|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Baker, Budda (2014) |
Bellevue, WA | B-100 | 10.95 #1 | pre NWI |
Baker, Budda (2014) |
Bellevue, WA | B-100 | 10.95 #1 | NWI |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gilchrist, Isaiah (2016) |
Bellevue, WA | B-200 | 22.39 #1 | NWI |
Olobia, Alex (2013) |
Liberty-Issaquah, WA | B-200 | 22.42 #2 | NWI |
Jack, Myles (2013) |
Bellevue, WA | B-200 | 22.42 #2 | NWI |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Jack, Myles (2013) |
Bellevue, WA | B-400 | 49.99 #1 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Schulz, Eric (2014) |
Mercer Island, WA | B-800 | 1:58.41 #1 | |
Leach, Max (2014) |
Nathan Hale, WA | B-800 | 1:58.48 #2 | |
Redmon, Hiron (2013) |
Liberty-Issaquah, WA | B-800 | 1:58.93 #3 | |
Roberts, Aedan (2014) |
Nathan Hale, WA | B-800 | 1:59.61 #4 |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Leach, Max (2014) |
Nathan Hale, WA | B-1600 | 4:15.75 #1 | |
Mcdermott, Patrick (2015) |
Ingraham, WA | B-1600 | 4:16.58 #2 | WA#16 |
Foerder, Andrew (2014) |
Nathan Hale, WA | B-1600 | 4:18.80 #3 | |
Piper, Keenan (2013) |
Seattle Prep, WA | B-1600 | 4:21.62 #4 | WA#50 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Mcdermott, Patrick (2015) |
Ingraham, WA | B-3200 | 9:18.95 #1 | |
Foerder, Andrew (2014) |
Nathan Hale, WA | B-3200 | 9:22.41 #2 | |
Jones, Gareth (2013) |
O'Dea, WA | B-3200 | 9:23.36 #3 | |
Piper, Keenan (2013) |
Seattle Prep, WA | B-3200 | 9:26.49 #4 | |
Bowe, Aaron (2014) |
Liberty-Issaquah, WA | B-3200 | 9:27.48 #5 | |
O'Neil, Michael (2013) |
Bishop Blanchet, WA | B-3200 | 9:28.55 #6 | |
Smith, Stuart (2015) |
Nathan Hale, WA | B-3200 | 9:39.25 #7 |
B-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Smith, Jaz (2013) |
Franklin, WA | B-300H | 41.11 #1 | |
Smith, Jaz (2013) |
Franklin, WA | B-300H | 41.69 #1 | pre |
Rogers, Justus (2016) |
Bellevue, WA | B-300H | 41.86 #2 | |
Walker, John (2014) |
Bishop Blanchet, WA | B-300H | 41.86 #3 | pre |
Noel, Romney (2015) |
Liberty-Issaquah, WA | B-300H | 41.87 #5 | pre |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Murphy, Kendrick (2013) |
Juanita, WA | B-HJ | 6'4" #1 | WA#16 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Davis, Marquis (2013) |
Rainier Beach, WA | B-LJ | 23'3" #1 | NWI |
Baker, Budda (2014) |
Bellevue, WA | B-LJ | 22'4" #2 | NWI |
Murphy, Kendrick (2013) |
Juanita, WA | B-LJ | 22'4" #3 | NWI |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Murphy, Kendrick (2013) |
Juanita, WA | B-TJ | 43'11" #1 | NWI |
Adekoya, Aj (2013) |
Lakeside, WA | B-TJ | 43'0.75" #2 | NWI |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Marcus, Lev (2013) |
Nathan Hale, WA | B-PV | 15'9" #1 | |
Frazier, Pierce (2013) |
Interlake, WA | B-PV | 14'0" #2 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Stuart, Mitchell (2013) |
Bellevue, WA | B-SP | 53'8.5" #1 | |
Banchero, Evan (2013) |
O'Dea, WA | B-SP | 51'6.5" #2 | |
Carter, Bryan (2013) |
O'Dea, WA | B-SP | 50'6.5" #3 | |
Hallam-Eames, Winston (2014) |
Nathan Hale, WA | B-SP | 50'2.5" #4 |
B-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Banchero, Evan (2013) |
O'Dea, WA | B-DT | 185'9" #1 | US#46 WA#2 |
Hallam-Eames, Winston (2014) |
Nathan Hale, WA | B-DT | 172'3" #2 |
B-JT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Stevens, Bradley (2013) |
Mount Si, WA | B-JT | 187'0" #1 | |
Wilson, Taylor (2014) |
Bainbridge, WA | B-JT | 182'9" #2 | WA#10 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Bellevue, WA | B-4x100 | 42.01 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Bellevue, WA | B-4x100 | 42.19 #1 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Interlake, WA | B-4x100 | 43.51 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
O'Dea, WA | B-4x100 | 43.71 #3 | pre |
Boys Relay |
O'Dea, WA | B-4x100 | 43.71 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Juanita, WA | B-4x100 | 43.78 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Interlake, WA | B-4x100 | 43.94 #2 | pre |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Bellevue, WA | B-4x400 | 3:22.11 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Bellevue, WA | B-4x400 | 3:24.96 #1 | pre |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Apostol, Imani (2015) |
Holy Names Academy, WA | G-200 | 25.71 #1 | NWI |
Apostol, Imani (2015) |
Holy Names Academy, WA | G-200 | 25.72 #1 | pre NWI |
Harrison, Laura (2013) |
Mercer Island, WA | G-200 | 25.97 #2 | pre NWI |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Apostol, Imani (2015) |
Holy Names Academy, WA | G-400 | 57.50 #1 | |
Harrison, Laura (2013) |
Mercer Island, WA | G-400 | 58.09 #2 | |
Johnson, Peyton (2014) |
Lakeside, WA | G-400 | 58.30 #3 | |
Apostol, Imani (2015) |
Holy Names Academy, WA | G-400 | 58.46 #1 | pre |
Harrison, Laura (2013) |
Mercer Island, WA | G-400 | 58.90 #3 | pre |
Johnson, Peyton (2014) |
Lakeside, WA | G-400 | 59.43 #2 | pre |
Lammers, Regi (2013) |
Juanita, WA | G-400 | 59.70 #4 | WA#69 |
Mitchell, Noelle (2016) |
Bellevue, WA | G-400 | 59.87 #5 |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Spiekerman, Stephanie (2014) |
Bishop Blanchet, WA | G-800 | 2:14.85 #1 | WA#18 |
Ackerley, Mikelle (2015) |
Bainbridge, WA | G-800 | 2:15.51 #2 | |
Engelbrekt, Lily (2013) |
Bishop Blanchet, WA | G-800 | 2:15.58 #3 | |
Ackerley, Mikelle (2015) |
Bainbridge, WA | G-800 | 2:17.78 #1 | pre |
Penner, Katherine (2016) |
Bellevue, WA | G-800 | 2:18.62 #4 | WA#41 |
Wichmann, Shannon (2014) |
Holy Names Academy, WA | G-800 | 2:18.87 #5 | WA#43 |
Tansley, Antoinette (2015) |
Interlake, WA | G-800 | 2:18.90 #6 | WA#44 |
Anderson, Emily (2013) |
Bishop Blanchet, WA | G-800 | 2:19.46 #7 | WA#55 |
G-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Engelbrekt, Lily (2013) |
Bishop Blanchet, WA | G-1600 | 5:07.41 #1 |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Delacruz-Gunderson, Rebecca (2014) |
Lakeside, WA | G-3200 | 11:20.28 #1 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Jackson, Cecelia (2013) |
Holy Names Academy, WA | G-100H | 14.55 #1 | NWI |
Jackson, Cecelia (2013) |
Holy Names Academy, WA | G-100H | 14.64 #1 | pre NWI |
G-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Vincent, Olivia (2014) |
Holy Names Academy, WA | G-300H | 44.04 #1 | WA#9 |
Jackson, Cecelia (2013) |
Holy Names Academy, WA | G-300H | 44.10 #2 | |
Vincent, Olivia (2014) |
Holy Names Academy, WA | G-300H | 45.14 #1 | pre |
Jackson, Cecelia (2013) |
Holy Names Academy, WA | G-300H | 45.70 #2 | pre |
Sexton, Emma (2015) |
Seattle Prep, WA | G-300H | 46.36 #3 | WA#31 |
Jackson, Ashley (2013) |
Mount Si, WA | G-300H | 46.38 #4 | WA#32 |
Shephard, Katelyn (2013) |
Bainbridge, WA | G-300H | 46.80 #5 | WA#41 |
Sexton, Emma (2015) |
Seattle Prep, WA | G-300H | 47.07 #3 | pre |
Steinke, Olivia (2014) |
Bishop Blanchet, WA | G-300H | 47.19 #4 | pre WA#55 |
Steinke, Olivia (2014) |
Bishop Blanchet, WA | G-300H | 47.29 #6 | |
Wang, Teresa (2014) |
Nathan Hale, WA | G-300H | 47.65 #5 | pre |
Shephard, Katelyn (2013) |
Bainbridge, WA | G-300H | 47.85 #6 | pre |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Vincent, Olivia (2014) |
Holy Names Academy, WA | G-HJ | 5'3" #1 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Adler, Kate (2013) |
Seattle Prep, WA | G-LJ | 17'9.75" #1 | NWI |
Kameni, Floriane (2014) |
Bellevue, WA | G-LJ | 17'5.5" #2 | NWI |
Jones, Mikayla (2013) |
Juanita, WA | G-LJ | 17'2.25" #3 | NWI |
Johnson, Nia (2013) |
Holy Names Academy, WA | G-LJ | 17'1.5" #4 | NWI |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Kameni, Floriane (2014) |
Bellevue, WA | G-TJ | 36'1" #1 | NWI |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Rossano, Ayane (2014) |
Bellevue, WA | G-PV | 11'0" #1 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bassett, Emily (2014) |
Mercer Island, WA | G-SP | 35'9.75" #1 |
G-JT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Mooney, Megan (2014) |
Nathan Hale, WA | G-JT | 120'9" #1 |
G-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Holy Names Academy, WA | G-4x100 | 48.36 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Holy Names Academy, WA | G-4x100 | 49.77 #1 | pre |
G-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Juanita, WA | G-4x200 | 1:44.81 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Mount Si, WA | G-4x200 | 1:45.82 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Juanita, WA | G-4x200 | 1:45.83 #1 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Mount Si, WA | G-4x200 | 1:46.38 #2 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Bainbridge, WA | G-4x200 | 1:46.72 #3 | WA#50 |
Girls Relay |
Lakeside, WA | G-4x200 | 1:46.73 #4 | WA#51 |
Girls Relay |
Nathan Hale, WA | G-4x200 | 1:46.87 #5 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Mercer Island, WA | G-4x400 | 4:00.61 #1 |
Link directly to this page