|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hicks, Jermey (2013) |
Edna Karr Magnet, LA | B-100 | 10.48 #1 | w(2.1) |
Beverly, Sharkieth (2014) |
Edna Karr Magnet, LA | B-100 | 10.49 #2 | w(2.1) |
Hicks, Jermey (2013) |
Edna Karr Magnet, LA | B-100 | 10.62 #1 | pre LA#1 w(2) |
Badie, Sherman (2013) |
John Curtis, LA | B-100 | 10.74 #3 | w(2.1) |
Allen, Richard (2013) |
John Curtis, LA | B-100 | 10.74 #4 | w(2.1) |
Fournette, Leonard (2014) |
St. Augustine, LA | B-100 | 10.78 #5 | w(2.1) |
Beverly, Sharkieth (2014) |
Edna Karr Magnet, LA | B-100 | 10.83 #2 | pre w(2.1) |
Badie, Sherman (2013) |
John Curtis, LA | B-100 | 10.87 #3 | pre w(2.2) |
Floyd, Richaud (2015) |
Gulfport, MS | B-100 | 10.91 #4 | pre w(2.8) |
Fournette, Leonard (2014) |
St. Augustine, LA | B-100 | 10.95 #5 | pre LA#11 w(2) |
Nixon, Coren (2014) |
Picayune Memorial, MS | B-100 | 10.95 #6 | pre MS#1 w(2) |
Lipps, Darius (2014) |
East St. John, LA | B-100 | 10.96 #6 | LA#12 w(1) |
Allen, Richard (2013) |
John Curtis, LA | B-100 | 10.96 #7 | pre LA#12 w(1.9) |
Davis, Justin (2013) |
White Station, TN | B-100 | 10.97 #7 | w(1) |
Roy, Darius (2013) |
West Jefferson, LA | B-100 | 10.97 #7 | w(2.1) |
Hart, Dion (2015) |
Sumner, LA | B-100 | 10.98 #11 | pre w(2.1) |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Scott, Devin (2013) |
West Jefferson, LA | B-200 | 21.56 #1 | w(1.9) |
Davis, Edward (2015) |
Edna Karr Magnet, LA | B-200 | 21.57 #2 | LA#3 w(1.9) |
Fournette, Leonard (2014) |
St. Augustine, LA | B-200 | 21.72 #3 | LA#4 w(1.9) |
Scott, Devin (2013) |
West Jefferson, LA | B-200 | 21.93 #1 | pre w(0) |
Lipps, Darius (2014) |
East St. John, LA | B-200 | 22.21 #4 | LA#6 w(1.9) |
Fournette, Leonard (2014) |
St. Augustine, LA | B-200 | 22.28 #2 | pre w(0) |
Davis, Edward (2015) |
Edna Karr Magnet, LA | B-200 | 22.32 #3 | pre w(-0.4) |
Brazley, Eugene (2013) |
G. W. Carver, LA | B-200 | 22.43 #5 | w(2.4) |
Bergeron, Kalon (2015) |
Sumner, LA | B-200 | 22.44 #4 | pre LA#10 w(0.9) |
Bergeron, Kalon (2015) |
Sumner, LA | B-200 | 22.48 #6 | w(1.9) |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Cooper, Jacolby (2013) |
John Curtis, LA | B-400 | 48.74 #1 | LA#6 |
Gray, Donald (2013) |
White Station, TN | B-400 | 48.75 #2 | |
Cooper, Jacolby (2013) |
John Curtis, LA | B-400 | 49.24 #1 | pre |
Gilbert, Christian (2013) |
Edna Karr Magnet, LA | B-400 | 49.56 #3 | LA#16 |
Verdin, Brian (2013) |
Ellender Memorial, LA | B-400 | 49.86 #2 | pre |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Albright, Zachary (2014) |
St. Paul, LA | B-800 | 1:55.64 #1 | LA#4 |
Grace, Thomas (2013) |
Fairhope, AL | B-800 | 1:56.56 #2 | |
Albert, Jevaughn (2013) |
East St. John, LA | B-800 | 1:57.25 #3 | LA#8 |
Brocato, Tommy (2014) |
St. Thomas Aquinas, LA | B-800 | 1:57.71 #4 | LA#10 |
Hazel, Landon (2013) |
Walker, LA | B-800 | 1:58.80 #5 | LA#13 |
Hunt, Dionte (2013) |
Edna Karr Magnet, LA | B-800 | 1:59.92 #6 | LA#17 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Fitzpatrick, Neal (2013) |
Jesuit, LA | B-3200 | 9:35.15 #1 | |
Pearce, Logan (2013) |
West Monroe, LA | B-3200 | 9:35.51 #2 | LA#6 |
Stamey, Bryan (2014) |
Episcopal, LA | B-3200 | 9:38.92 #3 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Rock, Craig (2014) |
St. Thomas Aquinas, LA | B-110H | 14.25 #1 | US#70 LA#3 w(1.9) |
Brock, Albert (2013) |
Chalmette, LA | B-110H | 14.38 #1 | pre w(0.9) |
Rock, Craig (2014) |
St. Thomas Aquinas, LA | B-110H | 14.43 #2 | pre w(0.6) |
Brock, Albert (2013) |
Chalmette, LA | B-110H | 14.45 #2 | w(1.9) |
Sylve, Tillman (2015) |
Landry-Walker, LA | B-110H | 14.89 #3 | pre LA#7 w(1.4) |
Sylve, Tillman (2015) |
Landry-Walker, LA | B-110H | 14.90 #3 | w(1.9) |
Riley, Duke (2013) |
John Curtis, LA | B-110H | 14.90 #4 | pre LA#8 w(0.5) |
Riley, Duke (2013) |
John Curtis, LA | B-110H | 14.93 #4 | w(1.9) |
Selby, Kent (2013) |
Archbishop Shaw, LA | B-110H | 14.99 #5 | LA#10 w(1.9) |
B-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Rock, Craig (2014) |
St. Thomas Aquinas, LA | B-300H | 38.08 #1 | LA#1 |
Rock, Craig (2014) |
St. Thomas Aquinas, LA | B-300H | 38.58 #1 | pre |
Brock, Albert (2013) |
Chalmette, LA | B-300H | 38.70 #2 | |
Sylve, Tillman (2015) |
Landry-Walker, LA | B-300H | 39.25 #3 | LA#7 |
Durr, Lashard (2014) |
Harrison Central, MS | B-300H | 39.27 #4 | MS#3 |
Morera, George (2014) |
John Curtis, LA | B-300H | 39.38 #5 | LA#9 |
Brock, Albert (2013) |
Chalmette, LA | B-300H | 39.58 #2 | pre |
Montgomery, Victor (2014) |
Mccomb, MS | B-300H | 39.96 #6 | |
Durr, Lashard (2014) |
Harrison Central, MS | B-300H | 40.18 #3 | pre |
VanBuren, Calvine (2014) |
H. L. Bourgeois, LA | B-300H | 40.30 #4 | pre LA#13 |
Crutchfield, Cyril (2013) |
Lakeshore, LA | B-300H | 40.69 #5 | pre LA#17 |
Young, Anthony (2013) |
White Station, TN | B-300H | 40.85 #6 | pre |
Morera, George (2014) |
John Curtis, LA | B-300H | 40.93 #8 | pre |
Crutchfield, Cyril (2013) |
Lakeshore, LA | B-300H | 41.06 #7 | |
Becerra, Brady (2016) |
St. Thomas Aquinas, LA | B-300H | 41.56 #9 | pre |
Montgomery, Victor (2014) |
Mccomb, MS | B-300H | 41.79 #7 | pre |
Albert, Jevaughn (2013) |
East St. John, LA | B-300H | 41.90 #10 | pre LA#39 |
Albert, Jevaughn (2013) |
East St. John, LA | B-300H | 41.95 #8 |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Dupree, Malachi (2014) |
John Curtis, LA | B-HJ | 6'8" #1 | US#93 LA#3 |
Allen, Jerin (2014) |
Harrison Central, MS | B-HJ | 6'6" #2 | MS#3 |
Harrell, Justin (2014) |
Isidore Newman, LA | B-HJ | 6'6" #3 | LA#6 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Scott, Devin (2013) |
West Jefferson, LA | B-LJ | 24'11.5" #1 | US#5 LA#1 w(0.5) |
Noil, Devante (2014) |
Edna Karr Magnet, LA | B-LJ | 23'1.5" #2 | w(0.6) |
Reed, Willie (2014) |
Unattached, | B-LJ | 22'8.25" #3 | #8 w(-1.3) |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Theyard, Ricky (2013) |
Lusher, LA | B-TJ | 47'4.5" #1 | NWI |
Noil, Devante (2014) |
Edna Karr Magnet, LA | B-TJ | 46'6" #2 | NWI |
Bibbs, Roy (2013) |
Mccomb, MS | B-TJ | 46'3" #3 | NWI |
Jones, Craig (2014) |
Central, LA | B-TJ | 44'5" #4 | NWI |
Green, Javon (2014) |
Lake Area Tech, LA | B-TJ | 43'11.5" #5 | NWI |
Selby, Kent (2013) |
Archbishop Shaw, LA | B-TJ | 43'10" #6 | NWI |
Preatto, Tyris (2013) |
Thomas Jefferson Advanced Studies, LA | B-TJ | 43'6.5" #7 | NWI |
Dupree, Malachi (2014) |
John Curtis, LA | B-TJ | 43'2" #8 | NWI |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
King, Devin (2014) |
Sumner, LA | B-PV | 17'2" #1 | |
Duvio, Dylan (2013) |
John Curtis, LA | B-PV | 16'0" #2 | |
Robichaux, Cameron (2013) |
St. Paul, LA | B-PV | 15'6" #3 | US#86 LA#4 |
Nelsen, Jonathan (2013) |
Mandeville, LA | B-PV | 14'6" #4 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Taylor, Anthony (2013) |
John Curtis, LA | B-SP | 58'2.5" #1 | |
Nezat, Spencer (2013) |
Hewitt-Trussville, AL | B-SP | 51'10.75" #2 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Edna Karr Magnet, LA | B-4x100 | 40.84 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
John Curtis, LA | B-4x100 | 41.99 #2 | LA#4 |
Boys Relay |
St. Augustine, LA | B-4x100 | 42.16 #3 | LA#6 |
Boys Relay |
White Station, TN | B-4x100 | 42.60 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Ellender Memorial, LA | B-4x100 | 43.31 #5 | LA#24 |
Boys Relay |
Mccomb, MS | B-4x100 | 43.33 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
Central, LA | B-4x100 | 43.69 #7 | |
Boys Relay |
East St. John, LA | B-4x100 | 43.69 #8 | |
Boys Relay |
Picayune Memorial, MS | B-4x100 | 43.93 #9 | MS#28 |
B-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Edna Karr Magnet, LA | B-4x200 | 1:25.81 #1 | US#13 LA#1 |
Boys Relay |
John Curtis, LA | B-4x200 | 1:26.29 #2 | US#22 LA#2 |
Boys Relay |
West Jefferson, LA | B-4x200 | 1:26.53 #3 | US#34 LA#3 |
Boys Relay |
St. Augustine, LA | B-4x200 | 1:28.38 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Gulfport, MS | B-4x200 | 1:28.93 #5 | MS#5 |
Boys Relay |
Sumner, LA | B-4x200 | 1:29.45 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
Ellender Memorial, LA | B-4x200 | 1:29.79 #7 | LA#19 |
Boys Relay |
White Station, TN | B-4x200 | 1:30.36 #8 | TN#13 |
Boys Relay |
Harrison Central, MS | B-4x200 | 1:30.67 #9 | |
Boys Relay |
G. W. Carver, LA | B-4x200 | 1:30.93 #10 | LA#32 |
Boys Relay |
Picayune Memorial, MS | B-4x200 | 1:31.08 #11 | MS#28 |
Boys Relay |
Landry-Walker, LA | B-4x200 | 1:31.08 #12 | LA#33 |
Boys Relay |
Mccomb, MS | B-4x200 | 1:31.31 #13 | |
Boys Relay |
Lusher, LA | B-4x200 | 1:31.35 #14 | LA#40 |
Boys Relay |
Higgins, LA | B-4x200 | 1:31.56 #15 | |
Boys Relay |
UMS-Wright, AL | B-4x200 | 1:32.26 #16 | AL#7 |
Boys Relay |
Germantown, TN | B-4x200 | 1:32.51 #17 | TN#24 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Stalbert, Marcquita (2014) |
Mcdonogh #35, LA | G-100 | 11.66 #1 | US#21 LA#2 w(2) |
Hobbs, Aleia (2014) |
McMain Magnet, LA | G-100 | 11.75 #2 | w(2) |
Ray, Shannon (2014) |
Xavier, LA | G-100 | 11.85 #3 | US#59 LA#4 w(2) |
Hobbs, Aleia (2014) |
McMain Magnet, LA | G-100 | 11.93 #1 | pre w(0.8) |
Stalbert, Marcquita (2014) |
Mcdonogh #35, LA | G-100 | 12.03 #2 | pre w(0.2) |
Henderson, Nicole (2014) |
Mcdonogh #35, LA | G-100 | 12.04 #4 | LA#5 w(2) |
Ray, Shannon (2014) |
Xavier, LA | G-100 | 12.11 #3 | pre w(1.3) |
Henderson, Nicole (2014) |
Mcdonogh #35, LA | G-100 | 12.13 #4 | pre w(1.6) |
Swington, Thomisha (2013) |
Mccomb, MS | G-100 | 12.24 #5 | pre MS#1 w(1) |
Richardson, Bryiana (2013) |
Helen Cox, LA | G-100 | 12.26 #5 | LA#9 w(2) |
Richardson, Bryiana (2013) |
Helen Cox, LA | G-100 | 12.35 #6 | pre w(0.7) |
Swington, Thomisha (2013) |
Mccomb, MS | G-100 | 12.37 #6 | w(2) |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Stalbert, Marcquita (2014) |
Mcdonogh #35, LA | G-200 | 23.84 #1 | w(1.9) |
Stalbert, Marcquita (2014) |
Mcdonogh #35, LA | G-200 | 24.02 #1 | pre w(0.9) |
Hobbs, Aleia (2014) |
McMain Magnet, LA | G-200 | 24.44 #2 | w(1.9) |
Ray, Shannon (2014) |
Xavier, LA | G-200 | 24.57 #3 | w(1.9) |
Henderson, Nicole (2014) |
Mcdonogh #35, LA | G-200 | 24.63 #4 | LA#5 w(1.9) |
Henderson, Nicole (2014) |
Mcdonogh #35, LA | G-200 | 24.70 #2 | pre w(1.8) |
Hobbs, Aleia (2014) |
McMain Magnet, LA | G-200 | 24.79 #3 | pre w(0.8) |
Ray, Shannon (2014) |
Xavier, LA | G-200 | 25.21 #4 | pre w(1.1) |
Harris, Kettera (2014) |
St. Mary Academy, LA | G-200 | 25.61 #5 | pre LA#8 w(-0.2) |
Mulmore, Imani (2016) |
Edna Karr Magnet, LA | G-200 | 25.62 #5 | LA#9 w(1.9) |
Milton, Alexis (2015) |
Westminster Christian, LA | G-200 | 25.68 #6 | LA#11 w(1.9) |
Milton, Alexis (2015) |
Westminster Christian, LA | G-200 | 25.70 #11 | pre w(-0.2) |
Texada, Symonne (2016) |
Hamilton Christian, LA | G-200 | 25.75 #7 | LA#12 w(0.6) |
Mulmore, Imani (2016) |
Edna Karr Magnet, LA | G-200 | 25.80 #6 | pre w(0.6) |
Washington, Diamond (2014) |
West Jefferson, LA | G-200 | 25.88 #8 | LA#13 w(1.9) |
Harris, Kettera (2014) |
St. Mary Academy, LA | G-200 | 25.91 #9 | w(1.9) |
Griffin, Nique (2016) |
Hamilton Christian, LA | G-200 | 25.93 #7 | pre LA#14 w(1) |
G-400
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Lazarchick, Kathryn (2013) |
UMS-Wright, AL | G-800 | 2:14.83 #1 |
G-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Lazarchick, Kathryn (2013) |
UMS-Wright, AL | G-1600 | 5:01.77 #1 | AL#4 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Fortenberry, Alexia (2013) |
West Jefferson, LA | G-100H | 14.32 #1 | w(2.1) |
Richardson, Bryiana (2013) |
Helen Cox, LA | G-100H | 14.42 #2 | w(2.1) |
Fortenberry, Alexia (2013) |
West Jefferson, LA | G-100H | 14.65 #1 | pre w(1.3) |
Richardson, Bryiana (2013) |
Helen Cox, LA | G-100H | 14.69 #2 | pre LA#4 w(0.3) |
Bauman, Marinice (2014) |
Olentangy, OH | G-100H | 14.94 #3 | pre w(1.3) |
Celestine, Tayla (2015) |
Cabrini, LA | G-100H | 14.94 #3 | w(2.1) |
Wallace, Brittanee (2013) |
Gulfport, MS | G-100H | 14.99 #4 | pre MS#1 w(1.5) |
Bauman, Marinice (2014) |
Olentangy, OH | G-100H | 15.02 #4 | w(2.1) |
Celestine, Tayla (2015) |
Cabrini, LA | G-100H | 15.07 #6 | pre LA#6 w(0.3) |
G-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Richardson, Bryiana (2013) |
Helen Cox, LA | G-300H | 42.73 #1 | |
Richardson, Bryiana (2013) |
Helen Cox, LA | G-300H | 43.19 #1 | pre |
Bauman, Marinice (2014) |
Olentangy, OH | G-300H | 44.82 #2 | |
Fortenberry, Alexia (2013) |
West Jefferson, LA | G-300H | 44.83 #3 | |
Bauman, Marinice (2014) |
Olentangy, OH | G-300H | 45.48 #2 | pre |
Jones, Elisea (2014) |
Baker, AL | G-300H | 45.95 #3 | pre |
Fortenberry, Alexia (2013) |
West Jefferson, LA | G-300H | 45.96 #4 | pre |
Lewis, Monae (2015) |
John Curtis, LA | G-300H | 46.23 #7 | pre LA#12 |
Wallace, Brittanee (2013) |
Gulfport, MS | G-300H | 46.33 #5 | pre |
Lewis, Monae (2015) |
John Curtis, LA | G-300H | 46.49 #4 | |
Celestine, Tayla (2015) |
Cabrini, LA | G-300H | 46.76 #8 | pre LA#14 |
Griffin, Frankie (2018) |
Hamilton Christian, LA | G-300H | 46.81 #5 | LA#15 |
Parker, Allie (2013) |
UMS-Wright, AL | G-300H | 47.55 #6 | AL#21 |
Griffin, Frankie (2018) |
Hamilton Christian, LA | G-300H | 47.71 #9 | pre |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Spires, Shelley (2014) |
St. Paul Episcopal, AL | G-HJ | 5'6" #1 | |
Grace, Mary (2013) |
St. Scholastica, LA | G-HJ | 5'4" #2 | LA#6 |
Griffin, Frankie (2018) |
Hamilton Christian, LA | G-HJ | 5'4" #3 | LA#6 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Clegget, Dominique (2013) |
Cabrini, LA | G-LJ | 18'7.25" #1 | NWI |
Spires, Shelley (2014) |
St. Paul Episcopal, AL | G-LJ | 18'0" #2 | NWI |
Scioneaux, Joi (2014) |
East St. John, LA | G-LJ | 17'3" #3 | NWI |
Swington, Thomisha (2013) |
Mccomb, MS | G-LJ | 17'0.25" #4 | NWI |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Clegget, Dominique (2013) |
Cabrini, LA | G-TJ | 36'7" #1 | NWI |
King, Taylor (2013) |
Academy Of Our Lady, LA | G-TJ | 35'1.25" #2 | NWI |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Krause, Chanel (2013) |
St. Paul Episcopal, AL | G-PV | 12'8" #1 | |
Heath, Madison (2014) |
Fontainebleau, LA | G-PV | 12'0" #2 | |
Carson, Mary (2014) |
Hutchison, TN | G-PV | 11'6" #3 | TN#2 |
Torsch, Lauren (2014) |
Mt. Carmel, LA | G-PV | 11'0" #4 | |
Thompson, Taylor (2014) |
Lakeshore, LA | G-PV | 11'0" #5 | LA#8 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ventriss, Cortlyn (2016) |
Westminster Christian, LA | G-SP | 35'4" #1 |
G-JT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Zelden, Samantha (2016) |
St. Scholastica, LA | G-JT | 127'8" #1 |
G-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Mcdonogh #35, LA | G-4x100 | 47.88 #1 | LA#3 |
Girls Relay |
Cabrini, LA | G-4x100 | 49.77 #2 | LA#14 |
G-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Mcdonogh #35, LA | G-4x200 | 1:39.17 #1 | US#19 LA#1 |
Girls Relay |
West Jefferson, LA | G-4x200 | 1:44.85 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Baker, AL | G-4x200 | 1:45.36 #3 | AL#5 |
Girls Relay |
Edna Karr Magnet, LA | G-4x200 | 1:46.11 #4 | LA#18 |
Girls Relay |
Benjamin Franklin, LA | G-4x200 | 1:46.17 #5 | LA#20 |
Girls Relay |
Cabrini, LA | G-4x200 | 1:46.23 #6 | LA#21 |
Girls Relay |
Mt. Carmel, LA | G-4x200 | 1:46.24 #7 | LA#22 |
Link directly to this page