|
B-3m_XC
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Farnsworth, Dallin (2012) |
Highland, ID | B-3m_XC | 15:06.90 #1 | ID#1 |
Nelson, Aaron (2011) |
Walla Walla, WA | B-3m_XC | 15:15.50 #2 | |
Armstrong, Anthony (2012) |
Kamiakin, WA | B-3m_XC | 15:17.00 #3 | |
Smith, Jacob (2012) |
Wenatchee, WA | B-3m_XC | 15:22.80 #4 | |
Krotzer, Korey (2012) |
Auburn Riverside, WA | B-3m_XC | 15:25.90 #5 | WA#29 |
Cummings, Timothy (2011) |
Eisenhower, WA | B-3m_XC | 15:26.30 #6 | |
Harris, Erik (2012) |
Twin Falls, ID | B-3m_XC | 15:36.10 #7 | ID#2 |
Silva, German (2011) |
Eisenhower, WA | B-3m_XC | 15:54.20 #1 | |
Richards, Austin (2012) |
Kamiakin, WA | B-3m_XC | 15:55.90 #2 | |
Norris, David (2010) |
Coeur D'Alene, ID | B-3m_XC | 15:58.20 #8 | |
Schippers, Nick (2011) |
Kingston, WA | B-3m_XC | 15:59.10 #9 | |
Yorks, Izaic (2012) |
Lakes, WA | B-3m_XC | 15:59.70 #10 | WA#65 |
G-3m_XC
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Neale, Amy-Eloise (2013) |
Glacier Peak, WA | G-3m_XC | 17:40.20 #1 | WA#4 |
Maag, Annamarie (2011) |
Jesuit Portland, OR | G-3m_XC | 17:57.00 #2 | OR#3 |
Nist, Emily (2012) |
Bishop Kelly, ID | G-3m_XC | 17:59.20 #3 | ID#2 |
Mires, Baylee (2011) |
Mead, WA | G-3m_XC | 18:09.00 #4 | |
Bianchini, Katie (2013) |
Glacier Peak, WA | G-3m_XC | 18:12.90 #1 | WA#13 |
Hegarty, Erin (2011) |
Hanford, WA | G-3m_XC | 18:24.10 #5 | |
Roberts, Marina (2012) |
Kingston, WA | G-3m_XC | 18:29.20 #6 | |
Tatko, Rachael (2014) |
Eagle, ID | G-3m_XC | 18:30.40 #7 | ID#3 |
Schutte, Payton (2011) |
Jesuit Portland, OR | G-3m_XC | 18:34.10 #2 | OR#4 |
Penaloza, Berenice (2011) |
Eisenhower, WA | G-3m_XC | 18:37.70 #8 | |
Weitz, Kendra (2013) |
Shadle Park, WA | G-3m_XC | 18:40.80 #9 | |
Chavez, Mayra (2012) |
Eisenhower, WA | G-3m_XC | 18:43.70 #3 | |
Rexus, Stephanie (2012) |
Kamiakin, WA | G-3m_XC | 18:44.90 #10 | |
Atwood, Rachel (2012) |
Auburn Riverside, WA | G-3m_XC | 18:47.00 #11 | WA#35 |
Joseph, Amira (2011) |
Jesuit Portland, OR | G-3m_XC | 18:53.00 #1 | OR#5 |
Link directly to this page