|
B-60
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Phouthavong, Deric (2015) |
Hamilton Township, OH | B-60 | 7.15 #1 | OH#33 |
Gorski, Cole (2014) |
Otsego, OH | B-60 | 7.17 #2 | |
Gorski, Cole (2014) |
Otsego, OH | B-60 | 7.18 #1 | pre |
Boyd, Curtis (2014) |
Dunbar, OH | B-60 | 7.18 #3 | |
Phouthavong, Deric (2015) |
Hamilton Township, OH | B-60 | 7.20 #2 | pre |
Nelson, Damarcus (2014) |
Hilliard Davidson, OH | B-60 | 7.23 #4 | |
Boyd, Curtis (2014) |
Dunbar, OH | B-60 | 7.26 #3 | pre |
Nelson, Damarcus (2014) |
Hilliard Davidson, OH | B-60 | 7.27 #4 | pre |
Ball, Abdoulaye |
Withrow, OH | B-60 | 7.28 #5 | |
Lenfest, Casey (2014) |
Granville, OH | B-60 | 7.28 #6 | OH#83 |
Lenfest, Casey (2014) |
Granville, OH | B-60 | 7.29 #5 | pre |
Ball, Abdoulaye |
Withrow, OH | B-60 | 7.29 #5 | pre |
Willis, Terryon (2015) |
Dunbar, OH | B-60 | 7.29 #7 | |
Townsend, Deantae (2014) |
Unattached, IN | B-60 | 7.31 #8 | |
Smith, Arik |
Princeton, OH | B-60 | 7.32 #9 | |
Townsend, Deantae (2014) |
Unattached, IN | B-60 | 7.33 #7 | pre |
Boughner, Conolly (2015) |
Lakota East, OH | B-60 | 7.34 #10 | |
Smith, Arik |
Princeton, OH | B-60 | 7.34 #8 | pre |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Johnson, Richard (2014) |
Harvest Prep, OH | B-200 | 22.88 #1 |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Lint, Jack (2014) |
Columbus Academy, OH | B-400 | 51.83 #1 | |
Wells, Jalen (2014) |
Thomas Worthington, OH | B-400 | 51.89 #2 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Otterstedt, Tyler (2014) |
Granville, OH | B-800 | 1:57.28 #1 | |
Reynolds, Daniel (2016) |
Hilliard Darby, OH | B-800 | 2:03.09 #2 | OH#49 |
Horton, Nick (2014) |
Westerville North, OH | B-800 | 2:03.29 #3 | OH#50 |
Ridinger, Matt (2015) |
Lincoln, OH | B-800 | 2:04.52 #4 | OH#58 |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hunter, Andrew (2016) |
Loudoun Valley, VA | B-1600 | 4:23.27 #1 | VA#17 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hunter, Andrew (2016) |
Loudoun Valley, VA | B-3200 | 9:25.67 #1 | |
Elswick, Nicholas (2014) |
Chardon, OH | B-3200 | 9:32.58 #2 | |
Gaynor, Gavin (2016) |
Hudson, OH | B-3200 | 9:37.95 #3 | OH#16 |
Johnston, Andrew (2014) |
Olentangy Liberty, OH | B-3200 | 9:48.17 #4 |
B-60H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Scott, Juan (2015) |
Dunbar, OH | B-60H | 8.17 #1 | |
Lint, Jack (2014) |
Columbus Academy, OH | B-60H | 8.25 #2 | |
Scott, Juan (2015) |
Dunbar, OH | B-60H | 8.27 #1 | pre |
Lint, Jack (2014) |
Columbus Academy, OH | B-60H | 8.30 #2 | pre |
Douglas, Frank (2015) |
Madison Comp, OH | B-60H | 8.30 #3 | |
Jackson, Cameron (2014) |
Eastmoor Academy, OH | B-60H | 8.35 #4 | |
Jackson, Cameron (2014) |
Eastmoor Academy, OH | B-60H | 8.38 #3 | pre |
Lombardi, Dominic (2014) |
Bishop Watterson, OH | B-60H | 8.41 #5 | |
Ragland, Darius (2015) |
Pickerington North, OH | B-60H | 8.42 #4 | pre |
Lombardi, Dominic (2014) |
Bishop Watterson, OH | B-60H | 8.46 #5 | pre |
Douglas, Frank (2015) |
Madison Comp, OH | B-60H | 8.47 #6 | pre |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Lucas, Isaac (2016) |
Big Walnut, OH | B-HJ | 6'4" #1 | OH#17 |
Hart, Cameron (2015) |
Bishop Hartley, OH | B-HJ | 6'4" #2 | |
Ross, Jacob (2016) |
Hilliard Davidson, OH | B-HJ | 6'4" #3 | |
Wood, Michael |
Thomas Worthington, OH | B-HJ | 6'2" #4 | OH#26 |
Lint, Jack (2014) |
Columbus Academy, OH | B-HJ | 6'2" #5 | |
Droesch, Andy (2014) |
Tippecanoe, OH | B-HJ | 6'2" #6 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Scott, Juan (2015) |
Dunbar, OH | B-LJ | 21'8.5" #1 | |
Hart, Cameron (2015) |
Bishop Hartley, OH | B-LJ | 21'7.5" #2 | OH#14 |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Nelson, Damarcus (2014) |
Hilliard Davidson, OH | B-TJ | 43'7.5" #1 | OH#5 |
Davis, Jordan |
Loveland, OH | B-TJ | 41'5.25" #2 | OH#15 |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Justice, Bryan (2014) |
Licking Heights, OH | B-PV | 15'6" #1 | US#30 OH#2 |
Gorski, Cole (2014) |
Otsego, OH | B-PV | 15'0" #2 | |
Waterman, Ben (2015) |
River Valley-Caledonia, OH | B-PV | 14'6" #3 | OH#13 |
Spruill, Byron (2014) |
Granville, OH | B-PV | 14'6" #4 | |
Cobb, Coty (2015) |
Madison, OH | B-PV | 14'0" #5 | |
Martin, Craig (2015) |
River Valley-Caledonia, OH | B-PV | 14'0" #6 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ballenger, Jared (2014) |
Fremont Ross, OH | B-SP | 55'1" #1 | |
Varner, Grant (2015) |
Grandview Heights, OH | B-SP | 47'8.75" #2 |
B-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Dunbar, OH | B-4x200 | 1:33.73 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Withrow, OH | B-4x200 | 1:34.67 #2 | OH#33 |
Boys Relay |
Granville, OH | B-4x200 | 1:35.95 #4 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Granville, OH | B-4x400 | 3:32.66 #1 |
G-60
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Conley, Shalon (2014) |
Pickerington Central, OH | G-60 | 7.76 #1 | pre |
Conley, Shalon (2014) |
Pickerington Central, OH | G-60 | 7.80 #1 | |
Ferrante, Stephanie (2014) |
Chardon, OH | G-60 | 7.93 #2 | |
Carter, Cheyanne (2015) |
Eastmoor Academy, OH | G-60 | 7.96 #2 | pre OH#22 |
Barrie, Maggie (2014) |
Worthington Kilbourne, OH | G-60 | 7.97 #3 | |
Goldsmith, Kylie (2014) |
Westfall, OH | G-60 | 8.00 #4 | |
Carter, Cheyanne (2015) |
Eastmoor Academy, OH | G-60 | 8.00 #5 |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ferrante, Stephanie (2014) |
Chardon, OH | G-200 | 25.52 #1 | |
Conley, Shalon (2014) |
Pickerington Central, OH | G-200 | 25.90 #2 |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ferrante, Stephanie (2014) |
Chardon, OH | G-400 | 58.02 #1 | |
Winters, Karrington (2015) |
New Albany, OH | G-400 | 59.73 #2 |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
DeGenero, Micaela (2016) |
Granville, OH | G-800 | 2:20.72 #1 | |
Williams, Tyler (2014) |
Pickerington Central, OH | G-800 | 2:21.67 #2 | OH#11 |
G-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Campbell, Hannah (2014) |
River Valley-Caledonia, OH | G-1600 | 5:14.10 #1 |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Campbell, Hannah (2014) |
River Valley-Caledonia, OH | G-3200 | 11:05.30 #1 | |
Nash, Christina (2017) |
Thomas Worthington, OH | G-3200 | 11:33.34 #2 | OH#17 |
Seas, Christina (2014) |
Coldwater, OH | G-3200 | 11:34.02 #3 | OH#18 |
Richardson, Mary (2014) |
Newark Catholic, OH | G-3200 | 11:36.74 #4 | OH#20 |
G-60H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Carter, Cheyanne (2015) |
Eastmoor Academy, OH | G-60H | 8.94 #1 | US#65 OH#5 |
Siefring, Jackie (2014) |
Covington, OH | G-60H | 9.31 #2 | |
Hill, Sydney (2015) |
Lakota West, OH | G-60H | 9.36 #3 | |
Collier, Brielle (2017) |
Westerville South, OH | G-60H | 9.39 #4 | |
Siefring, Jackie (2014) |
Covington, OH | G-60H | 9.42 #1 | pre |
Collier, Brielle (2017) |
Westerville South, OH | G-60H | 9.46 #2 | pre |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ginter, Emily (2015) |
Olentangy, OH | G-HJ | 5'4" #1 | OH#7 |
Robinson, Cirrus (2016) |
Ashland, OH | G-HJ | 5'4" #2 | OH#7 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Small, Olivia (2014) |
Big Walnut, OH | G-LJ | 17'8" #1 | |
Siefring, Jackie (2014) |
Covington, OH | G-LJ | 16'7" #2 |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Mackey, Anna (2016) |
Big Walnut, OH | G-TJ | 33'3.5" #1 | OH#11 |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hawkins, Jade (2014) |
Tri-Valley, OH | G-PV | 12'2" #1 | |
Amato, Savannah (2015) |
River Valley-Caledonia, OH | G-PV | 11'0" #2 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Averesch, Holly (2015) |
Leipsic, OH | G-SP | 36'1.75" #1 |
G-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Withrow, OH | G-4x200 | 1:47.94 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Bishop Hartley, OH | G-4x200 | 1:48.90 #2 |
G-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Perrysburg, OH | G-4x800 | 9:53.07 #1 |
Link directly to this page