Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2013-05-16
Season: 2013 Outdoor
Location: Flossmoor, IL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hylton, Julian (2014) Lincoln-Way North, IL
B-100 10.80 #1 pre NWI
Hylton, Julian (2014) Lincoln-Way North, IL
B-100 10.89 #1 NWI
Cosby, Marcus (2014) Lincoln-Way East, IL
B-100 10.90 #2 NWI
Wesley, Jauan (2014) Thornton Township, IL
B-100 10.91 #3 NWI
Cosby, Marcus (2014) Lincoln-Way East, IL
B-100 10.92 #2 pre NWI
Allen, Kenneth (2013) Thornwood, IL
B-100 11.01 #5 pre NWI
Hardaway, Quenton (2013) Crete-Monee, IL
B-100 11.05 #6 pre NWI
Hunt, Franklin (2016) Rich Central, IL
B-100 11.06 #4 NWI
Hunt, Franklin (2016) Rich Central, IL
B-100 11.06 #7 pre NWI
Hardaway, Quenton (2013) Crete-Monee, IL
B-100 11.08 #5 NWI
Harriel, James (2014) Bloom Township, IL
B-100 11.09 #8 pre NWI
Wesley, Jauan (2014) Thornton Township, IL
B-100 11.10 #3 pre NWI
Harriel, James (2014) Bloom Township, IL
B-100 11.10 #6 NWI
Craig, Martise (2015) Thornton Township, IL
B-100 11.27 #9 pre NWI
Green, Rickell (2014) Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
B-100 11.32 #4 pre NWI
Hammond, Scott (2013) Lincoln-Way East, IL
B-100 11.33 #10 pre NWI
Green, Rickell (2014) Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
B-100 11.33 #7 NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Marvell (2013) Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-200 21.88 #1 pre NWI
Hunt, Ti'Fonte (2014) Thornton Township, IL
B-200 21.93 #5 pre NWI
Thompson, Marvell (2013) Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-200 21.97 #1 NWI
Hylton, Julian (2014) Lincoln-Way North, IL
B-200 22.12 #2 pre NWI
Frazier, Micah (2013) Bloom Township, IL
B-200 22.12 #2 NWI
Frazier, Micah (2013) Bloom Township, IL
B-200 22.15 #3 pre NWI
Hylton, Julian (2014) Lincoln-Way North, IL
B-200 22.21 #3 NWI
Allen, Kenneth (2013) Thornwood, IL
B-200 22.31 #6 pre NWI
Johnson, Dwight (2015) Thornwood, IL
B-200 22.54 #4 NWI
Johnson, Dwight (2015) Thornwood, IL
B-200 22.67 #4 pre NWI
Hunt, Ti'Fonte (2014) Thornton Township, IL
B-200 22.74 #5 NWI
Clarke, Malachi (2014) Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
B-200 22.74 #7 pre NWI
Butler, Gaston (2013) Rich Central, IL
B-200 22.75 #8 pre NWI
Bolton, Prestunn (2013) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-200 22.84 #9 pre NWI
Craig, Martise (2015) Thornton Township, IL
B-200 23.11 #10 pre NWI
Hopkins, Jake (2014) Providence Catholic, IL
B-200 23.15 #11 pre NWI
Butler, Gaston (2013) Rich Central, IL
B-200 23.25 #6 NWI
Ware, Jared Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
B-200 23.30 #12 pre NWI
Maurer, Alex (2014) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
B-200 23.34 #13 pre NWI
Clarke, Malachi (2014) Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
B-200 23.34 #7 NWI
Dominguez, Niko (2017) Providence Catholic, IL
B-200 23.38 #14 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Marvell (2013) Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-400 49.49 #1
Meadows, Jack (2014) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
B-400 49.65 #2 IL#30
Harriel, James (2014) Bloom Township, IL
B-400 49.73 #3 IL#33
Nash, Quenten (2014) Crete-Monee, IL
B-400 50.34 #4
Allen, Kenneth (2013) Thornwood, IL
B-400 50.36 #5
Harris, Daniel (2014) Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
B-400 51.24 #6
Borchardt, George (2015) Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
B-400 51.66 #7
Senesac, Cole Lincoln-Way Central, IL
B-400 51.79 #8
Haynes, Joshua (2015) Marian Catholic, IL
B-400 52.48 #9

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leverenz, Johnny (2014) Danville, IL
B-800 1:54.46 #1
Anyiwo, Matt (2014) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-800 1:56.95 #2
Kulpinski, Phil (2014) Andrew, IL
B-800 1:59.36 #3
Zibricky, Ben (2014) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
B-800 2:01.59 #4
Haynes, Joshua (2015) Marian Catholic, IL
B-800 2:02.88 #5
Weber, Kyle Lincoln-Way North, IL
B-800 2:03.44 #6
Hanson, Colin (2013) Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
B-800 2:03.46 #7
Byars, Anthony (2013) Bloom Township, IL
B-800 2:03.81 #8
Alvarado, Ben (2015) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
B-800 2:04.40 #9
Albi, Michael (2015) Crete-Monee, IL
B-800 2:04.58 #10

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rozewicki, Dru (2013) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
B-1600 4:28.87 #1
Kolacki, Tommy (2015) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
B-1600 4:29.40 #2
Howard, Camren (2014) Marian Catholic, IL
B-1600 4:33.26 #3
August, Matt (2014) Lincoln-Way East, IL
B-1600 4:37.17 #4

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hummer, Caleb (2015) Danville, IL
B-3200 9:31.50 #1 IL#61
Kaminski, Chris (2014) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
B-3200 9:37.40 #2 IL#88
Unzueta, Jesse (2013) Thornwood, IL
B-3200 9:58.43 #3
Fabian, Kevin (2014) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
B-3200 9:59.70 #4
Hedges, Ben (2013) Lincoln-Way East, IL
B-3200 10:07.65 #5
Mayster, Ian Lincoln-Way North, IL
B-3200 10:09.08 #6

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Helmin, Andrew (2013) Providence Catholic, IL
B-110H 14.12 #1 NWI
Hunt, Ti'Fonte (2014) Thornton Township, IL
B-110H 14.40 #2 NWI
Smith, Nikita (2014) Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-110H 14.49 #3 NWI
Corydon, Austin (2014) Lincoln-Way East, IL
B-110H 14.53 #4 NWI
Hunt, Ti'Fonte (2014) Thornton Township, IL
B-110H 14.57 #1 pre NWI
Helmin, Andrew (2013) Providence Catholic, IL
B-110H 14.59 #2 pre NWI
Hubbard, Daylen (2014) Bloom Township, IL
B-110H 14.62 #3 pre NWI
Smith, Nikita (2014) Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-110H 14.66 #5 pre NWI
Hubbard, Daylen (2014) Bloom Township, IL
B-110H 14.66 #5 NWI
Corydon, Austin (2014) Lincoln-Way East, IL
B-110H 14.77 #4 pre NWI
Flowers, Rasheed (2013) Crete-Monee, IL
B-110H 14.84 #6 NWI
Douglas, Elijah (2015) Crete-Monee, IL
B-110H 14.99 #7 NWI
Flowers, Rasheed (2013) Crete-Monee, IL
B-110H 15.09 #6 pre NWI
Douglas, Elijah (2015) Crete-Monee, IL
B-110H 15.14 #7 pre NWI
Howell, Charles (2014) Thornwood, IL
B-110H 15.28 #8 pre NWI
Wiley, Jonah (2014) Bloom Township, IL
B-110H 15.31 #9 pre NWI
Barnes, Adonis (2014) Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-110H 15.38 #10 pre NWI
Howell, Charles (2014) Thornwood, IL
B-110H 15.38 #8 NWI
Mitchell, Demitius (2015) Thornton Township, IL
B-110H 15.45 #11 pre NWI
Moore, Larry (2014) Thornwood, IL
B-110H 15.58 #12 pre NWI
Buggs, Lonnie (2014) Danville, IL
B-110H 15.64 #13 pre NWI
Spears, Malik (2015) Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
B-110H 15.69 #14 pre NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Helmin, Andrew (2013) Providence Catholic, IL
B-300H 38.32 #1
Hunt, Ti'Fonte (2014) Thornton Township, IL
B-300H 39.53 #2 IL#27
Flowers, Rasheed (2013) Crete-Monee, IL
B-300H 39.86 #3 IL#40
Corydon, Austin (2014) Lincoln-Way East, IL
B-300H 40.10 #4
Gash, Dakota (2014) Danville, IL
B-300H 40.43 #5 IL#64
Barnes, Adonis (2014) Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-300H 40.77 #6 IL#83
Sciarini, Anthony Lincoln-Way East, IL
B-300H 41.67 #7
Spears, Malik (2015) Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
B-300H 41.78 #8

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Monroe, Mike (2014) Providence Catholic, IL
B-HJ 6'9" #1
Bolton, Patrick (2013) Thornwood, IL
B-HJ 6'5" #2 IL#28
Martinson, Matthew (2015) Marian Catholic, IL
B-HJ 6'5" #3 IL#28
GRAVES, LAMAR Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-HJ 6'3" #4 IL#65
Daubon, Alex (2016) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-HJ 6'3" #4
Jackson-Lucas, Ontonio (2013) Bloom Township, IL
B-HJ 6'3" #4
Barbee, Myles (2014) Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-HJ 6'3" #4 IL#65
Keppner, Cody Lincoln-Way Central, IL
B-HJ 6'3" #8
Colangelo, Anthony (2015) Lincoln-Way East, IL
B-HJ 6'1" #9

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, William (2013) Bloom Township, IL
B-LJ 22'9" #1 NWI
Wiley, Jonah (2014) Bloom Township, IL
B-LJ 22'8.5" #2 NWI
Briggs, Donta (2013) Thornwood, IL
B-LJ 22'6.25" #3 NWI
Dobersztyn, Nate (2013) Andrew, IL
B-LJ 22'1.5" #4 NWI
Buchanan, Maurice (2013) Thornton Township, IL
B-LJ 22'1.25" #5 NWI
Joiner, Justin (2014) Crete-Monee, IL
B-LJ 21'4.25" #6 NWI
Campbell, Jackson (2014) Thornton Fractional South, IL
B-LJ 21'4" #7 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Briggs, Donta (2013) Thornwood, IL
B-TJ 44'9.5" #1 NWI
Johnson, Adonis (2014) Thornton Township, IL
B-TJ 44'8" #2 NWI
Williams, William (2013) Bloom Township, IL
B-TJ 44'7" #3 NWI
Gossett, Chris (2013) Crete-Monee, IL
B-TJ 44'5" #4 NWI
Fullerton, Aaron (2014) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-TJ 43'6.5" #5 NWI
Washington, Travis Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-TJ 43'5" #6 NWI
Rankin, Josh (2013) Crete-Monee, IL
B-TJ 42'1" #7 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Weaver, Chad (2013) Providence Catholic, IL
B-PV 16'0" #1 US#42 IL#4
Blatti, Ethan (2014) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
B-PV 13'3" #2 IL#76
Deloach, Charles (2013) Bloom Township, IL
B-PV 13'3" #3
Denler, Brandon (2014) Providence Catholic, IL
B-PV 13'3" #4 IL#76
Simpson, Matthew (2015) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-PV 12'9" #5
Collier, Chris (2014) Danville, IL
B-PV 12'9" #6

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Allpow, Brett (2013) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
B-SP 51'2" #1
Krestal, Scott (2014) Lincoln-Way East, IL
B-SP 50'0" #2 IL#89
Franklin, Jarvion (2014) Andrew, IL
B-SP 48'5" #3
Kassel, Fred (2013) Andrew, IL
B-SP 47'9.5" #4
Magnuson, Sean (2013) Lincoln-Way East, IL
B-SP 47'8" #5

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Allpow, Brett (2013) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
B-DT 158'2" #1 IL#48
Ebeling, Bobby (2013) Lincoln-Way North, IL
B-DT 148'1" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Thornton Township, IL
B-4x100 41.95 #1 IL#2
Boys Relay Andrew, IL
B-4x100 42.19 #2 IL#7
Boys Relay Bloom Township, IL
B-4x100 42.21 #3 IL#9
Boys Relay Lincoln-Way East, IL
B-4x100 42.51 #4 IL#18
Boys Relay Crete-Monee, IL
B-4x100 42.88 #5 IL#35
Boys Relay Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-4x100 42.91 #6 IL#38
Boys Relay Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-4x100 43.06 #7
Boys Relay Rich Central, IL
B-4x100 43.19 #8 IL#55
Boys Relay Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
B-4x100 43.43 #9 IL#71
Boys Relay Lincoln-Way North, IL
B-4x100 43.88 #10

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-4x200 1:29.51 #1 IL#28
Boys Relay Andrew, IL
B-4x200 1:29.79 #2 IL#30
Boys Relay Bloom Township, IL
B-4x200 1:30.14 #3 IL#38
Boys Relay Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-4x200 1:30.39 #4
Boys Relay Thornton Township, IL
B-4x200 1:30.58 #5 IL#47
Boys Relay Lincoln-Way East, IL
B-4x200 1:31.33 #6 IL#74
Boys Relay Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
B-4x200 1:32.01 #7 IL#97
Boys Relay Thornwood, IL
B-4x200 1:32.66 #8
Boys Relay Rich Central, IL
B-4x200 1:33.06 #9
Boys Relay Marian Catholic, IL
B-4x200 1:34.87 #10

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-4x400 3:22.71 #1
Boys Relay Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-4x400 3:23.56 #2 IL#26
Boys Relay Crete-Monee, IL
B-4x400 3:24.44 #3 IL#35
Boys Relay Thornton Township, IL
B-4x400 3:27.39 #4
Boys Relay Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
B-4x400 3:27.89 #5 IL#83
Boys Relay Lincoln-Way East, IL
B-4x400 3:30.51 #6
Boys Relay Lincoln-Way North, IL
B-4x400 3:30.69 #7
Boys Relay Bloom Township, IL
B-4x400 3:31.00 #8
Boys Relay Thornwood, IL
B-4x400 3:32.71 #9
Boys Relay Lincoln-Way Central, IL
B-4x400 3:34.04 #10

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-4x800 8:03.83 #1 IL#47
Boys Relay Lincoln-Way East, IL
B-4x800 8:06.32 #2 IL#55
Boys Relay Thornton Township, IL
B-4x800 8:08.12 #3 IL#59
Boys Relay Thornwood, IL
B-4x800 8:09.21 #4 IL#63
Boys Relay Bloom Township, IL
B-4x800 8:13.55 #5 IL#81
Boys Relay Andrew, IL
B-4x800 8:33.77 #6
Boys Relay Danville, IL
B-4x800 8:35.21 #7


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State