Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Race Under the Lights - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-05-25
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Eastern Illinois U, Charleston, IL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hardaway, Quenton Knoxville, IL
B-100 11.29 #1 NWI
Rowe, Matthew (2012) Lane Technical, IL
B-100 11.30 #2 NWI
Younis, Joseph (2012) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-100 11.35 #3 NWI
Irizarry, Aris (2013) Plainfield East, IL
B-100 11.38 #4 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Elijah Thornton Fractional South, IL
B-400 50.34 #1 IL#84
Wiley, Charlie (2012) Kenwood Academy, IL
B-400 51.09 #3
Simmonds, Nick (2013) Belleville West, IL
B-400 51.75 #5
Bryant, Kevin (2014) Plainfield East, IL
B-400 52.28 #6
Irizarry, Aris (2013) Plainfield East, IL
B-400 52.33 #7

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maxwell, Chad (2013) Edwardsville, IL
B-800 1:57.91 #3
Martinez, Alan (2013) West Aurora, IL
B-800 1:59.28 #4
Ruston, Jeremy Bartlett, IL
B-800 2:00.08 #5
Truckenbrod, Zach (2013) West Aurora, IL
B-800 2:00.51 #6
Rose, Robert (2012) Lincoln Park, IL
B-800 2:01.90 #7
Chapman, Peyton (2015) Bolingbrook, IL
B-800 2:02.07 #8
Motley, Deonta (2013) West Aurora, IL
B-800 2:02.63 #9
Mooney, Kyle Waterloo, IL
B-800 2:03.28 #10
Torres, Johnny De La Salle Institute, IL
B-800 2:03.35 #11
Czyz, Jake (2012) Downers Grove South, IL
B-800 2:03.40 #12
Jacobs, Jack Deerfield, IL
B-800 2:03.42 #13
Garrett, Taylor (2014) Charleston, IL
B-800 2:03.93 #14
Slabaugh, Evan (2012) Minooka Community, IL
B-800 2:04.30 #15
Jackson, Matt (2012) Fremd, IL
B-800 2:04.39 #16

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Considine, Cole (2012) Belvidere North, IL
B-1600 4:26.02 #2 IL#92
Gomez, Omar (2013) West Aurora, IL
B-1600 4:28.94 #3
Choice, Matt (2012) Marmion Academy, IL
B-1600 4:29.47 #4
Hunt, Mike Marmion Academy, IL
B-1600 4:30.79 #5
Menard, Paxson (2013) Belvidere North, IL
B-1600 4:30.98 #6
Cotton, Dan (2014) Bartlett, IL
B-1600 4:32.03 #8
Lawson, Kirby (2013) Jones College Prep, IL
B-1600 4:32.06 #9
Vara, Jonathan (2014) Lane Technical, IL
B-1600 4:32.61 #10
Jacobs, Jack Deerfield, IL
B-1600 4:33.48 #11
Miles, Harry (2012) Downers Grove South, IL
B-1600 4:33.86 #12
Orlow, Chris (2014) Batavia, IL
B-1600 4:34.81 #15
Hutsalyuk, Pavlo (2015) Lane Technical, IL
B-1600 4:35.40 #17
Brennan, Patrick (2013) Northside Prep, IL
B-1600 4:35.48 #18
Hill, Chase (2014) Belvidere North, IL
B-1600 4:36.01 #19
Kelch, Ryan Downers Grove South, IL
B-1600 4:36.10 #20
Yunk, Eryk (2016) Belvidere North, IL
B-1600 4:36.88 #22
Salvano, Steven (2014) Buffalo Grove, IL
B-1600 4:36.97 #23
Fatheree, Taylor (2013) Effingham, IL
B-1600 4:37.35 #24
Robinson, Josh (2012) West Aurora, IL
B-1600 4:37.57 #25
Carrera, Angel (2013) Round Lake, IL
B-1600 4:38.16 #26
Rysiewicz, Richie (2013) Plainfield North, IL
B-1600 4:38.29 #27
Farhi, Shai (2013) Deerfield, IL
B-1600 4:38.57 #28
Rodriguez, Armando (2013) Jones College Prep, IL
B-1600 4:38.76 #29
Bauer, Reuben (2012) Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-1600 4:39.13 #30
Czyz, Jake (2012) Downers Grove South, IL
B-1600 4:39.67 #31

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kimbel, Brendon Jersey Comm, IL
B-300H 41.00 #3
Flowers, Rasheed (2013) Crete-Monee, IL
B-300H 41.63 #4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State