Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OH Div. 1 State Meet
Date: 2010-06-05
Season: 2010 Outdoor


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williamson, Deaver (2010) Warren G. Harding, OH
B-100 10.64 #1 NWI
Williamson, Deaver (2010) Warren G. Harding, OH
B-100 10.78 #1 pre NWI
Zitnik, Andrew (2010) Warren G. Harding, OH
B-100 10.78 #2 pre NWI
Henry, William (2010) Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-100 10.80 #2 NWI
Cunningham, Seth (2010) St. Edward, OH
B-100 10.82 #3 NWI
Bogle, Demoye (2010) Wayne, OH
B-100 10.83 #3 pre NWI
Zitnik, Andrew (2010) Warren G. Harding, OH
B-100 10.86 #4 NWI
Walker, Jared (2011) Northmont, OH
B-100 10.88 #5 NWI
Wynn, Shane (2011) Glenville, OH
B-100 10.88 #6 NWI
Walker, Jared (2011) Northmont, OH
B-100 10.90 #4 pre NWI
Henry, William (2010) Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-100 10.93 #1 pre NWI
Cunningham, Seth (2010) St. Edward, OH
B-100 10.95 #2 pre NWI
Bogle, Demoye (2010) Wayne, OH
B-100 10.95 #7 NWI
Wynn, Shane (2011) Glenville, OH
B-100 10.98 #3 pre NWI
Spooney, John (2010) Nordonia, OH
B-100 10.99 #8 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williamson, Deaver (2010) Warren G. Harding, OH
B-200 21.46 #1 NWI
Henry, William (2010) Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-200 21.47 #2 NWI
Zitnik, Andrew (2010) Warren G. Harding, OH
B-200 21.49 #1 pre NWI
Cunningham, Seth (2010) St. Edward, OH
B-200 21.51 #3 NWI
Henry, William (2010) Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-200 21.57 #1 pre NWI
Cunningham, Seth (2010) St. Edward, OH
B-200 21.61 #2 pre NWI
Cochran, Chase (2010) Lebanon, OH
B-200 21.62 #3 pre NWI
Williamson, Deaver (2010) Warren G. Harding, OH
B-200 21.71 #4 pre NWI
Zitnik, Andrew (2010) Warren G. Harding, OH
B-200 21.72 #4 NWI
Ruby, Julius (2011) Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-200 21.84 #2 pre NWI
Adcock, Demar (2011) Sandusky, OH
B-200 21.88 #3 pre NWI
Cheek, Bryce (2011) Olentangy, OH
B-200 22.04 #4 pre NWI
Adcock, Demar (2011) Sandusky, OH
B-200 22.05 #5 NWI
Cochran, Chase (2010) Lebanon, OH
B-200 22.16 #6 NWI
Ruby, Julius (2011) Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-200 22.27 #7 NWI
Pettway, Alexander (2010) Youngstown East, OH
B-200 22.30 #5 pre NWI
Cheek, Bryce (2011) Olentangy, OH
B-200 22.34 #8 NWI
Dorman, Channing (2012) Westerville Central, OH
B-200 22.36 #5 pre NWI
Lawrence, Te'John (2010) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-200 22.39 #6 pre NWI
Smith-Sykes, Anthony (2011) Independence, OH
B-200 22.44 #7 pre NWI
Fitzgerald, Denzel (2010) Bowsher, OH
B-200 22.46 #6 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Henry, William (2010) Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-400 47.50 #1
Henry, William (2010) Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-400 47.67 #1 pre
Alston, Deshawn (2010) Brookhaven, OH
B-400 48.12 #2 pre US#99 OH#8
Alston, Deshawn (2010) Brookhaven, OH
B-400 48.18 #2
Willey, Jacob (2010) Miamisburg, OH
B-400 48.47 #3 OH#13
Glover, Juan (2010) Winton Woods, OH
B-400 48.61 #3 pre OH#14
Willey, Jacob (2010) Miamisburg, OH
B-400 48.74 #1 pre
Mcnair, Robert (2010) Solon, OH
B-400 48.95 #2 pre
Owens, Nick (2011) Brunswick, OH
B-400 49.11 #4 pre
Mcnair, Robert (2010) Solon, OH
B-400 49.12 #4
Young, Aaron (2010) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-400 49.22 #5 pre
Watts, Josh (2010) Timken, OH
B-400 49.31 #3 pre
Byrne, Ryan (2010) Brush, OH
B-400 49.40 #4 pre
Glover, Juan (2010) Winton Woods, OH
B-400 49.47 #5
Mccoy, William (2010) James Ford Rhodes, OH
B-400 49.55 #6 pre
Williams, Jordan (2010) New Albany, OH
B-400 49.61 #5 pre
Owens, Nick (2011) Brunswick, OH
B-400 49.66 #6
Cook, Brian (2011) Strongsville, OH
B-400 49.67 #7 pre
Watts, Josh (2010) Timken, OH
B-400 49.94 #7

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hiltner, Jake (2010) Wadsworth, OH
B-800 1:51.15 #1
McFann, Harry (2010) Lincoln, OH
B-800 1:52.48 #2
Brown, Kevin (2010) Lancaster, OH
B-800 1:53.82 #3
Downing, Quincy (2011) Glenville, OH
B-800 1:53.86 #4 OH#11
Roper, Marteze (2010) Warren G. Harding, OH
B-800 1:54.37 #5
Coffin, Wade (2010) Willoughby South, OH
B-800 1:54.57 #6
McKee, Evan (2010) Medina, OH
B-800 1:55.07 #7
Daulton, Robbie (2011) Dublin Coffman, OH
B-800 1:55.15 #8
Omalley, Brandon (2010) Kettering Fairmont, OH
B-800 1:56.22 #9
Grove, Kurt (2010) Piqua, OH
B-800 1:57.19 #10
Sabo, Joshua (2011) Revere, OH
B-800 1:57.46 #11
Heaton, Hunter (2010) Medina, OH
B-800 1:59.01 #12
Baum, Evan (2010) St. Ignatius, OH
B-800 1:59.23 #13

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alexander, Colby (2010) Strongsville, OH
B-1600 4:09.44 #1
Sabo, Joshua (2011) Revere, OH
B-1600 4:12.10 #2
Kidder, Brannon (2012) Lancaster, OH
B-1600 4:15.86 #3
Kiggins, Chadd (2011) Carroll, OH
B-1600 4:16.50 #4
Weldon, Ryan (2011) Westerville North, OH
B-1600 4:18.60 #5
McKenna, Jay (2010) Hilliard Darby, OH
B-1600 4:19.18 #6
Sussman, Jacob (2010) Wadsworth, OH
B-1600 4:20.13 #7
Paez, Conner (2010) Solon, OH
B-1600 4:20.67 #8
Turner, Joivally (2010) Maple Heights, OH
B-1600 4:21.54 #9

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Goodwin, Andrew (2010) Celina, OH
B-3200 9:11.44 #1
Wills, Zach (2011) Mason, OH
B-3200 9:12.00 #2
Garleb, Daniel (2010) Pickerington North, OH
B-3200 9:18.90 #3
Fresenko, Nick (2010) Louisville, OH
B-3200 9:22.60 #4
Knack, David (2011) Medina, OH
B-3200 9:23.67 #5
Kieffer, John (2010) Dublin Coffman, OH
B-3200 9:23.75 #6
Hannaford, Jeff (2011) Westerville North, OH
B-3200 9:24.34 #7
Hannaford, Brian (2011) Westerville North, OH
B-3200 9:24.44 #8
Hauser, Eric (2010) Mason, OH
B-3200 9:24.53 #9
Velasquez, Izak (2010) Oak Hills, OH
B-3200 9:30.34 #10
Barnes, Jacob (2010) Sylvania Northview, OH
B-3200 9:33.86 #11
Hanle, Curtis (2011) Louisville, OH
B-3200 9:37.27 #12
Norris, Doug (2011) Butler, OH
B-3200 9:38.33 #13
Povitsky, Dan (2010) Revere, OH
B-3200 9:39.54 #14

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bogle, Demoye (2010) Wayne, OH
B-110H 14.15 #1 NWI
Gaskins, Alex (2010) Springfield, OH
B-110H 14.24 #2 NWI
Bogle, Demoye (2010) Wayne, OH
B-110H 14.25 #1 pre NWI
Robertson, Donovan (2012) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-110H 14.31 #1 pre NWI
Gaskins, Alex (2010) Springfield, OH
B-110H 14.35 #2 pre NWI
Comar, Waquaim (2010) Twinsburg, OH
B-110H 14.38 #3 NWI
Hines, Justin (2010) Fremont Ross, OH
B-110H 14.55 #4 NWI
Owens, Elijha (2011) Shaker Heights, OH
B-110H 14.62 #5 NWI
Hines, Justin (2010) Fremont Ross, OH
B-110H 14.63 #3 pre NWI
Coleman, Rodriguez (2011) LaSalle, OH
B-110H 14.69 #2 pre NWI
Owens, Elijha (2011) Shaker Heights, OH
B-110H 14.74 #4 pre NWI
Logan, Marvin (2010) Warren G. Harding, OH
B-110H 14.75 #5 pre NWI
Comar, Waquaim (2010) Twinsburg, OH
B-110H 14.77 #3 pre NWI
Duhart, Gerren (2010) Central Catholic, OH
B-110H 14.78 #4 pre NWI
Duhart, Gerren (2010) Central Catholic, OH
B-110H 14.81 #6 NWI
Celestin, Taylor (2010) Mason, OH
B-110H 14.82 #6 pre NWI
Dunson, Kollin (2010) Walnut Ridge, OH
B-110H 14.83 #7 pre NWI
Bowens, Jarred (2010) Sylvania Northview, OH
B-110H 14.84 #5 pre NWI
Coleman, Rodriguez (2011) LaSalle, OH
B-110H 14.84 #7 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robertson, Donovan (2012) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-300H 37.19 #1 US#19 OH#2
Bogle, Demoye (2010) Wayne, OH
B-300H 37.28 #2
Norris, Luke (2011) Lebanon, OH
B-300H 37.31 #1 pre US#32 OH#4
Bogle, Demoye (2010) Wayne, OH
B-300H 37.42 #1 pre
Norris, Luke (2011) Lebanon, OH
B-300H 37.43 #3
Owens, Elijha (2011) Shaker Heights, OH
B-300H 37.76 #2 pre
Robertson, Donovan (2012) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-300H 37.86 #3 pre
Owens, Elijha (2011) Shaker Heights, OH
B-300H 38.17 #4
Logan, Marvin (2010) Warren G. Harding, OH
B-300H 38.29 #2 pre OH#10
Duhart, Gerren (2010) Central Catholic, OH
B-300H 38.52 #3 pre
Dunn, Aaron (2012) Bellefontaine, OH
B-300H 38.52 #4 pre
Gaskins, Alex (2010) Springfield, OH
B-300H 38.52 #4 pre
Gaskins, Alex (2010) Springfield, OH
B-300H 38.54 #5
Uhle, Joey (2011) Olentangy Liberty, OH
B-300H 38.55 #5 pre
Duhart, Gerren (2010) Central Catholic, OH
B-300H 38.55 #6
Logan, Marvin (2010) Warren G. Harding, OH
B-300H 38.64 #7
Moody, Aarion (2010) Westerville North, OH
B-300H 38.67 #5 pre
Dunn, Aaron (2012) Bellefontaine, OH
B-300H 38.68 #8
Schrock, Anthony (2010) Wadsworth, OH
B-300H 39.07 #6 pre
Smith, LePear (2010) Perry, OH
B-300H 39.44 #6 pre
Harrison, Brandon (2010) Watkins Memorial, OH
B-300H 39.97 #7 pre
Buehrer, Noah (2011) Clay, OH
B-300H 39.98 #7 pre
Febus, Clay (2010) Medina, OH
B-300H 40.96 #8 pre
Mccort, Trent (2010) Logan-Hocking, OH
B-300H 41.36 #8 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Muff, Deverin (2010) Strongsville, OH
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Johnson, Caden (2011) Solon, OH
B-HJ 6'7" #2
Preacher, Nigel (2011) Brookhaven, OH
B-HJ 6'7" #3
Hassen, Mo (2011) Strongsville, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #11 OH#13
Morrow, Aaron (2010) Hoover, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #4
Dudley, Jamil (2010) Washington, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #4
Smith, Devin (2011) Washington, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #4
Favor, Tevin (2010) Westerville South, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #7
Ballentine, Michael (2012) Pickerington North, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #8
Dawkins, Jordan (2012) Groveport Madison, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #8
Nowak, Craig (2010) Whitmer, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #8
Claytor, Ray (2010) LaSalle, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #12
Sears, Jeremy (2011) Loveland, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #12
Parrish, Tyler (2011) Amherst Steele, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #12

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Devin (2011) Washington, OH
B-LJ 23'4.5" #1 w(-1.1)
Perry, Josh (2012) Olentangy, OH
B-LJ 22'10" #1 w(-4.1)
Nogueras, Christian (2012) Lorain, OH
B-LJ 22'9.75" #2 w(-1.9)
Bass, Joshuah (2011) Springfield, OH
B-LJ 22'5" #3 w(-2.9)
Chaney, Cody (2010) Watkins Memorial, OH
B-LJ 22'2.25" #4 w(-1.2)
Harrison, Jeremy (2010) Centerville, OH
B-LJ 22'0.5" #2 w(-1.8)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Uhle, Christopher (2011) Olentangy Liberty, OH
B-PV 16'9" #1 US#9 OH#1
Uhle, Joey (2011) Olentangy Liberty, OH
B-PV 16'0" #2
Shibko, Michael (2010) Dublin Scioto, OH
B-PV 15'8" #3
Blankenship, Jacob (2012) Lincoln, OH
B-PV 15'8" #4
Howe, James (2010) Springfield, OH
B-PV 15'0" #5
Stenger, Matt (2010) Olmsted Falls, OH
B-PV 15'0" #6
Zvosec, Matt (2011) Amherst Steele, OH
B-PV 14'8" #7
Silber, Andrew (2011) LaSalle, OH
B-PV 14'8" #8
Steiner, Charlie (2011) Perry, OH
B-PV 14'4" #9
Biro, Corey (2010) Willoughby South, OH
B-PV 14'0" #10
Drockton, Joey (2010) West Geauga, OH
B-PV 14'0" #11
Siebenalle, Patrick (2012) Whitmer, OH
B-PV 14'0" #12

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brode, Dustin (2010) Canfield, OH
B-SP 71'7.5" #1 US#2 OH#1
Riffle, Cody (2010) St. John's Jesuit, OH
B-SP 68'7.75" #1 US#4 OH#2
Bennett, Michael (2011) Centerville, OH
B-SP 59'10.75" #2
Wilson, Aaron (2010) Warren G. Harding, OH
B-SP 56'10.5" #3
Hicks, A.J. (2011) Solon, OH
B-SP 56'8.25" #4
Baker, Paul (2010) Ashland, OH
B-SP 54'5.5" #5
Myers, Jeff (2010) Washington, OH
B-SP 54'1" #2
Jennings, Brian (2010) Fairborn, OH
B-SP 53'4.5" #3
Chbeir, Elias (2011) Westlake, OH
B-SP 52'8.25" #4
Murray, Justin (2011) Sycamore, OH
B-SP 52'6" #6
Slane, Casey (2011) Harding, OH
B-SP 52'4.75" #5
Cheek, Nathan (2010) Lancaster, OH
B-SP 51'6.5" #6
Skura, Brian (2010) Worthington Kilbourne, OH
B-SP 51'2.25" #7
Blair, Coy (2012) Logan-Hocking, OH
B-SP 50'11.25" #8

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Riffle, Cody (2010) St. John's Jesuit, OH
B-DT 189'3" #1
Brode, Dustin (2010) Canfield, OH
B-DT 181'5" #1
Hicks, A.J. (2011) Solon, OH
B-DT 180'1" #2
Harrison, Jared (2011) Wayne, OH
B-DT 176'8" #2
Thomas, George (2011) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-DT 174'7" #3
Bennett, Michael (2011) Centerville, OH
B-DT 172'8" #3
Neu, Conner (2011) Midpark, OH
B-DT 170'11" #4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lebanon, OH
B-4x100 41.77 #1 pre OH#1
Boys Relay Lebanon, OH
B-4x100 42.13 #1
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x100 42.20 #1 pre
Boys Relay Youngstown East, OH
B-4x100 42.21 #2 pre
Boys Relay Northland, OH
B-4x100 42.29 #2 pre OH#5
Boys Relay Northland, OH
B-4x100 42.33 #2
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x100 42.38 #3
Boys Relay Olentangy Orange, OH
B-4x100 42.40 #3 pre OH#10
Boys Relay St. Ignatius, OH
B-4x100 42.45 #3 pre
Boys Relay Withrow, OH
B-4x100 42.48 #4 pre
Boys Relay St. Edward, OH
B-4x100 42.48 #5 pre
Boys Relay Warren G. Harding, OH
B-4x100 42.48 #6 pre
Boys Relay Centerville, OH
B-4x100 42.53 #4 pre OH#15
Boys Relay Olentangy Orange, OH
B-4x100 42.53 #4
Boys Relay Bedford, OH
B-4x100 42.62 #5 pre
Boys Relay Youngstown East, OH
B-4x100 42.63 #5
Boys Relay St. Ignatius, OH
B-4x100 42.64 #6
Boys Relay Withrow, OH
B-4x100 42.78 #7
Boys Relay St. Edward, OH
B-4x100 42.81 #8
Boys Relay Fremont Ross, OH
B-4x100 43.02 #6 pre
Boys Relay Brookhaven, OH
B-4x100 43.21 #7 pre
Boys Relay Big Walnut, OH
B-4x100 43.46 #7 pre

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x200 1:25.79 #1 pre US#6
Boys Relay Warren G. Harding, OH
B-4x200 1:26.68 #1 pre OH#3
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x200 1:26.72 #1
Boys Relay Brookhaven, OH
B-4x200 1:26.87 #2 pre US#31 OH#4
Boys Relay Brookhaven, OH
B-4x200 1:26.94 #2
Boys Relay Warren G. Harding, OH
B-4x200 1:27.27 #3
Boys Relay Twinsburg, OH
B-4x200 1:27.63 #3 pre OH#6
Boys Relay St. Edward, OH
B-4x200 1:27.91 #4 pre OH#8
Boys Relay Twinsburg, OH
B-4x200 1:27.94 #4
Boys Relay Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-4x200 1:27.97 #5
Boys Relay Big Walnut, OH
B-4x200 1:28.02 #2 pre
Boys Relay Big Walnut, OH
B-4x200 1:28.23 #6
Boys Relay Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-4x200 1:28.37 #3 pre
Boys Relay Fremont Ross, OH
B-4x200 1:28.52 #4 pre OH#19
Boys Relay Mason, OH
B-4x200 1:28.59 #5 pre OH#62
Boys Relay Washington, OH
B-4x200 1:28.66 #5 pre
Boys Relay St. Edward, OH
B-4x200 1:29.08 #7
Boys Relay Thomas Worthington, OH
B-4x200 1:29.31 #6 pre
Boys Relay Fremont Ross, OH
B-4x200 1:29.41 #8
Boys Relay Brunswick, OH
B-4x200 1:29.67 #6 pre
Boys Relay Berea-Midpark, OH
B-4x200 1:29.80 #7 pre
Boys Relay Dublin Coffman, OH
B-4x200 1:30.12 #7 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-4x400 3:13.05 #1 US#6 OH#1
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x400 3:13.90 #2 US#9 OH#2
Boys Relay Wadsworth, OH
B-4x400 3:17.59 #3 US#69 OH#3
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x400 3:17.69 #1 pre
Boys Relay Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-4x400 3:18.15 #1 pre
Boys Relay Big Walnut, OH
B-4x400 3:18.68 #4
Boys Relay Mason, OH
B-4x400 3:18.82 #2 pre
Boys Relay Hoover, OH
B-4x400 3:18.97 #5
Boys Relay Big Walnut, OH
B-4x400 3:19.16 #2 pre
Boys Relay Mason, OH
B-4x400 3:19.62 #6
Boys Relay Wadsworth, OH
B-4x400 3:19.85 #3 pre
Boys Relay Berea-Midpark, OH
B-4x400 3:20.03 #4 pre
Boys Relay Twinsburg, OH
B-4x400 3:20.03 #7 OH#15
Boys Relay Twinsburg, OH
B-4x400 3:20.15 #3 pre
Boys Relay Berea-Midpark, OH
B-4x400 3:20.16 #8
Boys Relay Hoover, OH
B-4x400 3:20.94 #4 pre
Boys Relay Lebanon, OH
B-4x400 3:21.01 #5 pre
Boys Relay Thomas Worthington, OH
B-4x400 3:22.35 #6 pre
Boys Relay Whitmer, OH
B-4x400 3:22.62 #5 pre
Boys Relay St. Ignatius, OH
B-4x400 3:22.87 #6 pre
Boys Relay Medina, OH
B-4x400 3:23.06 #7 pre
Boys Relay Brookhaven, OH
B-4x400 3:23.43 #7 pre
Boys Relay Miamisburg, OH
B-4x400 3:24.11 #8 pre

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Wadsworth, OH
B-4x800 7:39.72 #1 US#7 OH#1
Boys Relay Glenoak, OH
B-4x800 7:44.46 #2
Boys Relay Lancaster, OH
B-4x800 7:49.10 #3
Boys Relay Dublin Coffman, OH
B-4x800 7:50.11 #4
Boys Relay Mason, OH
B-4x800 7:52.19 #5
Boys Relay Immaculata-LaSalle, FL
B-4x800 7:52.87 #6 FL#11
Boys Relay St. Ignatius, OH
B-4x800 7:54.39 #7
Boys Relay Westerville North, OH
B-4x800 7:56.05 #8
Boys Relay Lakota West, OH
B-4x800 7:59.34 #9
Boys Relay Strongsville, OH
B-4x800 8:00.12 #10
Boys Relay Carroll, OH
B-4x800 8:00.32 #11
Boys Relay Medina, OH
B-4x800 8:00.41 #12

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Kandace (2011) Glenoak, OH
G-100 11.74 #1 NWI
Thomas, Kandace (2011) Glenoak, OH
G-100 11.93 #1 pre NWI
Ajunwa, Jessica (2010) Loveland, OH
G-100 12.17 #2 NWI
Neitzel, Brianna (2012) Brunswick, OH
G-100 12.21 #2 pre NWI
Barber, Kaila (2011) Midpark, OH
G-100 12.21 #3 NWI
Gardner, Cameron (2010) Perrysburg, OH
G-100 12.22 #4 NWI
Ajunwa, Jessica (2010) Loveland, OH
G-100 12.24 #3 pre NWI
Neitzel, Brianna (2012) Brunswick, OH
G-100 12.24 #5 NWI
Steele, Shauniece (2010) Walnut Hills, OH
G-100 12.29 #6 NWI
Gardner, Cameron (2010) Perrysburg, OH
G-100 12.30 #1 pre NWI
Steele, Shauniece (2010) Walnut Hills, OH
G-100 12.30 #4 pre NWI
Grambling, Nina (2011) Washington, OH
G-100 12.31 #5 pre NWI
Christian, Rachel (2012) Dublin Scioto, OH
G-100 12.31 #7 NWI
Barber, Kaila (2011) Midpark, OH
G-100 12.34 #2 pre NWI
Hlatky, Rachel (2012) Magnificat, OH
G-100 12.41 #3 pre NWI
Christian, Rachel (2012) Dublin Scioto, OH
G-100 12.43 #4 pre NWI
Osborn, Megan (2013) Chillicothe, OH
G-100 12.43 #5 pre NWI
Hlatky, Rachel (2012) Magnificat, OH
G-100 12.45 #8 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gause, Destinee (2012) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-200 24.07 #1 NWI
Ajunwa, Jessica (2010) Loveland, OH
G-200 24.58 #2 NWI
Thomas, Kandace (2011) Glenoak, OH
G-200 24.73 #1 pre NWI
Gause, Destinee (2012) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-200 24.80 #1 pre NWI
Hlatky, Rachel (2012) Magnificat, OH
G-200 24.87 #3 NWI
Ajunwa, Jessica (2010) Loveland, OH
G-200 24.96 #2 pre NWI
Brown, Jade (2011) Bowsher, OH
G-200 25.05 #4 NWI
Williams, Shanequa (2010) Kenmore, OH
G-200 25.09 #5 NWI
Hlatky, Rachel (2012) Magnificat, OH
G-200 25.14 #2 pre NWI
Hullum, Kachay (2010) Buchtel, OH
G-200 25.18 #6 NWI
Hullum, Kachay (2010) Buchtel, OH
G-200 25.34 #3 pre NWI
Williams, Shanequa (2010) Kenmore, OH
G-200 25.36 #3 pre NWI
Brown, Jade (2011) Bowsher, OH
G-200 25.48 #4 pre NWI
Grambling, Nina (2011) Washington, OH
G-200 25.51 #5 pre NWI
Gardner, Kaila (2011) Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-200 25.53 #6 pre NWI
Calhoun, Genesis (2010) Withrow, OH
G-200 25.79 #4 pre NWI
Arnold, Alicia (2012) Lorain, OH
G-200 25.82 #5 pre NWI
Dawkins, Alanna (2011) Franklin Heights, OH
G-200 25.91 #6 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hullum, Kachay (2010) Buchtel, OH
G-400 54.67 #1
Hullum, Kachay (2010) Buchtel, OH
G-400 54.87 #1 pre
Liverpool, Ashley (2010) Walnut Hills, OH
G-400 54.94 #2 pre US#56 OH#3
Liverpool, Ashley (2010) Walnut Hills, OH
G-400 55.61 #2
Arnold, Andrea (2010) Maple Heights, OH
G-400 55.63 #3 OH#9
Williams, Shanequa (2010) Kenmore, OH
G-400 55.68 #3 pre
Williams, Shanequa (2010) Kenmore, OH
G-400 55.79 #4
Arnold, Andrea (2010) Maple Heights, OH
G-400 55.82 #1 pre
Neitzel, Brianna (2012) Brunswick, OH
G-400 55.85 #2 pre
Neitzel, Brianna (2012) Brunswick, OH
G-400 55.94 #5
Osborn, Megan (2013) Chillicothe, OH
G-400 56.00 #3 pre OH#10
Haynes, Demetria (2011) Hamilton, OH
G-400 56.05 #4 pre
Gwin, Samantha (2010) Whitmer, OH
G-400 56.13 #5 pre OH#12
Kinney, Jade (2011) Lebanon, OH
G-400 56.74 #4 pre OH#15
Osborn, Megan (2013) Chillicothe, OH
G-400 57.12 #6
Jarrett, Jalisa (2011) Pickerington Central, OH
G-400 57.47 #5 pre OH#25
Kinney, Jade (2011) Lebanon, OH
G-400 57.48 #7
Willis, Skyler (2011) Withrow, OH
G-400 57.86 #6 pre
Haynes, Demetria (2011) Hamilton, OH
G-400 57.88 #8
Mason, Mycah (2011) New Albany, OH
G-400 58.18 #6 pre
Thompson, Veronica (2012) Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH
G-400 58.28 #7 pre
Graff, Jillian (2011) Medina, OH
G-400 58.40 #7 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zidd, Natalie (2012) Highland, OH
G-800 2:10.36 #1 US#38 OH#3
Peare, Allison (2010) Hoover, OH
G-800 2:10.70 #2 US#45 OH#4
Pfeifer, Danielle (2012) McAuley, OH
G-800 2:11.07 #3 US#57 OH#6
Betts, Katie (2011) Stow-Munroe Falls, OH
G-800 2:11.08 #4
Chambers, Madeline (2010) Magnificat, OH
G-800 2:12.19 #5
Davis, Amber (2012) Shaker Heights, OH
G-800 2:13.27 #6
Good, Kaitlyn (2010) Butler, OH
G-800 2:13.72 #7
Work, Allison (2012) Sylvania Northview, OH
G-800 2:14.86 #8
Weber, Rachel (2013) Dublin Coffman, OH
G-800 2:15.74 #9
Hamilton, Carly (2011) Springboro, OH
G-800 2:15.79 #10
Boyert, Anna (2012) Medina, OH
G-800 2:16.45 #11
Platek, Aly (2010) West Geauga, OH
G-800 2:18.37 #12
Kessler, Katie (2010) Springboro, OH
G-800 2:19.32 #13
Mathis, Alyssa (2011) Chillicothe, OH
G-800 2:19.79 #14

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chambers, Madeline (2010) Magnificat, OH
G-1600 4:47.37 #1
Boyert, Anna (2012) Medina, OH
G-1600 4:54.29 #2 US#54 OH#2
Hamilton, Carly (2011) Springboro, OH
G-1600 4:54.58 #3
Hoover, Jessica (2011) Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-1600 4:57.07 #4
Whitlow, Kayla (2010) Euclid, OH
G-1600 5:00.98 #5
White, Mara (2012) Watkins Memorial, OH
G-1600 5:01.61 #6
Corbin, Shaina (2011) Ashland, OH
G-1600 5:02.68 #7
Fisher, Sarah (2010) Loveland, OH
G-1600 5:05.07 #8
Wright, Megan (2010) Miamisburg, OH
G-1600 5:07.64 #9

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thomas, Michelle (2011) Glen Este, OH
G-3200 10:46.59 #1
Wagner, Meredith (2010) Sylvania Northview, OH
G-3200 10:50.98 #2
Neczypor, Hannah (2011) North Royalton, OH
G-3200 10:51.82 #3
Pifer, Emily (2010) Canal Winchester, OH
G-3200 10:54.30 #4
Fischer, Clare (2010) Magnificat, OH
G-3200 11:00.75 #5
Hoover, Jessica (2011) Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-3200 11:01.61 #6
Fischer, Abby (2010) Magnificat, OH
G-3200 11:08.57 #7
Mahle, Rachael (2013) Springboro, OH
G-3200 11:16.14 #8
Siler, Samantha (2013) Sycamore, OH
G-3200 11:19.01 #9

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Saunders, Claudia (2012) Princeton, OH
G-100H 14.49 #1 NWI
Mcdonald, Fabia (2010) Middletown, OH
G-100H 14.53 #2 NWI
Perry, Kelsey (2013) Marion-Franklin, OH
G-100H 14.63 #3 NWI
Washington, Faith (2012) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-100H 14.70 #4 NWI
Saunders, Claudia (2012) Princeton, OH
G-100H 14.74 #1 pre NWI
Maj, Becca (2011) Hoover, OH
G-100H 14.76 #5 NWI
Hughey, Xerina (2010) Hilliard Darby, OH
G-100H 14.80 #6 NWI
Mcdonald, Fabia (2010) Middletown, OH
G-100H 14.81 #1 pre NWI
Rotello, Maria (2011) Lebanon, OH
G-100H 14.92 #2 pre NWI
Washington, Faith (2012) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-100H 14.95 #2 pre NWI
Perry, Kelsey (2013) Marion-Franklin, OH
G-100H 15.00 #3 pre NWI
Maj, Becca (2011) Hoover, OH
G-100H 15.03 #4 pre NWI
Hughey, Xerina (2010) Hilliard Darby, OH
G-100H 15.05 #3 pre NWI
Walker, Shatasia (2011) Chaney, OH
G-100H 15.18 #4 pre NWI
Rotello, Maria (2011) Lebanon, OH
G-100H 15.22 #7 NWI
Walker, Shatasia (2011) Chaney, OH
G-100H 15.24 #8 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barber, Kaila (2011) Midpark, OH
G-300H 42.04 #1
Washington, Faith (2012) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-300H 43.28 #2 OH#5
Saunders, Claudia (2012) Princeton, OH
G-300H 43.30 #3
Mcdonald, Fabia (2010) Middletown, OH
G-300H 43.54 #1 pre US#70 OH#9
Washington, Faith (2012) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-300H 43.63 #1 pre
Rotello, Maria (2011) Lebanon, OH
G-300H 43.76 #4
Rotello, Maria (2011) Lebanon, OH
G-300H 43.83 #2 pre
Ferris, Melody (2012) Lorain, OH
G-300H 43.91 #5
Saunders, Claudia (2012) Princeton, OH
G-300H 44.11 #2 pre
Ferris, Melody (2012) Lorain, OH
G-300H 44.17 #3 pre
Mcdonald, Fabia (2010) Middletown, OH
G-300H 44.17 #6
Chapic, Kori (2011) West Geauga, OH
G-300H 44.18 #3 pre
Barber, Kaila (2011) Midpark, OH
G-300H 44.32 #4 pre
Chapic, Kori (2011) West Geauga, OH
G-300H 44.44 #7
Milner, Erin (2010) Withrow, OH
G-300H 44.49 #4 pre
Yaeger, Paige (2012) Solon, OH
G-300H 44.66 #5 pre
Scott-Glov, Brianna (2012) Rogers, OH
G-300H 44.77 #5 pre
Mahan, Racheal (2011) Mansfield, OH
G-300H 44.91 #6 pre OH#26
Shiley, Jen (2011) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-300H 45.76 #6 pre
Greene, Jasmine (2011) Pickerington Central, OH
G-300H 45.89 #7 pre
Gaston, Dajanae (2010) Lincoln, OH
G-300H 45.96 #8 pre
Milner, Erin (2010) Withrow, OH
G-300H 46.54 #8
Bange, Asia (2012) Walnut Ridge, OH
G-300H 46.85 #7 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burke, Taylor (2011) Medina, OH
G-HJ 5'11" #1
Morrow, Maddie (2012) Hoover, OH
G-HJ 5'10" #2 US#6 OH#2
Mudd, Erica (2010) Anderson, OH
G-HJ 5'8" #3
Reid, Brittani (2010) Twinsburg, OH
G-HJ 5'7" #4
Hartsough, Leanna (2011) Canfield, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #5
Baker, Jessica (2012) Aurora, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #5
Showman, Pam (2011) Ursuline Academy, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #5 OH#19
Mckee, Renee (2011) Midpark, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #8
Simmons, Brittney (2011) Olentangy, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #9

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barber, Kaila (2011) Midpark, OH
G-LJ 19'8.25" #1 w(-2.1)
Mcdonald, Fabia (2010) Middletown, OH
G-LJ 18'10" #2 w(0)
Brim, Lynnsey (2013) Lincoln, OH
G-LJ 18'8.75" #1 w(0)
Harris, Brenae (2011) Harding, OH
G-LJ 17'10.5" #2 w(-0.1)
Richardson, Chantel (2013) West Geauga, OH
G-LJ 17'10.25" #3 w(-3.1)
Green, Brittany (2011) Anthony Wayne, OH
G-LJ 17'9.25" #3 w(-1.5)
Ubbes, Allegra (2010) Talawanda, OH
G-LJ 17'8" #4 w(-0.1)
Hudec, Nicole (2011) North Royalton, OH
G-LJ 17'6.75" #4 OH#15 w(-1.2)
Paskell, Alex (2010) Solon, OH
G-LJ 17'3.5" #5 w(0)
Metzler, Audra (2012) Chillicothe, OH
G-LJ 17'1.5" #5 w(-1.6)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bergesen, Olivia (2011) Mason, OH
G-PV 12'0" #1
Estes, Morgan (2013) Green, OH
G-PV 11'8" #2
Wasik, Alex (2011) Medina, OH
G-PV 11'8" #2
Whaley, Amara (2010) Westerville Central, OH
G-PV 11'4" #4
Gagliard, Christina (2010) Pickerington Central, OH
G-PV 11'0" #5
Cargill, Madeline (2011) Wadsworth, OH
G-PV 11'0" #6
Berry, Jessica (2010) Wayne, OH
G-PV 11'0" #6
Starcher, Ayla (2010) Olentangy Orange, OH
G-PV 11'0" #8
Warner, Macie (2011) Tri-Valley, OH
G-PV 11'0" #9 OH#17
Krieger, Briana (2011) North Royalton, OH
G-PV 10'6" #10
Foster, Jennifer (2011) Cloverleaf, OH
G-PV 10'6" #11
Lance, Danielle (2010) Wadsworth, OH
G-PV 10'6" #12
Basch, Molly (2010) Ursuline Academy, OH
G-PV 10'6" #12
Robben, Annie (2010) William Henry Harrison, OH
G-PV 10'6" #12
Lasorella, Rachel (2011) Midpark, OH
G-PV 10'0" #15
Silva, Ellen (2011) Fremont Ross, OH
G-PV 10'0" #15

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tolich, Ali (2011) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-SP 43'8.5" #1
Famurewa, Becki (2011) Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH
G-SP 42'11" #1
Gospodinsky, Hannah (2011) Wadsworth, OH
G-SP 42'9.5" #2 OH#5
Brown, Donyelle (2011) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-SP 41'11.5" #3
Gardner, D'Monami (2012) Withrow, OH
G-SP 41'6.5" #4 OH#11
Ogle, Shanique (2011) Lorain, OH
G-SP 40'11" #2
Hood, Valerie (2010) Boardman, OH
G-SP 40'2.25" #5
Dennis, Micah (2011) Middletown, OH
G-SP 40'1.5" #6
Suciu, Emily (2010) Zanesville, OH
G-SP 39'11.25" #3
Thompson, Lundyn (2010) McAuley, OH
G-SP 39'2" #4
Lightfoot, Brittany (2011) Hamilton, OH
G-SP 38'5" #7
Poljak, Jasmin (2011) Midpark, OH
G-SP 38'2" #8
Neal, Kyesha (2012) Findlay, OH
G-SP 38'0" #5
Edgerley, Jordan (2011) Tri-Valley, OH
G-SP 37'1" #6

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tolich, Ali (2011) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-DT 154'7" #1
Bridges, Mary (2010) North Olmsted, OH
G-DT 144'2" #1
Famurewa, Becki (2011) Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH
G-DT 136'4" #2
Wesner, Megan (2011) Ashland, OH
G-DT 129'3" #3
Hood, Valerie (2010) Boardman, OH
G-DT 128'8" #2
Madison, Andrea (2010) Northland, OH
G-DT 126'11" #3
Dennis, Micah (2011) Middletown, OH
G-DT 125'9" #4
Sherman, Lucy (2011) Butler, OH
G-DT 125'0" #4
Stein, Jill (2010) Columbian, OH
G-DT 121'10" #5
Rodgers, Alicia (2010) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-DT 120'10" #5
Harrison, Maria (2010) Troy, OH
G-DT 120'8" #6

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Reynoldsburg, OH
G-4x100 47.24 #1
Girls Relay Glenoak, OH
G-4x100 47.31 #1 pre US#67 OH#3
Girls Relay Reynoldsburg, OH
G-4x100 47.75 #1 pre
Girls Relay Walnut Hills, OH
G-4x100 48.06 #2 pre
Girls Relay Mason, OH
G-4x100 48.07 #2
Girls Relay Lincoln, OH
G-4x100 48.24 #3
Girls Relay Mason, OH
G-4x100 48.25 #3 pre
Girls Relay Solon, OH
G-4x100 48.28 #2 pre OH#9
Girls Relay Glenoak, OH
G-4x100 48.43 #4
Girls Relay Solon, OH
G-4x100 48.50 #5
Girls Relay Lincoln, OH
G-4x100 48.51 #4 pre
Girls Relay Winton Woods, OH
G-4x100 48.71 #3 pre
Girls Relay Springfield, OH
G-4x100 48.72 #4 pre OH#17
Girls Relay Walnut Hills, OH
G-4x100 48.91 #6
Girls Relay Winton Woods, OH
G-4x100 48.98 #7
Girls Relay Beechcroft, OH
G-4x100 49.01 #5 pre
Girls Relay Garfield Heights, OH
G-4x100 49.09 #6 pre OH#26
Girls Relay Springfield, OH
G-4x100 49.16 #8
Girls Relay Boardman, OH
G-4x100 49.19 #7 pre
Girls Relay Lorain, OH
G-4x100 49.19 #7 pre
Girls Relay Mckinley, OH
G-4x100 49.23 #5 pre
Girls Relay Bowsher, OH
G-4x100 49.56 #6 pre
Girls Relay New Albany, OH
G-4x100 49.65 #7 pre

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Walnut Hills, OH
G-4x200 1:39.93 #1 pre
Girls Relay Buchtel, OH
G-4x200 1:39.96 #1 US#41 OH#5
Girls Relay Buchtel, OH
G-4x200 1:40.27 #2 pre
Girls Relay Reynoldsburg, OH
G-4x200 1:40.40 #2
Girls Relay Reynoldsburg, OH
G-4x200 1:40.56 #1 pre
Girls Relay Walnut Hills, OH
G-4x200 1:40.62 #3
Girls Relay Glenoak, OH
G-4x200 1:41.38 #4
Girls Relay Withrow, OH
G-4x200 1:41.42 #2 pre
Girls Relay Mason, OH
G-4x200 1:41.60 #5 US#85
Girls Relay Mason, OH
G-4x200 1:41.86 #3 pre
Girls Relay Glenoak, OH
G-4x200 1:41.92 #3 pre
Girls Relay Euclid, OH
G-4x200 1:42.14 #4 pre
Girls Relay Westerville South, OH
G-4x200 1:42.21 #5 pre
Girls Relay Euclid, OH
G-4x200 1:42.29 #6
Girls Relay Bowsher, OH
G-4x200 1:42.75 #4 pre
Girls Relay Westerville South, OH
G-4x200 1:42.91 #7
Girls Relay Garfield Heights, OH
G-4x200 1:43.11 #5 pre
Girls Relay Pickerington Central, OH
G-4x200 1:43.15 #6 pre
Girls Relay Xenia, OH
G-4x200 1:43.29 #6 pre OH#29
Girls Relay Withrow, OH
G-4x200 1:43.37 #8
Girls Relay West Geauga, OH
G-4x200 1:44.33 #7 pre
Girls Relay Lincoln, OH
G-4x200 1:44.56 #7 pre
Girls Relay Perrysburg, OH
G-4x200 1:44.57 #8 pre
Girls Relay Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-4x200 1:46.58 #8 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Reynoldsburg, OH
G-4x400 3:48.87 #1
Girls Relay Walnut Hills, OH
G-4x400 3:49.55 #2
Girls Relay New Albany, OH
G-4x400 3:50.21 #3 OH#5
Girls Relay Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-4x400 3:51.26 #4
Girls Relay Walnut Hills, OH
G-4x400 3:51.48 #1 pre
Girls Relay Reynoldsburg, OH
G-4x400 3:51.58 #1 pre
Girls Relay Kings, OH
G-4x400 3:51.84 #2 pre US#74 OH#8
Girls Relay New Albany, OH
G-4x400 3:51.97 #3 pre
Girls Relay Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-4x400 3:52.21 #2 pre
Girls Relay Euclid, OH
G-4x400 3:52.24 #4 pre US#82 OH#10
Girls Relay Withrow, OH
G-4x400 3:52.75 #5 pre
Girls Relay Midpark, OH
G-4x400 3:52.76 #5
Girls Relay Midpark, OH
G-4x400 3:53.58 #3 pre
Girls Relay Kings, OH
G-4x400 3:53.76 #6
Girls Relay Lebanon, OH
G-4x400 3:54.92 #4 pre OH#14
Girls Relay Cleveland Heights, OH
G-4x400 3:55.94 #5 pre
Girls Relay Pickerington Central, OH
G-4x400 3:57.49 #6 pre
Girls Relay Buchtel, OH
G-4x400 3:57.61 #7 pre
Girls Relay Olmsted Falls, OH
G-4x400 3:57.82 #6 pre
Girls Relay Dublin Coffman, OH
G-4x400 3:59.40 #8 pre
Girls Relay Withrow, OH
G-4x400 4:02.01 #7
Girls Relay Magnificat, OH
G-4x400 4:02.19 #7 pre
Girls Relay Mckinley, OH
G-4x400 4:03.81 #8 pre

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Hoover, OH
G-4x800 9:09.45 #1
Girls Relay Magnificat, OH
G-4x800 9:11.64 #2
Girls Relay Medina, OH
G-4x800 9:14.64 #3 US#45
Girls Relay Shaker Heights, OH
G-4x800 9:21.18 #4 US#100
Girls Relay Springboro, OH
G-4x800 9:23.50 #5
Girls Relay Solon, OH
G-4x800 9:23.86 #6
Girls Relay Euclid, OH
G-4x800 9:25.79 #7
Girls Relay Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-4x800 9:26.20 #8
Girls Relay Mason, OH
G-4x800 9:28.98 #9
Girls Relay Dublin Coffman, OH
G-4x800 9:29.45 #10
Girls Relay Upper Arlington, OH
G-4x800 9:34.10 #11
Girls Relay David W Butler, NC
G-4x800 9:36.02 #12
Girls Relay Rocky River, OH
G-4x800 9:36.04 #13
Girls Relay Sylvania Northview, OH
G-4x800 9:36.95 #14


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State