Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Rocklnad Cty Champs - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2011-05-20
Season: 2011 Outdoor
Location: New City, NY


B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Augustin, Andi (2012) Nanuet, NY
B-800 1:55.70 #1 NY#31
Andre, Alex (2011) North Rockland, NY
B-800 1:57.10 #2
Melendez, Julio Nyack, NY
B-800 1:57.90 #3
Mendez, Timothy North Rockland, NY
B-800 1:59.20 #4
Bonaro, Tom (2011) Pearl River, NY
B-800 1:59.80 #5

B-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Naglieri, James (2011) North Rockland, NY
B-ST2K 6:16.60 #1 NY#11
Lappas, Tommy (2011) Pearl River, NY
B-ST2K 6:26.90 #2 NY#22
Bernard, Brett North Rockland, NY
B-ST2K 6:27.30 #3 NY#23

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bien-Aime, Nick (2012) North Rockland, NY
B-LJ 22'7.75" #1 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bien-Aime, Nick (2012) North Rockland, NY
B-TJ 44'5.25" #1 NWI
Williams, Kemar Ramapo, NY
B-TJ 43'9.5" #2 NWI
Klock, Andrew (2012) Nanuet, NY
B-TJ 43'3.25" #3 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Spadaccini, Chris (2011) Pearl River, NY
B-PV 14'0" #1

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walsh, Kristen (2011) North Rockland, NY
G-800 2:16.10 #1
Jaskot, Erin (2014) Tappan Zee, NY
G-800 2:16.50 #2

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Megan (2013) Nanuet, NY
G-1500 4:40.30 #1 US#74 NY#32
Hayes, Kelly (2014) Pearl River, NY
G-1500 4:43.00 #2 NY#42
Svoboda, Ursala (2013) Suffern, NY
G-1500 4:44.30 #3 NY#51
Kohlbrenner, Caile (2011) Tappan Zee, NY
G-1500 4:45.40 #4
Shine, Molly (2012) Pearl River, NY
G-1500 4:47.00 #5 NY#66
Hekker, Elizabeth North Rockland, NY
G-1500 4:48.30 #6

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Svoboda, Ursala (2013) Suffern, NY
G-3000 10:17.50 #1 NY#39
Hayes, Kelly (2014) Pearl River, NY
G-3000 10:27.90 #2 NY#50
Jaskot, Meagan (2012) Tappan Zee, NY
G-3000 10:31.90 #3 NY#57
Hekker, Elizabeth North Rockland, NY
G-3000 10:33.00 #4

G-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Svoboda, Ursala (2013) Suffern, NY
G-ST2K 6:58.80 #1
Hayes, Kelly (2014) Pearl River, NY
G-ST2K 7:06.90 #2
Hatcher, Alexis (2012) North Rockland, NY
G-ST2K 7:10.00 #3 US#28 NY#22
Kohlbrenner, Caile (2011) Tappan Zee, NY
G-ST2K 7:15.70 #4
Shine, Molly (2012) Pearl River, NY
G-ST2K 7:26.30 #5
Dwyer, Kailey (2012) North Rockland, NY
G-ST2K 7:33.50 #6 NY#70

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bowens, Sarah (2012) Suffern, NY
G-LJ 17'9.5" #1 NWI
Ahyoung, D'Janet (2011) North Rockland, NY
G-LJ 17'6" #2 NWI
Viana, Luz North Rockland, NY
G-LJ 17'1" #3 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ahyoung, D'Janet (2011) North Rockland, NY
G-TJ 36'2.25" #1 NWI
Bowens, Sarah (2012) Suffern, NY
G-TJ 35'11.25" #2 NWI

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay North Rockland, NY
G-4x400 4:04.00 #1

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Tappan Zee, NY
G-4x800 9:37.30 #1 NY#46


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State