Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Rockland County Championship - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-05-16
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Orangeburg, NY


B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Purdy, Liam (2014) North Rockland, NY
B-800 1:53.81 #1 NY#10
Boston, Tim (2014) Suffern, NY
B-800 1:56.46 #2 NY#42
Bretton, Jayson North Rockland, NY
B-800 1:57.03 #3 NY#54
Hehir, Flannan (2014) Tappan Zee, NY
B-800 1:57.73 #4 NY#74
Klein, Adam Clarkstown South, NY
B-800 1:58.58 #5 NY#98
Mahoney, Mike (2015) Pearl River, NY
B-800 1:59.78 #6

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cook, Brian (2014) Pearl River, NY
B-1600 4:20.64 #1 NY#35
Vazquez, Vinny (2014) North Rockland, NY
B-1600 4:24.70 #2

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cook, Brian (2014) Pearl River, NY
B-3200 9:18.09 #1

B-ST3K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cook, Brian (2014) Pearl River, NY
B-ST3K 9:27.66 #1
Jeffrey, Asaad (2014) North Rockland, NY
B-ST3K 9:49.90 #2 NY#33

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Etkind, Josh (2015) Clarkstown North, NY
B-110H 14.89 #1 NWI

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pierre-Louis, Alec (2015) Spring Valley, NY
B-LJ 22'7.5" #1 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hawley, Devin (2014) Spring Valley, NY
B-TJ 44'8" #1 NWI
SAPINI, JUSTIN (2014) Spring Valley, NY
B-TJ 44'3" #2 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Favors, Eric (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-SP 59'5.5" #1
Earlington, Michael (2014) North Rockland, NY
B-SP 53'2" #2
Johnson, Stanley (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-SP 50'4" #3 NY#39

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Favors, Eric (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-DT 164'6" #1

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Tappan Zee, NY
B-4x800 7:59.27 #1

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Solan, Imani (2015) Suffern, NY
G-100 12.37 #1 NWI
Solan, Imani (2015) Suffern, NY
G-100 12.42 #1 pre NWI
Solan, Imani (2015) Suffern, NY
G-100 12.47 #1 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Solan, Imani (2015) Suffern, NY
G-200 24.97 #1 NWI
Solan, Imani (2015) Suffern, NY
G-200 25.24 #1 pre NWI
EDWARDS, CHELSEA (2014) Spring Valley, NY
G-200 25.90 #2 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McIntosh, Kamyrn (2017) Suffern, NY
G-400 55.96 #1
EDWARDS, CHELSEA (2014) Spring Valley, NY
G-400 58.41 #2
Jaskot, Erin (2014) Tappan Zee, NY
G-400 59.78 #3

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
McIntosh, Kamyrn (2017) Suffern, NY
G-800 2:11.73 #1 US#98 NY#7
Jaskot, Erin (2014) Tappan Zee, NY
G-800 2:17.97 #2
Breton, Elina Suffern, NY
G-800 2:18.37 #3 NY#67

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jaskot, Erin (2014) Tappan Zee, NY
G-1500 4:37.95 #1
Zendell, Kate (2015) Suffern, NY
G-1500 4:39.19 #2 US#64 NY#16
Lord, Jaime (2014) North Rockland, NY
G-1500 4:41.88 #3 US#85 NY#22
Ludwikowski, Rachel (2017) Suffern, NY
G-1500 4:45.49 #4 NY#43
Madry, Brooke (2015) Nanuet, NY
G-1500 4:49.96 #5 NY#80

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hayes, Kelly (2014) Pearl River, NY
G-3000 10:20.35 #1
Zendell, Kate (2015) Suffern, NY
G-3000 10:28.93 #2

G-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zendell, Kate (2015) Suffern, NY
G-ST2K 6:53.85 #1
Hayes, Kelly (2014) Pearl River, NY
G-ST2K 7:04.37 #2
Ludwikowski, Rachel (2017) Suffern, NY
G-ST2K 7:08.10 #3 US#19 NY#16
Lord, Jaime (2014) North Rockland, NY
G-ST2K 7:16.36 #4
Harris, Alex (2017) North Rockland, NY
G-ST2K 7:17.70 #5
Madry, Brooke (2015) Nanuet, NY
G-ST2K 7:19.45 #6

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moroney, Amanda (2014) Pearl River, NY
G-100H 14.70 #1 NWI
Greenbaum, Kyra (2017) Suffern, NY
G-100H 15.21 #2 NWI

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greenbaum, Kyra (2017) Suffern, NY
G-400H 1:04.06 #1
March, Sydney North Rockland, NY
G-400H 1:04.74 #2 NY#22

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Kaylyn (2014) Ramapo, NY
G-LJ 18'6.75" #1 NWI
Solan, Imani (2015) Suffern, NY
G-LJ 17'7.5" #2 NWI
Lauredent, Wilvlyne (2014) North Rockland, NY
G-LJ 17'2.5" #3 NWI
Dodrill, Nicole (2016) North Rockland, NY
G-LJ 17'1.75" #4 NWI
Ellsworth, Kathleen Suffern, NY
G-LJ 17'1.5" #5 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Kaylyn (2014) Ramapo, NY
G-TJ 40'8.25" #1 NWI
Lauredent, Wilvlyne (2014) North Rockland, NY
G-TJ 38'5.25" #2 NWI
Fils, Chontel (2015) Albertus Magnus, NY
G-TJ 37'0" #3 NWI
Dwyer, Anika (16) North Rockland, NY
G-TJ 35'6" #4 NWI
Cruz, Victoria Clarkstown South, NY
G-TJ 35'1.5" #5 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Olubummo, Christina (2014) Spring Valley, NY
G-SP 35'3.75" #1 NY#59

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x100 49.13 #1 NY#17
Girls Relay North Rockland, NY
G-4x100 49.54 #2

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x400 3:59.74 #1
Girls Relay North Rockland, NY
G-4x400 4:01.74 #2 NY#38

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Pearl River, NY
G-4x800 9:39.30 #1 NY#39
Girls Relay North Rockland, NY
G-4x800 9:39.94 #2


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State