Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Rockland Coaches Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-01-06
Season: 2012 Indoor
Location: Rockland CC, NY


B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vippolis, Taylor (2012) North Rockland, NY
B-600 1:26.00 #1
Greenberg, Evan Suffern, NY
B-600 1:26.30 #2
Hunter, Kevin (2012) Pawling, NY
B-600 1:27.10 #3
Souter, Taylor (2011) Pawling, NY
B-600 1:27.60 #4

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McIe, Adam Brewster, NY
B-1000 2:34.80 #1
VETTON, SHAWN (2012) Suffern, NY
B-1000 2:37.00 #2
Melendez, Julio Nyack, NY
B-1000 2:37.60 #3
Tancin, Ryan (2012) Ketcham, NY
B-1000 2:39.20 #4
KOENITZER, CHRIS (2013) Arlington, NY
B-1000 2:41.20 #5

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hanson, Sibby (2013) Arlington, NY
B-3200 9:45.40 #1
Shine, Stephen (2013) Briarcliff, NY
B-3200 9:47.70 #2
Merenda, Eddie (2012) Arlington, NY
B-3200 9:48.90 #3
Turi, Mike (2012) John Jay, NY
B-3200 9:50.00 #4
Violone, Marc (2012) Byram Hills, NY
B-3200 9:50.90 #5
French, Kevin (2012) John Jay, NY
B-3200 9:51.30 #6
Wortner, Brendan (2012) Dobbs Ferry, NY
B-3200 9:58.50 #7

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Thomas (2013) White Plains, NY
B-LJ 22'2.5" #1 NY#21

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Thomas (2013) White Plains, NY
B-TJ 43'6.5" #1
Bhandal, Vincent (2012) Clarkstown North, NY
B-TJ 42'4.75" #2 NY#72
Walker, Alex (2013) Suffern, NY
B-TJ 42'1.75" #3

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Poughkeepsie, NY
B-4x200 1:34.00 #1
Boys Relay Ramapo, NY
B-4x200 1:34.20 #2
Boys Relay Suffern, NY
B-4x200 1:35.70 #3

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Banks, Anima (2012) Mamaroneck, NY
G-600 1:35.30 #1
Adler, Sarah (2013) Suffern, NY
G-600 1:37.80 #2
Jaskot, Erin (2014) Tappan Zee, NY
G-600 1:40.30 #3
Rauls, Leonie Mamaroneck, NY
G-600 1:42.00 #4

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cuccia, Gabrielle (2012) Ketcham, NY
G-1000 3:01.60 #1
Hatcher, Alexis (2012) North Rockland, NY
G-1000 3:07.90 #2

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rizzo, Meredith (2013) Bronxville, NY
G-1500 4:50.40 #1
Young, Megan (2013) Nanuet, NY
G-1500 4:53.20 #2
Cleaveland, Delphi (2013) Arlington, NY
G-1500 4:59.30 #3

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zendell, Kate (2015) Suffern, NY
G-3000 10:28.60 #1
Bottalico, Ariana (2013) Brewster, NY
G-3000 10:30.90 #2
Gomba, Claire John Jay, NY
G-3000 10:34.10 #3
Hoffer, Emilie (2014) Bronxville, NY
G-3000 10:35.50 #4 NY#63
Jaskot, Meagan (2012) Tappan Zee, NY
G-3000 10:36.70 #5 NY#68

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Foote, Lillian (2013) Scarsdale, NY
G-HJ 5'5" #1 US#74 NY#10

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bowens, Sarah (2012) Suffern, NY
G-LJ 16'11.5" #1
Berger, Gillian (2012) Sleepy Hollow, NY
G-LJ 16'7.25" #2

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Berger, Gillian (2012) Sleepy Hollow, NY
G-TJ 35'1.25" #1
Bowens, Sarah (2012) Suffern, NY
G-TJ 34'9.75" #2
Privott-Yeiser, Johari (2013) New Rochelle, NY
G-TJ 34'0.5" #3
Lacossade, Tarah North Rockland, NY
G-TJ 33'6" #4
Kay, Shannon (2012) Clarkstown North, NY
G-TJ 33'0.5" #5

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Peterson, Dominique (2012) Beacon, NY
G-SP 36'6" #1

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay New Rochelle, NY
G-4x200 1:46.80 #1


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State