|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Davis, Braylon (2002) |
Carter, TX | B-100 | 10.52 #4 | US#18 TX#8 w(0.5) |
Hordge, Willie (2003) |
Forest Brook, TX | B-100 | 10.53 #1 | w(-2.1) |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Harris, Chauncey (2001) |
Hueytown, AL | B-200 | 21.24 #1 | US#12 AL#1 w(0) |
Russell, Marquel (2002) |
Westfield, TX | B-200 | 21.41 #2 | US#20 TX#7 w(0) |
Lacour, Cary (2003) |
Humble, TX | B-200 | 21.51 #3 | US#27 TX#8 w(0) |
Spencer, Willie (2002) |
Detroit, MI | B-200 | 21.52 #4 | US#30 MI#1 w(0) |
Diggs, Donnell (2002) |
Houston, TX | B-200 | 21.59 #6 | w(0) |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Collins, Ashton (2002) |
Josep. Clark, LA | B-400 | 46.07 #1 | |
Witherspoon, Reggie (2003) |
Wheeler, GA | B-400 | 46.08 #2 | US#4 GA#1 |
Stevenson, Marvin (2003) |
Elsik, TX | B-400 | 47.31 #3 | |
Griffin, Gerald (2003) |
Banneker, GA | B-400 | 47.66 #4 | US#40 GA#3 |
Davis, Arthur (2003) |
Lillie B Williamson, AL | B-400 | 47.87 #5 | |
Coleman, Elzie (2004) |
Newburgh Free Acad, NY | B-400 | 47.87 #8 | p |
Jenkins, Melvin (2002) |
Skyline, WA | B-400 | 48.12 #6 | US#87 WA#2 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Solares, Pablo (2002) |
Richardson, TX | B-800 | 1:51.19 #1 | |
Dixon, Brandon (2003) |
Lamar, TX | B-800 | 1:51.62 #2 | US#18 TX#3 |
Mayes, Marcus (2003) |
Charles Page, OK | B-800 | 1:52.46 #3 | US#31 OK#2 |
Jones, Jimmy (2003) |
Mumford, MI | B-800 | 1:52.70 #4 | US#35 MI#1 |
Clayton, Alex (2003) |
Colorado Springs, CO | B-800 | 1:54.11 #5 | CO#5 |
B-1500
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Solares, Pablo (2002) |
Richardson, TX | B-1500 | 3:51.21 #1 | US#4 TX#1 |
Clayton, Alex (2003) |
Colorado Springs, CO | B-1500 | 3:57.72 #2 | US#21 CO#1 |
Reilly, Sean (2003) |
Marietta, GA | B-1500 | 4:02.67 #3 | US#50 GA#1 |
Lemke, Jack (2004) |
Benson, NE | B-1500 | 4:03.42 #4 | US#54 NE#2 |
B-5k
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Cardenas, Jonathan (2004) |
Reno, NV | B-5k | 15:28.65 #1 | US#9 NV#1 |
Lambert, Bob (2003) |
West Jordan, UT | B-5k | 15:44.73 #2 | US#12 UT#1 |
Hall, Lance (2002) |
Lucy Ragsdale, NC | B-5k | 15:54.51 #3 | US#13 NC#1 |
Martin, Wade (2003) |
Good Hope, AL | B-5k | 15:58.85 #4 | US#14 AL#1 |
Kornaszewski, Paul (2004) |
Clifton, NJ | B-5k | 16:01.92 #5 | NJ#2 |
Shaw, Phil (2003) |
Andover, MA | B-5k | 16:11.63 #6 | MA#1 |
Weeth, Alan (2003) |
Albuquerque Academy, NM | B-5k | 16:15.23 #7 | NM#1 |
Thompson, Brandon (2003) |
King's, WA | B-5k | 16:21.65 #9 | WA#1 |
Goedert, Mead (2002) |
Creighton Prep, NE | B-5k | 16:24.77 #10 | NE#1 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ferguson, Kenneth (2002) |
Mumford, MI | B-110H | 13.76 #1 | w(-0.4) |
Clement, Kerron (2003) |
La Porte, TX | B-110H | 13.77 #5 | w(0) |
Carney, Jesse (2000) |
El Camino, CA | B-110H | 13.84 #2 | US#8 CA#1 w(-1.6) |
Mack, Thomas (2003) |
Bakersfield, CA | B-110H | 14.04 #3 | US#20 CA#2 w(0) |
English, Andre (2002) |
Meadowdale, OH | B-110H | 14.25 #4 | w(-2.3) |
Yarbrough, John (2003) |
Hunters Lane Comprehensive, TN | B-110H | 14.27 #7 | w(0) |
B-400H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Clement, Kerron (2003) |
La Porte, TX | B-400H | 49.77 #1 | US#2 TX#1 |
Ferguson, Kenneth (2002) |
Mumford, MI | B-400H | 49.83 #2 | |
Burton, Jeremy (2003) |
Stephenson, GA | B-400H | 52.36 #3 | US#7 GA#2 |
Mack, Thomas (2003) |
Bakersfield, CA | B-400H | 53.28 #6 | p US#20 CA#1 |
Nelson, Alonzo (2002) |
Unknown, UN | B-400H | 53.66 #4 | |
Garza, Nicky (2002) |
St. Joseph, TX | B-400H | 53.71 #5 | US#29 TX#7 |
Yarbrough, John (2003) |
Hunters Lane Comprehensive, TN | B-400H | 54.12 #8 | p US#43 TN#1 |
Walker, Juan (2003) |
Hunters Lane Comprehensive, TN | B-400H | 54.33 #7 | p US#51 TN#2 |
Merritt, Aries (2003) |
Wheeler, GA | B-400H | 54.45 # | p |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Moffatt, Keith (2002) |
Menchville, VA | B-HJ | 6'10.75" #1 | |
Stotts, Lewis (2003) |
Milwaukee, WI | B-HJ | 6'8.75" #2 | |
Howard, Khayyan (2002) |
John Tyler, TX | B-HJ | 6'8.75" #3 | US#74 TX#14 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Jones, Richard (2003) |
Cedar Grove, GA | B-LJ | 23'6" #1 | US#26 GA#1 w(0) |
Williams, Buford (2002) |
Unknown, UN | B-LJ | 23'5.5" #2 | US#29 w(1.7) |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Curry, Rafeeq (2001) |
Miami, FL | B-TJ | 52'1.25" #1 | US#1 FL#1 w(0.8) |
Head, Marcus (2001) |
Proviso West, IL | B-TJ | 49'9.75" #2 | w(2.3) |
Hubbard, Paul (2003) |
Widefield, CO | B-TJ | 49'5" #3 | US#6 CO#1 w(1.4) |
Fanfair, Devon (2003) |
Dobie, TX | B-TJ | 48'9" #4 | US#11 TX#3 w(1) |
Daniel, Steve (2003) |
MacArthur, IL | B-TJ | 47'9.75" #5 | US#21 IL#3 w(1.6) |
Yudehweh, Gbaa (2004) |
Hope, RI | B-TJ | 47'6.5" #6 | US#27 RI#1 w(1.6) |
Gillis, Kendall (2002) |
Lanier, AL | B-TJ | 47'2.25" #7 | US#34 AL#1 w(1.1) |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Shealy, Chase (2003) |
Brookland Cayce, SC | B-PV | 15'5" #1 | |
Dunn, Kurt (2002) |
Towanda Area, PA | B-PV | 15'5" #2 | US#57 PA#1 |
Banton, Matt (2002) |
Bend, OR | B-PV | 15'5" #3 | US#57 OR#3 |
Rademacher, Andrew (2004) |
Hickory, PA | B-PV | 15'5" #4 | US#57 PA#1 |
Park, Andrew (2003) |
Fairport, NY | B-PV | 15'5" #5 | US#57 NY#1 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ball, Gavin (2003) |
Monona Grove, WI | B-SP | 60'0.25" #1 | |
Navarro, Tomas (2003) |
Highland, AZ | B-SP | 59'8.25" #2 | |
Young, Harold (2002) |
Midwest City, OK | B-SP | 58'8.5" #3 |
B-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ball, Gavin (2003) |
Monona Grove, WI | B-DT | 188'5" #1 | |
Young, Harold (2002) |
Midwest City, OK | B-DT | 187'1" #2 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Erigha, Mary Ann (2003) |
Chamblee, GA | G-100 | 11.83 #6 | w(0.4) |
Mayes, Nina (2002) |
Fort Bend Austin, TX | G-100 | 11.85 #5 | US#28 TX#10 w(0.5) |
Bayne, Chauntae (2002) |
Boswell, TX | G-100 | 11.93 #1 | w(-3.2) |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bayne, Chauntae (2002) |
Boswell, TX | G-200 | 23.84 #1 | US#9 TX#1 w(0) |
Erigha, Mary Ann (2003) |
Chamblee, GA | G-200 | 24.00 #2 | US#15 GA#3 w(0) |
Cox, Shana (2003) |
Holy Trinity, NY | G-200 | 24.00 #4 | US#15 NY#1 w(-0.4) |
Darden, Dominique (2002) |
Harrisburg, PA | G-200 | 24.03 #3 | US#18 PA#2 w(0) |
Chapple, Jerrika (2003) |
Lancaster, TX | G-200 | 24.19 #5 | US#23 TX#4 w(0) |
Loche, LaTonya (2004) |
Bastrop, LA | G-200 | 24.19 #7 | US#23 LA#1 w(-0.4) |
Gilchrist, Yendy (2003) |
A. Philip Randolph, NY | G-200 | 24.33 #6 | NWI |
Salaam, Kamilah (2003) |
Glasgow, DE | G-200 | 24.45 #8 | US#49 DE#1 w(0.4) |
Hardeman, Christina (2002) |
San Jose Academy, CA | G-200 | 24.55 # | w(0.4) |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Chapple, Jerrika (2003) |
Lancaster, TX | G-400 | 53.87 #1 | |
Cox, Shana (2003) |
Holy Trinity, NY | G-400 | 53.90 #2 | |
Rooks, Cyntheia (2003) |
Weldon, NC | G-400 | 55.24 #3 | US#56 NC#1 |
Fox, Megan (2003) |
Fort Collins, CO | G-400 | 55.46 #4 | p |
Wilson, Latonia (2003) |
Amite, LA | G-400 | 55.68 #5 | US#77 LA#2 |
Logan, Kou (2002) |
Minneapolis, MN | G-400 | 56.09 #6 | p MN#2 |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Dwyer, Evelyn (2002) |
Lower Merion, PA | G-800 | 2:09.21 #1 | |
Hunt, Jennifer (2003) |
Dallas, TX | G-800 | 2:10.21 #2 | US#19 TX#2 |
Clark, Miranda (2003) |
Riverdale, TN | G-800 | 2:11.35 #3 | US#32 TN#1 |
Titus, Jamillah (2002) |
Vintage, CA | G-800 | 2:11.71 #4 | |
Sims, Jenny (2002) |
Etowah, GA | G-800 | 2:11.89 #5 | US#38 GA#2 |
Dix, Thea (2002) |
Unknown, GA | G-800 | 2:12.48 #6 | US#54 GA#4 |
Fox, Megan (2003) |
Fort Collins, CO | G-800 | 2:12.92 #7 | US#65 CO#2 |
Simmons, Briene (2003) |
Columbia, GA | G-800 | 2:14.08 #8 |
G-1500
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Dwyer, Evelyn (2002) |
Lower Merion, PA | G-1500 | 4:35.60 #1 | US#14 PA#1 |
Tyson, Celeste (2003) |
McNeil, TX | G-1500 | 4:37.34 #2 | US#18 TX#1 |
Selby, Sarah (2003) |
Shelbyville, IL | G-1500 | 4:41.91 #6 | p US#37 IL#1 |
McKnight, Kristin (2002) |
Harpeth, TN | G-1500 | 4:42.69 #5 | p US#41 TN#1 |
Werner, Allison (2003) |
Mt Pleasant, IA | G-1500 | 4:43.45 #3 | US#51 IA#5 |
Beck, Anna (2002) |
Washington, PA | G-1500 | 4:43.93 #4 | US#55 PA#2 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Harper, Dawn (2002) |
East St. Louis-Senior, IL | G-100H | 13.66 #1 | US#3 IL#1 w(-3.1) |
Johnson, Jacquelyn (2003) |
Yuma, AZ | G-100H | 13.87 #2 | w(-3.1) |
Alexander, Ronnetta (2003) |
Williamsville South, NY | G-100H | 14.08 #3 | w(-3.1) |
Cooper, Maketha (2003) |
Grandview, MO | G-100H | 14.10 #4 | -1 p NWI |
Martin, Kim (2003) |
St. Louis University, MO | G-100H | 14.15 #7 | US#33 MO#1 w(-0.7) |
Sherman, Alandra (2004) |
Eisenhower, TX | G-100H | 14.16 #5 | US#35 TX#6 w(-0.4) |
McDonald, Tiffany (2003) |
Shadow Mountain, AZ | G-100H | 14.39 #8 | w(-0.7) |
McColumn, Lakendra (2002) |
Southwest Dekalb, GA | G-100H | 14.45 #6 | w(-1) |
G-400H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Tillman, Lauren (2003) |
Collins Hill, GA | G-400H | 1:00.69 #1 | US#11 GA#2 |
McGuire, Taryn (2002) |
Denver, CO | G-400H | 1:01.84 #2 | |
Martin, Chiquita (2003) |
Westside, SC | G-400H | 1:01.91 #3 | US#23 SC#3 |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Jimoh, Funmi (2002) |
Fayetteville East, AR | G-HJ | 5'10.75" #1 | US#9 AR#1 |
Nwagwu, Flo (2002) |
Rowlett, TX | G-HJ | 5'8.75" #2 | US#27 TX#8 |
Shaffer, Jean (2002) |
Unknown, IN | G-HJ | 5'8.75" #3 | US#27 IN#4 |
Schuelke, Meggie (2003) |
Houston Memorial, TX | G-HJ | 5'8.75" #4 | |
Johnson, Jacquelyn (2003) |
Yuma, AZ | G-HJ | 5'7" #5 | US#70 AZ#1 |
Raynor, Anna (2003) |
South Johnston, NC | G-HJ | 5'7" #6 | |
Spandl, Jacenta (2002) |
Moorhead, MN | G-HJ | 5'7" #7 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hoze, Priya (2002) |
Milwaukee, WI | G-LJ | 19'11" #1 | US#6 WI#1 w(1) |
Whitmire, Kamesha (2002) |
Spartanburg, SC | G-LJ | 19'1.25" #2 | w(0) |
Taylor, Christina (2002) |
Ameris Academy - Country Club, AZ | G-LJ | 19'0" #3 | US#24 AZ#1 w(0) |
Hamilton, Consuela (2002) |
Cf Vigor, AL | G-LJ | 18'9.25" #4 | US#29 AL#1 w(0) |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Lewis, Yvette (2003) |
Denbigh, VA | G-TJ | 41'8" #1 | w(3.5) |
Legree, Latoya (2002) |
Stephenson, GA | G-TJ | 39'10.5" #2 | w(2.5) |
Hoze, Priya (2002) |
Milwaukee, WI | G-TJ | 39'7.75" #3 | US#19 WI#1 w(1) |
Whitmire, Kamesha (2002) |
Spartanburg, SC | G-TJ | 38'11.5" #4 | US#38 SC#2 w(1.9) |
Nurudeen, Suliat (2002) |
Friendswood, TX | G-TJ | 38'7.75" #4 | US#45 TX#11 w(0.8) |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Green, Jenny (2003) |
Grand Island, NE | G-PV | 12'5.5" #1 | |
Young, Sara (2003) |
Thornwell, SC | G-PV | 12'5.5" #2 | US#18 SC#1 |
Kubishta, April (2003) |
Lake Havasu, AZ | G-PV | 11'5.75" #3 | |
Woepse, Elizabeth (2004) |
Mater Dei, CA | G-PV | 11'5.75" #4 | |
Jordan, Beth (2003) |
Aiken /Aiken Annex, SC | G-PV | 11'5.75" #5 | |
Haines, Amanda (2002) |
Adrian, MI | G-PV | 11'5.75" #6 | MI#2 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Carter, Michelle (2003) |
Red Oak, TX | G-SP | 51'1.75" #1 | |
Burns, Tamara (2002) |
Elm Creek, NE | G-SP | 44'7.5" #2 |
G-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Emsick, Abby (2002) |
Lewis Central, IA | G-DT | 163'5" #1 | US#9 IA#1 |
Clemson, Christen (2002) |
Maplewood, OH | G-DT | 145'2" #2 | |
Uher, Melanie (2003) |
Wilber-Clatonia, NE | G-DT | 141'11" #3 | |
Burns, Tamara (2002) |
Elm Creek, NE | G-DT | 140'10" #4 | |
Carter, Michelle (2003) |
Red Oak, TX | G-DT | 137'0" #5 | |
Walters, Alesia (2003) |
Garner, NC | G-DT | 135'11" #6 | NC#2 |
Melson, Eboni (2002) |
Trotwood-Madison, OH | G-DT | 135'9" #7 | OH#12 |
Link directly to this page