Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Golden Triangle Invitational - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-05-02
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Saline HS, MI


B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hayes, Benjamin (2015) Belleville, MI
B-400 49.26 #1
Gauthier, Drake (2015) Grand Blanc, MI
B-400 49.96 #2

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gauthier, Drake (2015) Grand Blanc, MI
B-800 1:55.20 #1
Wetzel, Logan (2015) Saline, MI
B-800 1:55.70 #2
Wilkie, Ryan (2014) Saline, MI
B-800 1:56.30 #3
Dalton, Jonny (2015) Plymouth, MI
B-800 1:56.40 #4
Jones, Nathan (2014) Mason, MI
B-800 1:57.30 #5 MI#38
Dawn, Austin (2014) Monroe, MI
B-800 1:57.40 #6
Molinaro, Matt (2014) Delasalle Collegiate, MI
B-800 1:57.50 #7
Ferrante, Jason (2015) Northville, MI
B-800 1:58.00 #8
Mema, Blerim (2014) Plymouth, MI
B-800 1:58.30 #9
Arrivo, Lucas (2015) Pioneer, MI
B-800 1:58.60 #10
Renner, Joe (2015) Davison, MI
B-800 1:59.00 #11
Wilczynski, Trevor (2014) Croswell-Lexington, MI
B-800 1:59.50 #12
Lorenlen, Jeffery (2015) Lansing Catholic, MI
B-800 2:00.00 #13

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fisher, Grant (2015) Grand Blanc, MI
B-1600 4:10.96 #1
Barnett, Chase (2014) Mason County Central, MI
B-1600 4:13.86 #2 MI#6
Sims, Dan (2014) Northville, MI
B-1600 4:13.87 #3 MI#7
Wetzel, Logan (2015) Saline, MI
B-1600 4:15.49 #4
Arrivo, Lucas (2015) Pioneer, MI
B-1600 4:15.60 #5
Munley, Brennan (2014) Waterford Mott, MI
B-1600 4:16.30 #6 MI#14
Rebera, Keenan (2015) Lansing Catholic, MI
B-1600 4:18.11 #7
Domagalski, Jacob (2015) Romeo, MI
B-1600 4:20.15 #8
Osika, Tommy (2014) Waterford Mott, MI
B-1600 4:24.59 #9

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hill, Ben (2015) Royal Oak, MI
B-3200 9:18.70 #1
Hall, Kevin (2015) Saline, MI
B-3200 9:22.41 #2 MI#7
Robinson, Ryan (2015) Waterford Mott, MI
B-3200 9:23.11 #3
Davey, Mickey (2015) DeLaSalle, MI
B-3200 9:24.56 #4 MI#11
Wilson, Will (2014) Kent City, MI
B-3200 9:29.40 #5 MI#18
Toreki, Alec (2014) Romeo, MI
B-3200 9:30.37 #6
Benham, Zac (2016) Mason County Central, MI
B-3200 9:30.59 #7 MI#24
Naughton, Conor (2016) Northville, MI
B-3200 9:30.94 #8 MI#25
Fineout, Kael (2015) Okemos, MI
B-3200 9:31.56 #9 MI#26
Schmidt, Nick (2015) Davison, MI
B-3200 9:34.43 #10 MI#36
Russell, Jon (2015) Skyline, MI
B-3200 9:38.67 #11

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pryor, Corey (2016) Jackson, MI
B-110H 14.88 #1 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pryor, Corey (2016) Jackson, MI
B-300H 39.19 #1 MI#13
Troxell, Derrick (2015) Mason, MI
B-300H 39.75 #2
Seghi, Joey (2014) Croswell-Lexington, MI
B-300H 40.26 #3
Reid, Dorian (2014) Brother Rice, MI
B-300H 40.87 #4 MI#58

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Atwater, Robert (2014) Lincoln Park, MI
B-HJ 6'6" #1
Waltz, Jared (2014) Monroe, MI
B-HJ 6'4" #2 MI#28
Piwinski, Brandon (2015) DeLaSalle, MI
B-HJ 6'4" #3

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Atwater, Robert (2014) Lincoln Park, MI
B-LJ 22'3.25" #1 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gary, Noah (2014) Dexter, MI
B-PV 15'1" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smutny, John (2014) Saline, MI
B-SP 52'7" #1
Bandel, Connor (2016) Oxford, MI
B-SP 52'2" #2
Sawyer, Nicholas (2014) Saline, MI
B-SP 50'8" #3

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smutny, John (2014) Saline, MI
B-DT 163'4" #1 MI#12

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Grand Ledge, MI
B-4x100 43.36 #1
Boys Relay Jackson, MI
B-4x100 43.82 #2

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Jackson, MI
B-4x200 1:30.68 #1
Boys Relay Bloomfield Hills, MI
B-4x200 1:32.50 #2
Boys Relay Belleville, MI
B-4x200 1:32.75 #3

B-DMR
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Lansing Catholic, MI
B-DMR 10:39.39 #1 MI#4

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ross, Alexa (2014) Saline, MI
G-200 25.51 #1 NWI
Abbott, Chloe (2016) Northville, MI
G-200 25.57 #2 NWI
Abbott, Chloe (2016) Northville, MI
G-200 25.64 #1 NWI
Ross, Alexa (2014) Saline, MI
G-200 25.82 #2 NWI
Martinbianco, Nicole (2015) Davison, MI
G-200 25.98 #3 NWI
Green, Janell (2016) Saline, MI
G-200 25.99 #3 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vander, Anita (2014) Skyline, MI
G-400 58.45 #1
Rodriguez, Isabel (2017) Salem, MI
G-400 59.67 #2

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beazley, Kennedy (2014) Huron, MI
G-800 2:15.75 #1
Cummings, Hannah (2016) Saline, MI
G-800 2:18.07 #2

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coleman, Rachel (2014) Northville, MI
G-1600 4:49.96 #1
McDermitt, Jordann (2014) Davison, MI
G-1600 4:58.30 #2
Barrott, Lexa (2016) Northville, MI
G-1600 5:00.77 #3
Shwayder, Elianna (2014) Saline, MI
G-1600 5:01.10 #4
Kavulich, Kayla (2014) Salem, MI
G-1600 5:03.44 #5
Munley, Alexis (2017) Waterford Mott, MI
G-1600 5:04.02 #6

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Coleman, Rachel (2014) Northville, MI
G-3200 10:32.28 #1
McDermitt, Jordann (2014) Davison, MI
G-3200 10:38.00 #2
Barrett, Rachel (2014) Milford, MI
G-3200 10:47.10 #3 MI#14
Shwayder, Elianna (2014) Saline, MI
G-3200 10:52.45 #4
Gyurke, Erin (2014) Clay, OH
G-3200 10:58.74 #5
Goethals, Jessica (2014) Rochester, MI
G-3200 11:08.53 #6
Hanson, Nicole (2016) Clarkston, MI
G-3200 11:09.44 #7
Park, Gloria (2014) Saline, MI
G-3200 11:10.36 #8 MI#39
Shahrigian, Taleen (2014) Northville, MI
G-3200 11:12.74 #9
Gram, Lynsie (2015) Clarkston, MI
G-3200 11:13.12 #10
Eckenroth, Cayla (2017) Northville, MI
G-3200 11:13.67 #11
Mclean, Alison (2016) Dexter, MI
G-3200 11:14.24 #12
Sica, Jenna (2016) Brighton, MI
G-3200 11:16.41 #13
Rogers, Jenny (2014) Farmington, MI
G-3200 11:18.30 #14
Trevison, Maddy (2016) Farmington, MI
G-3200 11:18.42 #15 MI#49

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dale, Quenee' (2014) Saline, MI
G-100H 14.19 #1 NWI
Robertson, Morgan (2014) Northville, MI
G-100H 14.60 #2 NWI
Dale, Quenee' (2014) Saline, MI
G-100H 14.70 #1 NWI
Schiro, Ashlynn (2014) Okemos, MI
G-100H 14.84 #3 NWI

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nicholson, Meagan (2016) Clarkston, MI
G-HJ 5'4" #1

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Vander, Anita (2014) Skyline, MI
G-LJ 17'5" #1 NWI
Schiro, Ashlynn (2014) Okemos, MI
G-LJ 17'5" #2 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Madoula-Bey, Charde (2016) Skyline, MI
G-SP 40'3" #1
Niswonger, Caitlin (2016) Mason, MI
G-SP 37'11" #2
Johnson, Rachel (2015) Mason, MI
G-SP 37'7.5" #3 MI#39
Connor, Erin (2016) Saline, MI
G-SP 36'6.5" #4
Sape, Amanda (2017) Bloomfield Hills, MI
G-SP 36'3" #5
O'Neill, Rachel (2014) Divine Child, MI
G-SP 35'4.5" #6
Bearse, Victoria (2014) Oxford, MI
G-SP 35'3" #7

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Shove, Dana (2015) Milford, MI
G-DT 128'6" #1 MI#9

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Saline, MI
G-4x200 1:46.04 #1
Girls Relay Northville, MI
G-4x200 1:46.61 #2

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Saline, MI
G-4x400 4:03.11 #1
Girls Relay Northville, MI
G-4x400 4:04.28 #2

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Saline, MI
G-4x800 9:22.18 #1
Girls Relay Northville, MI
G-4x800 9:24.29 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State