Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NY Section 8 County A Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-02-08
Season: 2014 Indoor
Location: St. Anthony's HS, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Quigley, Patrick (2014) Wantagh, NY
B-55 6.57 #1 NY#19
Gibson, Tim (2016) East Meadow, NY
B-55 6.58 #2
Linster, Josh (2015) Long Beach, NY
B-55 6.64 #3
Felix, Emmerson (2014) Baldwin, NY
B-55 6.65 #4
Felix, Emmerson (2014) Baldwin, NY
B-55 6.67 #1 pre
Gibson, Tim (2016) East Meadow, NY
B-55 6.70 #2 pre
Linster, Josh (2015) Long Beach, NY
B-55 6.70 #4 pre
Silverman, Marc (2014) Massapequa, NY
B-55 6.70 #5
Quigley, Patrick (2014) Wantagh, NY
B-55 6.71 #3 pre
Silverman, Marc (2014) Massapequa, NY
B-55 6.73 #5 pre
Tristano, Michael (2014) Farmingdale, NY
B-55 6.76 #6 pre
Tristano, Michael (2014) Farmingdale, NY
B-55 6.77 #6
Calixte, Reginald (2015) Westbury, NY
B-55 6.77 #7
Calixte, Reginald (2015) Westbury, NY
B-55 6.77 #7 pre NY#99
Davis, Jonathon (2015) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-55 6.81 #8 pre
Davis, Jonathon (2015) Elmont Memorial, NY
B-55 6.81 #8
Owens, Tevaughn (2015) Uniondale, NY
B-55 6.82 #9 pre
Owens, Tevaughn (2015) Uniondale, NY
B-55 6.82 #9

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Quigley, Patrick (2014) Wantagh, NY
B-300 36.33 #1 NY#69
Jones, Matthew (2014) Valley Stream Central, NY
B-300 36.36 #2
Vartanov, Grigory (2014) Syosset, NY
B-300 36.41 #3
Carroll, Bredan (2014) Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
B-300 36.94 #4
Taylor, Richard (2014) Westbury, NY
B-300 37.13 #5
Centeno, Nixon (2014) Uniondale, NY
B-300 37.14 #6
Ortega, Kent (2014) Port Washington, NY
B-300 37.75 #7
Calixte, Reginald (2015) Westbury, NY
B-300 37.98 #8

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Matthew (2014) Valley Stream Central, NY
B-600 1:24.51 #1
Nwana, Simon (2014) Syosset, NY
B-600 1:24.53 #2 NY#48
Taylor, Richard (2014) Westbury, NY
B-600 1:26.40 #3 NY#95
Hoelzli, Alexander (2015) Syosset, NY
B-600 1:26.72 #4
Ouassil, Nicholas (2014) Syosset, NY
B-600 1:27.47 #5
Atkinson, Kevin (2014) Baldwin, NY
B-600 1:27.55 #6
Zangrillo, Dylan (2014) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
B-600 1:27.80 #7

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Grady, Michael (2015) East Meadow, NY
B-1000 2:34.02 #1
Depinto, Ryan (2015) Syosset, NY
B-1000 2:39.09 #2
Sherrin, Eamon (2014) Syosset, NY
B-1000 2:40.72 #3
Cowen, Alex (2014) Great Neck South, NY
B-1000 2:40.86 #4

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Italiano, Tyler (2015) Syosset, NY
B-3200 9:40.47 #1 NY#36
Mittleman, Dale (2014) Syosset, NY
B-3200 9:45.38 #2
Depinto, Ryan (2015) Syosset, NY
B-3200 9:45.90 #3
Josephs, Tim (2015) Garden City, NY
B-3200 9:48.11 #4
Potters, Leo (2014) Port Washington, NY
B-3200 9:49.59 #5

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Outing, Micheal (2015) Farmingdale, NY
B-55H 7.86 #1
Burns, James (2014) Port Washington, NY
B-55H 7.93 #1 pre
Outing, Micheal (2015) Farmingdale, NY
B-55H 7.95 #2 pre
Burns, James (2014) Port Washington, NY
B-55H 7.96 #2
Duhaney, Christopher (2016) Uniondale, NY
B-55H 7.98 #3

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Holzmacher, Tommy (2014) Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #1 NY#21
Riley, Justin (2014) Valley Stream Central, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #2 NY#21

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bastien, Pascal (2014) Baldwin, NY
B-LJ 21'10.75" #1 NY#17
Pierre, Jude (2015) Farmingdale, NY
B-LJ 21'4.5" #2

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bastien, Pascal (2014) Baldwin, NY
B-TJ 45'6.5" #1
Pierre, Jude (2015) Farmingdale, NY
B-TJ 44'8" #2
Riley, Justin (2014) Valley Stream Central, NY
B-TJ 42'7.5" #3 NY#61
Maitre, Jaren (2014) Uniondale, NY
B-TJ 41'7.75" #4 NY#92
Blanchard, Madison (2014) Farmingdale, NY
B-TJ 41'4.75" #5

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sheng, Eric (2015) Syosset, NY
B-SP 50'5" #1
Cole, Tariq (2014) Long Beach, NY
B-SP 47'6.5" #2
Ewulu, C.J. (2014) East Meadow, NY
B-SP 47'0" #3

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Farmingdale, NY
B-4x200 1:33.76 #1
Boys Relay Uniondale, NY
B-4x200 1:35.16 #2
Boys Relay Port Washington, NY
B-4x200 1:35.93 #3

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jeffers, Aleisha (2014) Uniondale, NY
G-55 7.46 #1
Jeffers, Aleisha (2014) Uniondale, NY
G-55 7.47 #1 pre
Haskins, Keisha (2015) Valley Stream Central, NY
G-55 7.47 #2 NY#51

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gallagher, Emma (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-300 40.67 #1
Cherrington, Kristina (2016) Uniondale, NY
G-300 41.09 #2 US#85 NY#25
green, crystal (2015) Uniondale, NY
G-300 41.37 #3
Jaeger, Laura (2014) Garden City, NY
G-300 41.86 #4
Godson, Tatyana (2014) Hempstead, NY
G-300 41.92 #5 NY#52
Aguiar, Jenny (2015) Port Washington, NY
G-300 42.81 #6
Johnson, Alexis (2014) Freeport, NY
G-300 42.94 #7

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gallagher, Emma (2015) Benjamin Cardozo, NY
G-600 1:35.44 #1
Cherrington, Kristina (2016) Uniondale, NY
G-600 1:36.97 #2 US#35 NY#16
Johnson, Alexis (2014) Freeport, NY
G-600 1:41.12 #3 NY#81
Souffrant, Ashley (2014) Uniondale, NY
G-600 1:41.82 #4 NY#99

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Feinberg, Joelle (2014) Port Washington, NY
G-1000 3:05.26 #1

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Feinberg, Joelle (2014) Port Washington, NY
G-1500 4:59.46 #1

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gerland, Stephanie (2016) Garden City, NY
G-3000 10:27.18 #1
Moore, Grace (2016) Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
G-3000 10:36.74 #2

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
green, crystal (2015) Uniondale, NY
G-55H 8.54 #1
green, crystal (2015) Uniondale, NY
G-55H 8.58 #1 pre
Thompson, Kelsea (2015) Farmingdale, NY
G-55H 8.94 #2 NY#61

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Devine, Neve (2015) Paul D. Schreiber, NY
G-HJ 5'2" #1
Biscone, Tianna (2016) Garden City, NY
G-HJ 5'1" #2 NY#33

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Kelsea (2015) Farmingdale, NY
G-LJ 16'9" #1
Huckemeyer, Olivia (2015) Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
G-LJ 16'6" #2 NY#70

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Thompson, Kelsea (2015) Farmingdale, NY
G-TJ 34'8.75" #1 NY#54
Hagerty, Emily (2014) Wellington C. Mepham, NY
G-TJ 34'8" #2
Huckemeyer, Olivia (2015) Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
G-TJ 34'3.75" #3 NY#69
Moze, Sabrie (2014) Gen. Douglas Macarthur, NY
G-TJ 34'3.25" #4 NY#73
Souffrant, Ashley (2014) Uniondale, NY
G-TJ 34'0.75" #5 NY#83
Hofmann, Nicole (2014) Farmingdale, NY
G-TJ 33'6.75" #6
Pepe, Vanessa (2014) Farmingdale, NY
G-TJ 33'3.75" #7
Goldstein, Raychael (2015) Oceanside, NY
G-TJ 33'3" #8

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Preston, Eylan (2015) Freeport, NY
G-SP 35'11.75" #1
Carter, DeJasia (2015) Freeport, NY
G-SP 33'2.25" #2 NY#87

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Elmont Memorial, NY
G-4x200 1:47.85 #1
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x200 1:49.29 #2

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Uniondale, NY
G-4x400 3:59.58 #1
Girls Relay Freeport, NY
G-4x400 4:08.44 #2
Girls Relay Garden City, NY
G-4x400 4:09.25 #3


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State