Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: GA Boys 3A State - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-05-07
Season: 2011 Outdoor
Location: Jefferson, GA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, Reginald (2011) Westover, GA
B-100 10.67 #1 NWI
Snoddy, Brodrick (2011) Carrollton, GA
B-100 10.73 #2 NWI
Coley, Marlon (2012) Cedar Grove, GA
B-100 10.85 #3 NWI
West, Jadarius (2012) Charles R Drew, GA
B-100 10.87 #4 NWI
Brown, Telvin Carrollton, GA
B-100 10.97 #5 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Tamarick (2012) Stone Mountain, GA
B-200 21.67 #1 NWI
Womack, Kwenton (2011) Cedar Grove, GA
B-200 21.84 #2 NWI
West, Jadarius (2012) Charles R Drew, GA
B-200 21.92 #3 NWI
Lewis, Reginald (2011) Westover, GA
B-200 22.07 #4 NWI
Mcbride, Deandre Charles R Drew, GA
B-200 22.17 #5 NWI
Davis, Nick Mary Persons, GA
B-200 22.46 #6 NWI
Kerkula, Jermaine Grovetown, GA
B-200 22.50 #7 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Tamarick (2012) Stone Mountain, GA
B-400 47.92 #1 US#75 GA#7
Truitt, Bruce Sandy Creek, GA
B-400 48.60 #2 GA#21
Mcbride, Deandre Charles R Drew, GA
B-400 48.66 #3 GA#23
Holt, Cameron (2011) Central, GA
B-400 49.66 #4
Troupe, Kibwe (2013) Rutland, GA
B-400 49.78 #5 GA#58

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coburn, Zane (2012) Grady, GA
B-800 1:54.73 #1 GA#11
Epps, Malik (2012) North Atlanta, GA
B-800 1:57.10 #2
Pineda, Christian Dalton, GA
B-800 1:58.21 #3
Bigby, Jamie Sandy Creek, GA
B-800 1:58.31 #4 GA#36
Joyner, Keanan (2010) Eagles Landing, GA
B-800 1:58.71 #5 GA#40
Massey, Carson Washington County, GA
B-800 1:59.28 #6 GA#52
Lawson, Brandon (2012) North Hall, GA
B-800 1:59.72 #7 GA#58

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barger, Cody (2011) North Hall, GA
B-1600 4:15.75 #1 GA#2
Sims, Zack (2011) Eagles Landing, GA
B-1600 4:16.28 #2 GA#3
Coburn, Zane (2012) Grady, GA
B-1600 4:20.42 #3 GA#11
Hoban, Brendan (2011) St. Pius X, GA
B-1600 4:21.47 #4 GA#13
Jones, Adam (2012) Columbus, GA
B-1600 4:21.97 #5 GA#15

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Barger, Cody (2011) North Hall, GA
B-3200 9:07.12 #1 US#71 GA#1
Sims, Zack (2011) Eagles Landing, GA
B-3200 9:19.00 #2 GA#3
Hoban, Brendan (2011) St. Pius X, GA
B-3200 9:33.46 #3
Roth, Bailey (2014) Eagles Landing, GA
B-3200 9:36.42 #4 GA#16

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Jonathan (2012) Carrollton, GA
B-110H 14.02 #1 NWI
Brown, Brad North Atlanta, GA
B-110H 14.60 #2 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Jonathan (2012) Carrollton, GA
B-300H 37.39 #1 US#28 GA#1
Holt, Cameron (2011) Central, GA
B-300H 37.76 #2 US#62 GA#2
Crouch, Bennett Cross Creek, GA
B-300H 38.69 #3 GA#11
Earl, Bryan (2012) Towers, GA
B-300H 39.72 #4 GA#33
Shakir, Lemaar Westside, GA
B-300H 40.12 #5 GA#51
Collins, Ron Veterans, GA
B-300H 40.92 #6 GA#91
Yisrael, Zamir (2011) Walnut Grove, GA
B-300H 41.37 #7

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moxley, Greg (0) Franklin County, GA
B-HJ 6'8" #1 US#90 GA#4
Broughton, Malik Veterans, GA
B-HJ 6'6" #02 GA#10
Prather, Trayvon Westside, GA
B-HJ 6'6" #2 GA#10
Bonner, Chris Eastside, GA
B-HJ 6'6" #4 GA#10
Wright, Billy (2011) Eagles Landing, GA
B-HJ 6'6" #5 GA#10
Walker, Ladamion (2011) Carrollton, GA
B-HJ 6'4" #6
Blassingame, Cassidine Stephens County, GA
B-HJ 6'4" #7 GA#23

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Simpson, Demarcus Lafayette, GA
B-LJ 23'5" #1 NWI
Holt, Cameron (2011) Central, GA
B-LJ 23'5" #2 NWI
Richmond, Travis Peach County, GA
B-LJ 23'1.5" #3 NWI
Jones, Jonathan (2012) Carrollton, GA
B-LJ 22'8.75" #4 NWI
Lewis, Reginald (2011) Westover, GA
B-LJ 22'7" #5 NWI
Smith, Demond (2011) Monroe, GA
B-LJ 22'2.25" #6 NWI
Deriso, Claude Americus, GA
B-LJ 22'0" #7 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Taylor, Justin (2011) Westover, GA
B-TJ 47'1.25" #1 NWI
Loyd, Anthony Druid Hills, GA
B-TJ 45'6" #2 NWI
Deriso, Claude Americus, GA
B-TJ 45'4" #3 NWI
Rouse, Camaray (2011) Carrollton, GA
B-TJ 45'1.5" #4 NWI
Guthrie, Taylor (2011) Lumpkin County, GA
B-TJ 43'0.5" #7 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kirillov, Nikita (2011) St. Pius X, GA
B-PV 15'3" #1
Craig, Tyler Pickens County, GA
B-PV 14'0" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, Scott (2011) Allatoona, GA
B-SP 53'0.25" #1 GA#10
Walthall, Alan Carrollton, GA
B-SP 52'4.5" #2 GA#12
Dantzler, Watts Dalton, GA
B-SP 52'3" #3 GA#13
Mitchell, Sherrod Carrollton, GA
B-SP 50'11.25" #4 GA#24
Lambert, Devontae Burke County, GA
B-SP 50'11.25" #5 GA#24
Barge, Josh Carrollton, GA
B-SP 44'8.5" #5 GA#32
Williams, KeAndre West Laurens, GA
B-SP 43'8.5" #6 GA#33

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ousley, Dontrevious (2012) Westover, GA
B-DT 166'5" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cedar Grove, GA
B-4x100 41.59 #1
Boys Relay Carrollton, GA
B-4x100 41.69 #2 US#69 GA#6
Boys Relay Charles R Drew, GA
B-4x100 41.87 #3 GA#11
Boys Relay Peach County, GA
B-4x100 42.13 #4 GA#18
Boys Relay Burke County, GA
B-4x100 42.97 #5 GA#73
Boys Relay Central Carrollton, GA
B-4x100 43.12 #6 GA#87
Boys Relay West Laurens, GA
B-4x100 43.19 #7 GA#97
Boys Relay Grady, GA
B-4x100 43.53 #8

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cedar Grove, GA
B-4x400 3:19.65 #1
Boys Relay Eastside, GA
B-4x400 3:20.18 #2 GA#14
Boys Relay Oconee County, GA
B-4x400 3:20.86 #3 GA#17
Boys Relay Carrollton, GA
B-4x400 3:21.46 #4 GA#22
Boys Relay Charles R Drew, GA
B-4x400 3:22.78 #5 GA#35


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State