|
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Kirkpatrick, Nick (2012) |
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN | B-800 | 1:59.86 #1 | IN#2 |
Lewis, Shauntis (2012) |
Fort Wayne Snider, IN | B-800 | 2:00.16 #2 | IN#4 |
Nurse, Kyle (2012) |
Wheeler, IN | B-800 | 2:01.23 #3 | IN#5 |
Adair, Matthew |
Unattached, MI | B-800 | 2:02.01 #4 | MI#12 |
Rusboldt, Tyler (2012) |
Chesterton, IN | B-800 | 2:02.40 #5 | IN#12 |
Gonzalez, Eric (2014) |
Westfield, IN | B-800 | 2:03.81 #6 | IN#17 |
Palombizio, Austin (2012) |
Chesterton, IN | B-800 | 2:04.29 #8 | IN#20 |
Bertolet, Lucas |
Unattached, IN | B-800 | 2:04.51 #9 | IN#23 |
B-Mile
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Zielinski, Joey (2012) |
St. Joseph's, IN | B-Mile | 4:17.40 #1 | US#40 IN#2 |
Poyner, Jacob (2013) |
Warsaw Community, IN | B-Mile | 4:22.27 #2 | US#82 IN#4 |
Berger, Samuel (2012) |
Zionsville Community, IN | B-Mile | 4:24.88 #3 | IN#5 |
Appleton, Patrick (2013) |
Carmel, IN | B-Mile | 4:25.72 #4 | IN#6 |
Williams, Daniel (2013) |
Carmel, IN | B-Mile | 4:25.74 #5 | IN#7 |
Chandler, Mark (2012) |
Bloomington South, IN | B-Mile | 4:25.90 #6 | IN#8 |
Dutton, Mitchell (2012) |
Fort Wayne Snider, IN | B-Mile | 4:27.17 #7 | IN#9 |
Duvall, Kyle (2013) |
Westfield, IN | B-Mile | 4:27.74 #8 | |
Hambrock, Logan (2013) |
Terre Haute South Vigo, IN | B-Mile | 4:27.88 #9 | IN#10 |
Garrett, Kent (2012) |
Guerin Catholic, IN | B-Mile | 4:28.22 #10 | IN#11 |
Hester, Cole (2013) |
Lawrence Central, IN | B-Mile | 4:29.26 #11 | IN#12 |
Roudebush, Sam (2012) |
Noblesville, IN | B-Mile | 4:31.72 #12 | IN#14 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Brahm, Luke (2012) |
Ben Davis, IN | B-3200 | 9:21.78 #1 | US#40 IN#3 |
Kelsey, Christopher (2012) |
Columbus North, IN | B-3200 | 9:28.50 #2 | US#86 IN#6 |
Sublette, Michael (2012) |
Columbus North, IN | B-3200 | 9:31.99 #3 | IN#11 |
Grider, Matt (2014) |
Western, IN | B-3200 | 9:40.83 #4 | IN#21 |
Harper, Jonathan (2013) |
Carroll, IN | B-3200 | 9:43.00 #5 | IN#25 |
Pruett, Damon (2013) |
Barr Reeve, IN | B-3200 | 9:43.28 #6 | IN#26 |
Tays, Karson (2013) |
Columbus North, IN | B-3200 | 9:45.93 #7 | |
Snider, Zack (2015) |
Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN | B-3200 | 9:48.38 #8 | |
Hess, Alexander (2013) |
Carroll, IN | B-3200 | 9:49.61 #9 | IN#38 |
Dalton, David (2014) |
Greenwood Community, IN | B-3200 | 9:50.44 #10 | IN#43 |
Clapp, Spencer (2013) |
Arsenal Technical, IN | B-3200 | 9:51.31 #11 | |
Passmore, Michael (2013) |
Mooresville, IN | B-3200 | 9:54.63 #12 | |
Day, Daniel (2013) |
Westfield, IN | B-3200 | 9:56.08 #13 | |
Schildmeier, Craig (2015) |
Hamilton Heights, IN | B-3200 | 9:57.40 #14 | IN#64 |
Scott, Asher (2013) |
Fort Wayne Snider, IN | B-3200 | 9:57.90 #15 | |
Lozano, Miguel (2012) |
Mishawaka, IN | B-3200 | 9:59.69 #16 | |
Johnson, Jeremy (2012) |
Austin, IN | B-3200 | 9:59.91 #17 |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Neeley, Brittany (2013) |
Eastern, IN | G-800 | 2:19.43 #1 | |
Bell, Maggie (2012) |
Broad Ripple, IN | G-800 | 2:22.34 #2 | IN#6 |
Hippensteel, Olivia (2013) |
Carroll, IN | G-800 | 2:22.72 #3 | IN#7 |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Erba, Ashley (2013) |
Warsaw Community, IN | G-3200 | 10:40.04 #1 | US#13 IN#1 |
Caldwell, Mackenzie (2014) |
Columbus North, IN | G-3200 | 10:59.46 #2 | US#49 IN#3 |
Poulsen, Brenna (2012) |
North Central, IN | G-3200 | 11:16.67 #3 | |
Bearss, Anna (2014) |
Warsaw Community, IN | G-3200 | 11:25.76 #4 | IN#19 |
Jacobson, Allison |
Unattached, IN | G-3200 | 11:28.83 #5 | IN#20 |
Lancioni, Elena (2014) |
Laporte, IN | G-3200 | 11:39.63 #6 |
G-DMR
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Eastern, IN | G-DMR | 12:45.63 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Warsaw Community, IN | G-DMR | 12:48.78 #2 |
Link directly to this page