Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NY Section I Class A/B - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-02-12
Season: 2014 Indoor
Location: Armory, NY


B-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Osbourne, Niro Ossining, NY
B-55 6.60 #1 pre NY#22
Crawford, Tajheev Spring Valley, NY
B-55 6.70 #2 pre NY#59
Desrosiers, Lugduni Spring Valley, NY
B-55 6.70 #2 pre NY#59
SAPINI, JUSTIN (2014) Spring Valley, NY
B-55 6.71 #1
Byabusha, Abdulhakem (2015) Ossining, NY
B-55 6.74 #2 NY#85
Pierre-Louis, Alec (2015) Spring Valley, NY
B-55 6.75 #3
Webb, Calvin Spring Valley, NY
B-55 6.75 #4
SAPINI, JUSTIN (2014) Spring Valley, NY
B-55 6.78 #4 pre
Pierre-Louis, Alec (2015) Spring Valley, NY
B-55 6.80 #5 pre
Ifthikar, Mohamed Nanuet, NY
B-55 6.83 #1 pre
Desrosiers, Lugduni Spring Valley, NY
B-55 6.83 #5
Godino, Anthony Pleasantville, NY
B-55 6.84 #1
Ifthikar, Mohamed Nanuet, NY
B-55 6.84 #2
Byabusha, Abdulhakem (2015) Ossining, NY
B-55 6.84 #6 pre

B-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cooper, Corey Edgemont, NY
B-300 36.01 #1
Adams, David (2016) Beacon, NY
B-300 36.29 #2 NY#65
Desrosiers, Lugduni Spring Valley, NY
B-300 36.44 #1
Pierre, Richardson (2014) Spring Valley, NY
B-300 36.60 #2
Ifthikar, Mohamed Nanuet, NY
B-300 37.00 #3
Giordano, Nick (2014) Byram Hills, NY
B-300 37.09 #4
Worsley, Alex Somers, NY
B-300 37.31 #3
Metcalfe, Patrick (2015) Pearl River, NY
B-300 37.35 #5
Hughes, Eric (2016) Pleasantville, NY
B-300 37.58 #6
Telesco, Justice Beacon, NY
B-300 37.64 #7
Munoz, Gerardo Briarcliff, NY
B-300 37.71 #8

B-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Watts, Patrick (2015) Pleasantville, NY
B-600 1:24.57 #1
O'Connell, Martin (2015) Eastchester, NY
B-600 1:25.01 #2
Pierre, Richardson (2014) Spring Valley, NY
B-600 1:26.00 #1
Clarke, Dylan (2014) Tappan Zee, NY
B-600 1:26.51 #2 NY#98
Barbara, Jake Brewster, NY
B-600 1:26.65 #3
Booker, Brandon Beacon, NY
B-600 1:27.53 #3
Lewarn, Peter Tappan Zee, NY
B-600 1:27.60 #4

B-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
O'Connell, Martin (2015) Eastchester, NY
B-1000 2:34.76 #1
Gavigan, Luke (2015) Tappan Zee, NY
B-1000 2:36.51 #1
Chesterman, Kyle (2014) Nanuet, NY
B-1000 2:37.98 #2
Adler, Ben Harrison, NY
B-1000 2:39.46 #3
Mahoney, Mike (2015) Pearl River, NY
B-1000 2:40.54 #4

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cook, Brian (2014) Pearl River, NY
B-3200 9:54.94 #1
McDermott, Ben (2015) Pearl River, NY
B-3200 9:55.73 #2
Ilie, Brandon Pearl River, NY
B-3200 9:57.46 #3

B-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Elia, Danny (2015) Sleepy Hollow, NY
B-55H 7.97 #1

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brown, James (2014) Beacon, NY
B-HJ 6'3" #1
Issah, Luqman Pearl River, NY
B-HJ 6'2" #2

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
SAPINI, JUSTIN (2014) Spring Valley, NY
B-TJ 42'7" #1
Divittorio, Brent Brewster, NY
B-TJ 42'6.25" #2 NY#64
davis, terrel (2016) Beacon, NY
B-TJ 42'4.5" #1
Ledesma, Alexis Harrison, NY
B-TJ 41'10" #2 NY#85
Grey, Rayon (2016) Beacon, NY
B-TJ 41'6.75" #3
Silverfrankel, Eilon John Jay, NY
B-TJ 41'5" #3
Dowie, Ethan Pearl River, NY
B-TJ 41'4" #4
Jacobi, Deven Harrison, NY
B-TJ 41'2.5" #5

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Altamuro, Jeremy Harrison, NY
B-SP 47'10.25" #1 NY#49

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Sleepy Hollow, NY
B-4x200 1:33.31 #1
Boys Relay Beacon, NY
B-4x200 1:34.28 #2 NY#48
Boys Relay Harrison, NY
B-4x200 1:34.95 #3
Boys Relay Poughkeepsie, NY
B-4x200 1:34.98 #1

G-55
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Berk, Rachel (2014) Eastchester, NY
G-55 7.48 #1
Polvere, Emily (2014) Somers, NY
G-55 7.50 #1 NY#64

G-300
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lee, Kiana (2015) Irvington, NY
G-300 40.84 #1
EDWARDS, CHELSEA (2014) Spring Valley, NY
G-300 41.18 #1

G-600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Jordan (2014) John Jay, NY
G-600 1:39.76 #1
Wilson, Sandra Pearl River, NY
G-600 1:41.38 #1 NY#89

G-1000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jaskot, Erin (2014) Tappan Zee, NY
G-1000 2:56.83 #1
Ogindo, Chelsea (2016) Peekskill, NY
G-1000 2:59.51 #1
Ayres, Cassidy (2015) Tappan Zee, NY
G-1000 3:06.55 #2 NY#75

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jaskot, Erin (2014) Tappan Zee, NY
G-1500 4:45.59 #1 US#45 NY#17
Flynn, Anna (2016) Ursuline, NY
G-1500 4:45.73 #2 US#47 NY#19

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hayes, Kelly (2014) Pearl River, NY
G-3000 9:58.30 #1 US#19 NY#8
Durcan, Ailish (2017) Pearl River, NY
G-3000 10:35.09 #2

G-55H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shardow, Rasheedah (2014) Hendrick Hudson, NY
G-55H 8.47 #1 NY#13
Shardow, Rasheedah (2014) Hendrick Hudson, NY
G-55H 8.58 #1 pre

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Acosta, Jazmin (2014) Port Chester, NY
G-LJ 16'10.75" #1

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Samad, Rula (2014) Harrison, NY
G-TJ 34'6.75" #1
Hall, Helene (2014) Irvington, NY
G-TJ 33'6.75" #2
Criscione, Jaynie Brewster, NY
G-TJ 33'4.25" #1
Elmore, Cece (2014) Somers, NY
G-TJ 33'2.5" #2

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lander, Caitlin (2014) Brewster, NY
G-SP 35'2.5" #1
Olubummo, Christina (2014) Spring Valley, NY
G-SP 34'2" #2

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Spring Valley, NY
G-4x200 1:48.11 #1 NY#30


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State