|
G-60
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Evans, Jody-Ann (2013) |
Quakertown, PA | G-60 | 7.61 #1 | |
Evans, Jody-Ann (2013) |
Quakertown, PA | G-60 | 7.66 #1 | pre |
Steward, Jada (2012) |
West Catholic, PA | G-60 | 7.76 #2 | pre |
Nesmith, Amani (2013) |
Swenson Arts & Technology, PA | G-60 | 7.77 #2 | PA#6 |
Steward, Jada (2012) |
West Catholic, PA | G-60 | 7.79 #3 | |
Pinkney, Natalia (2013) |
Pennridge, PA | G-60 | 7.82 #4 | |
Nesmith, Amani (2013) |
Swenson Arts & Technology, PA | G-60 | 7.86 #3 | pre |
Pinkney, Natalia (2013) |
Pennridge, PA | G-60 | 7.87 #4 | pre |
Richardson, Zakiyyah (2012) |
Pennsbury, PA | G-60 | 7.89 #5 | |
Richardson, Zakiyyah (2012) |
Pennsbury, PA | G-60 | 7.89 #5 | pre |
Chapman, Taylor (2015) |
Pennridge, PA | G-60 | 7.90 #6 | pre PA#14 |
Leace, Daniele (2013) |
Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA | G-60 | 7.96 #7 | pre |
Watson, Rowanna (2013) |
Norristown Area, PA | G-60 | 7.98 #8 | pre |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Steward, Jada (2012) |
West Catholic, PA | G-200 | 25.71 #1 | |
Harris-Quillen, Imani (2013) |
Swenson Arts & Technology, PA | G-200 | 25.74 #2 | |
Woodall, Kenya (2012) |
Coatesville, PA | G-200 | 25.79 #3 | PA#12 |
Jackson, Katelyn (2014) |
Springside, PA | G-200 | 25.80 #4 | |
Dangerfield, Evan (2012) |
Archbishop Prendergast, PA | G-200 | 26.34 #5 | |
Daniels, Elizabeth (2012) |
Central Bucks East, PA | G-200 | 26.47 #6 | |
Bell, Alexis (2013) |
Norristown Area, PA | G-200 | 26.49 #7 | |
Branch, Jamila (2014) |
Central Bucks West, PA | G-200 | 26.51 #8 | PA#33 |
Hodge, Diamond (2013) |
Girls, PA | G-200 | 26.54 #9 | |
Worrell, Abbie |
Ridley, PA | G-200 | 26.82 #10 | PA#44 |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Williams, Caela (2013) |
Penn Wood, PA | G-400 | 58.76 #1 | |
Thomas, Markeeta (2015) |
Swenson Arts & Technology, PA | G-400 | 58.82 #2 | |
Onuoha, Uchechi (2015) |
Pennsbury, PA | G-400 | 59.73 #3 |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Keenan, Emma (2013) |
Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA | G-800 | 2:12.30 #1 | |
Nappi, Katie (2012) |
Academy Of Notre Dame, PA | G-800 | 2:18.88 #2 | |
Flynn, Rachel (2013) |
Archbishop Carroll, PA | G-800 | 2:19.80 #3 | |
Castaldi, Danielle (2012) |
Downingtown East, PA | G-800 | 2:20.31 #4 | |
Towell, Devon (2013) |
West Chester East, PA | G-800 | 2:20.91 #5 | |
Carr, Rachel (2012) |
Phoenixville Area, PA | G-800 | 2:22.40 #6 | |
Kwapinski, Alexa |
Central Bucks West, PA | G-800 | 2:22.47 #7 | PA#40 |
Heinicke, Kaelyn (2014) |
Council Rock North, PA | G-800 | 2:22.96 #8 | PA#46 |
Lamoureux, Lauren (2013) |
Archbishop Prendergast, PA | G-800 | 2:22.97 #9 | |
Berneski, Samantha |
Central Bucks South, PA | G-800 | 2:23.39 #10 | PA#51 |
Lahetta, Meridith (2015) |
Central Bucks East, PA | G-800 | 2:23.40 #11 | PA#52 |
Hoffman, Patricia |
Mount St. Joseph Academy, PA | G-800 | 2:23.70 #12 |
G-Mile
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Sargent, Sara (2013) |
Pennsbury, PA | G-Mile | 5:00.29 #1 | |
Mcgovern, Meghan (2012) |
North Penn, PA | G-Mile | 5:00.48 #2 | US#48 PA#6 |
Sheva, Marissa (2015) |
Pennridge, PA | G-Mile | 5:07.49 #3 | |
Gerlach, Tori (2012) |
Pennridge, PA | G-Mile | 5:11.10 #4 | |
Holl, Sarah (2012) |
Upper Dublin, PA | G-Mile | 5:14.00 #5 | PA#21 |
Mahony, Emma (2012) |
Villa Joseph Marie, PA | G-Mile | 5:16.01 #6 | |
Skinner, Cathryn |
Charter, PA | G-Mile | 5:16.07 #7 | PA#28 |
G-3000
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Seykora, Maria (2012) |
Academy Of Notre Dame, PA | G-3000 | 10:09.96 #1 | US#40 PA#5 |
Mcdonald, Elizabeth (2012) |
Country Day, PA | G-3000 | 10:34.51 #2 | |
Scott, Kate (2013) |
Council Rock North, PA | G-3000 | 10:39.73 #3 | |
Bucci, Angel |
Upper Darby, PA | G-3000 | 10:41.02 #4 | |
Chang, Grace (2013) |
Penncrest, PA | G-3000 | 10:41.36 #5 | PA#26 |
G-60H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Coley, Kayla (2013) |
Cheltenham, PA | G-60H | 8.99 #1 | |
Williams, Katelynn (2013) |
Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA | G-60H | 9.02 #1 | pre |
Yankelev, Eliana (2012) |
Lower Merion, PA | G-60H | 9.04 #2 | pre |
Williams, Katelynn (2013) |
Plymouth-Whitemarsh, PA | G-60H | 9.04 #2 | |
Yankelev, Eliana (2012) |
Lower Merion, PA | G-60H | 9.05 #3 | |
Hicks, Amy (2013) |
Swenson Arts & Technology, PA | G-60H | 9.09 #4 | |
Hicks, Amy (2013) |
Swenson Arts & Technology, PA | G-60H | 9.29 #3 | pre |
Coley, Kayla (2013) |
Cheltenham, PA | G-60H | 9.31 #4 | pre |
Vanmetre, Rachel (2012) |
Upper Darby, PA | G-60H | 9.32 #5 | pre |
Mcdowell, Paige (2013) |
Council Rock South, PA | G-60H | 9.33 #5 | |
Mcdowell, Paige (2013) |
Council Rock South, PA | G-60H | 9.42 #6 | pre |
Mathis, Nicolette |
Cheltenham, PA | G-60H | 9.42 #7 | pre PA#20 |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Morgan, Taylor (2012) |
Upper Dublin, PA | G-HJ | 5'6" #1 | |
Edwards, Tanise (2014) |
Northeast, PA | G-HJ | 5'2" #2 | |
Yankelev, Eliana (2012) |
Lower Merion, PA | G-HJ | 5'2" #3 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Nesmith, Amani (2013) |
Swenson Arts & Technology, PA | G-LJ | 18'4.75" #1 | US#52 PA#3 |
Catania, Katie (2012) |
Methacton, PA | G-LJ | 18'2.75" #2 | US#60 PA#4 |
Brenker, Logan (2012) |
Conwell Egan, PA | G-LJ | 17'10.75" #3 | |
Lapczynski, Kim (2013) |
Unionville, PA | G-LJ | 17'5.5" #4 | PA#11 |
Vanmetre, Rachel (2012) |
Upper Darby, PA | G-LJ | 17'3.5" #5 | |
Shell, Imani (2012) |
Friends Central, PA | G-LJ | 17'2.25" #6 | |
Rosenberger, Olivi (2012) |
Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA | G-LJ | 17'1.5" #7 | |
Martin, Jenny (2015) |
Methacton, PA | G-LJ | 17'0.25" #8 | |
Cassidy, Katie (2013) |
St. Basil Academy, PA | G-LJ | 16'11" #9 | PA#26 |
Michelson, Yuwen (2013) |
Strath Haven, PA | G-LJ | 16'8.25" #10 | |
Miskel, Victoria |
Pennsbury, PA | G-LJ | 16'6.75" #11 | PA#35 |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hodge, Diamond (2013) |
Girls, PA | G-TJ | 37'5" #1 | |
Nesmith, Amani (2013) |
Swenson Arts & Technology, PA | G-TJ | 37'0.5" #2 | US#86 PA#6 |
Bowman, Taneira (2012) |
Chester, PA | G-TJ | 36'8.75" #3 | |
Johnson, Tirzah (2012) |
Upper Darby, PA | G-TJ | 36'7.75" #4 | PA#8 |
Jacques, Sydnee (2013) |
North Penn, PA | G-TJ | 36'6" #5 | PA#10 |
Heuer, Alexandra (2014) |
Boyertown, PA | G-TJ | 36'3" #8 | PA#15 |
Jones, Nazirah (2012) |
Penn Wood, PA | G-TJ | 36'2" #6 | |
Brenker, Logan (2012) |
Conwell Egan, PA | G-TJ | 36'2" #9 | |
Serratore, Nicolette (2015) |
Methacton, PA | G-TJ | 35'6" #7 | |
Grasty, Ebony (2012) |
Wissahickon, PA | G-TJ | 35'5" #10 | PA#24 |
Catania, Katie (2012) |
Methacton, PA | G-TJ | 35'2" #11 | |
Suelke, Lauren (2013) |
Quakertown, PA | G-TJ | 34'7.25" #12 | |
Wertz, Brittany (2014) |
Central Bucks East, PA | G-TJ | 34'7" #13 | |
Sampson, Catherine (2012) |
Downingtown East, PA | G-TJ | 34'6.5" #14 | |
Rosenberger, Olivi (2012) |
Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA | G-TJ | 34'5" #15 | |
Timoney, Jaclyn (2015) |
Council Rock South, PA | G-TJ | 33'2" #16 |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Benninghoff, Amanda (2013) |
Council Rock South, PA | G-PV | 11'9" #1 | |
Giampietro, Grace (2012) |
Villa Maria, PA | G-PV | 11'6" #2 | |
Sullivan, Emma |
Methacton, PA | G-PV | 11'0" #3 | |
Plummer, Brittany (2013) |
Kennett, PA | G-PV | 11'0" #4 | |
Nagele, Stacey (2012) |
Quakertown, PA | G-PV | 11'0" #5 | PA#13 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Wethey, Allison (2012) |
Rustin, PA | G-SP | 37'7" #1 | |
Hojnacki, Taylor (2014) |
Central Bucks East, PA | G-SP | 37'6.5" #2 | PA#15 |
Ross, Megan (2012) |
Haverford, PA | G-SP | 37'5.75" #3 | |
Forcellini, Elizabeth (2013) |
Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA | G-SP | 35'8" #4 | PA#23 |
Tanseco, Macey (2014) |
Perkiomen Valley, PA | G-SP | 35'5" #5 | |
Johnson, Christine (2013) |
North Penn, PA | G-SP | 34'3.75" #6 | PA#27 |
Digiacobbe, Leah |
Villa Maria, PA | G-SP | 33'10" #7 | PA#32 |
Worthington, Nataya (2013) |
Haverford Township, PA | G-SP | 33'0" #8 |
G-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Swenson Arts & Technology, PA | G-4x200 | 1:44.30 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Pennridge, PA | G-4x200 | 1:44.94 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Central Bucks East, PA | G-4x200 | 1:47.54 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Upper Darby, PA | G-4x200 | 1:47.72 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Coatesville, PA | G-4x200 | 1:47.97 #5 | |
Girls Relay |
Council Rock South, PA | G-4x200 | 1:48.20 #6 | |
Girls Relay |
Villa Joseph Marie, PA | G-4x200 | 1:48.28 #7 | |
Girls Relay |
Paul Robeson, PA | G-4x200 | 1:48.54 #8 | |
Girls Relay |
Penncrest, PA | G-4x200 | 1:48.80 #9 | |
Girls Relay |
Pennsbury, PA | G-4x200 | 1:48.90 #10 | |
Girls Relay |
Cheltenham, PA | G-4x200 | 1:48.95 #11 | PA#27 |
Girls Relay |
Upper Dublin, PA | G-4x200 | 1:48.98 #12 | PA#28 |
Girls Relay |
Upper Darby, PA | G-4x200 | 1:49.00 #13 | |
Girls Relay |
Neshaminy, PA | G-4x200 | 1:49.20 #14 | |
Girls Relay |
North Penn, PA | G-4x200 | 1:49.22 #15 | |
Girls Relay |
Norristown Area, PA | G-4x200 | 1:49.27 #16 | |
Girls Relay |
Girls, PA | G-4x200 | 1:49.91 #17 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Central Bucks West, PA | G-4x400 | 4:03.52 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Swenson Arts & Technology, PA | G-4x400 | 4:03.70 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Upper Darby, PA | G-4x400 | 4:04.04 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Paul Robeson, PA | G-4x400 | 4:05.65 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA | G-4x400 | 4:07.49 #5 | |
Girls Relay |
Penn Wood, PA | G-4x400 | 4:08.22 #6 | |
Girls Relay |
Pennridge, PA | G-4x400 | 4:08.29 #7 | |
Girls Relay |
Bensalem, PA | G-4x400 | 4:08.37 #8 | |
Girls Relay |
Downingtown East, PA | G-4x400 | 4:08.44 #9 | |
Girls Relay |
Cardinal O'Hara, PA | G-4x400 | 4:08.63 #10 | PA#28 |
Girls Relay |
George School, PA | G-4x400 | 4:09.05 #11 | |
Girls Relay |
Henderson, PA | G-4x400 | 4:09.27 #12 | |
Girls Relay |
Council Rock South, PA | G-4x400 | 4:09.41 #13 | |
Girls Relay |
Episcopal Academy, PA | G-4x400 | 4:09.60 #14 | PA#31 |
G-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Academy Of Notre Dame, PA | G-4x800 | 9:21.24 #1 | US#25 PA#3 |
Girls Relay |
Pennridge, PA | G-4x800 | 9:22.15 #2 | US#28 PA#4 |
Girls Relay |
Downingtown East, PA | G-4x800 | 9:23.87 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Upper Darby, PA | G-4x800 | 9:31.19 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Methacton, PA | G-4x800 | 9:34.52 #5 | |
Girls Relay |
Garnet Valley, PA | G-4x800 | 9:35.25 #6 | |
Girls Relay |
North Penn, PA | G-4x800 | 9:35.42 #7 | US#82 PA#11 |
Girls Relay |
Council Rock North, PA | G-4x800 | 9:36.92 #8 | |
Girls Relay |
Henderson, PA | G-4x800 | 9:43.16 #9 | |
Girls Relay |
Villa Joseph Marie, PA | G-4x800 | 9:52.90 #10 | PA#23 |
G-DMR
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Upper Darby, PA | G-DMR | 12:26.65 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Haverford Township, PA | G-DMR | 12:32.06 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Unionville, PA | G-DMR | 12:44.75 #3 | US#82 PA#13 |
Girls Relay |
Central Bucks West, PA | G-DMR | 12:45.05 #4 | US#83 PA#14 |
Girls Relay |
St. Basil Academy, PA | G-DMR | 12:45.43 #5 | US#85 PA#15 |
Girls Relay |
Central Bucks South, PA | G-DMR | 12:45.90 #6 | US#86 PA#16 |
Girls Relay |
Downingtown East, PA | G-DMR | 12:46.65 #7 | |
Girls Relay |
Boyertown, PA | G-DMR | 12:49.92 #8 | US#92 PA#18 |
Girls Relay |
North Penn, PA | G-DMR | 12:55.31 #9 | |
Girls Relay |
Coatesville, PA | G-DMR | 12:57.36 #10 | PA#26 |
Girls Relay |
St. Huberts, PA | G-DMR | 12:58.16 #11 | PA#27 |
Girls Relay |
Cheltenham, PA | G-DMR | 13:02.57 #12 | PA#28 |
Girls Relay |
Upper Merion, PA | G-DMR | 13:08.51 #13 | PA#34 |
Link directly to this page