|
B-60
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Zallow, Carl (2014) |
John F. Kennedy, OH | B-200 | 22.29 #1 | US#83 OH#12 |
Boyd, Curtis (2014) |
Dunbar, OH | B-200 | 22.41 #2 | OH#16 |
White, Lane (2014) |
Covington, OH | B-200 | 22.56 #3 | OH#19 |
Wyse, Levi (2015) |
Archbold, OH | B-200 | 22.60 #4 | OH#21 |
Willis, Terryon (2015) |
Dunbar, OH | B-200 | 22.64 #5 | OH#22 |
Saxton, Alonzo (2014) |
Bishop Hartley, OH | B-200 | 22.95 #6 | OH#29 |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
White, Lane (2014) |
Covington, OH | B-400 | 48.90 #1 | US#25 OH#2 |
Lint, Jack (2014) |
Columbus Academy, OH | B-400 | 49.68 #2 | US#80 OH#4 |
Lavender, Jaquan (2014) |
Steubenville, OH | B-400 | 49.90 #3 | US#97 OH#6 |
Johnson, Richard (2014) |
Harvest Prep, OH | B-400 | 49.99 #4 | OH#7 |
Neff, Tyler (2014) |
Fairless, OH | B-400 | 50.13 #5 | OH#8 |
Pavliga, Tyler (2014) |
Carroll, OH | B-400 | 50.83 #6 | OH#17 |
Sensabaugh, Jordan (2014) |
Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH | B-400 | 51.09 #7 | OH#22 |
Roth, Colton (2014) |
Liberty Union, OH | B-400 | 51.24 #8 | OH#25 |
Locker, Brandon (2014) |
Tuscarawas Valley, OH | B-400 | 51.49 #9 | OH#29 |
Rencher, Carlos (2016) |
Heath, OH | B-400 | 51.50 #10 | OH#31 |
Watt, Zach (2014) |
John F. Kennedy, OH | B-400 | 51.96 #11 | OH#41 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bell, Brian (2015) |
Dunbar, OH | B-800 | 1:57.19 #1 | |
Adams, Ryan (2015) |
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH | B-800 | 1:57.19 #2 | OH#9 |
Pritchard, Jordan (2015) |
Lake Catholic, OH | B-800 | 1:58.78 #3 | OH#15 |
Jones, Kevin (2015) |
Highland, OH | B-800 | 1:59.89 #4 | OH#22 |
Edwards, Torrez (2014) |
Warrensville Heights, OH | B-800 | 1:59.99 #5 | OH#23 |
Deaner, Brady (2015) |
Willard, OH | B-800 | 2:00.37 #6 | OH#25 |
Lucente, Nick (2014) |
Lowellville, OH | B-800 | 2:00.43 #7 | OH#26 |
Fitzgerald, Jeremiah (2015) |
Crestwood, OH | B-800 | 2:00.70 #8 | OH#28 |
Clapacs, Alexander (2014) |
Gilmour Academy, OH | B-800 | 2:01.39 #9 | |
Depauw, Brian (2014) |
Holy Name, OH | B-800 | 2:02.08 #10 | OH#36 |
Nedrich, James (2014) |
Trinity, OH | B-800 | 2:03.92 #11 | |
Morrison, Derek (2015) |
Maplewood, OH | B-800 | 2:04.45 #12 |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Avers, Brandon (2015) |
Otsego, OH | B-1600 | 4:26.69 #1 | OH#15 |
Tow, Bayley (2015) |
Lincolnview, OH | B-1600 | 4:27.92 #2 | OH#19 |
Nedrich, James (2014) |
Trinity, OH | B-1600 | 4:29.26 #3 | OH#22 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bromley, Matt (2014) |
Sheridan, OH | B-3200 | 9:41.72 #1 | OH#21 |
Mangus, Michael (2014) |
Fairfield, OH | B-3200 | 9:42.78 #2 | |
Grandstaff, Mycah (2015) |
Crestview, OH | B-3200 | 9:47.11 #3 | OH#27 |
Shrock, Alex (2014) |
Garaway, OH | B-3200 | 9:49.51 #4 | |
Anderson, Jon (2015) |
Fort Frye, OH | B-3200 | 9:51.69 #5 | OH#33 |
Sturts, Zane (2015) |
Lexington, OH | B-3200 | 9:53.89 #6 | OH#34 |
Hoffman, Max (2014) |
Wyoming, OH | B-3200 | 9:54.63 #7 | OH#36 |
Gannon, Bailey (2016) |
Fredericktown, OH | B-3200 | 9:58.49 #8 | OH#41 |
B-60H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Lint, Jack (2014) |
Columbus Academy, OH | B-60H | 7.93 #1 | US#6 OH#3 |
Scott, Juan (2015) |
Dunbar, OH | B-60H | 8.03 #1 | pre US#27 OH#7 |
Snell, Errik (2015) |
Cambridge, OH | B-60H | 8.07 #2 | US#34 OH#8 |
Scott, Juan (2015) |
Dunbar, OH | B-60H | 8.08 #3 | |
Lint, Jack (2014) |
Columbus Academy, OH | B-60H | 8.09 #2 | pre |
Nye, Zach (2014) |
Patrick Henry, OH | B-60H | 8.19 #4 | US#67 OH#14 |
Sherman, Alex (2014) |
Bloom-Carroll, OH | B-60H | 8.22 #5 | US#78 OH#15 |
Sherman, Alex (2014) |
Bloom-Carroll, OH | B-60H | 8.29 #3 | pre |
Tranter, Lynk (2014) |
Carrollton, OH | B-60H | 8.30 #4 | pre OH#18 |
Nye, Zach (2014) |
Patrick Henry, OH | B-60H | 8.31 #5 | pre |
Snell, Errik (2015) |
Cambridge, OH | B-60H | 8.32 #6 | pre |
Tranter, Lynk (2014) |
Carrollton, OH | B-60H | 8.36 #6 | |
Pavliga, Tyler (2014) |
Carroll, OH | B-60H | 8.39 #7 | pre OH#25 |
Basso, Jacob (2014) |
Liberty Union, OH | B-60H | 8.48 #7 | OH#33 |
Basso, Jacob (2014) |
Liberty Union, OH | B-60H | 8.49 #8 | pre |
Pavliga, Tyler (2014) |
Carroll, OH | B-60H | 8.49 #8 |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Conte, Antonio (2014) |
Chagrin Falls, OH | B-HJ | 6'6" #1 | |
Newman, Nate (2014) |
Zane Trace, OH | B-HJ | 6'6" #2 | |
Stine, Cody (2015) |
Shelby, OH | B-HJ | 6'5" #3 | OH#13 |
Hart, Cameron (2015) |
Bishop Hartley, OH | B-HJ | 6'4" #4 | |
Monaghan, Ian (2014) |
Liberty Union, OH | B-HJ | 6'2" #10 | |
Rowley, Zaylor (2014) |
Dalton, OH | B-HJ | 6'2" #10 | |
Burrows, Cameron (2015) |
Perkins, OH | B-HJ | 6'2" #5 | |
Newman, Michael (2014) |
Kenton Ridge, OH | B-HJ | 6'2" #5 | |
Miller, Brian (2014) |
Liberty-Benton, OH | B-HJ | 6'2" #5 | |
Long, Shae (2014) |
East Liverpool, OH | B-HJ | 6'2" #8 | |
Lint, Jack (2014) |
Columbus Academy, OH | B-HJ | 6'2" #9 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Coleman, Jamir (2014) |
Lima Central Catholic, OH | B-LJ | 22'8.75" #1 | US#67 OH#2 |
Armistad, Alex (2014) |
Galion, OH | B-LJ | 22'3.25" #2 | OH#7 |
Snowden, Devin (2015) |
Eastwood, OH | B-LJ | 22'3" #3 | OH#8 |
Hoodlebrink, Jake (2014) |
Eastwood, OH | B-LJ | 22'2" #4 | OH#9 |
Scott, Juan (2015) |
Dunbar, OH | B-LJ | 21'9.75" #5 | OH#12 |
Hart, Cameron (2015) |
Bishop Hartley, OH | B-LJ | 21'4.5" #6 | |
Roth, Colton (2014) |
Liberty Union, OH | B-LJ | 21'3" #7 | OH#20 |
Tranter, Lynk (2014) |
Carrollton, OH | B-LJ | 21'2" #8 | OH#22 |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Snowden, Devin (2015) |
Eastwood, OH | B-TJ | 44'2.75" #1 | OH#2 |
Pavliga, Tyler (2014) |
Carroll, OH | B-TJ | 42'1.75" #2 | |
Hoodlebrink, Jake (2014) |
Eastwood, OH | B-TJ | 41'0.75" #3 | OH#18 |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gorski, Cole (2014) |
Otsego, OH | B-PV | 15'9" #1 | US#26 OH#1 |
Gregg, Zach (2014) |
Seneca East, OH | B-PV | 15'0" #2 | |
Wigal, Cole (2015) |
Vincent Warren, OH | B-PV | 15'0" #3 | US#56 OH#4 |
Ludwig, Matt (2015) |
Lake Catholic, OH | B-PV | 14'6" #4 | OH#13 |
Martin, Craig (2015) |
River Valley-Caledonia, OH | B-PV | 14'6" #4 | |
Watson, Alex (2014) |
Tuscarawas Valley, OH | B-PV | 14'6" #6 | |
Waterman, Ben (2015) |
River Valley-Caledonia, OH | B-PV | 14'6" #7 | |
Lint, Jack (2014) |
Columbus Academy, OH | B-PV | 14'0" #10 | |
Cobb, Coty (2015) |
Madison, OH | B-PV | 14'0" #11 | |
Trent, Connor (2014) |
Perkins, OH | B-PV | 14'0" #12 | |
Cornwell, Dylan J (2014) |
Liberty-Benton, OH | B-PV | 14'0" #8 | OH#24 |
Morris, Brock (2014) |
Norwayne, OH | B-PV | 14'0" #8 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Demaline, Nick (2014) |
Liberty Center, OH | B-SP | 63'8" #1 | US#3 OH#1 |
Bryer, Logan (2014) |
Genoa Area, OH | B-SP | 57'7.25" #2 | |
Miller, James (2015) |
Orrville, OH | B-SP | 52'9" #3 | OH#15 |
Burkholder, Jeff (2014) |
West Liberty-Salem, OH | B-SP | 50'9.25" #4 | |
Detillion, Trevor (2015) |
Unioto, OH | B-SP | 50'5.5" #5 | |
Booth, Connor (2014) |
Smithville, OH | B-SP | 50'5" #6 | |
Buss, Evan (2014) |
Willard, OH | B-SP | 48'6" #7 | |
Hluch, Lane (2015) |
Rootstown, OH | B-SP | 47'7.5" #8 |
B-WT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bryer, Logan (2014) |
Genoa Area, OH | B-WT | 75'0.25" #1 | |
Hluch, Lane (2015) |
Rootstown, OH | B-WT | 59'8" #2 | US#46 OH#16 |
Detillion, Trevor (2015) |
Unioto, OH | B-WT | 56'5" #3 | US#69 OH#19 |
Elliott, Aaron (2016) |
Waverly, OH | B-WT | 53'5" #4 | |
Heckman, Jack (2015) |
Eastwood, OH | B-WT | 52'3.5" #5 | OH#30 |
Pape, Micheal (2014) |
Struthers, OH | B-WT | 49'0.75" #6 | |
Allyn, Ryan (2016) |
Newark Catholic, OH | B-WT | 48'8" #7 | OH#35 |
Pipoly, Matt (2015) |
Lake Catholic, OH | B-WT | 48'3.75" #8 | OH#36 |
Henderson, Mike (2015) |
Loudonville, OH | B-WT | 47'4.75" #9 | OH#38 |
Mccrory, Tyler (2015) |
Eastwood, OH | B-WT | 46'8.25" #10 | OH#40 |
Henderson, Craig (2014) |
Loudonville, OH | B-WT | 46'2.25" #11 | OH#41 |
Watkins, Shae (2016) |
Arcadia, OH | B-WT | 45'10.5" #12 | OH#43 |
B-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Dunbar, OH | B-4x200 | 1:31.71 #1 | US#78 OH#9 |
Boys Relay |
Eastwood, OH | B-4x200 | 1:31.87 #2 | US#84 OH#10 |
Boys Relay |
Fairless, OH | B-4x200 | 1:32.23 #3 | OH#12 |
Boys Relay |
Heath, OH | B-4x200 | 1:32.75 #4 | OH#17 |
Boys Relay |
Warrensville Heights, OH | B-4x200 | 1:33.14 #5 | OH#22 |
Boys Relay |
Martins Ferry, OH | B-4x200 | 1:33.27 #6 | OH#23 |
Boys Relay |
Cleveland Central Catholic, OH | B-4x200 | 1:33.30 #7 | OH#24 |
Boys Relay |
Gilmour Academy, OH | B-4x200 | 1:33.70 #8 | OH#27 |
Boys Relay |
Newark Catholic, OH | B-4x200 | 1:34.21 #9 | OH#28 |
Boys Relay |
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH | B-4x200 | 1:34.39 #10 | OH#30 |
Boys Relay |
Triway, OH | B-4x200 | 1:35.80 #11 | OH#39 |
Boys Relay |
Meadowbrook, OH | B-4x200 | 1:35.98 #12 | OH#40 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Gilmour Academy, OH | B-4x400 | 3:27.73 #1 | OH#7 |
Boys Relay |
Heath, OH | B-4x400 | 3:29.50 #2 | OH#12 |
Boys Relay |
Dunbar, OH | B-4x400 | 3:29.95 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Cleveland Central Catholic, OH | B-4x400 | 3:30.49 #4 | OH#18 |
Boys Relay |
Martins Ferry, OH | B-4x400 | 3:31.79 #5 | OH#22 |
Boys Relay |
Hebron, OH | B-4x400 | 3:32.86 #6 | OH#26 |
B-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH | B-4x800 | 8:04.46 #1 | US#75 OH#6 |
Boys Relay |
Dunbar, OH | B-4x800 | 8:07.35 #2 | OH#9 |
Boys Relay |
Gilmour Academy, OH | B-4x800 | 8:08.60 #3 | OH#11 |
Boys Relay |
Maplewood, OH | B-4x800 | 8:17.79 #4 | OH#18 |
G-60
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Butler, Michaela (2016) |
Liberty-Benton, OH | G-60 | 7.74 #1 | |
Butler, Michaela (2016) |
Liberty-Benton, OH | G-60 | 7.84 #1 | pre |
Gregory, Haley (2014) |
John Glenn, OH | G-60 | 7.85 #2 | OH#11 |
Gregory, Haley (2014) |
John Glenn, OH | G-60 | 7.86 #2 | pre |
Green, Simone (2015) |
Buchtel, OH | G-60 | 7.90 #3 | OH#12 |
Marshall-Stewart, Al'Dri (2014) |
Collinwood, OH | G-60 | 7.91 #4 | OH#15 |
Appling, Ta'Shay (2015) |
Martin Luther King Jr, OH | G-60 | 7.94 #3 | pre OH#19 |
Marshall-Stewart, Al'Dri (2014) |
Collinwood, OH | G-60 | 7.95 #4 | pre |
Appling, Ta'Shay (2015) |
Martin Luther King Jr, OH | G-60 | 7.99 #5 | |
Ayers, Jocelyn (2014) |
Bath, OH | G-60 | 8.00 #6 |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Powell, Lavonte (2014) |
Ursuline, OH | G-200 | 25.65 #1 | |
Williams, Sierra (2014) |
John F Kennedy, OH | G-200 | 25.78 #2 | OH#11 |
Ayers, Jocelyn (2014) |
Bath, OH | G-200 | 25.85 #3 | OH#13 |
Abdul, Tori (2014) |
Tinora, OH | G-200 | 26.13 #4 | OH#21 |
Reynolds, Colleen (2015) |
Gibsonburg, OH | G-200 | 26.20 #5 | OH#22 |
Marshall-Stewart, Al'Dri (2014) |
Collinwood, OH | G-200 | 26.24 #6 | OH#23 |
Brown, Amber (2014) |
Austintown-Fitch, OH | G-200 | 26.25 #7 | OH#24 |
Cannata, Mia (2016) |
Beaumont, OH | G-200 | 26.50 #8 | OH#34 |
Butler, Michaela (2016) |
Liberty-Benton, OH | G-200 | 26.52 #9 | OH#36 |
Simpson, Shanique (2014) |
Collinwood, OH | G-200 | 26.77 #10 | OH#44 |
Kahn, Hannah (2016) |
Beachwood, OH | G-200 | 26.97 #11 |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Reynolds, Colleen (2015) |
Gibsonburg, OH | G-400 | 58.13 #1 | OH#3 |
Gesicki, Deanna (2014) |
Independence, OH | G-400 | 58.63 #2 | OH#9 |
G-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bockoven, Sammy (2015) |
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH | G-1600 | 5:06.12 #1 | |
Welsh, Athena (2016) |
St. Thomas Aquinas, OH | G-1600 | 5:08.38 #2 | OH#2 |
Clairmonte, Dominique (2016) |
Lexington, OH | G-1600 | 5:09.36 #3 | OH#3 |
Campbell, Hannah (2014) |
River Valley-Caledonia, OH | G-1600 | 5:09.94 #4 | OH#4 |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Campbell, Hannah (2014) |
River Valley-Caledonia, OH | G-3200 | 10:59.22 #1 | |
Wentworth, Rachel (2016) |
Garaway, OH | G-3200 | 11:23.36 #2 | OH#13 |
G-60H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gregory, Haley (2014) |
John Glenn, OH | G-60H | 8.92 #1 | US#59 OH#4 |
Eles, Amber (2014) |
Trinity, OH | G-60H | 8.94 #2 | US#65 OH#5 |
Rice, Morgan (2014) |
John F. Kennedy, OH | G-60H | 8.96 #3 | US#71 OH#7 |
Gregory, Haley (2014) |
John Glenn, OH | G-60H | 8.97 #1 | pre |
Fennell, Meredith (2014) |
Northwest, OH | G-60H | 9.01 #4 | US#79 OH#8 |
Rice, Morgan (2014) |
John F. Kennedy, OH | G-60H | 9.05 #2 | pre |
Looby, Taylor (2014) |
St. Thomas Aquinas, OH | G-60H | 9.11 #3 | pre OH#9 |
Siefring, Jackie (2014) |
Covington, OH | G-60H | 9.11 #4 | pre OH#9 |
Siefring, Jackie (2014) |
Covington, OH | G-60H | 9.14 #5 | |
Eberts, Natalie (2016) |
Sheridan, OH | G-60H | 9.18 #5 | pre OH#15 |
Eles, Amber (2014) |
Trinity, OH | G-60H | 9.20 #6 | pre |
Looby, Taylor (2014) |
St. Thomas Aquinas, OH | G-60H | 9.21 #6 | |
Fennell, Meredith (2014) |
Northwest, OH | G-60H | 9.21 #7 | pre |
Eberts, Natalie (2016) |
Sheridan, OH | G-60H | 9.25 #7 | |
Bower, Lauren (2014) |
Austintown-Fitch, OH | G-60H | 9.26 #8 | OH#17 |
Bower, Lauren (2014) |
Austintown-Fitch, OH | G-60H | 9.33 #8 | pre |
Rose, Ciera (2015) |
West Holmes, OH | G-60H | 9.38 #9 | pre OH#24 |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Eberts, Natalie (2016) |
Sheridan, OH | G-HJ | 5'2" #1 | |
Loeffler, Maggie (2014) |
Bloom-Carroll, OH | G-HJ | 5'2" #2 | OH#14 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Siefring, Jackie (2014) |
Covington, OH | G-LJ | 17'6.5" #1 | OH#3 |
Haddad, Meredith (2016) |
Troy Christian, OH | G-LJ | 16'9.5" #2 | OH#15 |
Fennell, Meredith (2014) |
Northwest, OH | G-LJ | 16'9" #3 | OH#17 |
Menix, Haley (2014) |
Northridge, OH | G-LJ | 16'7" #4 | |
Brown, Emily (2014) |
John Glenn, OH | G-LJ | 16'7" #5 |
G-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Brown, Courtney (2016) |
Rootstown, OH | G-TJ | 33'10.5" #1 | OH#9 |
Westmeyer, Darian (2014) |
Toledo Christian, OH | G-TJ | 33'5" #2 | OH#10 |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Simmons, Allyson (2014) |
Fairless, OH | G-PV | 12'6.25" #1 | |
Amato, Savannah (2015) |
River Valley-Caledonia, OH | G-PV | 11'3" #2 | |
Dunn, Roxy (2015) |
Garaway, OH | G-PV | 11'0" #3 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Svonavec, Edie (2015) |
James A Garfield, OH | G-SP | 44'7.25" #1 | |
Averesch, Holly (2015) |
Leipsic, OH | G-SP | 41'10.75" #2 | US#77 OH#5 |
Johnson, Brenda (2015) |
Bellefontaine, OH | G-SP | 40'2.5" #3 | OH#8 |
Leppelmeier, Molly (2017) |
Mccomb Local, OH | G-SP | 39'11.75" #4 | OH#10 |
Baker, Taylor (2014) |
Paint Valley, OH | G-SP | 39'1.25" #5 | |
Young, Daija (2016) |
Trinity, OH | G-SP | 38'9.5" #6 | |
Wilson, Abbey (2015) |
Carrollton, OH | G-SP | 37'8.5" #7 | OH#23 |
Ragland, Johanna (2015) |
Lutheran West, OH | G-SP | 37'8.5" #8 | |
Harmon, Antoinette (2016) |
Buchtel, OH | G-SP | 35'2.5" #9 | |
McJunkins, Alexis (2015) |
Heath, OH | G-SP | 34'6.25" #10 | |
Nolan, Megan (2014) |
Bucyrus, OH | G-SP | 34'0.25" #11 | |
Dewey, Katie (2015) |
Elmwood, OH | G-SP | 33'7" #12 | |
King, Cece (2017) |
Willard, OH | G-SP | 33'4" #13 |
G-WT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Wall, Liza (2014) |
Waverly, OH | G-WT | 52'10.25" #1 | US#13 OH#3 |
Pauley, Carrol (2017) |
Riverdale, OH | G-WT | 49'9.5" #2 | US#22 OH#5 |
Young, Daija (2016) |
Trinity, OH | G-WT | 49'6" #3 | US#24 OH#6 |
Fruchey, Aubrey (2014) |
Columbus Grove, OH | G-WT | 43'7" #4 | US#66 OH#16 |
Leppelmeier, Molly (2017) |
Mccomb Local, OH | G-WT | 42'8.25" #5 | |
Averesch, Holly (2015) |
Leipsic, OH | G-WT | 41'7.5" #6 | US#82 OH#20 |
Lambert, Samantha (2015) |
Wynford, OH | G-WT | 41'5.5" #7 | |
Dawson, Emily (2014) |
Triway, OH | G-WT | 38'3" #8 | |
Haggarty, Madison (2016) |
Loudonville, OH | G-WT | 38'1.25" #9 | OH#28 |
Dewey, Katie (2015) |
Elmwood, OH | G-WT | 37'9.25" #10 | |
Griffith, Emily (2014) |
River Valley-Caledonia, OH | G-WT | 37'1" #11 | |
Smelcher, Livie (2017) |
Liberty-Benton, OH | G-WT | 36'10.5" #12 | |
Ragland, Johanna (2015) |
Lutheran West, OH | G-WT | 35'0.75" #13 | OH#35 |
Branstetter, Sarah (2014) |
River Valley-Bidwell, OH | G-WT | 34'4.25" #14 | |
Allred, Jamee (2014) |
Galion, OH | G-WT | 30'9" #15 |
G-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Buchtel, OH | G-4x200 | 1:45.64 #1 | US#96 OH#7 |
Girls Relay |
Ursuline, OH | G-4x200 | 1:46.98 #2 | OH#10 |
Girls Relay |
Beaumont School, OH | G-4x200 | 1:47.27 #3 | OH#11 |
Girls Relay |
Akron St. Vincent- St. Mary, OH | G-4x200 | 1:47.50 #4 | OH#15 |
Girls Relay |
Girard, OH | G-4x200 | 1:47.83 #5 | OH#17 |
Girls Relay |
Meadowdale, OH | G-4x200 | 1:48.31 #6 | OH#19 |
Girls Relay |
Villa Angela-St. Joseph, OH | G-4x200 | 1:48.83 #7 | OH#22 |
Girls Relay |
Archbold, OH | G-4x200 | 1:48.97 #8 | OH#24 |
Girls Relay |
Collinwood, OH | G-4x200 | 1:49.31 #9 | OH#25 |
Girls Relay |
Chaminade-Julienne, OH | G-4x200 | 1:49.36 #10 | OH#26 |
Girls Relay |
John F Kennedy, OH | G-4x200 | 1:49.68 #11 | OH#28 |
Girls Relay |
Rittman, OH | G-4x200 | 1:49.76 #12 | OH#29 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Meadowdale, OH | G-4x400 | 4:06.71 #1 | OH#7 |
Girls Relay |
Beaumont School, OH | G-4x400 | 4:09.87 #2 | OH#13 |
G-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
St. Thomas Aquinas, OH | G-4x800 | 9:49.96 #1 | OH#11 |
Link directly to this page