Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 1A Outdoor State Finals
Date: 2012-04-27
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Jacksonville, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Lee (2012) Maclay, FL
B-100 10.76 #1 pre FL#26 w(-0.1)
Williams, Lee (2012) Maclay, FL
B-100 10.80 #1 w(-1)
Green, Ryan (2013) St. Petersburg, FL
B-100 10.85 #2 FL#35 w(-1)
Smith, Ivory (2012) Baker, FL
B-100 10.90 #3 FL#41 w(-1)
Smith, Ivory (2012) Baker, FL
B-100 10.97 #2 pre w(-0.3)
Roberts, Alex (2013) Community Christian, FL
B-100 10.99 #3 pre FL#56 w(-0.1)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Lee (2012) Maclay, FL
B-200 21.88 #1 pre FL#35 w(0.2)
Smith, Ivory (2012) Baker, FL
B-200 21.97 #2 pre FL#42 w(-0.2)
Williams, Lee (2012) Maclay, FL
B-200 22.05 #1 w(-2.3)
Marshall, Bilal (2012) Dade Christian, FL
B-200 22.19 #3 pre FL#50 w(-0.2)
Smith, Ivory (2012) Baker, FL
B-200 22.28 #2 w(-2.3)
Ryan, Joey (2012) John Carroll, FL
B-200 22.30 #4 pre FL#59 w(0.2)
Simmons, T. J. (2015) Lakeland Christian, FL
B-200 22.35 #5 pre FL#63 w(-0.2)
Hallback, Markeis (2015) Moore Haven, FL
B-200 22.44 #6 pre FL#70 w(0.2)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Ivory (2012) Baker, FL
B-400 47.29 #1 US#35 FL#7
Roy, Ricardo (2012) King's Academy, FL
B-400 47.58 #2 US#65 FL#12
Williams, Dean (2013) Coral Springs Christian, FL
B-400 48.73 #3
Ryan, Joey (2012) John Carroll, FL
B-400 49.73 #4 FL#67
Marshall, Bilal (2012) Dade Christian, FL
B-400 49.77 #5 FL#74
Geier, Tom (2013) St. John Neumann, FL
B-400 49.97 #6

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ojeda, Mario (2012) Northside Christian, FL
B-800 1:56.10 #1 FL#24
Foster, Jakin (2012) Circle Christian, FL
B-800 1:56.35 #2 FL#28
Montenari, Matthew (2012) Northside Christian, FL
B-800 1:56.37 #3 FL#30
Hoffman, Alex (2012) Holy Trinity, FL
B-800 1:57.51 #4
Scott, Brent (2012) Community School of Naples, FL
B-800 1:58.15 #5 FL#58
Ault, Joseph (2014) Circle Christian, FL
B-800 1:59.84 #6 FL#97

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gousse, Ryan (2012) Trinity Prep, FL
B-1600 4:17.16 #1
Moore, Daniel (2012) Holy Trinity, FL
B-1600 4:17.18 #2 FL#7
Salas, Daniel (2013) Trinity Prep, FL
B-1600 4:19.98 #3 FL#15

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Daniel (2012) Holy Trinity, FL
B-3200 9:20.49 #1
Castagnaro, Joey (2012) Holy Trinity, FL
B-3200 9:21.04 #2 FL#4
Gousse, Ryan (2012) Trinity Prep, FL
B-3200 9:26.70 #3
Mutz, Mark (2012) Lakeland Christian, FL
B-3200 9:27.25 #4 FL#12
Westlake, Garrett (2013) P.K. Yonge, FL
B-3200 9:38.39 #5
Goldberg, Sam (2012) Trinity Prep, FL
B-3200 9:39.43 #6

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lunsford, John (2012) Evangelical Christian, FL
B-110H 14.75 #1 FL#29 w(-1.3)
Reynolds, Grant (2012) Trinity Prep, FL
B-110H 14.87 #2 FL#39 w(-1.3)
Davis, Ryan (2013) Highlands Christian, FL
B-110H 14.91 #3 FL#44 w(-1.3)
Lunsford, John (2012) Evangelical Christian, FL
B-110H 14.92 #1 pre w(0.2)
Davis, Ryan (2013) Highlands Christian, FL
B-110H 14.93 #3 pre w(0.2)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Ryan (2013) Highlands Christian, FL
B-300H 37.54 #1 US#45 FL#7
Garcia, Ulises (2012) Calvary Christian, FL
B-300H 38.18 #2 FL#13
Brown, Jared (2012) Clearwater Central Catholic, FL
B-300H 38.27 #3 FL#15
Garcia, Ulises (2012) Calvary Christian, FL
B-300H 38.63 #1 pre
Brown, Jared (2012) Clearwater Central Catholic, FL
B-300H 38.97 #3 pre
Davis, Ryan (2013) Highlands Christian, FL
B-300H 39.00 #2 pre
Critcher, Bentlee (2013) Warner Christian, FL
B-300H 39.02 #4 FL#30
James, Draeland (2013) Providence, FL
B-300H 39.23 #5 FL#39
Reynolds, Grant (2012) Trinity Prep, FL
B-300H 39.38 #6
Audet, Kyle (2013) Highlands Christian, FL
B-300H 39.51 #5 pre FL#48
James, Draeland (2013) Providence, FL
B-300H 39.62 #4 pre
Lunsford, John (2012) Evangelical Christian, FL
B-300H 39.66 #7 pre FL#55
Critcher, Bentlee (2013) Warner Christian, FL
B-300H 39.68 #6 pre
Burgman, Marquis (2013) Holy Trinity, FL
B-300H 39.71 #8 pre FL#57
Lunsford, John (2012) Evangelical Christian, FL
B-300H 39.72 #7
Reynolds, Grant (2012) Trinity Prep, FL
B-300H 39.72 #9 pre
Audet, Kyle (2013) Highlands Christian, FL
B-300H 39.74 #8
Ragone, Brian (2012) Out Of Door, FL
B-300H 39.91 #10 pre
Burgman, Marquis (2013) Holy Trinity, FL
B-300H 40.63 #9
Schatz, Austin (2012) Father Lopez, FL
B-300H 40.87 #11 pre
Erwin, Michael (2013) North Florida Christian, FL
B-300H 41.45 #12 pre
Antworth, Matthew (2012) Maclay, FL
B-300H 41.90 #13 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jack, Justin (2013) Orlando Christian Prep, FL
B-HJ 6'8" #1 FL#4
Moore, Gabriel (2014) Freeport, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #2 FL#11
Stone, Brandon (2012) Trenton, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Agama, Aklesso (2012) Dade Christian, FL
B-LJ 22'11.75" #1 w(2.5)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Agama, Aklesso (2012) Dade Christian, FL
B-TJ 47'4.5" #1 w(3.8)
Williams, Lee (2012) Maclay, FL
B-TJ 46'10.5" #2 FL#8 w(1.4)
Warren, Austin (2013) Mount Dora Christian, FL
B-TJ 45'7.75" #3 w(2.2)
Anyaegbunam, Alex (2012) Montverde, FL
B-TJ 44'5.5" #4 FL#24 w(1.9)
Samson, Gary (2013) Dade Christian, FL
B-TJ 44'3.5" #5 FL#26 w(1.9)
Golden, Jeffrey (2012) Northside Christian, FL
B-TJ 43'8.5" #6 FL#30 w(1.8)
Saintil, Jonathan (2014) Dade Christian, FL
B-TJ 43'6" #7 FL#32 w(1.9)
Gandy, Jake (2014) Lakeland Christian, FL
B-TJ 43'5" #8 w(3.6)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ullrich, Brian (2012) St. John Neumann, FL
B-PV 14'0" #1
Weaver, Kyle (2013) Maclay, FL
B-PV 14'0" #2
Smith, Corey (2013) Holy Trinity, FL
B-PV 14'0" #3 FL#11

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cassidy, Michael (2013) Sneads, FL
B-SP 51'10" #1
Saunders, Trenton (2012) Benjamin, FL
B-SP 50'10.5" #2 FL#31
Florvil, Andrew (2013) Dade Christian, FL
B-SP 50'5.25" #3 FL#35

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carrol, Selwyn (2012) Trinity Christian, FL
B-DT 169'0" #1 FL#8

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Trinity Prep, FL
B-4x100 42.28 #1 FL#35
Boys Relay Moore Haven, FL
B-4x100 42.50 #2 FL#53
Boys Relay King's Academy, FL
B-4x100 42.50 #3 FL#53
Boys Relay Dade Christian, FL
B-4x100 42.70 #4 FL#73
Boys Relay Trinity Prep, FL
B-4x100 42.78 #1 pre
Boys Relay Dade Christian, FL
B-4x100 42.98 #3 pre
Boys Relay Clearwater Central Catholic, FL
B-4x100 43.00 #5 FL#97
Boys Relay King's Academy, FL
B-4x100 43.13 #2 pre
Boys Relay Clearwater Central Catholic, FL
B-4x100 43.14 #5 pre
Boys Relay Holy Trinity, FL
B-4x100 43.18 #6
Boys Relay Moore Haven, FL
B-4x100 43.20 #4 pre
Boys Relay Calvary Christian, FL
B-4x100 43.25 #7
Boys Relay Indian Rocks Christian, FL
B-4x100 43.36 #8
Boys Relay Holy Trinity, FL
B-4x100 43.43 #6 pre
Boys Relay First Academy, FL
B-4x100 43.54 #7 pre
Boys Relay First Academy, FL
B-4x100 43.56 #9
Boys Relay Calvary Christian, FL
B-4x100 43.62 #8 pre
Boys Relay Indian Rocks Christian, FL
B-4x100 43.96 #9 pre
Boys Relay Bishop Snyder, FL
B-4x100 43.97 #10 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Moore Haven, FL
B-4x400 3:22.28 #1 FL#28
Boys Relay Dade Christian, FL
B-4x400 3:24.46 #2 FL#56

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Circle Christian, FL
B-4x800 7:58.72 #1 FL#13
Boys Relay Holy Trinity, FL
B-4x800 8:01.54 #2 FL#20
Boys Relay Northside Christian, FL
B-4x800 8:02.17 #3
Boys Relay Community School of Naples, FL
B-4x800 8:04.21 #4

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Olds, Asia (2012) Northside Christian, FL
G-200 25.07 #1 pre FL#32 w(-0.3)
Hani, Abby (2013) Lake Mary Prep, FL
G-200 25.13 #2 pre FL#36 w(0)
Hani, Abby (2013) Lake Mary Prep, FL
G-200 25.26 #1 w(-1.1)
Sapp, Monica (2012) Northwest Christian, FL
G-200 25.30 #3 pre FL#44 w(-0.3)
Ruch, Kimberley (2012) King's Academy, FL
G-200 25.38 #4 pre w(0)
Olds, Asia (2012) Northside Christian, FL
G-200 25.43 #2 w(-1.1)
Gayles, Daryth (2014) Holy Trinity, FL
G-200 25.55 #5 pre FL#58 w(0)
Gayles, Daryth (2014) Holy Trinity, FL
G-200 25.58 #3 w(-1.1)
Gayles, Gabrielle (2014) Holy Trinity, FL
G-200 25.68 #6 pre w(-0.3)
Robbins, Maya (2014) Port St. Joe, FL
G-200 25.72 #4 FL#68 w(-1.1)
Thiel, Logan (2012) Calvary Christian, FL
G-200 25.72 #7 pre FL#68 w(-0.3)
Robbins, Maya (2014) Port St. Joe, FL
G-200 25.84 #8 pre w(0)
Ruch, Kimberley (2012) King's Academy, FL
G-200 25.85 #5 w(-1.1)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hani, Abby (2013) Lake Mary Prep, FL
G-400 54.90 #1 US#42 FL#7
Gayles, Gabrielle (2014) Holy Trinity, FL
G-400 55.74 #2 FL#13
Sieradzan, Rachel (2014) Calvary Christian, FL
G-400 57.61 #3 FL#42
Sapp, Monica (2012) Northwest Christian, FL
G-400 57.82 #4 FL#47
Cox, Madison (2014) Cambridge , FL
G-400 58.37 #5 FL#62
O'Brien, Chandler (2014) St. John Neumann, FL
G-400 58.46 #6 FL#65
Kelly, Dominique (2012) Calvary Christian, FL
G-400 58.56 #7 FL#69
Pauls, Caroline (2012) Calvary Christian, FL
G-400 58.66 #8
Thiel, Logan (2012) Calvary Christian, FL
G-400 58.73 #9
Anderson, Cassidy (2013) Baker, FL
G-400 59.69 #10

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kurgatt, Stefanie (2013) Maclay, FL
G-800 2:10.49 #1 US#46 FL#2
Dunn, Danielle (2013) Providence, FL
G-800 2:15.31 #2 FL#13
Pauls, Caroline (2012) Calvary Christian, FL
G-800 2:16.43 #3
Blair, Grace (2018) Oak Hall, FL
G-800 2:18.04 #4 FL#31
Casagrande, Grace (2014) Cardinal Mooney, FL
G-800 2:19.09 #5 FL#39
Greenleaf, Katelyn (2012) Northside Christian, FL
G-800 2:19.71 #6

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kurgatt, Stefanie (2013) Maclay, FL
G-1600 4:57.33 #1
Greenleaf, Katelyn (2012) Northside Christian, FL
G-1600 5:01.11 #2 FL#15
Candiano, Sarah (2015) Evangelical Christian, FL
G-1600 5:05.55 #3

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wollrath, Julie (2015) Holy Trinity, FL
G-3200 10:53.15 #1
Seymour, Bryce (2013) Circle Christian, FL
G-3200 10:57.49 #2
Candiano, Sarah (2015) Evangelical Christian, FL
G-3200 11:02.55 #3 FL#17
Fahey, Kelly (2013) Trinity Prep, FL
G-3200 11:08.17 #4 FL#22
Olinger, Brittney (2014) Oak Hall, FL
G-3200 11:11.54 #5 FL#25
Lyden, Adair (2016) Westminster Academy, FL
G-3200 11:13.47 #6 FL#27
Snyder, Claire (2014) Tampa Prep, FL
G-3200 11:20.03 #7
Van Liere, Danielle (2016) Duncan U. Fletcher, FL
G-3200 11:22.45 #8 FL#38
Meyer, Eden (2014) Providence, FL
G-3200 11:23.78 #9 FL#41

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gardner, Kayla (2012) Westminster Academy, FL
G-100H 14.49 #1 w(-1.2)
Gardner, Kayla (2012) Westminster Academy, FL
G-100H 14.51 #1 pre w(-0.6)
Maggio, Jessica (2012) Calvary Christian, FL
G-100H 14.90 #2 FL#31 w(-1.2)
Mcgee, Brittany (2015) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-100H 15.03 #2 pre w(-0.7)
Mcgee, Brittany (2015) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-100H 15.03 #3 w(-1.2)
Maggio, Jessica (2012) Calvary Christian, FL
G-100H 15.04 #3 pre w(-0.6)
Brown, Adanaca (2013) Upperroom Christian, FL
G-100H 15.07 #4 FL#38 w(-1.2)
Brown, Adanaca (2013) Upperroom Christian, FL
G-100H 15.24 #4 pre w(-0.7)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Adanaca (2013) Upperroom Christian, FL
G-300H 44.78 #1 FL#26
Rodriguez, Winter (2013) Dade Christian, FL
G-300H 45.22 #1 pre
Rodriguez, Winter (2013) Dade Christian, FL
G-300H 45.56 #2
Shanahan, Kelly (2013) Clearwater Central Catholic, FL
G-300H 45.88 #3 FL#46
Brown, Adanaca (2013) Upperroom Christian, FL
G-300H 45.95 #2 pre
Goodwin, Victoria (2012) Northside Christian, FL
G-300H 46.66 #3 pre
Goodwin, Victoria (2012) Northside Christian, FL
G-300H 46.75 #4
Shanahan, Kelly (2013) Clearwater Central Catholic, FL
G-300H 46.93 #4 pre
Dougherty, Elizabe (2012) Calvary Christian, FL
G-300H 46.94 #5 pre FL#76
Huxley, Mackenzie (2012) Southwest Florida Juvenile Det Center, FL
G-300H 46.99 #5
Huxley, Mackenzie (2012) Southwest Florida Juvenile Det Center, FL
G-300H 47.02 #7 pre
Pansky, Yekaterina (2013) Island Christian, FL
G-300H 47.04 #6 pre FL#79
Boone, Lauren (2014) Circle Christian, FL
G-300H 47.22 #8 pre FL#86
Boone, Lauren (2014) Circle Christian, FL
G-300H 47.41 #6
Pansky, Yekaterina (2013) Island Christian, FL
G-300H 47.56 #7
Howell, Hannah (2013) St. Stephen's, FL
G-300H 47.58 #8
Dougherty, Elizabe (2012) Calvary Christian, FL
G-300H 47.60 #9
Howell, Hannah (2013) St. Stephen's, FL
G-300H 47.76 #9 pre
Green, Dannielle (2012) Providence, FL
G-300H 47.81 #10 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kilts, Lauren (2012) Mount Dora, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #1 FL#10
Herring, Kaitlin (2015) Baker, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Boss, Logan (2014) Branford, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #3
Adams, India (2012) Holy Trinity, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hani, Abby (2013) Lake Mary Prep, FL
G-LJ 18'7.5" #1 w(3.4)
Mcgee, Brittany (2015) Admiral Farragut, FL
G-LJ 18'5.25" #2 w(3)
Mcqueen, Darrielle (2014) North Florida Christian, FL
G-LJ 18'3" #3 w(0.9)
Olds, Asia (2012) Northside Christian, FL
G-LJ 18'0.75" #4 FL#25 w(0.4)
Gayles, Daryth (2014) Holy Trinity, FL
G-LJ 17'9.5" #5 w(0.5)
Sesler, Jaquasha (2012) Wildwood, FL
G-LJ 17'6" #6 w(3.3)
Gardner, Kayla (2012) Westminster Academy, FL
G-LJ 17'6" #7 w(2.3)
Brown, Adanaca (2013) Upperroom Christian, FL
G-LJ 17'4.25" #8 FL#35 w(1)

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcqueen, Darrielle (2014) North Florida Christian, FL
G-TJ 38'4.5" #1 w(0.3)
Mccorvey, Imoni (2012) Maclay, FL
G-TJ 37'1.5" #2 w(3.4)
Reiner, Carly (2013) Tampa Prep, FL
G-TJ 36'10.5" #3 FL#19 w(1.5)
Pauls, Caroline (2012) Calvary Christian, FL
G-TJ 36'8.5" #4 w(3.9)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gale, Emily (2013) Calvary Christian, FL
G-PV 12'6" #1
Gale, Amanda (2013) Calvary Christian, FL
G-PV 11'6" #2 FL#7
Walker, Megan (2012) Port St. Joe, FL
G-PV 11'6" #3
Van Winkle, Lillia (2014) Maclay, FL
G-PV 11'6" #4 FL#7
Stern, Kelsey (2014) St. John's Country Day , FL
G-PV 11'0" #5

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martin, Samiria (2013) Jefferson County, FL
G-SP 37'5.25" #1
Sladick, Hana (2012) Seacrest Country Day, FL
G-SP 36'10.25" #2
Kelley, Jaquilla (2013) Wildwood, FL
G-SP 36'8.75" #3
Miele, Tiana (2013) Seven Rivers Christian, FL
G-SP 36'3.75" #4
Sullivan, Hunter (2014) John Carroll, FL
G-SP 36'1.25" #5
Coco, Chanel (2013) Father Lopez, FL
G-SP 35'11.75" #6
Jones, Morgan (2012) Baker, FL
G-SP 35'10.25" #7
Scott, Shan (2013) Jefferson County, FL
G-SP 35'5.75" #8
Mcduffie, Taylor (2012) Calvary Christian, FL
G-SP 35'4.75" #9 FL#89

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Morgan (2012) Baker, FL
G-DT 123'10" #1
Sladick, Hana (2012) Seacrest Country Day, FL
G-DT 123'0" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Holy Trinity, FL
G-4x100 47.92 #1 pre FL#19
Girls Relay Holy Trinity, FL
G-4x100 48.00 #1
Girls Relay King's Academy, FL
G-4x100 48.56 #2 FL#32
Girls Relay King's Academy, FL
G-4x100 48.60 #2 pre
Girls Relay Calvary Christian, FL
G-4x100 49.86 #3 FL#72

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Calvary Christian, FL
G-4x400 4:00.10 #1
Girls Relay Calvary Christian, FL
G-4x400 4:01.78 #2 FL#33
Girls Relay Northside Christian, FL
G-4x400 4:02.74 #3

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Calvary Christian, FL
G-4x800 9:20.45 #1 FL#7
Girls Relay Maclay, FL
G-4x800 9:23.95 #2 FL#9
Girls Relay Providence, FL
G-4x800 9:27.42 #3
Girls Relay Evangelical Christian, FL
G-4x800 9:36.59 #4 FL#20


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State