|
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Oni, Semasa (2014) |
Medgar Evers, NY | B-200 | 22.03 #1 | w(-1) |
Snow, Nick (2015) |
Moses Brown, RI | B-200 | 22.35 #2 | RI#1 w(-1) |
Butcher, Corey (2016) |
Medgar Evers, NY | B-200 | 22.40 #3 | w(-1) |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Rose, Richard (2015) |
Boys and Girls, NY | B-400 | 47.21 #1 | |
Benjamin, Rai (2015) |
Mount Vernon, NY | B-400 | 47.67 #2 | |
Poleon, Mergaran (2016) |
Paul Robeson, NY | B-400 | 48.85 #3 | NY#14 |
Kouyate, Mohamed (2014) |
William H. Taft, NY | B-400 | 49.59 #4 | |
Guerrera, Trevor (2014) |
Sachem East, NY | B-400 | 49.73 #5 | NY#34 |
Rose, Devin (2015) |
Poly Prep, NY | B-400 | 49.73 #6 |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bah, Mohamed |
Curtis, NY | B-800 | 1:55.27 #1 | NY#20 |
Nathaniel, Nolan (2015) |
Benjamin Banneker Academy, NY | B-800 | 1:56.29 #2 | |
Pompilj, Marco (2015) |
Collegiate, NY | B-800 | 1:58.67 #3 | |
Verro, Joe (2014) |
Saratoga Springs, NY | B-800 | 1:59.15 #4 | |
Hinds, Roijay (2015) |
Windsor, CT | B-800 | 1:59.61 #5 | |
Pourshalchi, Scott (2015) |
Roslyn, NY | B-800 | 1:59.79 #6 | |
Boudreau, Kevin (2016) |
Windsor, CT | B-800 | 1:59.96 #7 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Watts, Mike (2014) |
Islip, NY | B-3200 | 9:24.83 #1 | NY#27 |
Hopper, Trevor (2014) |
Ridgefield, CT | B-3200 | 9:29.10 #2 | |
Phillips, Sean (2015) |
Regis, NY | B-3200 | 9:30.45 #3 | NY#39 |
Bardash, Will (2014) |
Ridgefield, CT | B-3200 | 9:30.53 #4 | |
Kenny, Hugh (2014) |
Poly Prep, NY | B-3200 | 9:30.63 #5 | |
Chen, Eric |
Stuyvesant, NY | B-3200 | 9:31.94 #6 | NY#46 |
Buckley, Liam (2014) |
Collegiate, NY | B-3200 | 9:32.32 #7 | |
Gilbert, Austin (2015) |
Ridgefield, CT | B-3200 | 9:36.32 #8 | |
Altopp, Gabriel (2016) |
Ridgefield, CT | B-3200 | 9:37.50 #9 |
B-ST2K
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Cruz, Nick (2014) |
Washingtonville, NY | B-ST2K | 6:27.30 #1 | NY#15 |
Shodai, Alex (2014) |
Middletown, NY | B-ST2K | 6:27.56 #1 | NY#16 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gibbons, Sidney (2015) |
McClancy, NY | B-110H | 14.47 #1 | w(0.2) |
Gordon, Kevaughn (2015) |
Dewitt Clinton, NY | B-110H | 14.65 #2 | w(0.2) |
Deslandes, Powel (2015) |
Sheepshead Bay, NY | B-110H | 14.65 #3 | w(0.2) |
Gibbons, Sidney (2015) |
McClancy, NY | B-110H | 14.97 #1 | pre NWI |
Deslandes, Powel (2015) |
Sheepshead Bay, NY | B-110H | 14.98 #2 | pre NWI |
Gordon, Kevaughn (2015) |
Dewitt Clinton, NY | B-110H | 14.99 #3 | pre NWI |
B-400H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Benjamin, Rai (2015) |
Mount Vernon, NY | B-400H | 54.26 #1 | |
Nelson, Tobias (2014) |
Brentwood, NY | B-400H | 55.17 #2 | |
Proctor, Truvaurnie (2015) |
Dewitt Clinton, NY | B-400H | 55.87 #3 | |
Guerrera, Trevor (2014) |
Sachem East, NY | B-400H | 56.36 #4 | |
Nguyen, Ryan (2014) |
Washingtonville, NY | B-400H | 56.45 #5 |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Sicari, Justin (2014) |
Monsignor Farrell, NY | B-HJ | 6'7" #1 |
B-TJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Allwood, Nickino (2014) |
Medgar Evers, NY | B-TJ | 44'6.5" #1 | NWI |
White, Chris (2015) |
Middletown, NY | B-TJ | 43'11" #2 | NWI |
Lateff, Adul |
Classical, RI | B-TJ | 43'9.5" #3 | NWI |
Gilchrist, Traivon (2015) |
Thomas Jefferson, NY | B-TJ | 43'6" #4 | NWI |
Seaton, James (11) |
Poly Prep, NY | B-TJ | 43'5.5" #5 | NWI |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Deutmeyer, James (2014) |
Fordham Prep, NY | B-PV | 16'0.25" #1 | |
Crispi, Joe (2014) |
Monsignor Farrell, NY | B-PV | 14'0" #2 | |
Adekoya, Rahman (2014) |
John F. Kennedy, NY | B-PV | 14'0" #2 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Russel, Dennis (2014) |
Longwood, NY | B-SP | 59'5.5" #1 | |
Murphy, Corey (2014) |
Longwood, NY | B-SP | 56'2.5" #2 | |
Kearns, Michael (2014) |
Sachem North, NY | B-SP | 52'0" #3 | |
Williams, Xaire (2015) |
Red Bank Regional, NJ | B-SP | 51'3.5" #4 |
B-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Russel, Dennis (2014) |
Longwood, NY | B-DT | 172'0" #1 |
B-HT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Kelly, Adam (2015) |
Barrington, RI | B-HT | 220'2" #1 | |
Russell, Owen (2015) |
Moses Brown, RI | B-HT | 204'2" #2 | |
Ryan, Sean (2014) |
Babylon, NY | B-HT | 202'7" #3 | |
Segreto, Joseph (2014) |
St. Anthony's, NY | B-HT | 190'6" #4 | |
Vadis, Olusegun-Thomas (2014) |
Classical, RI | B-HT | 189'9" #5 | |
Zapata, Bryan (2014) |
Hope, RI | B-HT | 185'5" #6 | US#24 RI#7 |
Fugere, Connor (2014) |
Woonsocket, RI | B-HT | 181'11" #7 | |
Sheng, Eric (2015) |
Syosset, NY | B-HT | 181'1" #8 | |
Putnam, John (2015) |
Massapequa, NY | B-HT | 163'10" #9 | |
Leddy, James (2014) |
St. Anthony's, NY | B-HT | 160'8" #10 | |
Alvernaz, Mike (2015) |
Barrington, RI | B-HT | 156'6" #11 |
B-JT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
O'Brien, Jack (2014) |
Hendrick Hudson, NY | B-JT | 187'11" #1 | |
Gabrielsen, Mike |
Hendrick Hudson, NY | B-JT | 185'1" #2 | NY#3 |
Wright, Ethan (2014) |
Narragansett, RI | B-JT | 181'11" #3 | |
Putnam, John (2015) |
Massapequa, NY | B-JT | 179'0" #4 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Newburgh Free Acad, NY | B-4x100 | 42.21 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Medgar Evers, NY | B-4x100 | 42.53 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Newburgh Free Acad, NY | B-4x100 | 42.59 #1 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Samuel J. Tilden, NY | B-4x100 | 42.63 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Hackley, NY | B-4x100 | 42.65 #4 | NY#12 |
Boys Relay |
Samuel J. Tilden, NY | B-4x100 | 43.34 #2 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Hackley, NY | B-4x100 | 43.41 #3 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Windsor, CT | B-4x100 | 43.62 #4 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Medgar Evers, NY | B-4x100 | 43.64 #5 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Clara Barton, NY | B-4x100 | 43.65 #5 | NY#40 |
Boys Relay |
Clara Barton, NY | B-4x100 | 43.88 #6 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Windsor, CT | B-4x100 | 43.94 #6 |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Boys and Girls, NY | B-4x400 | 3:22.03 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Red Bank Regional, NJ | B-4x400 | 3:22.16 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Samuel J. Tilden, NY | B-4x400 | 3:23.06 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
Mount Vernon, NY | B-4x400 | 3:23.29 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Clara Barton, NY | B-4x400 | 3:23.53 #5 |
B-SMR
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Colts Neck, NJ | B-SMR | 3:33.56 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Saratoga Springs, NY | B-SMR | 3:35.26 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Washingtonville, NY | B-SMR | 3:37.29 #3 | NY#17 |
Boys Relay |
Sachem East, NY | B-SMR | 3:39.17 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Ridgefield, CT | B-SMR | 3:39.23 #5 | CT#2 |
Boys Relay |
Brentwood, NY | B-SMR | 3:39.93 #6 | NY#20 |
B-4x16
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Sachem North, NY | B-4x16 | 17:45.32 #1 | US#12 NY#2 |
Boys Relay |
Fordham Prep, NY | B-4x16 | 17:46.21 #2 | US#14 NY#4 |
Boys Relay |
Xavier, NY | B-4x16 | 18:18.89 #3 | US#88 NY#8 |
Boys Relay |
Midwood, NY | B-4x16 | 18:27.81 #4 | NY#12 |
Boys Relay |
Stuyvesant, NY | B-4x16 | 18:33.39 #5 | NY#13 |
Boys Relay |
Collegiate, NY | B-4x16 | 18:47.90 #6 | NY#16 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Douglas, Alexia (2015) |
Brentwood, NY | G-100 | 12.14 #1 | pre NWI |
Douglas, Alexia (2015) |
Brentwood, NY | G-100 | 12.41 #1 | NY#14 w(1.2) |
Strunkey, Ariel (2015) |
William H. Taft, NY | G-100 | 12.43 #2 | w(1.2) |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Strunkey, Arianne (2015) |
William H. Taft, NY | G-200 | 24.96 #1 | w(-2.2) |
June, Melissa (2014) |
St. Anthony's, NY | G-200 | 25.31 #2 | NY#21 w(-2.2) |
June, Melissa (2014) |
St. Anthony's, NY | G-200 | 25.47 #1 | pre NWI |
Strunkey, Arianne (2015) |
William H. Taft, NY | G-200 | 25.50 #2 | pre NWI |
Henry, Jonel (2014) |
Middletown, NY | G-200 | 25.51 #3 | NY#27 w(-2.2) |
Gordon, Phyllis (2015) |
Neptune, NJ | G-200 | 25.73 #4 | w(-2.2) |
Herran, Alana (2015) |
Union Catholic, NJ | G-200 | 25.98 #5 | w(-2.2) |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Umunakwe, Dypna (2014) |
Dewitt Clinton, NY | G-400 | 57.54 #1 | |
Lee, Kiana (2015) |
Irvington, NY | G-400 | 57.62 #2 | |
Dionisio, Becky (2014) |
Middletown, NY | G-400 | 57.89 #4 | NY#38 |
Wilson-Jones, Yazmin (2014) |
Port Richmond, NY | G-400 | 58.06 #4 | |
Fullwood, Chazmin |
Young Women'S Leadership, NY | G-400 | 58.45 #5 | |
Laforce, Torisha (2015) |
Francis Lewis, NY | G-400 | 58.71 #6 | |
Perrier, Christina (2014) |
Half Hollow Hills East, NY | G-400 | 59.51 #7 | |
Jaeger, Laura (2014) |
Garden City, NY | G-400 | 59.51 #8 | |
Cameron, Janai (2015) |
Medgar Evers, NY | G-400 | 59.62 #9 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Wilson, Ariana (2014) |
Neptune, NJ | G-100H | 14.67 #1 | pre NWI |
Wilson, Ariana (2014) |
Neptune, NJ | G-100H | 14.73 #1 | NJ#16 w(1.7) |
Broughton, Shayla (2016) |
Medgar Evers, NY | G-100H | 14.79 #2 | pre NWI |
Broughton, Shayla (2016) |
Medgar Evers, NY | G-100H | 14.98 #2 | w(1.7) |
Parke, Leann (2014) |
Harry S. Truman, NY | G-100H | 15.24 #3 | pre NWI |
G-400H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gallagher, Emma (2015) |
Benjamin Cardozo, NY | G-400H | 1:02.05 #1 | |
Boerke, Debbie (2015) |
Washingtonville, NY | G-400H | 1:03.47 #2 | |
green, crystal (2015) |
Uniondale, NY | G-400H | 1:04.44 #3 |
G-HT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Borriello, Danielle (2014) |
Ellenville, NY | G-HT | 162'9" #1 | |
Hicks, Alva (2015) |
Classical, RI | G-HT | 157'4" #2 | |
Donadio, Bianca (2014) |
Classical, RI | G-HT | 155'1" #3 | |
Malloy, Meagan (2016) |
Smithfield, RI | G-HT | 152'7" #4 | US#24 RI#7 |
Russell, Lysah (2016) |
Classical, RI | G-HT | 137'5" #5 | |
Estelle, Faith (2015) |
Bloomfield, CT | G-HT | 137'3" #6 | CT#2 |
Nalle, Cheyanne (2014) |
Woonsocket, RI | G-HT | 136'10" #7 | |
Okasia, Danika (2015) |
Bloomfield, CT | G-HT | 121'5" #8 | |
Rochefort, Tara (2015) |
Woonsocket, RI | G-HT | 120'4" #9 |
G-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Medgar Evers, NY | G-4x100 | 48.17 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Medgar Evers, NY | G-4x100 | 48.54 #1 | pre |
Girls Relay |
St. Anthony's, NY | G-4x100 | 48.64 #2 | NY#7 |
Girls Relay |
Neptune, NJ | G-4x100 | 48.68 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
William H. Taft, NY | G-4x100 | 49.04 #4 | NY#14 |
Girls Relay |
St. Anthony's, NY | G-4x100 | 49.11 #2 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Neptune, NJ | G-4x100 | 49.18 #3 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Dewitt Clinton, NY | G-4x100 | 49.46 #5 | |
Girls Relay |
William H. Taft, NY | G-4x100 | 49.82 #4 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Middletown, NY | G-4x100 | 49.82 #6 | |
Girls Relay |
Uniondale, NY | G-4x100 | 49.83 #5 | pre |
G-4x16
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Ursuline, NY | G-4x16 | 21:19.72 #1 | US#25 NY#2 |
Link directly to this page