Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: IL PrepTopTimes AAA - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2009-03-28
Season: 2009 Indoor
Location: Bloomington, IL


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kyles, Chris (2009) Lane Technical, IL
B-55 6.36 #1 pre US#15 IL#1
Kyles, Chris (2009) Lane Technical, IL
B-55 6.36 #1
Hepburn, Colin (2010) Glenbrook South, IL
B-55 6.41 #2 US#27 IL#3
Hepburn, Colin (2010) Glenbrook South, IL
B-55 6.52 #2 pre

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hepburn, Colin (2010) Glenbrook South, IL
B-200 22.40 #1 US#73 IL#1

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Oliver, Eric (2010) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-400 49.55 #1 US#47 IL#1

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lorenz, Emmett (2009) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-800 1:55.19 #1 US#22 IL#2
Lyons, Alex (2009) Lyons Township, IL
B-800 1:55.98 #2 US#31 IL#3
Clink, Max (2009) St. Charles North, IL
B-800 1:57.50 #3 US#74 IL#4
Remick, Spencer (2009) Loyola Academy, IL
B-800 1:58.86 #4 IL#12

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thode, Jeff (2009) Conant, IL
B-1600 4:09.94 #1 US#7 IL#1
Nelson, Andrew (2009) Geneva, IL
B-1600 4:11.89 #2 US#12 IL#2

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Perez, Matt (2009) Conant, IL
B-3200 9:13.88 #1 US#18 IL#2
Beattie, Aaron (2010) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-3200 9:18.04 #2 US#27 IL#4
Fairleigh, Phil (2010) Cary-Grove Community, IL
B-3200 9:19.48 #3 US#31 IL#5
Larsen, Andrew (2009) Marmion Academy, IL
B-3200 9:24.62 #4
Pawola, Danny (2009) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-3200 9:24.99 #5 US#51 IL#8
Lesiewicz, Pat (2010) Schaumburg, IL
B-3200 9:26.68 #6 US#59 IL#9
Hird, Timothy Alleman, IL
B-3200 9:29.70 #7 US#78 IL#10
Donohue, Mark (2010) Loyola Academy, IL
B-3200 9:30.55 #8 US#86 IL#11
Richards, Jonathan (2009) Streator, IL
B-3200 9:30.91 #9 US#91 IL#12
Jacobs, Kevin (2010) Hononegah, IL
B-3200 9:31.83 #10 US#98 IL#13
Hostettler, Jack (2009) Lyons Township, IL
B-3200 9:36.84 #11 IL#16

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Winters, Brandon (2010) Plainfield South, IL
B-55H 7.47 #1 US#23 IL#1
Winters, Brandon (2010) Plainfield South, IL
B-55H 7.60 #1 pre
Walls, Troy (2009) Normal Community West, IL
B-55H 7.63 #2 US#56 IL#4
Manning, Travis (2009) Belleville West, IL
B-55H 7.70 #2 pre US#88 IL#7
Knight, Forrest (2009) Belleville East, IL
B-55H 7.70 #3 US#88 IL#7

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Michel, Ryan McHenry, IL
B-HJ 6'10" #1 US#11 IL#2
Crabtree, Michael (2010) United Township, IL
B-HJ 6'7" #2 US#48 IL#4
King, Aviance (2010) West Aurora, IL
B-HJ 6'7" #3 US#48 IL#4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cato, Japheth (2009) Marian Catholic, IL
B-LJ 22'6.5" #1 pre
Cato, Japheth (2009) Marian Catholic, IL
B-LJ 22'6.5" #1
Adams, Dondre (2011) Plainfield South, IL
B-LJ 22'4.25" #2
Adams, Dondre (2011) Plainfield South, IL
B-LJ 22'4.25" #2 pre

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Rendell (2009) Niles North, IL
B-TJ 46'9" #1
Smith, Rendell (2009) Niles North, IL
B-TJ 46'9" #1 pre US#30 IL#3

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Viken, Mick (2009) Rolling Meadows, IL
B-PV 15'6" #1
Cato, Japheth (2009) Marian Catholic, IL
B-PV 15'6" #2 US#18 IL#4
Stacey, Tommy (2009) Glenbard North, IL
B-PV 15'6" #3 US#18 IL#4
Reid, Kyle (2009) Conant, IL
B-PV 15'0" #4 US#41 IL#7

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Block, Dan (2009) Lake Park, IL
B-SP 62'2" #1
Block, Dan (2009) Lake Park, IL
B-SP 62'2" #1 pre
Baxter, Alan (2009) Buffalo Grove, IL
B-SP 57'8" #2
Baxter, Alan (2009) Buffalo Grove, IL
B-SP 57'8" #2 pre US#33 IL#4
Popenfoose, Marcus (2010) Huntley, IL
B-SP 56'1" #3
Popenfoose, Marcus (2010) Huntley, IL
B-SP 56'1" #3 pre
Babicz, Matt (2009) Prospect, IL
B-SP 56'1" #3 pre US#58 IL#6
Babicz, Matt (2009) Prospect, IL
B-SP 56'1" #4

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Belleville West, IL
B-4x200 1:31.14 #1 US#39 IL#1
Boys Relay Plainfield South, IL
B-4x200 1:31.85 #2 US#66 IL#5

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Loyola, CA
B-4x400 3:24.92 #1 US#47 CA#1
Boys Relay Belleville West, IL
B-4x400 3:25.28 #2 US#53 IL#1
Boys Relay Neuqua Valley, IL
B-4x400 3:25.66 #3 US#62 IL#2
Boys Relay Belleville East, IL
B-4x400 3:26.84 #4 US#83 IL#3
Boys Relay Plainfield South, IL
B-4x400 3:27.50 #5 US#97 IL#4

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Edwardsville, IL
B-4x800 7:56.42 #1 US#18 IL#1
Boys Relay Neuqua Valley, IL
B-4x800 8:01.57 #2 US#33 IL#2
Boys Relay United Township, IL
B-4x800 8:02.37 #3 US#36 IL#3
Boys Relay Rolling Meadows, IL
B-4x800 8:03.17 #4 US#43 IL#4
Boys Relay Glenbard East, IL
B-4x800 8:04.11 #5 US#50 IL#5
Boys Relay Moline, IL
B-4x800 8:08.91 #6 US#100 IL#10

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Dundee-Crown, IL
B-DMR 10:42.60 #1 US#64 IL#1
Boys Relay Highland Park, IL
B-DMR 10:43.12 #2 US#66 IL#2
Boys Relay Brother Rice, IL
B-DMR 10:43.13 #3 US#67 IL#3

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tarter, Natalie (2009) Batavia, IL
G-55 7.06 #1 US#15 IL#3
Gordon, Kellion (2011) Niles West, IL
G-55 7.11 #2 US#29 IL#6
Allen, Olivia (2009) Lake Zurich, IL
G-55 7.13 #1 pre US#35 IL#7
Womack, Jeronda (2010) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
G-55 7.14 #2 pre
Womack, Jeronda (2010) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
G-55 7.14 #3
Gordon, Kellion (2011) Niles West, IL
G-55 7.14 #3 pre
Tarter, Natalie (2009) Batavia, IL
G-55 7.16 #4 pre
Allen, Olivia (2009) Lake Zurich, IL
G-55 7.20 #4

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Kellion (2011) Niles West, IL
G-200 25.37 #1 US#66 IL#1
Jones, Cessily (2012) Plainfield North, IL
G-200 25.53 #2 US#88 IL#2

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rhone, Raena (2011) Whitney Young, IL
G-400 56.39 #1 US#21 IL#1
Pinnick, Shakeia (2009) Waubonsie Valley, IL
G-400 56.55 #2 US#25 IL#2
Miller, Erica (2010) Geneva, IL
G-400 58.24 #3 IL#6

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schulz, McKinzie (2010) Benet Academy, IL
G-800 2:12.36 #1 US#13 IL#2

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whowell, Amanda (2009) Rolling Meadows, IL
G-1600 5:04.84 #1 US#60 IL#2
Jones, Olivia (2012) Buffalo Grove, IL
G-1600 5:04.85 #2 US#61 IL#3

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Flanagan, Lindsay (2009) Lake Park, IL
G-3200 10:47.00 #1
Fry, Samantha (2011) Downers Grove South, IL
G-3200 11:00.33 #2 US#39 IL#2
Frigo, Meghan (2010) York Community, IL
G-3200 11:06.81 #3 US#49 IL#3
Beattie, Elise (2010) Woodstock, IL
G-3200 11:10.91 #4 US#68 IL#4
Fox, Amanda (2012) Naperville Central, IL
G-3200 11:14.30 #5 US#79 IL#5
Abel, Mallory (2012) St. Charles East, IL
G-3200 11:14.53 #6 US#80 IL#6

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tarter, Natalie (2009) Batavia, IL
G-55H 8.15 #1 US#17 IL#1
Pinnick, Shakeia (2009) Waubonsie Valley, IL
G-55H 8.16 #2 US#19 IL#2
Tarter, Natalie (2009) Batavia, IL
G-55H 8.29 #1 pre
Pinnick, Shakeia (2009) Waubonsie Valley, IL
G-55H 8.40 #2 pre
Andrews, Shanice (2010) West Aurora, IL
G-55H 8.41 #3 pre US#68 IL#3
Andrews, Shanice (2010) West Aurora, IL
G-55H 8.47 #3

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Patten, Elaine (2009) O'Fallon, IL
G-HJ 5'7" #1 US#16 IL#1
Loeffel, Carly (2011) Cary-Grove Community, IL
G-HJ 5'6" #2 US#26 IL#2
Rafidia, Amanda (2010) Lake Park, IL
G-HJ 5'6" #2 US#26 IL#2
Rittmanic, Maya (2010) St. Charles East, IL
G-HJ 5'5" #4 US#48 IL#5
Harvoth, Amy (2011) Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
G-HJ 5'5" #5 US#48 IL#5

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stacey, Ashley (2010) Thornton Township, IL
G-LJ 18'2.75" #1 US#51 IL#3
Stacey, Ashley (2010) Thornton Township, IL
G-LJ 18'2.75" #1 pre

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stacey, Ashley (2010) Thornton Township, IL
G-TJ 38'9.5" #1 pre
Stacey, Ashley (2010) Thornton Township, IL
G-TJ 38'9.5" #1 US#20 IL#1
Morrison, Kristin (2009) Neuqua Valley, IL
G-TJ 37'7" #2
Morrison, Kristin (2009) Neuqua Valley, IL
G-TJ 37'7" #2 pre US#47 IL#4
Norville, Melisa (2009) Batavia, IL
G-TJ 36'9.75" #3 US#81 IL#8
Norville, Melisa (2009) Batavia, IL
G-TJ 36'9.75" #3 pre

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weller, Megan (2010) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-PV 12'7" #1 US#8 IL#1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Brittany (2009) Oak Park-River Forest, IL
G-SP 44'4" #1 US#14 IL#2
Smith, Brittany (2009) Oak Park-River Forest, IL
G-SP 44'4" #1 pre

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bolingbrook, IL
G-4x200 1:45.02 #1 US#66 IL#2

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Batavia, IL
G-4x400 4:00.18 #1 US#54 IL#1
Girls Relay Benet Academy, IL
G-4x400 4:02.90 #2 US#89 IL#3
Girls Relay Bolingbrook, IL
G-4x400 4:04.60 #3 IL#5

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Schaumburg, IL
G-4x800 9:31.30 #1 US#37 IL#1
Girls Relay Geneva, IL
G-4x800 9:34.39 #2 US#58 IL#5
Girls Relay Carl Sandburg, IL
G-4x800 9:35.17 #3 US#63 IL#6
Girls Relay St. Charles East, IL
G-4x800 9:36.22 #4 US#69 IL#7
Girls Relay Hoffman Estates, IL
G-4x800 9:37.45 #5 US#76 IL#8
Girls Relay Bloom Township, IL
G-4x800 9:39.28 #6 US#84 IL#9
Girls Relay Whitney Young, IL
G-4x800 9:45.89 #7


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State