|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Cutkelvin, Shawn (2013) |
South Hills, CA | B-100 | 11.09 #1 | w(0.8) |
Washington, Donavin (2014) |
Charter Oak, CA | B-100 | 11.14 #2 | w(0.8) |
Graves, Michael (2013) |
Los Altos, CA | B-100 | 11.25 #3 | w(0.2) |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Cutkelvin, Shawn (2013) |
South Hills, CA | B-200 | 22.69 #1 | w(-1.5) |
Rutherford, Devin (2013) |
Bonita, CA | B-200 | 22.75 #2 | w(-1.5) |
Washington, Donavin (2014) |
Charter Oak, CA | B-200 | 22.93 #3 | w(-1.5) |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Rutherford, Devin (2013) |
Bonita, CA | B-400 | 49.67 #1 | |
Muncie, Hunter (2015) |
Los Altos, CA | B-400 | 50.09 #2 | |
Brown, Kyle (2014) |
Maranatha, CA | B-400 | 50.65 #3 | |
Lopez, Mario (2014) |
Chino, CA | B-400 | 50.81 #4 | |
Wang, Kenny (2015) |
South Hills, CA | B-400 | 51.41 #5 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Huezo, Alex (2012) |
Gabrielino, CA | B-800 | 1:58.85 #1 | |
Tircuit, Akil (2013) |
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | B-800 | 1:58.87 #2 | |
Rameriz, Michael (2013) |
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | B-800 | 2:00.55 #3 | |
Erickson, Johnathan (2013) |
Maranatha, CA | B-800 | 2:00.75 #4 | |
Vasquez, Luis (2013) |
Coachella Valley, CA | B-800 | 2:00.88 #5 | |
Garcia, Christian (2013) |
Los Altos, CA | B-800 | 2:01.21 #6 | |
Matthews, Kevin (2013) |
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | B-800 | 2:01.36 #7 | |
Alderaca, Abraham (2013) |
Pomona, CA | B-800 | 2:01.41 #8 | |
Lopez, Christian (2014) |
Wilson, CA | B-800 | 2:01.71 #9 |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
De La Torre, Daniel (2013) |
La Salle, CA | B-1600 | 4:19.97 #1 | |
Esposito, Austin (2013) |
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | B-1600 | 4:23.26 #2 | |
Nobbs, Dillon (2014) |
Bonita, CA | B-1600 | 4:23.96 #3 | |
Gutierrez, Michael (2014) |
Don Lugo, CA | B-1600 | 4:24.99 #4 | |
Mejia, Kevin (2013) |
Covina, CA | B-1600 | 4:28.90 #5 | |
Potts, Tyler (2013) |
West Covina, CA | B-1600 | 4:28.91 #6 | |
Trejo, Kenneth (2013) |
Hoover -SS, CA | B-1600 | 4:30.59 #7 | |
Zadoorian, Jeremy (2013) |
Hoover -SS, CA | B-1600 | 4:30.80 #8 | |
Erickson, Johnathan (2013) |
Maranatha, CA | B-1600 | 4:32.25 #9 | |
Ortega, Anhony (2014) |
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | B-1600 | 4:32.31 #10 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Teran, Michael (2015) |
Jurupa Hills, CA | B-3200 | 9:42.43 #1 | |
Trejo, Kenneth (2013) |
Hoover -SS, CA | B-3200 | 9:54.49 #2 | |
Nobbs, Dillon (2014) |
Bonita, CA | B-3200 | 9:54.94 #3 | |
Potts, Tyler (2013) |
West Covina, CA | B-3200 | 9:55.16 #4 | |
Herrera, Kevin (2015) |
Covina, CA | B-3200 | 9:57.97 #1 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Robinson, Dario (2014) |
Schurr, CA | B-110H | 15.12 #1 | w(-0.3) |
Manderville, Terrance (2013) |
Nogales, CA | B-110H | 15.23 #2 | w(-0.3) |
Aceves, Gabriel (2013) |
Los Altos, CA | B-110H | 15.46 #3 | w(-0.3) |
Hawkins, Gary (2015) |
Gabrielino, CA | B-110H | 15.93 #1 | w(-1) |
Mike, Davis (2013) |
Chino, CA | B-110H | 16.05 #4 | w(-0.3) |
Savage, Josh (2013) |
Damien, CA | B-110H | 16.06 #5 | w(-0.2) |
B-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Manderville, Terrance (2013) |
Nogales, CA | B-300H | 40.16 #1 | |
Quinn, Anthony (2013) |
Damien, CA | B-300H | 40.83 #2 | |
Aceves, Gabriel (2013) |
Los Altos, CA | B-300H | 41.92 #3 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Taylor, Jacob (2013) |
Rim Of The World, CA | B-LJ | 23'1" #1 | NWI |
Webster, Josh (2013) |
South Hills, CA | B-LJ | 22'1" #2 | NWI |
Martinez, Jacob (2014) |
Gabrielino, CA | B-LJ | 20'7.75" #3 | NWI |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Webster, Josh (2013) |
South Hills, CA | B-TJ | 46'5" #1 | NWI |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Winchell, Mark (2013) |
Gabrielino, CA | B-PV | 14'3" #1 | CA#66 |
Martin, Alex |
Foothill, NV | B-PV | 13'0" #2 | NV#7 |
B-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Truong, William (2014) |
Esperanza, CA | B-DT | 151'2" #1 | |
Rinkus, Jonathan (2013) |
Maranatha, CA | B-DT | 145'5" #2 | |
Sanchez, Christian (2013) |
Esperanza, CA | B-DT | 143'10" #3 | |
Porter, Zach (2013) |
Esperanza, CA | B-DT | 140'6" #4 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
South Hills, CA | B-4x100 | 44.07 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Los Altos, CA | B-4x100 | 44.08 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Los Altos, CA | B-4x100 | 44.08 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Damien, CA | B-4x100 | 44.31 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Sierra Vista, CA | B-4x100 | 44.80 #4 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
South Hills, CA | B-4x400 | 3:32.39 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Covina, CA | B-4x400 | 3:32.52 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Damien, CA | B-4x400 | 3:32.76 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Wilson, CA | B-4x400 | 3:33.12 #4 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hart, Dan (2013) |
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | G-100 | 12.62 #1 | w(-0.1) |
Gonzales, Alessandra (2013) |
La Salle, CA | G-100 | 12.72 #2 | w(-0.1) |
Troescher, Sarah (2016) |
Arcadia, CA | G-100 | 12.83 #3 | w(-1.5) |
Hughes, Shernae (2015) |
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | G-100 | 12.91 #4 | w(-0.1) |
Dorsey, Chelsea (2013) |
Charter Oak, CA | G-100 | 12.94 #5 | w(-0.1) |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Marquez, Sandra (2014) |
Mountain View, CA | G-400 | 58.65 #1 | |
Haywood, Makala (2015) |
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | G-400 | 59.03 #2 | |
Crockem, Marguerite (2015) |
Chino, CA | G-400 | 59.45 #3 | |
Guo, Kristi (2014) |
Gabrielino, CA | G-400 | 59.66 #4 |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Scott, Kailyn (2015) |
Bonita, CA | G-800 | 2:19.75 #1 | |
Kopecek, Kayla (2014) |
St. Joseph, CA | G-800 | 2:21.82 #2 | |
Barraza, Alissa (2014) |
San Marino, CA | G-800 | 2:21.90 #3 | |
Martinez, Alyssa (2013) |
San Dimas, CA | G-800 | 2:22.66 #4 | |
Landa, Mackenzie (2014) |
Bonita, CA | G-800 | 2:23.37 #5 |
G-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Scott, Marissa (2013) |
Bonita, CA | G-1600 | 4:59.42 #1 | |
Landa, Mackenzie (2014) |
Bonita, CA | G-1600 | 5:07.58 #2 | |
Creese, Kelsey (2016) |
Bonita, CA | G-1600 | 5:19.54 #3 | |
Barraza, Alissa (2014) |
San Marino, CA | G-1600 | 5:20.36 #4 | |
Martinez, Alyssa (2013) |
San Dimas, CA | G-1600 | 5:21.07 #5 | |
Breitschwerdt, Katelyn (2015) |
St. Lucy's, CA | G-1600 | 5:22.14 #6 | |
Lee, Bettina (2016) |
La Salle, CA | G-1600 | 5:32.46 #7 | |
Elizalde, Alondra (2014) |
Covina, CA | G-1600 | 5:33.50 #8 | |
Harrigian, Olivia (2016) |
San Marino, CA | G-1600 | 5:33.98 #9 |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Scott, Marissa (2013) |
Bonita, CA | G-3200 | 11:10.19 #1 | |
Collier, Ashley (2016) |
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | G-3200 | 11:56.37 #2 | |
Valle, Roxanne (2015) |
Azusa, CA | G-3200 | 11:58.85 #3 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Tade, Helen (2015) |
Gabrielino, CA | G-100H | 16.54 #1 | w(-0.6) |
Donnelly, Ally (2013) |
South Hills, CA | G-100H | 16.94 #2 | w(-0.6) |
G-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Fraise, Jahnice (2013) |
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | G-300H | 44.94 #1 | CA#53 |
Belville, Denim (2013) |
Don Lugo, CA | G-300H | 47.69 #2 |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Wheatley, Dominique (2014) |
Bonita, CA | G-TJ | 36'9.5" #1 | NWI |
Hines, India (2015) |
La Salle, CA | G-TJ | 34'8" #2 | NWI |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Luke, Kaycee (2013) |
Cimarron-Memorial, NV | G-PV | 11'0" #1 | |
Crockem, Marguerite (2015) |
Chino, CA | G-PV | 10'6" #2 |
G-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | G-4x100 | 50.50 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Los Altos, CA | G-4x100 | 51.51 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Los Altos, CA | G-4x100 | 51.51 #2 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
La Salle, CA | G-4x400 | 4:07.45 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Bonita, CA | G-4x400 | 4:08.09 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Baldwin Park, CA | G-4x400 | 4:10.13 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Rancho Cucamonga, CA | G-4x400 | 4:11.32 #4 |
Link directly to this page