Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: WA 3A Westside Classic
Date: 2010-05-22
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Mount Tahoma, WA


B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Okoro, Michael (2010) Clover Park, WA
B-200 22.16 #1 WA#9 w(-1.1)
Flores, Alex North Kitsap, WA
B-200 22.40 #2 WA#13 w(-1.1)
Johnson, Rashaun (2010) Foster, WA
B-200 22.48 #1 pre WA#17 w(-1.7)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Okoro, Michael (2010) Clover Park, WA
B-400 49.93 #1
Okoro, Michael (2010) Clover Park, WA
B-400 49.93 #1 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Baumchen, Brandon (2010) Bonney Lake, WA
B-800 1:56.72 #1
Timpe, Braden (2010) Enumclaw, WA
B-800 1:56.88 #2
Hall, Keegan (2010) Peninsula, WA
B-800 1:58.14 #1 pre
Baumchen, Brandon (2010) Bonney Lake, WA
B-800 1:58.19 #2 pre
Timpe, Braden (2010) Enumclaw, WA
B-800 1:58.66 #3 pre
Calvert, Larry (2011) Enumclaw, WA
B-800 1:58.84 #4 pre
Calvert, Larry (2011) Enumclaw, WA
B-800 1:58.88 #3
Huynh, Nathan (2010) Capital, WA
B-800 1:59.14 #4
Brose, Joel (2010) North Kitsap, WA
B-800 1:59.28 #5 WA#93
Dickson, Mat (2010) White River, WA
B-800 1:59.50 #5 pre
Brose, Joel (2010) North Kitsap, WA
B-800 1:59.87 #6 pre
Reitz, Nate (2010) Lindbergh, WA
B-800 1:59.93 #6
Reitz, Nate (2010) Lindbergh, WA
B-800 2:00.00 #7 pre

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boe, Kyle (2010) Columbia River, WA
B-3200 9:12.69 #1 WA#10
Thompson, Trevor (2010) Lindbergh, WA
B-3200 9:16.69 #2
Borg, Chris (2010) Peninsula, WA
B-3200 9:20.77 #3
Reedy, Tabor (2010) North Kitsap, WA
B-3200 9:32.87 #4 WA#48
Christian, John (2010) Port Angeles, WA
B-3200 9:33.19 #5
Lee, David (2010) Peninsula, WA
B-3200 9:35.55 #6
Reiter, Josh (2010) Camas, WA
B-3200 9:36.51 #7
Yorks, Izaic (2012) Lakes, WA
B-3200 9:39.11 #8 WA#75
King, Curtis (2012) Peninsula, WA
B-3200 9:39.32 #9 WA#77

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Rashaun (2010) Foster, WA
B-300H 38.23 #1 pre
Green, Kramer (2010) White River, WA
B-300H 38.94 #2 pre
Johnson, Rashaun (2010) Foster, WA
B-300H 39.05 #1
Andrade, Jordin (2010) Bonney Lake, WA
B-300H 39.27 #3 pre
Andrade, Jordin (2010) Bonney Lake, WA
B-300H 39.40 #2
Green, Kramer (2010) White River, WA
B-300H 40.21 #3
Holland, James (2010) Hazen, WA
B-300H 40.70 #5 pre WA#53
Holland, James (2010) Hazen, WA
B-300H 40.77 #4
Curry, Evan (2010) Renton, WA
B-300H 40.78 #5
Wells, Mason (2011) North Thurston, WA
B-300H 40.92 #4 pre
Smith, Rashon (2012) Timberline, WA
B-300H 41.24 #6 pre
Curry, Evan (2010) Renton, WA
B-300H 41.30 #7 pre
Smith, Rashon (2012) Timberline, WA
B-300H 41.46 #6
Nelson, Taylor (2010) Union, WA
B-300H 41.88 #8 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Troupe, Jacob (2011) Union, WA
B-HJ 6'7" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Marr, Spencer (2010) Clover Park, WA
B-LJ 22'9.75" #1 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brooks, Darian (2011) Kennedy, WA
B-TJ 47'3.75" #1 NWI
Marr, Spencer (2010) Clover Park, WA
B-TJ 46'11.25" #2 NWI
Benedictus, Edward (2011) Renton, WA
B-TJ 46'4.5" #3 NWI
Plummer, Luke (2012) Peninsula, WA
B-TJ 45'11.75" #4 NWI
Ojukwu, Kinsley (2010) Union, WA
B-TJ 45'10" #5 NWI
Rogers, Tyler (2010) Lakes, WA
B-TJ 44'7" #6 NWI
Burns, Casey (2011) Kennedy, WA
B-TJ 44'6.5" #7 NWI
Slifer, Abraham (2011) Prairie, WA
B-TJ 44'0.5" #8 NWI
Bowman, David (2010) Lindbergh, WA
B-TJ 43'6" #9 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Jason (2010) Camas, WA
B-PV 14'6" #1 WA#6
Bier, Blake (2010) Prairie, WA
B-PV 14'6" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lawson, Jon (2011) Prairie, WA
B-SP 55'7.75" #1
Dixon, Larry Olympic, WA
B-SP 52'8.25" #2
Lloyd, Matthew (2010) Camas, WA
B-SP 51'7.75" #3

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Griffith, Alex (2010) Sumner, WA
B-DT 178'7" #1 US#83 WA#3
Lawson, Jon (2011) Prairie, WA
B-DT 165'9" #2

B-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kennedy, Kyle (2011) Bremerton, WA
B-JT 186'11" #1 WA#20
Miller, Scotty (2011) Yelm, WA
B-JT 180'7" #2 WA#31
Lauritzen, Mikey (2010) Camas, WA
B-JT 178'7" #3

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Clover Park, WA
B-4x100 43.18 #1 pre WA#18
Boys Relay Clover Park, WA
B-4x100 43.28 #1
Boys Relay Lindbergh, WA
B-4x100 43.36 #2 pre
Boys Relay Hazen, WA
B-4x100 43.43 #3 pre WA#30
Boys Relay North Kitsap, WA
B-4x100 43.49 #4 pre WA#34
Boys Relay Lindbergh, WA
B-4x100 43.59 #2
Boys Relay Union, WA
B-4x100 43.59 #5 pre
Boys Relay Yelm, WA
B-4x100 43.71 #6 pre
Boys Relay Timberline, WA
B-4x100 43.81 #3
Boys Relay Lakes, WA
B-4x100 43.82 #7 pre
Boys Relay Timberline, WA
B-4x100 43.84 #8 pre
Boys Relay Hazen, WA
B-4x100 43.89 #4
Boys Relay Renton, WA
B-4x100 43.97 #9 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay White River, WA
B-4x400 3:22.32 #1
Boys Relay White River, WA
B-4x400 3:22.40 #1 pre
Boys Relay Bonney Lake, WA
B-4x400 3:22.99 #2

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Poston, Germe (2010) Franklin Pierce, WA
G-200 25.42 #1 w(-2.4)
Poston, Germe (2010) Franklin Pierce, WA
G-200 25.55 #1 pre NWI
Kelley, Megan (2011) Camas, WA
G-200 25.94 #2 pre NWI
Sincraugh, Ashlee (2010) Sumner, WA
G-200 25.95 #3 pre NWI
Schreiner, Stephanie (2010) Enumclaw, WA
G-200 26.00 #5 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kelley, Megan (2011) Camas, WA
G-400 57.26 #1
Sincraugh, Ashlee (2010) Sumner, WA
G-400 58.09 #2
Kelley, Megan (2011) Camas, WA
G-400 58.20 #1 pre
Diggs, Whitney (2013) Highline, WA
G-400 58.75 #2 pre
Schreiner, Stephanie (2010) Enumclaw, WA
G-400 58.91 #3
Schreiner, Stephanie (2010) Enumclaw, WA
G-400 59.08 #3 pre
Sincraugh, Ashlee (2010) Sumner, WA
G-400 59.38 #4 pre
Aylward, Elise (2013) Lindbergh, WA
G-400 59.58 #5 pre WA#44
Aylward, Elise (2013) Lindbergh, WA
G-400 59.58 #5
Eckler, Bobbi (2013) Union, WA
G-400 59.70 #6 pre WA#52

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stinnett, Veronica (2010) Bonney Lake, WA
G-800 2:12.95 #1 WA#6
Bottelberghe, Jessica (2011) Columbia River, WA
G-800 2:15.05 #2
Stinnett, Veronica (2010) Bonney Lake, WA
G-800 2:15.96 #1 pre
Bennett, Brittany (2012) Kennedy, WA
G-800 2:17.24 #3 pre
Bottelberghe, Jessica (2011) Columbia River, WA
G-800 2:18.01 #2 pre
Bennett, Brittany (2012) Kennedy, WA
G-800 2:18.78 #3
Stolz, Tracey (2012) Highline, WA
G-800 2:19.65 #4 pre
Sonners, Christine (2010) Prairie, WA
G-800 2:19.96 #4

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Clark, Allison (2010) Columbia River, WA
G-3200 11:01.13 #1
Bobbe, Sarah (2010) Columbia River, WA
G-3200 11:04.81 #2
Blackford, Kayla (2010) Camas, WA
G-3200 11:08.16 #3
Weinmann, Annelise (2010) North Kitsap, WA
G-3200 11:08.73 #4 WA#24
Parsons, Camille (2013) Camas, WA
G-3200 11:09.25 #5 WA#26
Johnson, Addie (2012) Peninsula, WA
G-3200 11:23.40 #6

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morton, Alexi (2010) Auburn Mountainview, WA
G-100H 14.73 #1 pre WA#2 w(-1.6)
Morton, Alexi (2010) Auburn Mountainview, WA
G-100H 15.10 #1 w(-1.7)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Stolz, Michelle (2012) Highline, WA
G-300H 45.01 #1 pre WA#11
Slayton, Sara (2011) Camas, WA
G-300H 45.48 #1
Stolz, Michelle (2012) Highline, WA
G-300H 45.67 #2
Mccutchen, Carley (2010) White River, WA
G-300H 45.71 #3 pre
Mccutchen, Carley (2010) White River, WA
G-300H 45.79 #3
Sych, Brina (2010) Union, WA
G-300H 45.84 #2 pre
Slayton, Sara (2011) Camas, WA
G-300H 46.11 #4 pre
Sych, Brina (2010) Union, WA
G-300H 46.13 #4
Bentley, Amadi (2011) Renton, WA
G-300H 46.33 #5 WA#29
Peterson, Ginelle (2013) Peninsula, WA
G-300H 46.44 #5 pre WA#32
Colyer, Reagan (2013) North Kitsap, WA
G-300H 46.50 #7 pre
Manuel, Nicole (2011) Yelm, WA
G-300H 46.78 #6 WA#45
Colyer, Reagan (2013) North Kitsap, WA
G-300H 47.00 #7
Manuel, Nicole (2011) Yelm, WA
G-300H 47.03 #8 pre
Bentley, Amadi (2011) Renton, WA
G-300H 47.40 #6 pre
Stevenson, Ceci (2010) Port Angeles, WA
G-300H 47.45 #9 pre
Banfro, Tianna (2012) Lindbergh, WA
G-300H 47.70 #10 pre
Peterson, Ginelle (2013) Peninsula, WA
G-300H 47.72 #8

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weber, Sasha (2012) Timberline, WA
G-HJ 5'6" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morton, Alexi (2010) Auburn Mountainview, WA
G-LJ 17'2.75" #1 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weber, Sasha (2012) Timberline, WA
G-TJ 36'4.25" #1 NWI
Mulligan, Kathleen (2011) Mount Rainier, WA
G-TJ 36'1.25" #2 NWI
Schreiner, Stephanie (2010) Enumclaw, WA
G-TJ 35'11.75" #3 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Owsinski, Kristina (2011) Prairie, WA
G-PV 10'9" #1
Debellis, Jennifer (2012) Columbia River, WA
G-PV 10'6" #2
Uhrich, Alexandra (2010) Union, WA
G-PV 10'0" #3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Winder, Adara (2012) Bonney Lake, WA
G-SP 41'9" #1
McEllrath, Johna (2012) Prairie, WA
G-SP 38'5.25" #2
Adamko, Anna (2011) Columbia River, WA
G-SP 38'4.5" #3
Rogers, Airashay (2012) Hazen, WA
G-SP 37'1" #4 WA#41
Culcleasure, Jamila (2012) Highline, WA
G-SP 36'9.75" #5
Johnson, Julisha (2012) Bremerton, WA
G-SP 36'6.75" #6 WA#50
Lutali, Mahana (2011) Lakes, WA
G-SP 35'10.5" #7 WA#60

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adamko, Anna (2011) Columbia River, WA
G-DT 126'0" #1

G-JT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Adamko, Anna (2011) Columbia River, WA
G-JT 138'7" #1
Williams, Angelique (2012) Union, WA
G-JT 123'8" #2 WA#31

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Auburn Mountainview, WA
G-4x100 48.85 #1 WA#5
Girls Relay Auburn Mountainview, WA
G-4x100 49.22 #1 pre
Girls Relay Hazen, WA
G-4x100 49.28 #2 WA#8
Girls Relay Hazen, WA
G-4x100 49.51 #2 pre
Girls Relay North Kitsap, WA
G-4x100 49.91 #3

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Franklin Pierce, WA
G-4x200 1:44.46 #1
Girls Relay Highline, WA
G-4x200 1:45.31 #2 WA#17
Girls Relay Highline, WA
G-4x200 1:45.45 #1 pre
Girls Relay Auburn Mountainview, WA
G-4x200 1:45.77 #3 WA#23
Girls Relay Franklin Pierce, WA
G-4x200 1:45.81 #2 pre
Girls Relay North Kitsap, WA
G-4x200 1:46.21 #4
Girls Relay White River, WA
G-4x200 1:46.25 #5 WA#32
Girls Relay Camas, WA
G-4x200 1:46.27 #3 pre
Girls Relay Camas, WA
G-4x200 1:46.56 #6
Girls Relay White River, WA
G-4x200 1:46.82 #5 pre
Girls Relay Auburn Mountainview, WA
G-4x200 1:46.89 #7 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Highline, WA
G-4x400 3:59.28 #1
Girls Relay Camas, WA
G-4x400 4:02.06 #1 pre
Girls Relay Highline, WA
G-4x400 4:02.35 #2 pre
Girls Relay Camas, WA
G-4x400 4:02.40 #2
Girls Relay Union, WA
G-4x400 4:02.46 #3 pre
Girls Relay Sumner, WA
G-4x400 4:04.34 #3
Girls Relay Sumner, WA
G-4x400 4:04.68 #4 pre


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State