Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 3A GSHL Championships
Date: 2009-05-16
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Vancouver, WA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ojukwu, Kinsley (2010) Union, WA
B-100 10.96 #1 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ojukwu, Kinsley (2010) Union, WA
B-200 22.15 #1 NWI

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boe, Kyle (2010) Columbia River, WA
B-3200 9:35.63 #1
Reiter, Josh (2010) Camas, WA
B-3200 9:37.44 #2

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schmidt, Taylor (2009) Prairie, WA
B-110H 14.66 #1 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schmidt, Taylor (2009) Prairie, WA
B-300H 39.14 #1 WA#12
Jackson, Marc (2009) Hudson's Bay, WA
B-300H 39.57 #2
Nelson, Taylor (2010) Union, WA
B-300H 41.50 #3 WA#89

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Petry, Tory Columbia River, WA
B-HJ 6'5" #1 WA#21
Troupe, Jacob (2011) Union, WA
B-HJ 6'5" #2 WA#21

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Reddington, Kevin (2009) Union, WA
B-LJ 22'5.5" #1 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ojukwu, Kinsley (2010) Union, WA
B-TJ 45'1" #1 NWI
Reddington, Kevin (2009) Union, WA
B-TJ 44'8" #2 NWI
Hansen, Justin (2009) Columbia River, WA
B-TJ 43'9" #3 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schmidt, Taylor (2009) Prairie, WA
B-PV 14'8" #1 WA#8

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Uskoski, Zach (2009) Prairie, WA
B-SP 52'4" #1

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lauritzen, Mikey (2010) Camas, WA
B-JT 186'7" #1
Saylor, Mitch (2010) Union, WA
B-JT 179'4" #2 WA#30
Uskoski, Zach (2009) Prairie, WA
B-JT 178'11" #3 WA#32

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Union, WA
B-4x100 43.80 #1

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kelley, Megan (2011) Camas, WA
G-400 58.67 #1

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bobbe, Sarah (2010) Columbia River, WA
G-3200 11:19.69 #1

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Turner, Alyssa (2009) Hudson's Bay, WA
G-300H 46.06 #1
Sych, Brina (2010) Union, WA
G-300H 46.39 #2

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alvarez, Amanda (2009) Columbia River, WA
G-TJ 37'1" #1 NWI
Alvarez, Athena (2009) Columbia River, WA
G-TJ 35'1.5" #2 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Uhrich, Alexandra (2010) Union, WA
G-PV 10'3" #1 WA#26
Owsinski, Kristina (2011) Prairie, WA
G-PV 10'0" #2
Debellis, Jennifer (2012) Columbia River, WA
G-PV 10'0" #3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Siofele, Carolina (2009) Union, WA
G-SP 37'10" #1
Ojukwu, Maureen Union, WA
G-SP 37'0" #2 WA#46
Midles, Madelaine (2009) Camas, WA
G-SP 35'5" #3 WA#84

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Siofele, Carolina (2009) Union, WA
G-DT 132'4" #1

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adamko, Anna (2011) Columbia River, WA
G-JT 124'11" #1

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Camas, WA
G-4x200 1:46.40 #1 WA#34


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State