary's College, CA
G-SMR 4:00.59 #2 US#4 CA#2
Girls Relay Willingboro, NJ
G-SMR 4:00.71 #3 US#5 NJ#1
Girls Relay New Rochelle, NY
G-SMR 4:00.73 #4 US#6 NY#2
Girls Relay William Penn, PA
G-SMR 4:02.21 #5 US#7 PA#1
Girls Relay Woodrow Wilson, NJ
G-SMR 4:02.89 #6 US#9 NJ#2
Girls Relay Southern Regional, NJ
G-SMR 4:03.21 #7 US#10 NJ#3
Girls Relay Trenton Central, NJ
G-SMR 4:03.68 #8 US#11 NJ#4
Girls Relay Framingham, MA
G-SMR 4:06.09 #9 US#14 MA#1
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-SMR 4:07.07 #10 US#16 OH#2
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-SMR 4:07.74 #11 US#18 NY#4
Girls Relay Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-SMR 4:08.28 #12 US#19 NY#5
Girls Relay Sioux City West, IA
G-SMR 4:09.00 #13 US#21 IA#1
Girls Relay Cornwall Central, NY
G-SMR 4:10.37 #14
Girls Relay Wilbur Cross, CT
G-SMR 4:12.15 #15 US#33 CT#1
Girls Relay Hillsborough, NJ
G-SMR 4:12.17 #16 US#34 NJ#6
Girls Relay Thomas Jefferson, VA
G-SMR 4:12.84 #17 US#39 VA#1
Girls Relay Hillhouse, CT
G-SMR 4:13.49 #18 US#43 CT#2
Girls Relay Monroe, NJ
G-SMR 4:14.04 #19 US#48 NJ#8
Girls Relay Ipswich, MA
G-SMR 4:14.90 #20 US#57 MA#2
Girls Relay R.J. Reynolds, NC
G-SMR 4:14.98 #21 US#58 NC#1

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Red Bank Regional, NJ
G-DMR 11:42.17 #1 US#1 NJ#1
Girls Relay Beaumont, OH
G-DMR 11:45.82 #2 US#2 OH#1
Girls Relay Saratoga Springs, NY
G-DMR 11:47.76 #3 US#3 NY#1
Girls Relay Voorhees, NJ
G-DMR 11:47.94 #4 US#4 NJ#2
Girls Relay Carmel, IN
G-DMR 12:00.98 #5 US#7 IN#1
Girls Relay Lincoln-Sudbury, MA
G-DMR 12:04.98 #6 US#8 MA#1
Girls Relay Hunterdon Central, NJ
G-DMR 12:05.38 #7 US#9 NJ#3
Girls Relay Rockford, MI
G-DMR 12:06.87 #8 US#12 MI#1
Girls Relay Episcopal, VA
G-DMR 12:08.08 #9 US#13 VA#1
Girls Relay St. Mary's College, CA
G-DMR 12:08.10 #10
Girls Relay Sioux City West, IA
G-DMR 12:18.37 #11 US#21 IA#1
Girls Relay Moorestown, NJ
G-DMR 12:22.01 #12 US#26 NJ#5
Girls Relay Archbishop Prendergast, PA
G-DMR 12:25.26 #13 US#31 PA#1
Girls Relay Glen Rock, NJ
G-DMR 12:25.53 #14 US#33 NJ#6
Girls Relay Bellport, NY
G-DMR 12:26.83 #15 US#35 NY#4
Girls Relay Brea Olinda, CA
G-DMR 12:27.55 #16
Girls Relay Bay Shore, NY
G-DMR 12:28.23 #17 US#38 NY#5
Girls Relay Wyomissing Area, PA
G-DMR 12:28.93 #18 US#40 PA#4
Girls Relay South Kingstown, RI
G-DMR 12:29.99 #19 US#44 RI#1
Girls Relay Elmira South Side, NY
G-DMR 12:30.80 #20 US#48 NY#6
Girls Relay Montville, NJ
G-DMR 12:31.55 #21 US#49 NJ#10
Girls Relay Cardinal O'Hara, PA
G-DMR 12:32.75 #22 US#51 PA#6
Girls Relay Woodrow Wilson, NJ
G-DMR 12:35.11 #23
Girls Relay Sunset, OR
G-DMR 12:36.63 #24 US#60 OR#1
Girls Relay Eureka, MO
G-DMR 12:39.20 #25 US#67 MO#1
Girls Relay Concord, NH
G-DMR 12:41.17 #26 US#72 NH#1
Girls Relay Half Hollow Hills East, NY
G-DMR 12:41.77 #27 US#74 NY#9
Girls Relay Jefferson Forest, VA
G-DMR 12:44.59 #28


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State