Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-04-12
Season: 2013 Outdoor
Location: Naperville, IL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Booth, Zach (2013) Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-100 11.19 #1 NWI
Taylor, Tariq (2013) Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-100 11.23 #1 NWI
Walker, Josh (2015) Harry D Jacobs, IL
B-100 11.30 #2 NWI
Balderas, Anthony (2013) Romeoville, IL
B-100 11.37 #3 NWI
Lang, Diondre (2014) Naperville North, IL
B-100 11.40 #2 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Booth, Zach (2013) Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-200 22.40 #1 NWI
Baggett, Jamal (2014) Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-200 22.54 #1 NWI
Balderas, Anthony (2013) Romeoville, IL
B-200 22.59 #2 NWI
Walker, Josh (2015) Harry D Jacobs, IL
B-200 23.02 #3 NWI
Gunther, Dylan (2014) New Trier Township, IL
B-200 23.03 #4 NWI
Burke, John (2013) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-200 23.05 #5 NWI
Waldron, Dan (2013) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-200 23.30 #2 NWI
Neese, Kyle (2013) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-200 23.35 #1 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Milsap, Adam (2014) Naperville North, IL
B-400 51.58 #1

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Matysek, Nick (2013) Harry D Jacobs, IL
B-800 2:02.17 #1
Heavenrich, Sam (2013) New Trier Township, IL
B-800 2:02.87 #2
Myers, Jack (2014) New Trier Township, IL
B-800 2:03.74 #1
Loza, Luis (2015) Romeoville, IL
B-800 2:03.78 #3
Porras, Chris (2013) Elgin, IL
B-800 2:04.50 #4
Svoboda, Bobby (2013) Benet Academy, IL
B-800 2:04.66 #2

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cotsirilos, Peter (2014) New Trier Township, IL
B-1600 4:30.02 #1
Silverman, Chase (2014) New Trier Township, IL
B-1600 4:31.12 #1
Qiao, Jimmy (2013) Naperville North, IL
B-1600 4:31.95 #2
Baran, Sebastian (2015) Harry D Jacobs, IL
B-1600 4:33.00 #3
Hanselman, Ryan (2014) Naperville North, IL
B-1600 4:35.26 #2
Trapp, Connor (2014) New Trier Township, IL
B-1600 4:37.22 #1

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vershay, Anton (2013) Benet Academy, IL
B-3200 9:41.93 #1
Pecorin, Jake (2014) Naperville North, IL
B-3200 9:45.15 #2
Gschwendtner, Kerry (2015) Naperville North, IL
B-3200 9:46.52 #1
Waheed, Alexander (2014) Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-3200 9:53.01 #3
Goldby, Matthew (2015) Harry D Jacobs, IL
B-3200 9:56.93 #2
Johnson, Matt (2014) Harry D Jacobs, IL
B-3200 10:00.43 #4
Rosenkranz, Ben (2013) New Trier Township, IL
B-3200 10:03.25 #5
Kanwar, Om (2015) New Trier Township, IL
B-3200 10:04.05 #1
Levis, Bennett (2014) New Trier Township, IL
B-3200 10:05.70 #3
Johnson, Zach (2014) Harry D Jacobs, IL
B-3200 10:07.80 #2
Andrews, Dave (2016) Romeoville, IL
B-3200 10:19.83 #4

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mccarthy, Jack (2013) New Trier Township, IL
B-110H 15.78 #1 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dzik, Austin (2015) Benet Academy, IL
B-300H 40.30 #1

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wright-Madison, Chris (2015) Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Gerdisch, Alex (2013) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-HJ 6'0" #2

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alarcon, Taylor (2013) New Trier Township, IL
B-LJ 20'9" #1 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Alarcon, Taylor (2013) New Trier Township, IL
B-TJ 44'2" #1 NWI
Nesbitt, Samora (2013) Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-TJ 43'3.75" #2 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Acuff, Andrew (2013) Benet Academy, IL
B-PV 13'0" #1
Quan, Daniel (2013) Romeoville, IL
B-PV 12'6" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kittridge, Riley (2013) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-SP 52'7" #1

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kittridge, Riley (2013) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-DT 142'7" #1

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-4x100 43.01 #1
Boys Relay Naperville North, IL
B-4x100 44.16 #2

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-4x200 1:29.11 #1
Boys Relay Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-4x200 1:29.11 #1
Boys Relay New Trier Township, IL
B-4x200 1:34.33 #3

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-4x400 3:32.72 #1
Boys Relay Harry D Jacobs, IL
B-4x400 3:33.08 #2

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Harry D Jacobs, IL
B-4x800 8:11.38 #1
Boys Relay New Trier Township, IL
B-4x800 8:12.20 #2
Boys Relay Benet Academy, IL
B-4x800 8:18.59 #3
Boys Relay Naperville North, IL
B-4x800 8:27.16 #4
Boys Relay Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-4x800 8:38.44 #5

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schulz, Morgan (2015) Cary-Grove Community, IL
G-100 12.91 #1 NWI
Lilly, Colleen (2013) Romeoville, IL
G-100 13.08 #2 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Schulz, Morgan (2015) Cary-Grove Community, IL
G-200 25.82 #1 NWI
Lilly, Colleen (2013) Romeoville, IL
G-200 26.22 #2 NWI
Mckee, Emma (2015) Naperville North, IL
G-200 27.04 #3 NWI
Mussallem, Hannah (2015) Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL
G-200 27.39 #1 NWI
Hammock, Kaitlyn (2013) Romeoville, IL
G-200 27.43 #2 NWI
Petrelli, Gianna (2015) Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL
G-200 27.50 #4 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Brittney (2013) St. Charles East, IL
G-400 59.33 #1

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Brittney (2013) St. Charles East, IL
G-800 2:18.87 #1 IL#38
Guppy, Ella (2016) Naperville North, IL
G-800 2:27.31 #2

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
VanVlierbergen, Lauren (2015) Harry D Jacobs, IL
G-1600 5:07.19 #1
Meyer, Kimber (2013) Naperville North, IL
G-1600 5:08.93 #2 IL#28
DeTurris, Elly (2015) Naperville North, IL
G-1600 5:09.30 #1 IL#30
Scull, Torree (2015) St. Charles East, IL
G-1600 5:11.54 #3 IL#43
Mcdaniel, Maria (2014) Naperville North, IL
G-1600 5:12.32 #1
Baran, Samantha (2013) Harry D Jacobs, IL
G-1600 5:24.46 #2
Wilson, Allison (2014) Waubonsie Valley, IL
G-1600 5:24.64 #4
Duzey, Talia (2015) Cary-Grove Community, IL
G-1600 5:25.83 #5
Westerhoff, Maddie (2013) St. Charles East, IL
G-1600 5:37.26 #3

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blazek, Audrey (2013) Benet Academy, IL
G-3200 11:31.96 #1
Hamilton, Emily (2015) Naperville North, IL
G-3200 11:45.55 #2
Deutsch, Lizzie (2013) St. Charles East, IL
G-3200 11:56.13 #3
Sikorcin, Abby (2015) Naperville North, IL
G-3200 11:57.19 #1
Carballo, Grace (2013) Naperville North, IL
G-3200 11:58.49 #1
Price, Gretchen (2015) Cary-Grove Community, IL
G-3200 12:04.00 #4
McCabe, Clare (2016) Benet Academy, IL
G-3200 12:14.30 #2
Schenone, Alison (2015) Waubonsie Valley, IL
G-3200 12:15.22 #5
Eubanks, Courtney (2015) Harry D Jacobs, IL
G-3200 12:17.12 #6
Brown, Anna (2016) Benet Academy, IL
G-3200 12:18.51 #2
Englund, Sarah (2013) Cary-Grove Community, IL
G-3200 12:19.26 #3

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Riedy, Loren (2014) Benet Academy, IL
G-300H 49.61 #1

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mueller, Stephanie (2014) Naperville North, IL
G-HJ 5'2" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Furio, Faith (2014) Cary-Grove Community, IL
G-LJ 16'0.25" #1 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nicholson, Joslyn (2013) Cary-Grove Community, IL
G-TJ 35'6" #1 NWI
Mannix, Elle (2015) Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL
G-TJ 34'3.75" #2 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Turner, Hope (2013) Naperville North, IL
G-PV 11'0" #1
Klaus, Anna (2013) Waubonsie Valley, IL
G-PV 10'0" #2
Mueller, Stephanie (2014) Naperville North, IL
G-PV 9'6" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kelly, Raven (2013) Romeoville, IL
G-SP 39'6.5" #1
Jones, Jahsmine (2014) Romeoville, IL
G-SP 36'4" #1
Passaglia, Amanda (2014) St. Charles East, IL
G-SP 36'2" #2
Freeman, Morganne (2014) Naperville North, IL
G-SP 35'2.5" #2
Roehri, Olivia (2015) Cary-Grove Community, IL
G-SP 35'0" #3
Wcislo, Anna (2013) Cary-Grove Community, IL
G-SP 34'6.5" #3
Reinhard, Sydnee (2014) Naperville North, IL
G-SP 33'6" #4

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hughes, Aja (2014) Waubonsie Valley, IL
G-DT 116'11" #1
Roehri, Olivia (2015) Cary-Grove Community, IL
G-DT 111'3" #1
Passaglia, Amanda (2014) St. Charles East, IL
G-DT 106'6" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Waubonsie Valley, IL
G-4x100 51.18 #1
Girls Relay Romeoville, IL
G-4x100 51.50 #2
Girls Relay Cary-Grove Community, IL
G-4x100 51.96 #3

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Cary-Grove Community, IL
G-4x200 1:48.55 #1
Girls Relay Romeoville, IL
G-4x200 1:48.98 #2

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay St. Charles East, IL
G-4x400 4:14.34 #1
Girls Relay Naperville North, IL
G-4x400 4:18.71 #2

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Harry D Jacobs, IL
G-4x800 9:46.86 #1
Girls Relay St. Charles East, IL
G-4x800 9:49.20 #2
Girls Relay Naperville North, IL
G-4x800 9:55.81 #3
Girls Relay Cary-Grove Community, IL
G-4x800 10:21.28 #4


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State