|
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Kassa, Thomas (2010) |
Anacortes, WA | B-200 | 22.01 #1 | WA#6 w(-3) |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Poolman, Jon (2010) |
South Whidbey, WA | B-400 | 49.36 #1 | WA#10 |
Bomber, Blair (2010) |
Lynden, WA | B-400 | 49.63 #2 | |
Walsh, Eric (2010) |
Black Hills, WA | B-400 | 49.64 #3 | WA#16 |
Poolman, Jon (2010) |
South Whidbey, WA | B-400 | 49.89 #1 | pre |
Walsh, Eric (2010) |
Black Hills, WA | B-400 | 49.93 #3 | pre |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Robertson, Andy (2011) |
W F West, WA | B-800 | 1:54.92 #1 | WA#14 |
Torres, Eduardo (2010) |
Wapato, WA | B-800 | 1:55.48 #2 | WA#21 |
Robertson, Andy (2011) |
W F West, WA | B-800 | 1:55.51 #1 | pre |
Power, Nathan (2010) |
Burlington-Edison, WA | B-800 | 1:55.98 #3 | WA#23 |
Parker, Dakota (2011) |
W F West, WA | B-800 | 1:56.04 #4 | WA#26 |
Power, Nathan (2010) |
Burlington-Edison, WA | B-800 | 1:56.05 #3 | pre |
Torres, Eduardo (2010) |
Wapato, WA | B-800 | 1:56.09 #5 | pre |
Bussing, Chase (2011) |
Mark Morris, WA | B-800 | 1:56.25 #5 | WA#30 |
Crain, Andrew (2010) |
North Mason, WA | B-800 | 1:56.43 #6 | WA#32 |
Crain, Andrew (2010) |
North Mason, WA | B-800 | 1:56.76 #7 | pre |
Parker, Dakota (2011) |
W F West, WA | B-800 | 1:56.79 #2 | pre |
Bussing, Chase (2011) |
Mark Morris, WA | B-800 | 1:56.92 #4 | pre |
Bryan, Zach (2010) |
Steilacoom, WA | B-800 | 1:57.01 #6 | pre |
Glenn, Matt (2010) |
Ellensburg, WA | B-800 | 1:57.25 #8 | pre WA#47 |
Glenn, Matt (2010) |
Ellensburg, WA | B-800 | 1:58.67 #7 | |
Palmgren, Ian (2010) |
Squalicum, WA | B-800 | 1:58.75 #9 | pre |
Howe, Nick (2010) |
Lakewood, WA | B-800 | 1:59.24 #10 | pre |
Monda, Steven (2011) |
Ephrata, WA | B-800 | 1:59.33 #11 | pre |
Brink, Byron (2011) |
Ridgefield, WA | B-800 | 1:59.79 #12 | pre |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Williams, Connor (2010) |
Mount Baker, WA | B-1600 | 4:20.94 #1 | WA#43 |
Whan, Connor (2010) |
Burlington-Edison, WA | B-1600 | 4:21.45 #2 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Jackson, Todd (2011) |
Elma, WA | B-3200 | 9:20.95 #1 | WA#25 |
Williams, Connor (2010) |
Mount Baker, WA | B-3200 | 9:27.32 #2 | WA#33 |
Whan, Connor (2010) |
Burlington-Edison, WA | B-3200 | 9:28.21 #3 | |
Gibson, Danny (2010) |
Squalicum, WA | B-3200 | 9:29.11 #4 | WA#38 |
Croeni, Dylan (2011) |
Washougal, WA | B-3200 | 9:29.59 #5 | WA#41 |
Ballew, Conner (2011) |
Archbishop Murphy, WA | B-3200 | 9:32.33 #6 | WA#47 |
Starr, Nate (2011) |
Mark Morris, WA | B-3200 | 9:33.35 #7 | WA#52 |
Gibson, Patrick (2013) |
Squalicum, WA | B-3200 | 9:35.15 #8 | WA#59 |
Guske, Taylor (2010) |
Lakewood, WA | B-3200 | 9:36.57 #9 | |
Villanueva, Bernardo (2010) |
Toppenish, WA | B-3200 | 9:39.92 #10 | WA#78 |
B-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Packard, Logan (2011) |
Mount Baker, WA | B-300H | 39.34 #1 | WA#20 |
Peterson, Cody (2010) |
Black Hills, WA | B-300H | 39.40 #2 | WA#21 |
Herrera, Emanuel (2012) |
Sequim, WA | B-300H | 39.83 #3 | WA#29 |
Herrera, Emanuel (2012) |
Sequim, WA | B-300H | 40.25 #1 | pre |
Larsen, Mac (2010) |
Tumwater, WA | B-300H | 40.52 #4 | |
Earle, Ian (2012) |
Sehome, WA | B-300H | 40.75 #5 | |
Packard, Logan (2011) |
Mount Baker, WA | B-300H | 40.80 #3 | pre |
Peterson, Cody (2010) |
Black Hills, WA | B-300H | 40.95 #2 | pre |
Stark, Joel (2012) |
Elma, WA | B-300H | 40.98 #6 | |
Meyer, Wade (2010) |
Pullman, WA | B-300H | 41.17 #7 | WA#81 |
Starcevic, Ernie (2010) |
Bellingham, WA | B-300H | 41.22 #8 | |
Larsen, Mac (2010) |
Tumwater, WA | B-300H | 41.25 #5 | pre |
Earle, Ian (2012) |
Sehome, WA | B-300H | 41.34 #4 | pre |
Meyer, Wade (2010) |
Pullman, WA | B-300H | 41.43 #6 | pre |
Starcevic, Ernie (2010) |
Bellingham, WA | B-300H | 41.60 #7 | pre |
Stark, Joel (2012) |
Elma, WA | B-300H | 41.86 #8 | pre |
Grigg, Luke (2011) |
Quincy, WA | B-300H | 41.98 #9 | pre |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Jones, DeAngelo (2010) |
Cheney, WA | B-HJ | 6'4" #1 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Kassa, Thomas (2010) |
Anacortes, WA | B-LJ | 22'10" #1 | WA#4 w(-0.7) |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hallberg, Will (2011) |
South Whidbey, WA | B-TJ | 46'7.5" #1 | NWI |
Prescod, Jerome (2010) |
Ephrata, WA | B-TJ | 46'2.5" #2 | NWI |
Jones, DeAngelo (2010) |
Cheney, WA | B-TJ | 44'4" #3 | NWI |
Scott, Andre (2011) |
Lakewood, WA | B-TJ | 43'8.25" #4 | NWI |
Bajema, Brett (2010) |
Lynden, WA | B-TJ | 43'8" #5 | NWI |
Pavish, Ben (2012) |
Pullman, WA | B-TJ | 43'4.5" #6 | NWI |
Swanson, Jarrod (2010) |
Medical Lake, WA | B-TJ | 43'2" #7 | NWI |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Cassidy, Kody (2010) |
R A Long, WA | B-PV | 15'3" #1 | |
Jackson, Brian |
R A Long, WA | B-PV | 14'6" #2 | |
Grigg, Luike (2011) |
Quincy, WA | B-PV | 14'0" #3 | WA#14 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Macdonald, Ryan (2010) |
Sehome, WA | B-SP | 55'1.25" #1 | |
Fullington, John (2010) |
North Mason, WA | B-SP | 52'8" #2 | |
Poldervardt, Tyler (2011) |
West Valley, WA | B-SP | 51'0.75" #3 | WA#35 |
Hathaway, Walter (2010) |
Bellingham, WA | B-SP | 50'6" #4 |
B-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Macdonald, Ryan (2010) |
Sehome, WA | B-DT | 180'3" #1 | US#63 WA#2 |
Westrum, Ben (2010) |
Black Hills, WA | B-DT | 166'2" #2 | |
Chue, Sam (2010) |
Sehome, WA | B-DT | 165'10" #3 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Black Hills, WA | B-4x100 | 43.25 #1 | WA#21 |
Boys Relay |
Lynden, WA | B-4x100 | 43.57 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Sehome, WA | B-4x100 | 43.65 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Sehome, WA | B-4x100 | 43.79 #1 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Anacortes, WA | B-4x100 | 43.80 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Black Hills, WA | B-4x100 | 43.81 #3 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Ephrata, WA | B-4x100 | 43.87 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Lynden, WA | B-4x100 | 43.91 #2 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Hoquiam, WA | B-4x100 | 43.93 #6 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Burlington-Edison, WA | B-4x400 | 3:20.52 #1 | WA#8 |
Boys Relay |
Lynden, WA | B-4x400 | 3:21.90 #2 | WA#14 |
Boys Relay |
Black Hills, WA | B-4x400 | 3:23.87 #3 | WA#22 |
Boys Relay |
W F West, WA | B-4x400 | 3:24.16 #4 | WA#25 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Morrison, Cherish (2012) |
Blaine, WA | G-100 | 12.01 #1 | pre WA#1 w(-6.5) |
Wade, Necy (2012) |
River Ridge, WA | G-100 | 12.37 #3 | pre WA#4 w(-6.5) |
Williams, Shelby (2010) |
Ridgefield, WA | G-100 | 12.38 #5 | pre WA#5 w(-6.5) |
Zuniga, Angie (2012) |
Toppenish, WA | G-100 | 12.42 #7 | pre WA#6 w(-6.5) |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Morrison, Cherish (2012) |
Blaine, WA | G-200 | 25.24 #1 | pre w(-2.7) |
Morrison, Cherish (2012) |
Blaine, WA | G-200 | 25.66 #1 | w(-2.7) |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Morrison, Cherish (2012) |
Blaine, WA | G-400 | 56.29 #1 | pre WA#3 |
Morrison, Cherish (2012) |
Blaine, WA | G-400 | 57.52 #1 | |
Scoles, Molly (2011) |
Mount Baker, WA | G-400 | 57.78 #2 | WA#11 |
Scoles, Molly (2011) |
Mount Baker, WA | G-400 | 58.43 #2 | pre |
Torfin, Annie (2012) |
Tumwater, WA | G-400 | 58.60 #3 | |
Wade, Elle (2010) |
Washougal, WA | G-400 | 58.70 #4 | WA#28 |
Torfin, Annie (2012) |
Tumwater, WA | G-400 | 58.90 #3 | pre |
Sigfusson, Kiersten (2012) |
Blaine, WA | G-400 | 59.10 #5 | pre |
Wade, Elle (2010) |
Washougal, WA | G-400 | 59.18 #4 | pre |
Chrisp, Jessica (2013) |
Riverside, WA | G-400 | 59.53 #6 | pre |
Lindgren, Rebecca (2011) |
Klahowya, WA | G-400 | 59.64 #7 | pre |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Moore, Annie (2010) |
Sehome, WA | G-800 | 2:15.02 #1 | |
Morrill, Rici (2010) |
Sultan, WA | G-800 | 2:16.78 #2 | WA#18 |
McFarland, Jaimie (2010) |
Fife, WA | G-800 | 2:18.14 #3 | WA#27 |
Heilmann, Madison (2012) |
Sehome, WA | G-800 | 2:18.80 #4 | WA#31 |
Morgan, Connie (2010) |
Hoquiam, WA | G-800 | 2:18.90 #5 | WA#32 |
Moore, Annie (2010) |
Sehome, WA | G-800 | 2:19.19 #1 | pre |
Anderson, Kelsey (2011) |
Lakewood, WA | G-800 | 2:19.56 #6 | WA#42 |
Lichten, Audrey (2011) |
Sequim, WA | G-800 | 2:19.99 #7 | WA#47 |
G-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Roberts, Ruby (2010) |
Kingston, WA | G-1600 | 4:53.27 #1 | US#44 WA#4 |
Moore, Annie (2010) |
Sehome, WA | G-1600 | 4:59.97 #2 | |
Cutting, Allison (2010) |
Sequim, WA | G-1600 | 5:04.20 #3 | WA#18 |
Hanson, Maren (2010) |
Anacortes, WA | G-1600 | 5:07.91 #4 | WA#25 |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Cutting, Allison (2010) |
Sequim, WA | G-3200 | 11:04.52 #1 | WA#19 |
Roberts, Marina (2012) |
Kingston, WA | G-3200 | 11:13.23 #2 | |
Hanson, Maren (2010) |
Anacortes, WA | G-3200 | 11:13.60 #3 | WA#34 |
Gappa, Brittany (2013) |
Squalicum, WA | G-3200 | 11:16.91 #4 | WA#36 |
Holland, Sanne (2013) |
Cheney, WA | G-3200 | 11:21.87 #5 | WA#40 |
G-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Al-Hassan, Niina (2010) |
Pullman, WA | G-300H | 45.90 #1 | |
Al-Hassan, Niina (2010) |
Pullman, WA | G-300H | 46.55 #1 | pre |
Genther, Chelsea (2010) |
Burlington-Edison, WA | G-300H | 46.91 #2 | WA#49 |
Genther, Chelsea (2010) |
Burlington-Edison, WA | G-300H | 47.22 #2 | pre |
Miles, Catherine (2012) |
Anacortes, WA | G-300H | 47.27 #3 | pre WA#59 |
Nigro, Kelly (2013) |
Woodland, WA | G-300H | 47.35 #3 | |
Miles, Catherine (2012) |
Anacortes, WA | G-300H | 47.39 #4 | |
Nigro, Kelly (2013) |
Woodland, WA | G-300H | 47.45 #4 | pre |
Buckler, Krissy (2011) |
Tumwater, WA | G-300H | 47.45 #5 | pre |
Schultz, Jaime (2010) |
Kingston, WA | G-300H | 47.57 #6 | pre |
Schultz, Jaime (2010) |
Kingston, WA | G-300H | 47.71 #5 | |
Navarro, Daiam (2010) |
Ephrata, WA | G-300H | 47.74 #7 | pre |
Barrow, Laura |
South Whidbey, WA | G-300H | 47.78 #6 | WA#83 |
Navarro, Daiam (2010) |
Ephrata, WA | G-300H | 47.94 #7 | |
Buckler, Krissy (2011) |
Tumwater, WA | G-300H | 47.97 #8 |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Moller, Zoe (2011) |
Sehome, WA | G-TJ | 35'8.25" #1 | WA#4 w(1.6) |
Goldman, Lauren (2010) |
Bellingham, WA | G-TJ | 35'8" #2 | NWI |
Calderwood, Cayla (2010) |
South Whidbey, WA | G-TJ | 35'6" #3 | NWI |
Kunkel, Taylor (2010) |
Quincy, WA | G-TJ | 35'4.5" #4 | NWI |
Thomas, Brandi (2010) |
Elma, WA | G-TJ | 35'2.75" #5 | NWI |
Guo, Anna (2013) |
Pullman, WA | G-TJ | 35'1" #6 | NWI |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Taylor, Robin (2010) |
Blaine, WA | G-PV | 11'3" #1 | |
Pinley, Cheyenna (2010) |
Squalicum, WA | G-PV | 11'3" #2 | |
Whiteside, Samantha (2010) |
Sequim, WA | G-PV | 11'0" #3 | WA#12 |
Hamilton, Cassie (2012) |
W F West, WA | G-PV | 10'9" #4 | |
Hintz, Kendahl (2011) |
Ephrata, WA | G-PV | 10'9" #5 | |
Palmer, Brienna (2010) |
Burlington-Edison, WA | G-PV | 10'6" #6 | |
Wallis, Amanda (2012) |
Mark Morris, WA | G-PV | 10'0" #7 | WA#36 |
Domini, Olivia (2010) |
Interlake, WA | G-PV | 10'0" #8 | |
Richeson, Tiffany (2013) |
Burlington-Edison, WA | G-PV | 10'0" #8 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
LaBeaume, Anna (2010) |
Sequim, WA | G-SP | 43'10.5" #1 | US#68 WA#2 |
Daniels, Shreese (2011) |
Steilacoom, WA | G-SP | 40'6.25" #2 | |
Williams, Shelby (2010) |
Ridgefield, WA | G-SP | 39'7.5" #3 | |
Martinez, Annie (2010) |
East Valley, WA | G-SP | 38'8" #4 | |
Murray, Jordyn (2010) |
Ephrata, WA | G-SP | 37'11.25" #5 | |
Greear, Heidi (2010) |
Washougal, WA | G-SP | 37'9.25" #6 | |
Creamer, Janay (2010) |
River Ridge, WA | G-SP | 36'6.25" #7 | WA#53 |
Martinez, Tiffany (2010) |
Othello, WA | G-SP | 36'3.5" #8 | |
James, Chelsea (2010) |
Pullman, WA | G-SP | 35'7.5" #9 | WA#67 |
G-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Martinez, Tiffany (2010) |
Othello, WA | G-DT | 128'11" #1 | |
Lentz, Sara (2010) |
Colville, WA | G-DT | 128'7" #2 | |
Daniels, Shreese (2011) |
Steilacoom, WA | G-DT | 121'5" #3 |
G-JT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Kirkwood, Christine (2011) |
Othello, WA | G-JT | 162'10" #1 | US#4 WA#1 |
Fairhart, Courtney (2011) |
Eatonville, WA | G-JT | 138'0" #2 | |
Al-Hassan, Niina (2010) |
Pullman, WA | G-JT | 124'5" #3 | |
Griffen, Ashton (2010) |
Cedarcrest, WA | G-JT | 122'11" #4 | WA#34 |
Nagy, Joni (2010) |
Riverside, WA | G-JT | 122'10" #5 |
G-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Sehome, WA | G-4x100 | 49.71 #1 | WA#19 |
Girls Relay |
River Ridge, WA | G-4x100 | 50.00 #2 | WA#31 |
G-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Blaine, WA | G-4x200 | 1:45.94 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Blaine, WA | G-4x200 | 1:46.28 #1 | pre |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Sehome, WA | G-4x400 | 3:59.64 #1 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Sehome, WA | G-4x400 | 3:59.89 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Cheney, WA | G-4x400 | 4:01.07 #3 | pre WA#17 |
Girls Relay |
Cheney, WA | G-4x400 | 4:01.58 #2 |
Link directly to this page