Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Hoosier State Relays Small Schools - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-03-17
Season: 2012 Indoor


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Strickland, Cornelius (2012) Thea Bowman Academy, IN
B-55 6.44 #1
Strickland, Cornelius (2012) Thea Bowman Academy, IN
B-55 6.51 #1 pre
Cunningham, Logan (2012) Hamilton Heights, IN
B-55 6.63 #2 pre IN#19
Emerson, Devan (2013) Jimtown, IN
B-55 6.65 #2 IN#27
Cunningham, Logan (2012) Hamilton Heights, IN
B-55 6.67 #3
Lazaro, Austin (2013) Tri-West, IN
B-55 6.68 #3 pre
Stouder, Conner (2013) Whitko, IN
B-55 6.68 #4 pre IN#35
Lazaro, Austin (2013) Tri-West, IN
B-55 6.68 #4
Thomas, Blake (2012) Eastern, IN
B-55 6.70 #5
Samuels, Alec (2012) Oak Hill, IN
B-55 6.70 #5 pre IN#41
Samuels, Alec (2012) Oak Hill, IN
B-55 6.70 #6
Emerson, Devan (2013) Jimtown, IN
B-55 6.71 #6 pre
Stouder, Conner (2013) Whitko, IN
B-55 6.71 #7
Thomas, Blake (2012) Eastern, IN
B-55 6.73 #7 pre
Helton, Kent (2012) Linton-Stockton, IN
B-55 6.75 #8 pre
Baumgartner, Brett (2013) Fairfield, IN
B-55 6.76 #9 pre IN#63
Hoosier, Warren (2013) Broad Ripple, IN
B-55 6.77 #10 pre IN#68
Noble, Caleb (2013) Fairfield, IN
B-55 6.81 #11 pre IN#84
Helton, Kent (2012) Linton-Stockton, IN
B-55 6.81 #8
Howard, Connor (2012) Guerin Catholic, IN
B-55 6.84 #12 pre

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zielinski, Joey (2012) St. Joseph's, IN
B-3200 9:24.31 #1
Garrett, Kent (2012) Guerin Catholic, IN
B-3200 9:27.53 #2 US#77 IN#5
Snider, Zack (2015) Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN
B-3200 9:29.32 #3 US#97 IN#7
Kostelnik, Alec (2013) Morgan Township, IN
B-3200 9:31.20 #4 IN#9
Johnson, Jeremy (2012) Austin, IN
B-3200 9:46.03 #5 IN#30
Kump, Andrew (2012) West Vigo, IN
B-3200 9:46.34 #6 IN#32
Smith, Ryan (2013) Central Noble, IN
B-3200 9:52.92 #7 IN#53
Merkel, Hayden (2012) Batesville, IN
B-3200 9:53.40 #8 IN#56
Augustus, Caleb (2013) Northfield, IN
B-3200 9:56.67 #9 IN#62
Schildmeier, Craig (2015) Hamilton Heights, IN
B-3200 9:58.37 #10
Harry, Stefan (2012) Wapahani, IN
B-3200 9:59.22 #11

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leu, Creig (2012) Lakeland, IN
B-55H 7.75 #1 IN#12
Leu, Creig (2012) Lakeland, IN
B-55H 7.84 #1 pre
Stamm, Grant (2014) Linton-Stockton, IN
B-55H 7.97 #2

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Thea Bowman Academy, IN
B-4x200 1:33.98 #1 IN#10
Boys Relay Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN
B-4x200 1:34.30 #2 IN#13
Boys Relay Fairfield, IN
B-4x200 1:34.32 #3 IN#14
Boys Relay Lew Wallace, IN
B-4x200 1:34.84 #4
Boys Relay St. Joseph's, IN
B-4x200 1:35.16 #5 IN#23
Boys Relay Guerin Catholic, IN
B-4x200 1:35.59 #6 IN#33

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN
B-4x400 3:30.39 #1 IN#8
Boys Relay Fairfield, IN
B-4x400 3:32.58 #2 IN#12
Boys Relay Andrean, IN
B-4x400 3:32.79 #3 IN#14

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN
B-4x800 8:12.54 #1 IN#6
Boys Relay Andrean, IN
B-4x800 8:15.15 #2 IN#10
Boys Relay St. Joseph's, IN
B-4x800 8:16.69 #3 IN#11

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Brebeuf Jesuit Prep, IN
B-DMR 10:45.30 #1 IN#13
Boys Relay St. Joseph's, IN
B-DMR 10:47.94 #2 IN#14
Boys Relay Guerin Catholic, IN
B-DMR 10:55.11 #3 IN#17

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wise, Katie (2012) Indian Creek, IN
G-55 7.17 #1
Wise, Katie (2012) Indian Creek, IN
G-55 7.25 #1 pre
Bell, Maggie (2012) Broad Ripple, IN
G-55 7.40 #2 IN#24
Winfrey, Twyla (2012) Broad Ripple, IN
G-55 7.40 #2 pre
Bell, Maggie (2012) Broad Ripple, IN
G-55 7.41 #3 pre
Henderson, Chayil (2012) Thea Bowman Academy, IN
G-55 7.43 #3
Winfrey, Twyla (2012) Broad Ripple, IN
G-55 7.43 #3
Caldwell, Kendricka (2014) Northwest, IN
G-55 7.46 #5
Black, Symone (2014) Concordia Lutheran, IN
G-55 7.46 #5
Harvey, Alexis (2013) Bellmont, IN
G-55 7.49 #4 pre
Henderson, Chayil (2012) Thea Bowman Academy, IN
G-55 7.49 #4 pre

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hostetler, Abigail (2014) Fremont, IN
G-3200 11:04.00 #1 US#68 IN#5
Burgess, Bobbie (2013) West Lafayette, IN
G-3200 11:09.73 #2 US#91 IN#6
Reibs, Anna (2012) Concordia Lutheran, IN
G-3200 11:24.13 #3 IN#15
Conley, Rebecca (2013) Andrean, IN
G-3200 11:35.96 #4 IN#27

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carpenter, Skyler (2012) Westview, IN
G-55H 8.47 #1 IN#3
Black, Symone (2014) Concordia Lutheran, IN
G-55H 8.52 #2 IN#6
Ashba, Olivia (2013) Edgewood, IN
G-55H 8.76 #3 IN#12
Carpenter, Skyler (2012) Westview, IN
G-55H 8.81 #1 pre
Black, Symone (2014) Concordia Lutheran, IN
G-55H 8.95 #2 pre
Kropf, Becca (2012) Fairfield, IN
G-55H 8.96 #4 IN#24
Brown, Sierra (2014) Hamilton Heights, IN
G-55H 8.98 #5
Ashba, Olivia (2013) Edgewood, IN
G-55H 9.00 #3 pre

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bishop Chatard, IN
G-4x200 1:48.03 #1 IN#8
Girls Relay St. Joseph's, IN
G-4x200 1:48.91 #2 IN#14
Girls Relay Concordia Lutheran, IN
G-4x200 1:49.52 #3 IN#17

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bishop Chatard, IN
G-4x400 4:06.12 #1 IN#6

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Bishop Chatard, IN
G-4x800 9:41.31 #1 IN#3
Girls Relay Eastern, IN
G-4x800 9:46.54 #2 IN#5

G-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Eastern, IN
G-DMR 12:41.65 #1 US#74 IN#5
Girls Relay Bishop Chatard, IN
G-DMR 12:53.30 #2 IN#11
Girls Relay Concordia Lutheran, IN
G-DMR 13:08.40 #3 IN#17


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State