Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: GA 5A Sectional B - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-04-27
Season: 2013 Outdoor
Location: Greenbrier HS, Grovetown, GA


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watkins, Darius (2014) Grovetown, GA
B-100 10.59 #1 NWI
Harden, Jeremy (2013) Greenbrier, GA
B-100 10.61 #2 NWI
Tucker, Jared (2014) Stephenson, GA
B-100 10.71 #3 NWI
Johnson, Andrew (2013) Windsor Forest, GA
B-100 10.75 #4 NWI
hughes, Terrell Grovetown, GA
B-100 10.83 #5 NWI
Williams, Kavion (2014) Martin Luther King, Jr, GA
B-100 10.89 #6 NWI
Yancey, Deangelo Mays, GA
B-100 10.91 #7 NWI
Smith, Asa Cedar Shoals, GA
B-100 10.95 #8 NWI
Clark, Michael Richmond Hill, GA
B-100 11.00 #9 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watkins, Darius (2014) Grovetown, GA
B-200 21.58 #1 NWI
Harden, Jeremy (2013) Greenbrier, GA
B-200 21.70 #2 NWI
Jones, Jonathon (2014) Arabia Mountain, GA
B-200 21.86 #3 NWI
Williams, Kavion (2014) Martin Luther King, Jr, GA
B-200 21.92 #4 NWI
Statham, Darius (2013) Mays, GA
B-200 22.14 #5 NWI
Tucker, Jared (2014) Stephenson, GA
B-200 22.16 #6 NWI
Williams, Donte Effingham County, GA
B-200 22.21 #7 NWI
Smith, Asa Cedar Shoals, GA
B-200 22.28 #8 NWI
Clark, Michael Richmond Hill, GA
B-200 22.39 #9 NWI
Johnson, Andrew (2013) Windsor Forest, GA
B-200 22.45 #10 NWI
Coombs, Warren (2015) Greenbrier, GA
B-200 22.48 #11 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Statham, Darius (2013) Mays, GA
B-400 48.58 #1
Coombs, Warren (2015) Greenbrier, GA
B-400 49.13 #2
Cooper, Breshawrd (2015) Cedar Shoals, GA
B-400 49.54 #3 GA#33
Rather, Matthew (2013) Dunwoody, GA
B-400 49.84 #4
Rochelle, Devante (2013) Arabia Mountain, GA
B-400 49.84 #5

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Corey (2014) Richmond Hill, GA
B-800 1:55.37 #1 GA#9
Higgins, Jedrek (2014) Lakeside, GA
B-800 1:58.77 #2
Aponte, Rahiim (16) Miller Grove, GA
B-800 1:59.08 #3
Martinez, Alex Winder-Barrow, GA
B-800 1:59.40 #4
Scott, Kameron (2014) Southwest Dekalb, GA
B-800 1:59.62 #5 GA#55
Bivins, Kevin Groves, GA
B-800 2:00.00 #6 GA#61

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hunter, Myles (2013) Heritage, GA
B-110H 14.47 #1 NWI
Hunt, Kevondre Northside, GA
B-110H 14.83 #2 NWI
Sheffield, Craig (2013) Windsor Forest, GA
B-110H 14.84 #3 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morris, Christopher (2013) Southwest Dekalb, GA
B-300H 38.87 #1
Hunter, Myles (2013) Heritage, GA
B-300H 38.88 #2 GA#19
Hunt, Kevondre Northside, GA
B-300H 38.91 #3
Mitchell, Daron (2013) Miller Grove, GA
B-300H 39.37 #4
Sheffield, Craig (2013) Windsor Forest, GA
B-300H 39.77 #5 GA#38
Glenn, Cameron (2014) Stephenson, GA
B-300H 40.00 #6
Davis, Deon Richmond Hill, GA
B-300H 40.26 #7 GA#61
McElroy, Justin (2014) Cedar Shoals, GA
B-300H 40.56 #8
Harper, Denzel (2016) Stephenson, GA
B-300H 40.57 #9
Lackey, Licash (2014) Salem, GA
B-300H 40.87 #10 GA#84
Elder, Michael Loganville, GA
B-300H 41.06 #11 GA#91
Ward, Chrstyan (2013) Groves, GA
B-300H 41.82 #12

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, Dominique (2016) Greenbrier, GA
B-HJ 6'4" #1 GA#24

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Christian Mays, GA
B-LJ 22'11" #1 NWI
Harper, Denzel (2016) Stephenson, GA
B-LJ 22'6.5" #2 NWI
Glenn, Cameron (2014) Stephenson, GA
B-LJ 22'3.75" #3 NWI
Akendeli, Dayo (2015) Heritage, GA
B-LJ 22'2" #4 NWI
Harris, Rodriquos Warner Robins, GA
B-LJ 22'1.5" #5 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martin, Desman (2015) Bradwell Institute, GA
B-TJ 45'2.75" #1 NWI
Yancey, Deangelo Mays, GA
B-TJ 45'2.25" #2 NWI
Williams, Tyjon Effingham County, GA
B-TJ 45'0" #3 NWI
Walker, Christian Mays, GA
B-TJ 44'11.5" #4 NWI
Harris, Rodriquos Warner Robins, GA
B-TJ 44'8.75" #5 NWI
Bolton, Josh (2013) Cedar Shoals, GA
B-TJ 44'4.5" #6 NWI
Zuber, Isaiah Stephenson, GA
B-TJ 43'8" #7 NWI
Hunt, Kevondre Northside, GA
B-TJ 43'3.75" #8 NWI
Dorsey, Brandon (2013) Southwest Dekalb, GA
B-TJ 43'2.5" #9 NWI
Mathis, Jody Apalachee, GA
B-TJ 43'1" #10 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jernigan, Jeff (2013) Lakeside, GA
B-PV 15'0" #1 GA#3

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Martin Luther King, Jr, GA
B-4x100 42.17 #1 GA#26
Boys Relay Grovetown, GA
B-4x100 42.18 #2
Boys Relay Cedar Shoals, GA
B-4x100 42.36 #3 GA#31
Boys Relay Stephenson, GA
B-4x100 42.39 #4
Boys Relay Glynn Academy, GA
B-4x100 42.73 #5 GA#53
Boys Relay Greenbrier, GA
B-4x100 43.02 #6
Boys Relay Clarke Central, GA
B-4x100 43.04 #7 GA#73
Boys Relay Northside, GA
B-4x100 43.26 #8 GA#95
Boys Relay Groves, GA
B-4x100 43.54 #9
Boys Relay Mays, GA
B-4x100 43.62 #10
Boys Relay Cedar Shoals, GA
B-4x100 43.78 #11
Boys Relay Lakeside, GA
B-4x100 43.86 #12

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cedar Shoals, GA
B-4x400 3:22.29 #1 GA#20
Boys Relay Dunwoody, GA
B-4x400 3:22.46 #2 GA#24
Boys Relay Miller Grove, GA
B-4x400 3:22.47 #3
Boys Relay Mays, GA
B-4x400 3:23.58 #4 GA#32

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hall, Cassondra (2016) Warner Robins, GA
G-100 11.67 #1 NWI
Martin, Jada (2013) Martin Luther King, Jr, GA
G-100 11.76 #2 NWI
Rosier, Ashlan (2014) Lakeside, GA
G-100 12.24 #3 NWI
Banks, Erika (2014) Dunwoody, GA
G-100 12.25 #4 NWI
Johnson, Dejah (2014) Loganville, GA
G-100 12.35 #5 NWI
Jackson, Kiaira (2015) Houston County, GA
G-100 12.39 #6 NWI
Hitchcock, Precious (0) Cedar Shoals, GA
G-100 12.40 #7 NWI
Turner, Brianna (2013) Evans, GA
G-100 12.41 #8 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hall, Cassondra (2016) Warner Robins, GA
G-200 24.02 #1 NWI
Martin, Jada (2013) Martin Luther King, Jr, GA
G-200 24.53 #2 NWI
Banks, Erika (2014) Dunwoody, GA
G-200 25.02 #3 NWI
Stegall, Asha (2013) Warner Robins, GA
G-200 25.16 #4 NWI
Rosier, Ashlan (2014) Lakeside, GA
G-200 25.34 #5 NWI
Johnson, Dejah (2014) Loganville, GA
G-200 25.35 #6 NWI
Davis, Jordan (2013) Arabia Mountain, GA
G-200 25.79 #7 NWI
Green, Charisma (2013) Martin Luther King, Jr, GA
G-200 25.90 #8 NWI
Baldwin, Santana Clarke Central, GA
G-200 25.91 #9 NWI
Williams, Tia Northside, GA
G-200 25.93 #10 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Lauren (2015) North Springs, GA
G-400 57.20 #1
Stegall, Asha (2013) Warner Robins, GA
G-400 57.22 #2
Williams, Tia Northside, GA
G-400 57.88 #3
Davis, Jordan (2013) Arabia Mountain, GA
G-400 57.99 #4
Standifer, Jasmine Jones County, GA
G-400 58.02 #5 GA#42
Yavuncu, Asya (2014) Dunwoody, GA
G-400 59.14 #6
Caldwell, Chelsea (2013) Martin Luther King, Jr, GA
G-400 59.52 #7

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cameron, Alex (2014) Dunwoody, GA
G-3200 11:13.21 #1
Cora, Jennifer Lakeside, GA
G-3200 11:15.42 #2 GA#16
Bowles, Sarah (2013) Lakeside, GA
G-3200 11:15.95 #3 GA#19

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Flynn, Tiffany (2014) Miller Grove, GA
G-100H 14.65 #1 NWI
Ladson, Keandrea (2013) Bradwell Institute, GA
G-100H 15.10 #2 NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hubbard, Morgan (2014) Heritage, GA
G-300H 44.06 #1
dumas, Victoria Jones County, GA
G-300H 44.87 #2
Mcpherson, Janay (2013) Miller Grove, GA
G-300H 46.57 #3 GA#44
Goss, Dominque Martin Luther King, Jr, GA
G-300H 47.20 #4 GA#64
Hammett, Heather (2014) Lakeside, GA
G-300H 47.72 #5 GA#84
Alexander, Jordan Loganville, GA
G-300H 47.74 #6
Cox, Kali (2014) Greenbrier, GA
G-300H 47.77 #7 GA#85

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ernest, Dennia Apalachee, GA
G-HJ 5'6" #1 GA#6
Ealey, Brittany (2016) Ware County, GA
G-HJ 5'4" #2 GA#20

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Flynn, Tiffany (2014) Miller Grove, GA
G-LJ 19'1.75" #1 NWI
Walker, Ariel (2013) Southwest Dekalb, GA
G-LJ 18'5" #2 NWI
Rosier, Ashlan (2014) Lakeside, GA
G-LJ 17'11.5" #3 NWI
Wallace, Mikala (2013) Glynn Academy, GA
G-LJ 17'6.25" #4 NWI
Lee, Nadia Tucker, GA
G-LJ 17'5.75" #5 NWI
Lee, Nuri Tucker, GA
G-LJ 17'4.5" #6 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Flynn, Tiffany (2014) Miller Grove, GA
G-TJ 40'0.5" #1 NWI
Lee, Nadia Tucker, GA
G-TJ 38'3" #2 NWI
Jackson, Kiaira (2015) Houston County, GA
G-TJ 37'7" #3 NWI
Merritt, Denaria Mays, GA
G-TJ 37'3.25" #4 NWI
Whitehurst, Ne'Cole (2015) Mays, GA
G-TJ 36'9" #5 NWI
Wallace, Mikala (2013) Glynn Academy, GA
G-TJ 36'7" #6 NWI
Ladson, Keandrea (2013) Bradwell Institute, GA
G-TJ 36'2.75" #7 NWI
Thomas, Tyra (2014) Clarke Central, GA
G-TJ 35'4.25" #8 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wheeler, Kenya (2013) Southwest Dekalb, GA
G-SP 38'9.5" #1
Badagliacca, Macy Effingham County, GA
G-SP 37'7.5" #2 GA#34
Johnson, Amber (2014) Tucker, GA
G-SP 37'0" #3 GA#42
Davis, Amber Stephenson, GA
G-SP 35'8" #4

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wheeler, Kenya (2013) Southwest Dekalb, GA
G-DT 125'5" #1

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Dunwoody, GA
G-4x100 48.14 #1
Girls Relay Martin Luther King, Jr, GA
G-4x100 48.27 #2
Girls Relay Miller Grove, GA
G-4x100 48.46 #3
Girls Relay Miller Grove, GA
G-4x100 49.68 #4
Girls Relay Bradwell Institute, GA
G-4x100 49.72 #5
Girls Relay Salem, GA
G-4x100 49.85 #6 GA#89
Girls Relay Loganville, GA
G-4x100 49.88 #7
Girls Relay Clarke Central, GA
G-4x100 49.88 #8

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Dunwoody, GA
G-4x400 3:51.76 #1
Girls Relay Northside, GA
G-4x400 3:56.93 #2
Girls Relay Miller Grove, GA
G-4x400 3:58.93 #3
Girls Relay Arabia Mountain, GA
G-4x400 3:59.69 #4
Girls Relay Martin Luther King, Jr, GA
G-4x400 4:01.41 #5


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State