|
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Barnaby, Daundre (2009) |
Weaver, CT | B-200 | 21.81 #1 | w(1.5) |
Thomas, John (2010) |
Sheepshead Bay, NY | B-200 | 22.01 #2 | NY#4 w(1.5) |
Riley, Kamal (2010) |
Charlestown, MA | B-200 | 22.29 #3 | MA#5 w(1.5) |
Gentle, Jonathan (2009) |
Bloomfield, CT | B-200 | 22.42 #4 | w(1.5) |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Barnaby, Daundre (2009) |
Weaver, CT | B-400 | 46.35 #1 | US#6 CT#1 |
Thomas, John (2010) |
Sheepshead Bay, NY | B-400 | 48.14 #2 | NY#3 |
Olivieri, Kenny (2009) |
West Warwick, RI | B-400 | 48.56 #3 | |
White, Robert (2009) |
New Britain, CT | B-400 | 48.68 #4 | |
Lyhne, Matt (2009) |
Wethersfield, CT | B-400 | 49.33 #5 | CT#10 |
Jones, Dwight |
Sheepshead Bay, NY | B-400 | 49.52 #6 | |
Roman, Josh |
Seymour, CT | B-400 | 49.93 #7 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Loxsom, Cas (2009) |
Wilbur Cross, CT | B-800 | 1:50.45 #1 | US#8 CT#1 |
Doyle, Joe (2009) |
Nashoba Regional, MA | B-800 | 1:52.97 #2 | US#70 MA#2 |
Marriott, Matthew (2009) |
Staples, CT | B-800 | 1:56.10 #3 | CT#5 |
Rollock, Elijah (2007) |
East Ny Transit Technical, NY | B-800 | 1:56.35 #4 | NY#38 |
Whiting, Isiah |
Hamden, CT | B-800 | 1:56.51 #5 | |
Duarte, Andrew (2009) |
Rocky Hill, CT | B-800 | 1:57.21 #6 | CT#9 |
Edwards, Lance (2009) |
Bunnell, CT | B-800 | 1:58.25 #7 | CT#13 |
Abdi, Omar (2009) |
Charlestown, MA | B-800 | 1:58.39 #8 | |
Stillman, Andrew (2009) |
Xaverian Brothers, MA | B-800 | 1:58.47 #9 | MA#16 |
Fitzsimons, Chris (2010) |
Hamden, CT | B-800 | 1:58.97 #10 | |
Yamnicky, Robert (2009) |
Shelton, CT | B-800 | 1:59.16 #11 | CT#15 |
Sawyer, Jared (2011) |
Farmington, CT | B-800 | 1:59.19 #12 | CT#17 |
Piscatelli, Steven (2010) |
Weston, CT | B-800 | 1:59.41 #13 | CT#18 |
Critelli, Philip (2010) |
Pomperaug Regional, CT | B-800 | 1:59.56 #14 | |
Shirvell, James (2010) |
Austintown-Fitch, OH | B-800 | 1:59.61 #15 | |
O'Loughlin, Tim (2009) |
Westerly, RI | B-800 | 1:59.72 #16 |
B-Mile
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Springer, Andrew (2009) |
Westerly, RI | B-Mile | 4:08.79 #1 | |
Gregorek, John (2010) |
Seekonk, MA | B-Mile | 4:15.93 #2 | |
Ross, Nick (2010) |
East Greenwich, RI | B-Mile | 4:16.30 #3 | US#42 RI#2 |
Cocco, John (2010) |
Amity Regional, CT | B-Mile | 4:20.28 #4 | CT#1 |
Laemel, Ryan (2010) |
Amity Regional, CT | B-Mile | 4:22.10 #5 | CT#2 |
Pitmon, Adron (2009) |
Mt Mansfield, VT | B-Mile | 4:22.72 #6 | VT#1 |
Kramer, Alex (2009) |
North Andover, MA | B-Mile | 4:22.83 #7 | MA#8 |
Porizky, Josh |
Fitch, CT | B-Mile | 4:23.79 #8 | CT#3 |
B-2Mile
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Springer, Andrew (2009) |
Westerly, RI | B-2Mile | 9:09.14 #1 | |
Hernandez, Francis (2010) |
Bishop Guertin, NH | B-2Mile | 9:18.27 #2 | US#31 NH#1 |
Bendtsen, Chris (2010) |
Wolcott, CT | B-2Mile | 9:20.23 #3 | US#40 CT#1 |
Ali, Ahmed (2009) |
Charlestown, MA | B-2Mile | 9:29.04 #4 | MA#15 |
Trofa, Adam (2010) |
Amity Regional, CT | B-2Mile | 9:29.17 #5 | CT#2 |
Reddy, Jared (2010) |
Methuen, MA | B-2Mile | 9:32.65 #6 | |
Hunt, Craig (2009) |
New Milford, CT | B-2Mile | 9:37.91 #7 | CT#3 |
Bleday, John (2010) |
Xaverian Brothers, MA | B-2Mile | 9:43.28 #8 | |
Dextradeur, Robert (2009) |
Branford, CT | B-2Mile | 9:43.59 #9 | CT#4 |
Mueller, Sean (2011) |
Cheshire, CT | B-2Mile | 9:44.21 #10 | CT#5 |
B-ST3K
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Pietras, Zachary (2009) |
Ludlow, MA | B-ST3K | 9:37.80 #1 | US#17 MA#1 |
Moen, James |
Brookfield, CT | B-ST3K | 9:56.97 #2 | CT#3 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bradshaw, Darryl (2009) |
Sheepshead Bay, NY | B-110H | 14.67 #1 | w(-1.3) |
Mitchell, Matt (2010) |
Lowell, MA | B-110H | 14.85 #2 | MA#6 w(-1.3) |
Bradshaw, Darryl (2009) |
Sheepshead Bay, NY | B-110H | 14.86 #1 | pre w(0) |
B-400H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Beaulieu-Jones, Brendin |
East Catholic, CT | B-400H | 56.84 #1 | CT#4 |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Harrison, Mark |
Bunnell, CT | B-HJ | 6'8" #1 | CT#2 |
Mitchell, Jahmar (2012) |
Bloomfield, CT | B-HJ | 6'4" #2 | |
Jones, Denzel (2011) |
Bloomfield, CT | B-HJ | 6'4" #2 | |
Drozd, Jacob (2010) |
Seymour, CT | B-HJ | 6'4" #4 | |
Boima, Kaiuway (2010) |
New Britain, CT | B-HJ | 6'4" #5 | CT#7 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Stoute, Keron (2010) |
Manchester, CT | B-LJ | 22'9" #1 | NWI |
Sandiford, David (2009) |
Paul Robeson, NY | B-LJ | 22'0.5" #2 | NWI |
Dasilva, Ricardo |
Norwich Free Academy, CT | B-LJ | 22'0" #3 | NWI |
Moore, Jay |
Natick, MA | B-LJ | 22'0" #4 | NWI |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Murphy, Tyler (2011) |
Wethersfield, CT | B-TJ | 44'10" #1 | NWI |
Boima, Kaiuway (2010) |
New Britain, CT | B-TJ | 44'3" #2 | NWI |
Dasilva, Ricardo |
Norwich Free Academy, CT | B-TJ | 43'10" #3 | NWI |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Crotta, Cole (2009) |
Amity Regional, CT | B-PV | 14'6" #1 | |
Chandler, Paul (2010) |
Staples, CT | B-PV | 14'6" #2 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Smith, Daniel |
Thornton Academy, ME | B-SP | 58'4" #1 | US#99 ME#3 |
Palmer, Evan (2009) |
Shenendehowa, NY | B-SP | 56'10" #2 | NY#3 |
Sanchez, Brett (2009) |
Winnacunnet, NH | B-SP | 54'1.5" #3 | |
Hill, Dante (2009) |
Longmeadow, MA | B-SP | 53'3.5" #4 | |
White, Jack (2009) |
Winnacunnet, NH | B-SP | 52'2" #5 | |
intereri, mike (2009) |
Westerly, RI | B-SP | 50'8" #6 | |
Gilboy, John (2009) |
Thornton Academy, ME | B-SP | 50'0" #7 |
B-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Levine, Mike |
Commack, NY | B-DT | 181'8" #1 | |
Sanchez, Brett (2009) |
Winnacunnet, NH | B-DT | 172'8" #2 |
B-JT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
siekierski, justin (2009) |
Minnechaugreg, MA | B-JT | 178'2" #3 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
New Britain, CT | B-4x100 | 42.77 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Manchester, CT | B-4x100 | 43.16 #2 | CT#7 |
Boys Relay |
Ledyard, CT | B-4x100 | 43.22 #3 | CT#8 |
Boys Relay |
A. I. Prince V-T, CT | B-4x100 | 43.48 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Cheshire, CT | B-4x100 | 43.95 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Lowell, MA | B-4x100 | 43.96 #6 |
B-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Sheepshead Bay, NY | B-4x200 | 1:28.17 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Wethersfield, CT | B-4x200 | 1:32.18 #2 | CT#2 |
Boys Relay |
New Britain, CT | B-4x200 | 1:32.59 #3 | CT#3 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
A. I. Prince V-T, CT | B-4x400 | 3:20.51 #1 | CT#2 |
Boys Relay |
East Ny Transit Technical, NY | B-4x400 | 3:21.68 #2 | NY#19 |
Boys Relay |
Hillhouse, CT | B-4x400 | 3:24.67 #3 |
B-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Hamden, CT | B-4x800 | 7:52.19 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Glastonbury, CT | B-4x800 | 7:55.37 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Westerly, RI | B-4x800 | 7:59.69 #3 |
B-SMR
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Wilbur Cross, CT | B-SMR | 3:35.23 #1 | CT#1 |
Boys Relay |
East Ny Transit Technical, NY | B-SMR | 3:35.79 #2 | NY#16 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Francis, Samantha |
Paul Robeson, NY | G-100 | 12.24 #1 | NY#3 w(-0.9) |
Francis, Samantha |
Paul Robeson, NY | G-100 | 12.28 #1 | pre w(0.7) |
Griffith, Cassie (2010) |
Sheepshead Bay, NY | G-100 | 12.47 #2 | NY#8 w(-0.9) |
Griffith, Cassie (2010) |
Sheepshead Bay, NY | G-100 | 12.47 #3 | pre w(1.3) |
Delotch, Charmaine (2011) |
Paul Robeson, NY | G-100 | 12.49 #4 | pre NY#9 w(1.3) |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Green, Teyanna (2010) |
Danbury, CT | G-200 | 25.26 #1 | w(1.2) |
Roberts, Symone (2009) |
New Britain, CT | G-200 | 25.38 #2 | w(1.2) |
Green, Charisma (2010) |
Danbury, CT | G-200 | 25.57 #3 | w(1.2) |
Francis, Samantha |
Paul Robeson, NY | G-200 | 25.82 #4 | NY#17 w(-0.5) |
Williams, Santina (2012) |
A. I. Prince V-T, CT | G-200 | 25.98 #6 | w(-1) |
Smith, Madalayne (2010) |
Saratoga Springs, NY | G-200 | 26.00 #7 | NY#21 w(1.2) |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Roberts, Symone (2009) |
New Britain, CT | G-400 | 57.06 #1 | |
Harris, Chelsea (2010) |
Hamden, CT | G-400 | 58.78 #2 | CT#15 |
McClintock, Nicole (2009) |
East Hartford, CT | G-400 | 58.84 #3 | |
Gray, Jordan (2012) |
Toll Gate, RI | G-400 | 59.05 #4 | |
Harrison, Tiffany (2011) |
Bloomfield, CT | G-400 | 59.33 #5 | CT#22 |
Narbonne, Mimi (2011) |
Bromfield, MA | G-400 | 59.39 #6 | |
Rodriquez, Nastasya (2012) |
Windsor, CT | G-400 | 59.60 #7 | CT#24 |
arlo, callie (2011) |
Weston, CT | G-400 | 59.70 #8 | |
Thomas, Tina (2009) |
Greater Hartford Classical Magnet, CT | G-400 | 59.83 #9 | |
Williams, Santina (2012) |
A. I. Prince V-T, CT | G-400 | 59.85 #10 | |
Presley, Shayna (2010) |
Windsor, CT | G-400 | 1:00.00 #11 |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Pisco, Tori (2010) |
Naugatuck, CT | G-800 | 2:17.55 #1 | |
Gamble, Annelies (2009) |
Amity Regional, CT | G-800 | 2:17.80 #2 | |
Burtnick, Alexandra (2011) |
Shenendehowa, NY | G-800 | 2:19.72 #3 | |
Sullivan, Jackie |
Norwich Free Academy, CT | G-800 | 2:20.00 #4 | CT#18 |
G-Mile
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Jones, Emily (2009) |
Bromfield, MA | G-Mile | 4:58.59 #1 | US#28 MA#6 |
Rodriguez, Grace (2009) |
Hanover, NH | G-Mile | 5:01.13 #2 | US#47 NH#1 |
Bellon, Brianne (2010) |
Saratoga Springs, NY | G-Mile | 5:05.94 #3 | NY#9 |
Irving, Nicole (2010) |
Shenendehowa, NY | G-Mile | 5:07.66 #4 | NY#11 |
Chace, Samantha (2011) |
Toll Gate, RI | G-Mile | 5:07.94 #5 | RI#1 |
Corcoran, Jillian (2011) |
Weymouth, MA | G-Mile | 5:08.57 #6 | MA#14 |
Moriello, Rosa (2010) |
Naugatuck, CT | G-Mile | 5:09.06 #7 | CT#2 |
Janeczko, Cara (2010) |
Shenendehowa, NY | G-Mile | 5:09.53 #8 | NY#13 |
G-2Mile
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Predmore, Lizzie (2012) |
Shenendehowa, NY | G-2Mile | 10:44.74 #1 | US#9 NY#2 |
McDonough, Caroline (2009) |
Darien, CT | G-2Mile | 10:50.78 #2 | US#15 CT#1 |
Simonson, Danika (2010) |
Shenendehowa, NY | G-2Mile | 10:51.47 #3 | US#16 NY#4 |
Egan, Sarah (2010) |
Norwich Free Academy, CT | G-2Mile | 10:55.83 #4 | US#21 CT#2 |
Hollowood, Keelin (2013) |
Saratoga Springs, NY | G-2Mile | 11:01.66 #5 | US#28 NY#6 |
Connick, Heather (2011) |
Pembroke, MA | G-2Mile | 11:03.22 #6 | US#31 MA#9 |
King, Sydney (2011) |
Saratoga Springs, NY | G-2Mile | 11:07.88 #7 | NY#8 |
Klein, Danielle (2010) |
Trumbull, CT | G-2Mile | 11:12.68 #8 | CT#3 |
Beaudette, Stephanie (2010) |
Bay View, RI | G-2Mile | 11:28.56 #9 | RI#2 |
G-ST2K
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Dahlberg, Bridget (2009) |
Newton South, MA | G-ST2K | 7:07.57 #1 | US#19 MA#1 |
Reed, Madeleine (2010) |
Newton South, MA | G-ST2K | 7:09.02 #2 | US#21 MA#2 |
Karys, Kelsey (2009) |
Newton South, MA | G-ST2K | 7:09.19 #3 | US#22 MA#3 |
Borroughs, Amanda (2011) |
Saratoga Springs, NY | G-ST2K | 7:16.47 #4 | |
Gray, Haley (2009) |
St. Johnsbury Academy, VT | G-ST2K | 7:20.80 #5 | |
Treichel, Katie (2012) |
Saratoga Springs, NY | G-ST2K | 7:24.88 #6 | US#65 NY#48 |
Willey, Rose (2010) |
Brookfield, CT | G-ST2K | 7:32.64 #7 | CT#7 |
Proctor, Kelsey |
Guilford, CT | G-ST2K | 7:34.74 #8 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Smith, Madalayne (2010) |
Saratoga Springs, NY | G-100H | 14.40 #1 | w(-0.5) |
Smith, Madalayne (2010) |
Saratoga Springs, NY | G-100H | 14.76 #1 | pre w(-0.4) |
Lesperance, Rebecca (2009) |
Westhill, CT | G-100H | 15.17 #2 | w(-0.5) |
Hall, Berkeley (2010) |
Pembroke, MA | G-100H | 15.23 #2 | pre MA#6 w(0.2) |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Quimby, Michelle (2009) |
Shenendehowa, NY | G-HJ | 5'4" #1 | |
Saunders, Ronea (2011) |
Lyman Hall, CT | G-HJ | 5'4" #2 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Briggs, Jocelyn (2009) |
Winnacunnet, NH | G-LJ | 18'5" #1 | NWI |
Holder, Whitney (2009) |
Middletown, CT | G-LJ | 17'5" #2 | NWI |
Finnegan, Katherine (2009) |
Bromfield, MA | G-LJ | 17'5" #3 | NWI |
Stoyle, Becky (2011) |
Pembroke, MA | G-LJ | 17'3" #4 | NWI |
Mercure, Aubree (2009) |
Holyoke Catholic, MA | G-LJ | 17'2" #5 | NWI |
Smith, Madalayne (2010) |
Saratoga Springs, NY | G-LJ | 17'0" #6 | NWI |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hall, Berkeley (2010) |
Pembroke, MA | G-TJ | 37'4" #1 | NWI |
Mercure, Aubree (2009) |
Holyoke Catholic, MA | G-TJ | 36'11" #2 | NWI |
Florin, Katie |
Nonnewaug, CT | G-TJ | 36'0.75" #3 | NWI |
Martin, Amanda (2011) |
Bristol Central, CT | G-TJ | 36'0.5" #4 | NWI |
Monty, Elisabeth (2010) |
Shepherd Hill, MA | G-TJ | 35'9.5" #5 | NWI |
McKenna, Kelsey (2010) |
Toll Gate, RI | G-TJ | 35'7.25" #6 | NWI |
Cribb, Jasmine (2009) |
Naugatuck, CT | G-TJ | 35'5.25" #7 | NWI |
Briggs, Jocelyn (2009) |
Winnacunnet, NH | G-TJ | 35'3.5" #8 | NWI |
Barwise, Allison (2009) |
Amity Regional, CT | G-TJ | 35'3" #9 | NWI |
Jagel, Erika |
Glastonbury, CT | G-TJ | 35'3" #9 | NWI |
Gasparino, Christy (2010) |
Darien, CT | G-TJ | 35'2.5" #11 | NWI |
Conyers, Briana (2011) |
Career Magnet, CT | G-TJ | 35'2" #12 | NWI |
Sharp, Saige (2011) |
Bloomfield, CT | G-TJ | 35'0" #13 | NWI |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Quimby, Michelle (2009) |
Shenendehowa, NY | G-PV | 12'1" #1 | US#53 NY#3 |
Johnson, Kim (2009) |
Norwich Free Academy, CT | G-PV | 11'0" #2 | |
Ando, Emily (2010) |
Weston, CT | G-PV | 11'0" #3 | |
Poggi, Jenna (2009) |
Moses Brown, RI | G-PV | 11'0" #3 | RI#1 |
Parker, Teresa (2012) |
Bacon Academy, CT | G-PV | 10'6" #5 | |
Pickford, Kaylan (2010) |
Norwich Free Academy, CT | G-PV | 10'6" #5 | |
Milici, Valerie (2012) |
Branford, CT | G-PV | 10'0" #7 | |
Litvak, Erica (2011) |
Weston, CT | G-PV | 10'0" #7 | |
Sullivan, Allison (2012) |
Norwich Free Academy, CT | G-PV | 10'0" #7 | |
Banning, Jessica |
Norwich Free Academy, CT | G-PV | 10'0" #7 | |
Sitver, Julie |
Weston, MA | G-PV | 10'0" #7 | MA#9 |
Baker, Danielle (2009) |
Glastonbury, CT | G-PV | 10'0" #7 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Alexander, Adrienne (2012) |
Bishop Loughlin, NY | G-SP | 44'7.5" #1 | US#42 NY#3 |
Aliotta, Rachel (2010) |
Cheshire, CT | G-SP | 42'6.5" #2 | |
Smith, Chadran (2010) |
Hillhouse, CT | G-SP | 38'10.5" #3 | CT#2 |
Sephas, Marion |
Saratoga Springs, NY | G-SP | 37'3.5" #4 | |
Franco, Haley |
Saratoga Springs, NY | G-SP | 36'4.5" #5 | |
Jones, Nikkia (2012) |
Weaver, CT | G-SP | 35'9" #6 | |
Huntress, Abigail (2011) |
Thornton Academy, ME | G-SP | 35'8" #7 | ME#11 |
Elwood, Julie |
Shepaug Valley, CT | G-SP | 35'7" #8 | CT#13 |
Werneth, Hannah (2011) |
Greely, ME | G-SP | 35'0" #9 |
G-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Franco, Haley |
Saratoga Springs, NY | G-DT | 122'6" #1 | NY#13 |
G-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Weaver, CT | G-4x100 | 47.85 #1 | CT#1 |
Girls Relay |
Danbury, CT | G-4x100 | 48.41 #2 | CT#2 |
Girls Relay |
Paul Robeson, NY | G-4x100 | 48.78 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Hope, RI | G-4x100 | 48.86 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
East Hartford, CT | G-4x100 | 49.76 #5 |
G-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Weaver, CT | G-4x200 | 1:41.43 #1 | US#88 CT#1 |
Girls Relay |
Hope, RI | G-4x200 | 1:43.69 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Hillhouse, CT | G-4x200 | 1:44.72 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Sheepshead Bay, NY | G-4x200 | 1:45.10 #4 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Danbury, CT | G-4x400 | 3:54.57 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Northampton, MA | G-4x400 | 3:57.90 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Bromfield, MA | G-4x400 | 4:01.25 #4 | MA#5 |
Girls Relay |
East Hartford, CT | G-4x400 | 4:01.71 #5 |
G-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Saratoga Springs, NY | G-4x800 | 9:27.29 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Weymouth, MA | G-4x800 | 9:33.23 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Danbury, CT | G-4x800 | 9:37.40 #3 |
Link directly to this page