Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Section 1 Class A
Date: 2011-05-28
Season: 2011 Outdoor
Location: Suffern, NY


B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Andre, Alex (2011) North Rockland, NY
B-800 1:55.30 #1 NY#28
Humphrey, Carter (2011) Yorktown, NY
B-800 1:56.50 #2
Vandenberg, Tommy (2011) Mamaroneck, NY
B-800 1:57.90 #3
Maher, Harry (2011) New Rochelle, NY
B-800 1:58.70 #4
Adams, Jacob (2011) Saunders Trades & Tech, NY
B-800 1:59.10 #5

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carr, Charlie (2012) Brewster, NY
B-1600 4:19.40 #1

B-ST3K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Naglieri, James (2011) North Rockland, NY
B-ST3K 9:55.00 #1

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bowen, Alexander (2011) Beacon, NY
B-HJ 6'4" #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Thomas (2013) White Plains, NY
B-LJ 23'8" #1 NWI
Bien-Aime, Nick (2012) North Rockland, NY
B-LJ 23'5" #2 NWI
Sutton, Kerwyn (2012) New Rochelle, NY
B-LJ 22'1.75" #3 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Thomas (2013) White Plains, NY
B-TJ 48'0.5" #1 NWI
Bien-Aime, Nick (2012) North Rockland, NY
B-TJ 46'11" #2 NWI
Bowen, Alexander (2011) Beacon, NY
B-TJ 45'0" #3 NWI
Lubaszka, Colton North Rockland, NY
B-TJ 44'9.5" #4 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Yamoah, Jordan (2011) Arlington, NY
B-PV 15'6" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Favors, Darius North Rockland, NY
B-SP 52'4.25" #1 NY#19
Nathan, Conja (2011) Roosevelt, NY
B-SP 51'10" #2 NY#24

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walsh, Kristen (2011) North Rockland, NY
G-800 2:14.60 #1
Talt, Gina (2011) Mamaroneck, NY
G-800 2:15.80 #2 NY#40
Cuccia, Gabrielle (2012) Ketcham, NY
G-800 2:16.50 #3 NY#51
Hatcher, Alexis (2012) North Rockland, NY
G-800 2:19.70 #4

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Banks, Anima (2012) Mamaroneck, NY
G-1500 4:34.10 #1 US#31 NY#13
McMahon, Hayley (2011) Arlington, NY
G-1500 4:37.20 #2 US#48 NY#21
Kohlbrenner, Caile (2011) Tappan Zee, NY
G-1500 4:45.20 #3 NY#53
Hekker, Elizabeth North Rockland, NY
G-1500 4:47.80 #4 NY#70
Svoboda, Ursala (2013) Suffern, NY
G-1500 4:49.30 #5

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Svoboda, Ursala (2013) Suffern, NY
G-3000 10:31.20 #1

G-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hatcher, Alexis (2012) North Rockland, NY
G-ST2K 7:17.50 #1
Zendell, Kate (2015) Suffern, NY
G-ST2K 7:32.20 #2 NY#65

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bernasconi, Daniella (2011) John Jay, NY
G-400H 1:02.80 #1 US#71 NY#13

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bowens, Sarah (2012) Suffern, NY
G-LJ 18'4.25" #1 NWI
Hrney, Lexus (2012) Mount Vernon, NY
G-LJ 17'6.25" #2 NWI
Bartosch, Nicole (2013) Yorktown, NY
G-LJ 17'4.25" #3 NWI
Alexander, Victoria (2011) Beacon, NY
G-LJ 17'3.5" #4 NWI
Donaldson, Alicia (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-LJ 17'2.25" #5 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bowens, Sarah (2012) Suffern, NY
G-TJ 37'8.5" #1 NWI
McDavid, Aeisha (2011) Ursuline, NY
G-TJ 36'9.5" #2 NWI
Yeiser, Johari (2013) New Rochelle, NY
G-TJ 35'9" #3 NWI
Lacossade, Tarah North Rockland, NY
G-TJ 35'5.5" #4 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leonardi, Carissa (2011) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-PV 11'0" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Janice (2011) Fox Lane, NY
G-SP 40'3.25" #1
Desens, Niki Arlington, NY
G-SP 35'1.25" #2 NY#65

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay White Plains, NY
G-4x400 4:01.10 #1 NY#27
Girls Relay North Rockland, NY
G-4x400 4:01.40 #2 NY#31
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x400 4:02.30 #3 NY#35
Girls Relay Ursuline, NY
G-4x400 4:04.80 #4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State