|
B-55
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Darby, Ronald (2012) |
Potomac, MD | B-200 | 21.28 #1 | |
Darby, Ronald (2012) |
Potomac, MD | B-200 | 21.66 #1 | |
Thomas, Zamir (2011) |
Henry Snyder, NJ | B-200 | 21.86 #2 | US#18 NJ#1 |
Blake, Michael (2013) |
Mount Vernon, NY | B-200 | 21.87 #3 | |
Blake, Michael (2013) |
Mount Vernon, NY | B-200 | 21.91 #2 | |
Thomas, Zamir (2011) |
Henry Snyder, NJ | B-200 | 21.93 #3 | |
Wint, Davion (2011) |
Christopher Columbus, NY | B-200 | 22.05 #4 | |
Wint, Davion (2011) |
Christopher Columbus, NY | B-200 | 22.08 #4 | |
Lee, Devin (2012) |
Sheepshead Bay, NY | B-200 | 22.17 #5 | US#43 NY#4 |
Smith, Jaquan (2011) |
Elmont Memorial, NY | B-200 | 22.27 #6 | US#56 NY#6 |
Nicholas, Andy |
Middletown, NY | B-200 | 22.44 #7 | US#87 NY#8 |
Ahadzi, Richmond (2011) |
Sheepshead Bay, NY | B-200 | 22.59 #8 | NY#12 |
Dukes, Tyquan (2012) |
Erasmus Hall, NY | B-200 | 22.60 #9 | NY#13 |
Zaid-Al-Doori, |
Harrison, NY | B-200 | 22.65 #10 | NY#14 |
Lee, Devin (2012) |
Sheepshead Bay, NY | B-200 | 22.93 #5 | |
Marshall, Omari |
Canarsie, NY | B-200 | 22.98 #12 | NY#17 |
Feigin, Jon (2011) |
Washington, NJ | B-200 | 23.00 #13 | NJ#12 |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gilmore, Matt (2011) |
Cheltenham, PA | B-400 | 48.52 #1 | US#11 PA#1 |
Brennan, Ryan (2011) |
Monroe-Woodbury, NY | B-400 | 48.89 #2 | US#21 NY#3 |
Rhodes, Robert (2012) |
Boys and Girls, NY | B-400 | 49.23 #1 | US#33 NY#4 |
Mosley, Mel (2011) |
Middletown, NY | B-400 | 49.44 #5 | US#42 NY#6 |
Jordan, Andr (2011) |
Medgar Evers, NY | B-400 | 50.14 #2 | |
Calib, Owen |
Southampton, NY | B-400 | 50.15 #6 | US#98 NY#10 |
Watson, Macey (2011) |
Abington, PA | B-400 | 50.17 #7 | |
Taylor, Will |
Abington, PA | B-400 | 50.24 #8 | |
Johnson, Saquan (2011) |
Suitland, MD | B-400 | 50.53 #9 | MD#9 |
Smith, Tevin (2011) |
Abington, PA | B-400 | 50.55 #10 | PA#13 |
Ansley, Daryl (2011) |
Ewing, NJ | B-400 | 50.71 #11 | |
Gayle, Steven (2012) |
Mount Vernon, NY | B-400 | 50.77 #3 | |
Lewis, Adrian (2011) |
Medgar Evers, NY | B-400 | 50.78 #4 | |
Turner, Martin |
Chester, PA | B-400 | 50.85 #5 | PA#16 |
Derenoncourt, Sheldon (2011) |
Bellport, NY | B-400 | 50.87 #12 | NY#14 |
Thomas, Zamir (2011) |
Henry Snyder, NJ | B-400 | 51.01 #13 | NJ#21 |
Crossdale, Malik (2014) |
Fordham Prep, NY | B-400 | 51.13 #6 | NY#17 |
Nabinett, Diamere (2011) |
Tatnall, DE | B-400 | 51.24 #7 | |
Hamilton, Brian (2011) |
Cardinal O'Hara, PA | B-400 | 51.33 #8 | PA#22 |
Abubakar, Ibrahim (2011) |
Brentwood, NY | B-400 | 51.34 #9 | NY#19 |
Johnson, Evan (2012) |
Ewing, NJ | B-400 | 51.36 #10 | NJ#33 |
Ciriavelli, Mike |
Msgr Bonner, PA | B-400 | 51.44 #11 | PA#24 |
Nicholas, Andy |
Midwood, NY | B-400 | 51.50 #14 | NY#21 |
Swift, Josh (2011) |
Abington, PA | B-400 | 51.65 #12 | PA#28 |
Bruton, Lamar (2013) |
Howard Tech, DE | B-400 | 51.70 #13 | DE#6 |
Mcewan, Andrew |
East Ny Transit Technical, NY | B-400 | 51.72 #14 | NY#26 |
Evans, Teron (2011) |
Howard Tech, DE | B-400 | 51.73 #15 | DE#8 |
Greenwood, Jonathan (2013) |
Freeport, NY | B-400 | 51.87 #16 | NY#27 |
Schwartz, Ben (2011) |
Hendrick Hudson, NY | B-400 | 51.91 #17 | NY#29 |
Stone, David (2013) |
Bishop Mcnamara, MD | B-400 | 51.95 #18 | |
Rashid, Tariq |
Abington, PA | B-400 | 52.00 #19 | PA#33 |
B-800
B-Mile
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Schoedler, Miles (2011) |
Ocean City, NJ | B-Mile | 4:15.76 #1 | |
Awad, Thomas (2012) |
Chaminade, NY | B-Mile | 4:16.66 #2 | US#28 NY#4 |
Hehir, Martin (2011) |
Washingtonville, NY | B-Mile | 4:17.09 #3 | US#31 NY#5 |
Skeete, Owen (2011) |
Westbury, NY | B-Mile | 4:19.79 #4 | |
Tate, Tyler (2011) |
Tatnall, DE | B-Mile | 4:20.63 #5 | |
Moran, Kyle (2011) |
Abington, PA | B-Mile | 4:21.18 #6 | US#77 PA#9 |
Johnson, Erik (2012) |
Ocean City, NJ | B-Mile | 4:21.66 #7 | |
Willig, Ned (2012) |
Great Valley, PA | B-Mile | 4:22.43 #8 | |
Place, Sam (2011) |
Saratoga Springs, NY | B-Mile | 4:27.02 #9 | |
Frost, Collin (2011) |
Randolph, NJ | B-Mile | 4:29.13 #1 | NJ#24 |
Emerson, Mike (2012) |
Smithtown East, NY | B-Mile | 4:30.14 #2 | NY#33 |
Camenzuli, Brandon (2011) |
St. John The Baptist, NY | B-Mile | 4:30.34 #3 | NY#34 |
Newcomb, Kieran (2011) |
Brooklyn Friends, NY | B-Mile | 4:31.49 #4 | |
Phillips, Ryan (2012) |
Regis, NY | B-Mile | 4:31.57 #5 |
B-2Mile
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Owens, Edward (2011) |
Packer Collegiate, NY | B-2Mile | 9:23.42 #1 | |
Moran, Kris (2013) |
North Babylon, NY | B-2Mile | 9:36.06 #2 | US#72 NY#9 |
Szulewski, Paul (2011) |
Williamstown, NJ | B-2Mile | 9:38.15 #3 | |
Krause, Zach (2011) |
Connetquot, NY | B-2Mile | 9:42.09 #4 | NY#14 |
Ward, Nick (2011) |
Indian Hills, NJ | B-2Mile | 9:45.60 #5 | NJ#14 |
Slattery, William (2011) |
Chaminade, NY | B-2Mile | 9:48.42 #6 | NY#19 |
Valentino, Marc (2011) |
Smithtown East, NY | B-2Mile | 9:52.82 #7 | NY#25 |
Costello, Nick (2013) |
Delsea, NJ | B-2Mile | 9:52.97 #8 | NJ#16 |
Murtha, Tyler (2011) |
Connetquot, NY | B-2Mile | 9:53.61 #9 | |
Repecki, Christopher (2012) |
Harrison, NY | B-2Mile | 10:02.13 #10 | NY#29 |
Sullivan, Ian (2011) |
Warwick Valley, NY | B-2Mile | 10:04.49 #11 | NY#31 |
Bilotta, Mike (2012) |
Cardinal O'Hara, PA | B-2Mile | 10:05.91 #12 | PA#5 |
Izewski, Alex (2011) |
Central Bucks East, PA | B-2Mile | 10:07.89 #14 | PA#6 |
Mcfoy, Kyle (2011) |
Tatnall, DE | B-2Mile | 10:08.41 #15 |
B-55H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ahadzi, Richmond (2011) |
Sheepshead Bay, NY | B-55H | 7.42 #1 | |
Barrett, Sancho (2011) |
Amityville Memorial, NY | B-55H | 7.44 #2 | US#13 NY#2 |
Barrett, Sancho (2011) |
Amityville Memorial, NY | B-55H | 7.59 #1 | |
Ahadzi, Richmond (2011) |
Sheepshead Bay, NY | B-55H | 7.63 #2 | |
Collins, Marcus (2011) |
Msgr Bonner, PA | B-55H | 7.69 #3 | US#97 PA#4 |
Caldwell, Greg (2012) |
West Windsor-Plainsboro North, NJ | B-55H | 7.73 #4 | |
Collins, Marcus (2011) |
Msgr Bonner, PA | B-55H | 7.74 #3 | |
Lupica, Christian (2011) |
Holy Ghost Prep, PA | B-55H | 7.77 #5 | |
Lupica, Christian (2011) |
Holy Ghost Prep, PA | B-55H | 7.79 #4 | |
Beckford, Rudje (2011) |
Dewitt Clinton, NY | B-55H | 7.85 #6 | |
Hewitt, Anone |
East Ny Transit Technical, NY | B-55H | 7.86 #7 | NY#22 |
Beckford, Rudje (2011) |
Dewitt Clinton, NY | B-55H | 7.92 #5 | |
Merritt, Rob |
Harrison, NY | B-55H | 7.93 #6 | NY#32 |
Obeng-Agyapong, Jeremiah |
Dewitt Clinton, NY | B-55H | 7.98 #9 | |
Abdur-Rahman, Adam (2011) |
Middletown, NY | B-55H | 7.98 #9 | |
Merritt, Rob |
Harrison, NY | B-55H | 7.99 #8 |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bowen, Alexander (2011) |
Beacon, NY | B-HJ | 6'4" #1 | |
Cajuste, Devon (2011) |
Holy Cross, NY | B-HJ | 6'4" #2 | |
Toso, Pete (2011) |
Holy Cross, NJ | B-HJ | 6'2" #3 | NJ#23 |
McGill, Kevin |
Abington, PA | B-HJ | 6'2" #4 | PA#16 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Forsythe, Glen (2011) |
Uniondale, NY | B-LJ | 23'4.75" #1 | |
Boston, Rolyce (2011) |
Sheepshead Bay, NY | B-LJ | 22'9.75" #2 | |
DeVito, Adam (2012) |
Miller Place, NY | B-LJ | 21'11" #3 | |
Mesidor, Keith (2011) |
Xavier, NY | B-LJ | 21'5.5" #4 | |
Coles, David (2011) |
Cornwall Central, NY | B-LJ | 21'5" #5 | NY#37 |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Green, Shane (2011) |
Erasmus Hall, NY | B-TJ | 49'3.5" #1 | |
Forsythe, Glen (2011) |
Uniondale, NY | B-TJ | 47'8.5" #2 | |
Satchell, Ryan (2011) |
Central Islip, NY | B-TJ | 47'1" #3 | |
Francois, Pierre (2012) |
Dewitt Clinton, NY | B-TJ | 44'6" #4 | |
Lacroix, Harley (2012) |
Cheltenham, PA | B-TJ | 43'3.75" #5 | |
Stephenson, Christopher (2011) |
Uniondale, NY | B-TJ | 43'3" #6 | NY#44 |
Cotton, Mike (2011) |
Longwood, NY | B-TJ | 42'7.25" #7 | |
Boston, Rolyce (2011) |
Sheepshead Bay, NY | B-TJ | 42'7" #8 | |
Ford, Tom (2011) |
East Meadow, NY | B-TJ | 42'6.75" #9 | |
Richard, John |
Bishop Mcnamara, MD | B-TJ | 41'10.75" #10 | MD#21 |
Avwalu, Zak (2013) |
Scarsdale, NY | B-TJ | 41'10.5" #11 | |
Bonner, Anthony (2011) |
Central Dauphin, PA | B-TJ | 41'10" #12 | PA#34 |
Muir, Stephen (2012) |
Uniondale, NY | B-TJ | 41'7" #13 | |
Bridgewater, Chris |
Sheepshead Bay, NY | B-TJ | 41'6.25" #14 | |
Glosy, Cebastian |
Philadelphia Central, PA | B-TJ | 41'1.25" #15 | |
Mitchell, Devon |
Bishop Ford, NY | B-TJ | 41'0.25" #16 |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Brinkerhoff, Jon (2011) |
Veritas Christian, NJ | B-PV | 15'0" #1 | US#43 NJ#1 |
Burns, Sean (2011) |
Delaware Valley, PA | B-PV | 14'6" #2 | |
Gallagher, Greg (2012) |
Iona Prep, NY | B-PV | 14'0" #3 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Enekwechi, Chukwuebuka (2011) |
Francis Lewis, NY | B-SP | 57'4.75" #1 | |
Rivera, Dontaye (2012) |
Pleasantville, NY | B-SP | 53'2.75" #2 | |
Days Jr., Braheme (2013) |
Bridgeton, NJ | B-SP | 52'10" #3 | |
Riley, Jannell |
Bronx Of Science, NY | B-SP | 52'2.5" #4 | NY#13 |
Seminario, Michael (2011) |
Fordham Prep, NY | B-SP | 51'11.75" #5 | |
Wikes, Chazz |
Cardinal O'Hara, PA | B-SP | 50'9" #6 | PA#20 |
Reynolds, Brandon (2011) |
Kings Park, NY | B-SP | 50'0" #7 | |
Farid, Meena (2011) |
St. Joseph by the Sea, NY | B-SP | 49'11.5" #8 | |
Palermo, Henry |
Bronxville, NY | B-SP | 49'8.5" #9 | |
Hall, Lavon (2011) |
Bridgeton, NJ | B-SP | 49'6.5" #10 | |
Staton, Christopher (2012) |
Franklin, NJ | B-SP | 49'2.5" #11 | |
kates, Khalil (2011) |
Bridgeton, NJ | B-SP | 48'2" #12 | |
Cowell, Keino |
Forest Hills, NY | B-SP | 48'0" #13 | |
Ulinski, Aj (2011) |
Morris Hills, NJ | B-SP | 47'7.5" #14 |
B-4x200
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Abington, PA | B-4x400 | 3:19.55 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Dewitt Clinton, NY | B-4x400 | 3:23.04 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Cheltenham, PA | B-4x400 | 3:23.41 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Erasmus Hall, NY | B-4x400 | 3:26.38 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Boys and Girls, NY | B-4x400 | 3:26.75 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Howard, MD | B-4x400 | 3:27.52 #6 | US#89 MD#7 |
Boys Relay |
New Rochelle, NY | B-4x400 | 3:27.87 #7 | |
Boys Relay |
Southampton, NY | B-4x400 | 3:29.68 #8 | |
Boys Relay |
East Ny Transit Technical, NY | B-4x400 | 3:30.66 #9 | |
Boys Relay |
Brentwood, NY | B-4x400 | 3:30.80 #10 | |
Boys Relay |
Bay Shore, NY | B-4x400 | 3:32.10 #11 | |
Boys Relay |
Ewing, NJ | B-4x400 | 3:32.54 #12 | |
Boys Relay |
Msgr Bonner, PA | B-4x400 | 3:32.76 #13 | PA#25 |
Boys Relay |
Freeport, NY | B-4x400 | 3:32.78 #14 |
B-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Monroe-Woodbury, NY | B-4x800 | 8:06.64 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Warwick Valley, NY | B-4x800 | 8:07.76 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Massapequa, NY | B-4x800 | 8:12.13 #3 | NY#26 |
Boys Relay |
Hendrick Hudson, NY | B-4x800 | 8:12.87 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Pawling, NY | B-4x800 | 8:15.92 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Holy Ghost Prep, PA | B-4x800 | 8:16.14 #6 |
G-55
G-200
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Farquharson, Sandrae (2013) |
Medgar Evers, NY | G-400 | 54.55 #1 | |
Francis, Chamique (2011) |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-400 | 55.31 #2 | US#10 NY#2 |
Joseph, Nyanka (2011) |
Medgar Evers, NY | G-400 | 56.69 #3 | |
Matthews, Jordan (2012) |
Abington, PA | G-400 | 57.06 #4 | |
Wanamaker, Myra (2012) |
Howard Tech, DE | G-400 | 57.32 #1 | US#52 DE#1 |
Tiernan, Nicole (2012) |
Washington, NJ | G-400 | 57.44 #2 | US#59 NJ#7 |
Martin, Danielle (2011) |
Freeport, NY | G-400 | 58.02 #3 | US#87 NY#9 |
Fogle, Paulette (2011) |
Bishop Mcnamara, MD | G-400 | 58.11 #5 | |
Tiernan, Megan (2012) |
Washington, NJ | G-400 | 58.14 #6 | US#93 NJ#12 |
King, Shenika (2012) |
Canarsie, NY | G-400 | 58.62 #7 | NY#13 |
Phillips, Deon (2011) |
Elmont Memorial, NY | G-400 | 58.82 #8 | NY#15 |
Schmelzinger, Taryn (2011) |
Garden City, NY | G-400 | 59.80 #4 | NY#23 |
Driscoll, Cassidy |
Saratoga Springs, NY | G-400 | 59.81 #5 | NY#24 |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Francis, Claudia (2011) |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-800 | 2:10.00 #1 | |
Gallagher, Emma (2015) |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-800 | 2:14.36 #2 | US#25 NY#6 |
Terret, Jhanne |
Boys and Girls, NY | G-800 | 2:18.41 #3 | NY#19 |
Southerland, Sabrina (2013) |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-800 | 2:20.90 #4 | NY#30 |
Dorney, Alyssa (2011) |
St. John The Baptist, NY | G-800 | 2:22.15 #5 | NY#40 |
Rowe, Danielle (2012) |
Bay Shore, NY | G-800 | 2:22.37 #6 | |
Adams, Brittney (2012) |
Dewitt Clinton, NY | G-800 | 2:22.44 #7 | NY#42 |
Williams, Julie (2013) |
Tatnall, DE | G-800 | 2:23.35 #8 | |
Anderson, Reagan (2013) |
Tatnall, DE | G-800 | 2:23.41 #9 |
G-Mile
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Wilson, Ajee (2012) |
Neptune, NJ | G-Mile | 4:53.35 #1 | |
Pierce, Haley (2012) |
Tatnall, DE | G-Mile | 4:54.28 #2 | |
Sargent, Sara (2013) |
Pennsbury, PA | G-Mile | 5:01.97 #3 | US#53 PA#4 |
Piccirillo, Angel (2012) |
Homer-Center, PA | G-Mile | 5:03.46 #4 | |
Anderson, Reagan (2013) |
Tatnall, DE | G-Mile | 5:09.56 #1 | |
Murray, Caroline (2012) |
New Canaan, CT | G-Mile | 5:10.23 #2 | |
Cain, Mary (2014) |
Bronxville, NY | G-Mile | 5:10.48 #5 | |
Pezzulo, Molly (2011) |
Saratoga Springs, NY | G-Mile | 5:10.92 #6 | |
O'Donnell, Felicia (2011) |
Delsea, NJ | G-Mile | 5:12.65 #3 | NJ#14 |
Panisse, Alexis (2012) |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-Mile | 5:13.25 #4 | |
Driscoll, Taylor (2013) |
Saratoga Springs, NY | G-Mile | 5:13.56 #5 | NY#29 |
Clevinger, Taylor (2011) |
St. Catherine's, VA | G-Mile | 5:16.32 #6 | VA#16 |
G-3000
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Cuffe, Aisling (2011) |
Cornwall Central, NY | G-3000 | 9:44.03 #1 | |
Guidera, Jenny (2011) |
Central Bucks East, PA | G-3000 | 10:02.91 #2 | US#11 PA#3 |
Hollowood, Keelin (2013) |
Saratoga Springs, NY | G-3000 | 10:20.93 #3 | US#35 NY#20 |
Iacone, Dina (2012) |
Washington Twp, NJ | G-3000 | 10:27.45 #4 | US#51 NJ#1 |
Ventarola, Meaghan (2012) |
Monroe-Woodbury, NY | G-3000 | 10:28.30 #5 | |
Garry, Kira (2011) |
Friends Academy, NY | G-3000 | 10:28.81 #6 | |
Amaral, Joelle (2011) |
Randolph, NJ | G-3000 | 10:35.36 #7 | NJ#2 |
Shine, Molly (2012) |
Pearl River, NY | G-3000 | 10:36.53 #8 | |
Mcgarrity, Megan (2013) |
St. Basil Academy, PA | G-3000 | 10:44.79 #9 |
G-55H
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Clifford, Kelly (2012) |
Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY | G-HJ | 5'2" #1 | |
Armand, Jessica (2014) |
Warwick Valley, NY | G-HJ | 5'2" #3 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bowens, Sarah (2012) |
Suffern, NY | G-LJ | 18'3.5" #1 | |
Edwards, Camille (2011) |
Medgar Evers, NY | G-LJ | 17'9.5" #2 | |
Johnson, Nacia (2011) |
Paul Robeson, NY | G-LJ | 17'4" #3 | |
Woods, Cidae'A (2014) |
Winslow Township, NJ | G-LJ | 17'4" #4 | NJ#10 |
Kieser, Kaitlyn (2012) |
W. Tresper Clarke, NY | G-LJ | 16'9.25" #5 | |
Harris, Shirmari (2013) |
Gratz Simon, PA | G-LJ | 16'8.5" #6 | |
Rogers, Brielyn (2013) |
Bishop Mcnamara, MD | G-LJ | 16'7" #7 | MD#12 |
Sweeney, Heather (2012) |
Verona, NJ | G-LJ | 16'6" #8 | |
Greco, Tara (2011) |
Kings Park, NY | G-LJ | 16'6" #9 |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Haywood, Tsian (2011) |
Clinton, NY | G-TJ | 38'6.5" #1 | US#31 NY#4 |
Amsterdam, Iana (2013) |
Newark Tech, NJ | G-TJ | 38'1.75" #2 | |
Rogers, Brielyn (2013) |
Bishop Mcnamara, MD | G-TJ | 36'7.75" #3 | |
Sweeney, Heather (2012) |
Verona, NJ | G-TJ | 36'1" #4 | |
Mitchell, Tiara (2011) |
Westbury, NY | G-TJ | 36'0.75" #5 | |
Palomino, Kelsey (2013) |
Bay Shore, NY | G-TJ | 35'11.5" #6 | |
Matsinger, Vess |
Great Valley, PA | G-TJ | 35'6.5" #7 | PA#17 |
Gondola, Tiana |
Medgar Evers, NY | G-TJ | 34'8.5" #8 | |
Durin, Ethanity |
Clinton, NY | G-TJ | 34'3" #9 | NY#70 |
Alexis, Barrau |
Bay Shore, NY | G-TJ | 34'1" #10 | NY#79 |
Bethel, Lindsey (2012) |
Bishop Mcnamara, MD | G-TJ | 33'8.75" #11 | |
Streeter, Brenda |
William H. Taft, NY | G-TJ | 33'0.25" #13 |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Clark, Megan (2012) |
James I. O'Neill, NY | G-PV | 11'6" #1 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Davis, Cherraine (2012) |
Southington, CT | G-SP | 39'4.75" #1 | |
Alexander, Adrienne (2012) |
Bishop Loughlin, NY | G-SP | 38'10.75" #2 | |
White, Imani (2011) |
Longwood, NY | G-SP | 38'4" #3 | |
Hines, Naomi (2011) |
Mount Vernon, NY | G-SP | 37'3.25" #4 | |
Brooks, Niteesa (2011) |
Franklin, NJ | G-SP | 37'1" #5 | |
Clare, Mary (2011) |
Franklin, NJ | G-SP | 36'2.5" #6 | |
Holland, Chelsea (2011) |
Washington, NJ | G-SP | 35'10" #7 | |
Christiansen, Brittany (2011) |
Sachem East, NY | G-SP | 34'6" #8 | |
Hibbert, Nyashia (2012) |
Half Hollow Hills West, NY | G-SP | 33'8.5" #9 | |
Watt, Cynthia (2011) |
Mount Vernon, NY | G-SP | 33'8.25" #10 | |
Scanlon, Kiki (2011) |
Washington, NJ | G-SP | 33'5.75" #11 |
G-4x200
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-4x400 | 3:58.11 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Clinton, NY | G-4x400 | 4:01.47 #2 | US#63 NY#11 |
Girls Relay |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-4x400 | 4:03.04 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
St. John The Baptist, NY | G-4x400 | 4:03.82 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
St. Catherine's, VA | G-4x400 | 4:07.65 #5 | |
Girls Relay |
Northport, NY | G-4x400 | 4:07.93 #6 | |
Girls Relay |
Boys and Girls, NY | G-4x400 | 4:08.36 #7 | |
Girls Relay |
Howard, MD | G-4x400 | 4:09.44 #8 | MD#14 |
Girls Relay |
New Rochelle, NY | G-4x400 | 4:09.51 #9 |
G-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Northport, NY | G-4x800 | 9:22.14 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Ward Melville, NY | G-4x800 | 9:35.12 #2 | US#67 NY#22 |
Girls Relay |
Hunterdon Central, NJ | G-4x800 | 9:37.32 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Massapequa, NY | G-4x800 | 9:44.31 #5 | NY#38 |
Girls Relay |
Washington Twp, NJ | G-4x800 | 9:45.74 #6 | NJ#15 |
Girls Relay |
Bayport-Blue Point, NY | G-4x800 | 9:52.39 #7 | |
Girls Relay |
Ursuline, NY | G-4x800 | 9:53.31 #8 |
Link directly to this page