|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Smith, Broc (2014) |
Tuscola, IL | B-100 | 11.09 #1 | NWI |
Kemp, Alex (2012) |
Tuscola, IL | B-100 | 11.28 #2 | NWI |
Broch, Jeff (2012) |
Tuscola, IL | B-100 | 11.37 #3 | NWI |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Smith, Broc (2014) |
Tuscola, IL | B-200 | 22.05 #1 | NWI |
Broch, Jeff (2012) |
Tuscola, IL | B-200 | 22.45 #2 | NWI |
Garth, Jansin (2012) |
Centennial, IL | B-200 | 22.51 #3 | NWI |
Sommer, Stirling (2012) |
Prairie Central, IL | B-200 | 23.19 #4 | NWI |
Cross, Devon (2012) |
Danville, IL | B-200 | 23.40 #5 | NWI |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Sommer, Stirling (2012) |
Prairie Central, IL | B-400 | 49.85 #1 | |
Elkins, Zeke (2012) |
St. Joseph-Ogden, IL | B-400 | 50.50 #2 | |
Tuell, Pierre (2012) |
St. Thomas More, IL | B-400 | 50.83 #3 | |
Malone, J.J. (2012) |
Blue Ridge, IL | B-400 | 52.03 #4 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gunter, George (2014) |
Urbana University, IL | B-800 | 2:01.15 #1 | |
Ricks, David (2014) |
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley, IL | B-800 | 2:03.64 #2 | |
Brown, Andrew |
Rantoul, IL | B-800 | 2:04.69 #3 |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Crutchley, Adam (2012) |
Villa Grove, IL | B-1600 | 4:22.44 #1 | |
Leverenz, Johnny (2014) |
Danville, IL | B-1600 | 4:26.98 #2 | |
Easton, Tim (2012) |
Monticello, IL | B-1600 | 4:29.19 #3 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Smoes, Forrest (2014) |
Mahomet-Seymour, IL | B-3200 | 9:58.72 #1 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Robinson, Josh (2012) |
Danville, IL | B-110H | 14.82 #1 | NWI |
Briscoe, David (2012) |
Centennial, IL | B-110H | 15.33 #2 | NWI |
Parsons, Caleb (2012) |
Watseka Comm, IL | B-110H | 15.48 #3 | NWI |
Scott, Tyler (2013) |
Monticello, IL | B-110H | 15.77 #4 | NWI |
Strack, Vinny (2013) |
Monticello, IL | B-110H | 15.84 #5 | NWI |
B-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Robinson, Josh (2012) |
Danville, IL | B-300H | 39.97 #1 | |
Parsons, Caleb (2012) |
Watseka Comm, IL | B-300H | 40.50 #2 | |
Briscoe, David (2012) |
Centennial, IL | B-300H | 40.91 #3 | |
Scott, Tyler (2013) |
Monticello, IL | B-300H | 41.43 #4 |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Welling, Daniel (2014) |
Monticello, IL | B-HJ | 6'3" #1 | |
Briscoe, Ian (2013) |
Prairie Central, IL | B-HJ | 6'1" #2 | |
White, Rashad (2012) |
Rantoul, IL | B-HJ | 6'1" #3 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Wenkunas, Austin |
Argenta-Oreana, IL | B-LJ | 21'4" #1 | NWI |
Kidwell, Austin (2014) |
Watseka Comm, IL | B-LJ | 21'1" #2 | NWI |
Williams, Malik (2012) |
Judah Christian, IL | B-LJ | 20'11" #3 | NWI |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Clark, Cirron (2012) |
Danville, IL | B-TJ | 43'4" #1 | NWI |
Sherfield, Trent (2014) |
Danville, IL | B-TJ | 42'4.5" #2 | NWI |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Carrel, Brandon (2012) |
Urbana, IL | B-PV | 15'3" #1 | IL#9 |
Roney, Andrew (2013) |
Mahomet-Seymour, IL | B-PV | 15'3" #2 | IL#9 |
Clark, Cirron (2012) |
Danville, IL | B-PV | 14'9" #3 | |
Armetta, Austin (2012) |
Mahomet-Seymour, IL | B-PV | 14'3" #4 | |
Cabbage, Dakota (2013) |
Prairie Central, IL | B-PV | 13'3" #5 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Pearce, Ryan (2013) |
Villa Grove, IL | B-SP | 56'8" #1 | |
Bunch, Derek (2012) |
Mahomet-Seymour, IL | B-SP | 56'4.5" #2 | |
Vaughn, Luke (2013) |
Centennial, IL | B-SP | 52'3" #3 | |
Hensley, Charles |
Rantoul, IL | B-SP | 50'9.25" #4 | |
Roush, Luke (2012) |
Mahomet-Seymour, IL | B-SP | 49'4" #5 | |
Wilson, Seth (2012) |
Rantoul, IL | B-SP | 47'3.5" #6 |
B-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Vaughn, Luke (2013) |
Centennial, IL | B-DT | 163'3" #1 | |
Pearce, Ryan (2013) |
Villa Grove, IL | B-DT | 157'8" #2 | |
Gilly, Sam |
St. Joseph-Ogden, IL | B-DT | 145'9" #3 | |
Hensley, Charles |
Rantoul, IL | B-DT | 142'2" #4 | |
Feinhold, Zach |
Prairie Central, IL | B-DT | 141'11" #5 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Tuscola, IL | B-4x100 | 43.63 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Tolono Unity, IL | B-4x100 | 44.13 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Prairie Central, IL | B-4x100 | 44.44 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Monticello, IL | B-4x100 | 44.45 #4 |
B-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Tuscola, IL | B-4x200 | 1:29.62 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Monticello, IL | B-4x200 | 1:33.23 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Danville, IL | B-4x200 | 1:34.46 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Watseka Comm, IL | B-4x200 | 1:34.95 #4 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Watseka Comm, IL | B-4x400 | 3:30.40 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Arthur, IL | B-4x400 | 3:30.67 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Tuscola, IL | B-4x400 | 3:31.42 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Centennial, IL | B-4x400 | 3:34.73 #4 |
B-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Monticello, IL | B-4x800 | 8:13.84 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
St. Joseph-Ogden, IL | B-4x800 | 8:25.23 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Paxton-Buckley-Loda, IL | B-4x800 | 8:30.84 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Danville, IL | B-4x800 | 8:37.28 #4 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Greene, Avona (2014) |
Centennial, IL | G-100 | 12.60 #1 | NWI |
Dove, Lateshia (2012) |
Urbana, IL | G-100 | 12.78 #2 | NWI |
Lewis, Dominique (2015) |
Centennial, IL | G-100 | 12.82 #3 | NWI |
Neuhauser, Paige (2012) |
Sullivan, IL | G-100 | 12.98 #4 | NWI |
Bass, Mary (2014) |
Bismarck-Henning, IL | G-100 | 13.07 #5 | NWI |
Neuhauser, Emily (2015) |
Sullivan, IL | G-100 | 13.14 #6 | NWI |
Reece, Samantha (2014) |
Arcola, IL | G-100 | 13.20 #7 | NWI |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Jimison-Miller, Alexus (2013) |
Danville, IL | G-200 | 24.71 #1 | NWI |
Thompson, Samone (2012) |
Champaign Central, IL | G-200 | 25.86 #2 | NWI |
Greene, Avona (2014) |
Centennial, IL | G-200 | 26.00 #3 | NWI |
Neuhauser, Paige (2012) |
Sullivan, IL | G-200 | 26.29 #4 | NWI |
Dove, Lateshia (2012) |
Urbana, IL | G-200 | 26.41 #5 | NWI |
Neuhauser, Emily (2015) |
Sullivan, IL | G-200 | 26.70 #6 | NWI |
Bass, Mary (2014) |
Bismarck-Henning, IL | G-200 | 26.97 #7 | NWI |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Plotner, Toria (2013) |
Jamaica, IL | G-400 | 1:01.11 #1 | |
Arends, Paige |
Iroquois West, IL | G-400 | 1:01.35 #2 |
G-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Kollross, Hannah (2015) |
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley, IL | G-1600 | 5:38.12 #1 | |
Walter, Liz (2014) |
Prairie Central, IL | G-1600 | 5:39.28 #2 |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Walter, Liz (2014) |
Prairie Central, IL | G-3200 | 12:13.36 #1 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Jimison-Miller, Alexus (2013) |
Danville, IL | G-100H | 14.17 #1 | NWI |
Thompson, Samone (2012) |
Champaign Central, IL | G-100H | 14.65 #2 | NWI |
G-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Johnson, Dominique (2012) |
Urbana, IL | G-300H | 45.75 #1 | IL#29 |
Baillie, Latoya (2013) |
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley, IL | G-300H | 49.17 #2 | |
Coleman, Christina |
Centennial, IL | G-300H | 49.37 #3 |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bloch, Kandie (2013) |
Argenta-Oreana, IL | G-HJ | 5'4" #1 | |
Thompson, Samone (2012) |
Champaign Central, IL | G-HJ | 5'2" #2 | IL#70 |
Auten, Anna (2015) |
Monticello, IL | G-HJ | 5'2" #3 | IL#70 |
Martin, Trisha (2013) |
Watseka Comm, IL | G-HJ | 5'0" #4 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Graham, Arionna (2014) |
Danville, IL | G-LJ | 17'2.5" #1 | NWI |
Ballard, Rachel (2012) |
St. Joseph-Ogden, IL | G-LJ | 16'10" #2 | NWI |
Lawson, Ally (2013) |
Clinton, IL | G-LJ | 16'3.5" #3 | NWI |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Forman, Michaleen (2012) |
Danville, IL | G-TJ | 37'2.5" #1 | NWI |
Johnson, Dominique (2012) |
Urbana, IL | G-TJ | 34'1.5" #2 | NWI |
Bowman, Mollie (2014) |
Sullivan, IL | G-TJ | 33'3" #3 | NWI |
Bounds, Maddie |
Prairie Central, IL | G-TJ | 33'2.75" #4 | NWI |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Oprondek, Sarah (2012) |
Prairie Central, IL | G-PV | 10'6" #1 | |
Reifsteck, Bailey (2014) |
Tolono Unity, IL | G-PV | 10'0" #2 | |
Boyer, Kathryn (2012) |
St. Thomas More, IL | G-PV | 10'0" #3 | IL#65 |
Melchi, Jessica (2013) |
Mahomet-Seymour, IL | G-PV | 10'0" #3 | |
Hammel, Kristin (2013) |
Champaign Central, IL | G-PV | 10'0" #5 | |
Hummel, Cate (2013) |
Urbana, IL | G-PV | 9'6" #6 | |
Nettleton, Jaymi (2012) |
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley, IL | G-PV | 9'6" #7 | IL#96 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Goodman, Karly (2014) |
Arthur, IL | G-SP | 39'0" #1 | IL#37 |
Turner, Ranija (2014) |
Champaign Central, IL | G-SP | 37'2" #2 | IL#80 |
Young, Morgan (2013) |
Mahomet-Seymour, IL | G-SP | 35'10" #3 | |
Herzog, Olivia (2012) |
Sullivan, IL | G-SP | 35'8" #4 | |
Allhands, Emily (2015) |
Watseka Comm, IL | G-SP | 35'0" #5 |
G-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Herzog, Olivia (2012) |
Sullivan, IL | G-DT | 121'3" #1 | |
Joop, Mackenzie (2014) |
Mahomet-Seymour, IL | G-DT | 119'10" #2 | IL#34 |
Young, Morgan (2013) |
Mahomet-Seymour, IL | G-DT | 111'5" #3 | |
Negangard, Rachel (2013) |
Jamaica, IL | G-DT | 107'2" #4 | |
Hoyer, Emma (2013) |
Urbana University, IL | G-DT | 107'0" #5 | |
Goodman, Karly (2014) |
Arthur, IL | G-DT | 106'0" #6 |
G-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Danville, IL | G-4x100 | 48.42 #1 | IL#15 |
Girls Relay |
Centennial, IL | G-4x100 | 49.20 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Urbana, IL | G-4x100 | 49.25 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley, IL | G-4x100 | 50.47 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Mahomet-Seymour, IL | G-4x100 | 51.06 #5 | |
Girls Relay |
Clinton, IL | G-4x100 | 51.18 #6 | |
Girls Relay |
St. Joseph-Ogden, IL | G-4x100 | 52.22 #7 | |
Girls Relay |
Sullivan, IL | G-4x100 | 52.94 #7 |
G-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Centennial, IL | G-4x200 | 1:44.99 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Clinton, IL | G-4x200 | 1:46.89 #2 | IL#68 |
Girls Relay |
Mahomet-Seymour, IL | G-4x200 | 1:46.92 #3 | IL#69 |
Girls Relay |
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley, IL | G-4x200 | 1:47.00 #4 | IL#71 |
Girls Relay |
Danville, IL | G-4x200 | 1:47.04 #5 | IL#73 |
Girls Relay |
Champaign Central, IL | G-4x200 | 1:47.34 #6 | IL#82 |
Girls Relay |
Sullivan, IL | G-4x200 | 1:49.90 #7 | |
Girls Relay |
Prairie Central, IL | G-4x200 | 1:50.30 #8 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Mahomet-Seymour, IL | G-4x400 | 4:03.06 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Urbana, IL | G-4x400 | 4:07.41 #2 | IL#76 |
Girls Relay |
St. Joseph-Ogden, IL | G-4x400 | 4:07.94 #3 | IL#83 |
Girls Relay |
Centennial, IL | G-4x400 | 4:09.99 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Clinton, IL | G-4x400 | 4:12.39 #5 |
G-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Monticello, IL | G-4x800 | 10:26.21 #1 |
Link directly to this page