|
B-5k_XC
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Diaz, Nick (2015) |
Miami Sunset, FL | B-5k_XC | 15:15.60 #1 | |
Morken, Nicholas (2014) |
Niceville, FL | B-5k_XC | 15:16.60 #2 | |
Bennett, Tyler (2014) |
Fort Myers, FL | B-5k_XC | 15:22.50 #3 | |
Convey, Kurt (2015) |
Coral Reef, FL | B-5k_XC | 15:24.30 #4 | |
Rodriguez, Ryan (2015) |
Belen Jesuit, FL | B-5k_XC | 15:29.80 #5 | FL#14 |
Summerall, Zackery (2015) |
Sarasota, FL | B-5k_XC | 15:39.00 #6 | |
Tomas, Fabian (2014) |
Belen Jesuit, FL | B-5k_XC | 15:44.20 #7 | |
Clark, Troy (2014) |
Mount Dora Christian, FL | B-5k_XC | 15:44.70 #8 | |
Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) |
Sarasota, FL | B-5k_XC | 15:45.50 #9 | |
Bailey, Owen (2015) |
Woodstock, GA | B-5k_XC | 15:47.70 #10 | GA#29 |
Ferrentino, Conner (2014) |
Freedom, FL | B-5k_XC | 15:48.40 #11 | |
Velasquez, Manuel (2014) |
St. Thomas Aquinas, FL | B-5k_XC | 15:50.70 #12 | |
Degale, Ryan (2015) |
Lake Mary, FL | B-5k_XC | 15:51.70 #13 | FL#39 |
Cross, Steven (2016) |
Merritt Island, FL | B-5k_XC | 15:51.80 #1 | |
Kemp, Noah (2014) |
St. Augustine, FL | B-5k_XC | 15:52.10 #14 | |
Berryhill, Carlin (2016) |
Coral Reef, FL | B-5k_XC | 15:55.00 #15 | |
Pedraza, Alex (2014) |
Golden Gate, FL | B-5k_XC | 15:55.20 #16 | |
Shackelford, Charles (2014) |
Fort Walton Beach, FL | B-5k_XC | 15:58.40 #17 | |
Zentmeyer, James (2015) |
Sickles, FL | B-5k_XC | 15:58.70 #1 | |
Delacruz, Leonel (2014) |
Immokalee, FL | B-5k_XC | 15:59.40 #18 | |
Sanchez, Ilio (2016) |
John I. Leonard, FL | B-5k_XC | 15:59.80 #2 | FL#59 |
Greenup, Ronny (2014) |
Miami Sunset, FL | B-5k_XC | 16:00.10 #19 | |
Janson, Joseph (2014) |
P.K. Yonge, FL | B-5k_XC | 16:00.10 #20 | |
Fisher, Tyler (2015) |
Port Charlotte, FL | B-5k_XC | 16:00.20 #2 | |
Walton, Xavier (2014) |
Titusville, FL | B-5k_XC | 16:00.90 #21 | |
Gonzalez, Nicholas (2015) |
Geneva School, FL | B-5k_XC | 16:01.50 #3 | FL#65 |
Iglesias, Andrew (2014) |
Pembroke Pines Charter, FL | B-5k_XC | 16:02.80 #22 | |
Isaac, Alex (2014) |
Belen Jesuit, FL | B-5k_XC | 16:06.90 #23 | |
Martins, Franco (2015) |
Windermere Prep, FL | B-5k_XC | 16:07.10 #24 | |
Ashbacher, Kolin (2014) |
Palmetto Ridge, FL | B-5k_XC | 16:08.70 #25 | FL#79 |
Mcgregor, Dean (2015) |
Fort Myers, FL | B-5k_XC | 16:09.30 #26 | |
Rogers, Jack (2015) |
Robinson, FL | B-5k_XC | 16:09.80 #4 | FL#82 |
Correa, Gabriel (2016) |
Ransom Everglades, FL | B-5k_XC | 16:10.10 #5 | |
Haugen, Alexander (2014) |
St. Thomas Aquinas, FL | B-5k_XC | 16:11.60 #27 | |
Davis, Isak (2015) |
Geneva School, FL | B-5k_XC | 16:12.00 #6 | FL#90 |
Vallette, Dillon (2015) |
Estero, FL | B-5k_XC | 16:12.20 #28 | |
Weaver, John (2014) |
Mandarin, FL | B-5k_XC | 16:12.50 #29 | |
Mack, Sam (2014) |
Mandarin, FL | B-5k_XC | 16:13.10 #30 | |
Statham, Bryce (2015) |
St. Thomas Aquinas, FL | B-5k_XC | 16:14.20 #31 | |
Geiman, Sam (2015) |
Suncoast , FL | B-5k_XC | 16:14.50 #32 | FL#100 |
Lanasa, Trey (2015) |
Fort Walton Beach, FL | B-5k_XC | 16:15.00 #33 | |
Deleva, Anthony (2014) |
Coral Glades, FL | B-5k_XC | 16:15.80 #34 | |
Castro, Kenneth (2014) |
Miami Sunset, FL | B-5k_XC | 16:16.10 #35 | |
Fabacher, Tyler (2014) |
Fort Walton Beach, FL | B-5k_XC | 16:17.10 #36 | |
O'Brien, Tyler (2014) |
Martin County, FL | B-5k_XC | 16:18.20 #7 | |
Lopez, Carlos (2014) |
Coral Reef, FL | B-5k_XC | 16:19.30 #37 | |
Cook, Chas (2016) |
Trinity Prep, FL | B-5k_XC | 16:19.60 #38 | |
D'Haiti, Jean M. (2016) |
Dr. Phillips, FL | B-5k_XC | 16:20.40 #39 | |
Velasquez, Urias (2015) |
Immokalee, FL | B-5k_XC | 16:21.30 #40 | |
Benedict, Demery (2015) |
Fort Walton Beach, FL | B-5k_XC | 16:22.30 #41 | |
Aponte, Ryan (2015) |
St. Augustine, FL | B-5k_XC | 16:22.40 #42 | |
Hulzebos, Jonathan (2014) |
Lakeland, FL | B-5k_XC | 16:23.50 #3 | |
Thrailkill, Joe |
Edgewater, FL | B-5k_XC | 16:24.40 #8 | |
Armstrong, Jordan (2016) |
Lyman, FL | B-5k_XC | 16:24.70 #43 | |
Penaranda, Daniel (2015) |
Pembroke Pines Charter, FL | B-5k_XC | 16:25.20 #44 | |
Stanford, Fredrick |
Robinson, FL | B-5k_XC | 16:25.50 #9 | |
Jones, Mason (2017) |
Titusville, FL | B-5k_XC | 16:26.80 #45 | |
Millson, Sam |
Trinity Prep, FL | B-5k_XC | 16:26.90 #46 | |
Sonderegger, Michael (2014) |
Park Vista Community, FL | B-5k_XC | 16:27.50 #47 | |
Reggentin, Paul (2014) |
Trinity Prep, FL | B-5k_XC | 16:27.60 #48 | |
Klumpp, Jonathan (2014) |
North Broward Prep, FL | B-5k_XC | 16:28.10 #49 | |
Slaven, Corey (2014) |
St. Augustine, FL | B-5k_XC | 16:28.60 #50 | |
Magoulas, Michael (2014) |
Belen Jesuit, FL | B-5k_XC | 16:29.70 #51 |
G-5k_XC
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Xiang, Karen (2014) |
Nease, FL | G-5k_XC | 17:52.20 #1 | |
Edwards, Emily (2014) |
Fort Myers, FL | G-5k_XC | 18:04.40 #2 | |
Cruz, Alexa (2016) |
St. Thomas Aquinas, FL | G-5k_XC | 18:06.40 #3 | |
Casagrande, Grace (2014) |
Cardinal Mooney, FL | G-5k_XC | 18:14.40 #4 | |
Montgomery, Julia (2016) |
Pine Crest, FL | G-5k_XC | 18:24.20 #5 | |
Leon, Araceli (2014) |
Estero, FL | G-5k_XC | 18:25.70 #6 | |
Barlow, Caroline (2014) |
Gulf Coast, FL | G-5k_XC | 18:29.00 #7 | |
Molloy, Devin (2017) |
Barron Collier, FL | G-5k_XC | 18:32.20 #8 | FL#28 |
Jenkins, Bethany (2014) |
Estero, FL | G-5k_XC | 18:39.00 #9 | |
Brookover, Hannah |
Calvary Christian, FL | G-5k_XC | 18:40.10 #10 | |
Slater, Katie (2014) |
Estero, FL | G-5k_XC | 18:40.80 #11 | |
Cline, Daley (2016) |
Estero, FL | G-5k_XC | 18:44.00 #12 | |
Olinger, Brittney (2014) |
Oak Hall, FL | G-5k_XC | 18:46.90 #13 | |
Headley, Emily (2015) |
Olympia, FL | G-5k_XC | 18:48.40 #14 | |
Chapman, Emily (2015) |
Brevard HEAT, FL | G-5k_XC | 18:48.50 #15 | |
Chapman, Denae (2016) |
Circle Christian, FL | G-5k_XC | 18:49.90 #16 | |
Santiago, Katrina (2014) |
Ferguson, FL | G-5k_XC | 18:50.10 #17 | |
Nix, Emily (2016) |
Winter Park, FL | G-5k_XC | 18:51.10 #18 | |
Kuhn, Katherine (2016) |
Winter Park, FL | G-5k_XC | 18:52.20 #19 | |
Macneal, Katherine (2014) |
Cypress Bay, FL | G-5k_XC | 18:54.10 #20 | |
Rudman, Emma (2016) |
Fort Walton Beach, FL | G-5k_XC | 18:55.10 #21 | |
Rischar, Brianna (2015) |
St. Thomas Aquinas, FL | G-5k_XC | 18:55.70 #22 | |
Brea, Lourdes (2014) |
Our Lady of Lourdes, FL | G-5k_XC | 18:56.70 #23 | |
Salcedo, Breeana (2016) |
Cypress Lake, FL | G-5k_XC | 19:00.20 #24 | |
Jaffer, Fatema (2015) |
Lake Mary, FL | G-5k_XC | 19:01.10 #25 | FL#68 |
Thomas, Dana |
Westminster Christian, FL | G-5k_XC | 19:02.90 #26 | FL#69 |
Castillo, Claire (2014) |
Titusville, FL | G-5k_XC | 19:03.70 #1 | |
Perry, Lauren (2017) |
Oak Hall, FL | G-5k_XC | 19:04.50 #27 | FL#71 |
Sosa, Kerstin (2014) |
Hagerty, FL | G-5k_XC | 19:07.40 #28 | |
Schmick, Kaley (2015) |
Cypress Creek, FL | G-5k_XC | 19:09.10 #29 | |
Eaton, Alex (2014) |
Shorecrest Prep, FL | G-5k_XC | 19:10.00 #30 | |
Yared, Tsion (2020) |
Pine Crest, FL | G-5k_XC | 19:12.50 #31 | |
Melehan, Alexandra (2015) |
Woodstock, GA | G-5k_XC | 19:13.60 #2 | |
Bartlett, Autumn (2015) |
University, FL | G-5k_XC | 19:16.50 #32 | |
Evans, Nadiria (2017) |
Oak Hall, FL | G-5k_XC | 19:20.50 #33 | |
Stephens, Charlotte (2014) |
Winter Park, FL | G-5k_XC | 19:21.20 #34 | |
Doyle, Kaley (2014) |
Park Vista Community, FL | G-5k_XC | 19:21.40 #35 | |
Parrish, Maggie (2016) |
Chamberlain, FL | G-5k_XC | 19:21.60 #3 | |
Hardcastle, Bethany (2015) |
South Fork, FL | G-5k_XC | 19:22.50 #4 | |
Jovanovic, Katherine |
Pine Crest, FL | G-5k_XC | 19:23.00 #36 | |
Bonnet, Kianna (2016) |
Seabreeze, FL | G-5k_XC | 19:23.80 #37 | |
Hernandez, Emily (2014) |
Ferguson, FL | G-5k_XC | 19:25.20 #38 | |
Lyden, Adair |
Lake Nona, FL | G-5k_XC | 19:27.50 #39 | |
Grant, Abigail (2015) |
Sickles, FL | G-5k_XC | 19:28.80 #1 | |
Archer, Lauren (2016) |
Ransom Everglades, FL | G-5k_XC | 19:28.80 #40 | |
Mckinney, Christina (2014) |
Mount Dora Christian, FL | G-5k_XC | 19:29.60 #41 | |
Herndon, Hana (2017) |
Winter Park, FL | G-5k_XC | 19:29.70 #42 |
Link directly to this page