|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Thomas, Reggie (2014) |
John Adams, OH | B-100 | 10.87 #1 | w(-1.9) |
Johnson, Malcolm (2014) |
Sylvania Southview, OH | B-100 | 10.90 #2 | w(-1.9) |
Johnson, Malcolm (2014) |
Sylvania Southview, OH | B-100 | 10.93 #1 | pre w(-3.1) |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Johnson, Malcolm (2014) |
Sylvania Southview, OH | B-200 | 21.90 #1 | w(-0.4) |
Thomas, Reggie (2014) |
John Adams, OH | B-200 | 22.15 #2 | w(-0.4) |
Robertson, Marlon (2014) |
Berea-Midpark, OH | B-200 | 22.20 #3 | OH#35 w(-0.4) |
Thomas, Reggie (2014) |
John Adams, OH | B-200 | 22.37 #1 | pre NWI |
Bruno, Samuel (2014) |
Anthony Wayne, OH | B-200 | 22.38 #4 | OH#48 w(-0.4) |
Jones, Allen (2014) |
Harding, OH | B-200 | 22.39 #5 | OH#50 w(-0.4) |
Mays, Bryan (2016) |
Lima, OH | B-200 | 22.43 #6 | OH#56 w(-0.4) |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Stafford, Rico (2016) |
Lima, OH | B-400 | 48.54 #1 | OH#9 |
Pinckney, Jenard (2014) |
Sylvania Southview, OH | B-400 | 48.97 #2 | |
Pinckney, Jenard (2014) |
Sylvania Southview, OH | B-400 | 49.01 #1 | pre |
Myers, Anfernee (2014) |
Berea-Midpark, OH | B-400 | 49.22 #3 | pre |
Myers, Anfernee (2014) |
Berea-Midpark, OH | B-400 | 49.26 #3 | |
Stafford, Rico (2016) |
Lima, OH | B-400 | 49.38 #2 | pre |
Armstrong, Earl (2015) |
Sylvania Southview, OH | B-400 | 49.50 #5 | pre OH#42 |
Squeri, Daniel (2014) |
Westlake, OH | B-400 | 49.69 #4 | OH#53 |
Armstrong, Earl (2015) |
Sylvania Southview, OH | B-400 | 49.85 #5 | |
Leverette, Jordan (2015) |
John Adams, OH | B-400 | 49.94 #4 | pre OH#62 |
Squeri, Daniel (2014) |
Westlake, OH | B-400 | 49.99 #6 | pre |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hayes, Frank (2016) |
Sylvania Southview, OH | B-800 | 1:54.52 #1 | |
Lee, Jared (2014) |
Norwalk, OH | B-800 | 1:55.10 #2 | |
Kardos, Michael (2014) |
Amherst Steele, OH | B-800 | 1:55.45 #3 | |
Carroll, Justin (2014) |
Berea-Midpark, OH | B-800 | 1:55.66 #4 | OH#32 |
Barnes, Jake (2016) |
St. John's Jesuit, OH | B-800 | 1:56.90 #5 | OH#48 |
DeMattie, Caden (2014) |
North Royalton, OH | B-800 | 1:56.98 #6 | |
Dombi, Dylan (2013) |
Medina, OH | B-800 | 1:57.18 #7 | OH#58 |
Maraldo, Ryan (2014) |
St. Francis, OH | B-800 | 1:58.13 #8 | |
Gaines, Isaiah (2016) |
Findlay, OH | B-800 | 1:58.34 #9 | OH#87 |
Fioretto, Steve (2014) |
St. Edward, OH | B-800 | 1:58.85 #10 | |
Taylor, Bryan (2014) |
Madison, OH | B-800 | 1:59.39 #11 |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Wagner, Luke (2016) |
St. Ignatius, OH | B-1600 | 4:15.63 #1 | |
Brown, Tevin (2015) |
St. John's Jesuit, OH | B-1600 | 4:17.19 #2 | |
Bollam-Godbott, Andre (2017) |
Brunswick, OH | B-1600 | 4:18.22 #3 | OH#24 |
Foos, Caden (2015) |
Norwalk, OH | B-1600 | 4:19.81 #4 | OH#31 |
Guardiola, Louis (2014) |
Fremont Ross, OH | B-1600 | 4:24.63 #5 | OH#69 |
B-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Landis, Luke (2015) |
Norwalk, OH | B-3200 | 9:22.91 #1 | OH#18 |
St. John, David (2015) |
St. Francis, OH | B-3200 | 9:24.22 #2 | OH#23 |
Jarrell, Nicholas (2015) |
St. John's Jesuit, OH | B-3200 | 9:25.57 #3 | OH#27 |
McCartney, George (2015) |
Toledo Central, OH | B-3200 | 9:27.51 #4 | |
Howell, Quentin (2014) |
Norwalk, OH | B-3200 | 9:33.44 #5 | OH#43 |
Brown, Tevin (2015) |
St. John's Jesuit, OH | B-3200 | 9:33.49 #6 | |
Kane, Sean (2015) |
Avon, OH | B-3200 | 9:37.63 #7 | OH#49 |
Nemes, Jon (2014) |
St. Ignatius, OH | B-3200 | 9:38.70 #8 | OH#53 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Wasik, Steele (2014) |
St. Edward, OH | B-110H | 14.32 #1 | w(-2.5) |
Floyd, Richard (2015) |
Strongsville, OH | B-110H | 14.54 #1 | pre w(-3.2) |
Floyd, Richard (2015) |
Strongsville, OH | B-110H | 14.59 #2 | w(-2.5) |
Douglas, Frank (2015) |
Madison Comp, OH | B-110H | 14.60 #3 | OH#18 w(-2.5) |
Wasik, Steele (2014) |
St. Edward, OH | B-110H | 14.61 #2 | pre w(-2.3) |
Bonfiglio, Andrew (2014) |
St. Francis, OH | B-110H | 14.90 #4 | w(-2.5) |
Melton-Burke, Chris (2014) |
St. Ignatius, OH | B-110H | 14.98 #5 | OH#42 w(-2.5) |
B-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Wasik, Steele (2014) |
St. Edward, OH | B-300H | 37.56 #1 | |
Wasik, Steele (2014) |
St. Edward, OH | B-300H | 38.24 #1 | pre |
Floyd, Richard (2015) |
Strongsville, OH | B-300H | 38.33 #2 | OH#18 |
Douglas, Frank (2015) |
Madison Comp, OH | B-300H | 38.33 #3 | |
Floyd, Richard (2015) |
Strongsville, OH | B-300H | 38.53 #3 | pre |
Samol, Caleb (2015) |
Berea-Midpark, OH | B-300H | 38.63 #4 | OH#23 |
Samol, Caleb (2015) |
Berea-Midpark, OH | B-300H | 39.34 #2 | pre |
Johnson, Andre (2014) |
Maumee, OH | B-300H | 39.46 #5 | OH#44 |
McVey, Matt (2014) |
St. Ignatius, OH | B-300H | 39.74 #6 | OH#52 |
Douglas, Frank (2015) |
Madison Comp, OH | B-300H | 39.85 #4 | pre |
Johnson, Andre (2014) |
Maumee, OH | B-300H | 39.85 #5 | pre |
Melton-Burke, Chris (2014) |
St. Ignatius, OH | B-300H | 39.88 #6 | pre OH#57 |
Melton-Burke, Chris (2014) |
St. Ignatius, OH | B-300H | 40.26 #7 | |
Lucas, Jason (2014) |
North Ridgeville, OH | B-300H | 40.37 #8 | OH#83 |
Lucas, Jason (2014) |
North Ridgeville, OH | B-300H | 40.57 #7 | pre |
McVey, Matt (2014) |
St. Ignatius, OH | B-300H | 40.68 #8 | pre |
Ramsey, Marquis (2015) |
Findlay, OH | B-300H | 40.97 #9 | pre |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Durden, Emanuel (2014) |
Springfield, OH | B-HJ | 6'10" #1 | US#37 OH#2 |
Stenger, Andrew (2014) |
Medina, OH | B-HJ | 6'7" #2 | OH#9 |
Wasik, Steele (2014) |
St. Edward, OH | B-HJ | 6'5" #3 | OH#31 |
Barwise, C.J. (2014) |
Berea-Midpark, OH | B-HJ | 6'5" #4 | OH#31 |
Barnhart, Yzeric (2016) |
Defiance, OH | B-HJ | 6'4" #5 | OH#39 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Williams, David (2014) |
John F Kennedy, OH | B-LJ | 23'3.75" #1 | NWI |
Wasik, Steele (2014) |
St. Edward, OH | B-LJ | 22'2.5" #2 | NWI |
Fisher, Davion (2016) |
Sandusky, OH | B-LJ | 22'2.5" #3 | NWI |
Layson, Shon (2014) |
St. John's Jesuit, OH | B-LJ | 22'1.25" #4 | NWI |
Robinson, Sam (2015) |
North Royalton, OH | B-LJ | 22'0" #5 | NWI |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hutchinson, Kyle (2014) |
Medina, OH | B-PV | 14'6" #1 | |
Owens, Matt (2015) |
Berea-Midpark, OH | B-PV | 14'6" #2 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ballenger, Jared (2014) |
Fremont Ross, OH | B-SP | 60'7" #1 | |
Hierholzer, Mike (2014) |
Medina, OH | B-SP | 60'6.25" #2 | |
Seipel, Max (2014) |
Avon Lake, OH | B-SP | 58'10" #3 | |
Zedella, John (2015) |
St. Edward, OH | B-SP | 57'5.75" #4 | |
Grant, Berry (2014) |
Sylvania Southview, OH | B-SP | 56'4.5" #5 | OH#20 |
Ehrnsberger, Chance (2016) |
Sandusky, OH | B-SP | 54'9.5" #6 | |
Eggleston, Leon (2015) |
Sylvania Southview, OH | B-SP | 53'4.25" #7 | OH#51 |
Harris, Maurice (2014) |
St. Francis, OH | B-SP | 51'10.25" #8 | |
Bowden, Jonah (2015) |
North Ridgeville, OH | B-SP | 51'6.5" #9 | |
Williams, Max (2014) |
St. Edward, OH | B-SP | 50'3.75" #10 |
B-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Ballenger, Jared (2014) |
Fremont Ross, OH | B-DT | 182'0" #1 | |
Seipel, Max (2014) |
Avon Lake, OH | B-DT | 180'1" #2 | US#75 OH#6 |
Hierholzer, Mike (2014) |
Medina, OH | B-DT | 173'5" #3 | |
Zedella, John (2015) |
St. Edward, OH | B-DT | 172'1" #4 | |
Harris, Maurice (2014) |
St. Francis, OH | B-DT | 171'7" #5 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Berea-Midpark, OH | B-4x100 | 42.32 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Whitmer, OH | B-4x100 | 42.49 #2 | OH#11 |
Boys Relay |
Berea-Midpark, OH | B-4x100 | 42.59 #1 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Brunswick, OH | B-4x100 | 42.80 #3 | OH#20 |
Boys Relay |
Whitmer, OH | B-4x100 | 42.99 #2 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Brunswick, OH | B-4x100 | 42.99 #3 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Sylvania Southview, OH | B-4x100 | 43.11 #4 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Elyria, OH | B-4x100 | 43.47 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Elyria, OH | B-4x100 | 43.47 #5 | pre |
Boys Relay |
St. Ignatius, OH | B-4x100 | 43.57 #6 | pre |
Boys Relay |
St. Ignatius, OH | B-4x100 | 43.63 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Mansfield, OH | B-4x100 | 43.67 #7 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Mansfield, OH | B-4x100 | 43.76 #6 |
B-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Berea-Midpark, OH | B-4x200 | 1:26.76 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Berea-Midpark, OH | B-4x200 | 1:27.97 #1 | pre |
Boys Relay |
John Adams, OH | B-4x200 | 1:28.35 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
John Adams, OH | B-4x200 | 1:28.63 #2 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Sylvania Southview, OH | B-4x200 | 1:28.76 #3 | OH#20 |
Boys Relay |
Lima, OH | B-4x200 | 1:29.26 #3 | pre OH#31 |
Boys Relay |
Sylvania Southview, OH | B-4x200 | 1:29.29 #5 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Sandusky, OH | B-4x200 | 1:29.35 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Fremont Ross, OH | B-4x200 | 1:29.93 #5 | OH#45 |
Boys Relay |
Lima, OH | B-4x200 | 1:30.05 #6 | |
Boys Relay |
Sandusky, OH | B-4x200 | 1:30.41 #4 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Norwalk, OH | B-4x200 | 1:31.15 #7 | |
Boys Relay |
Norwalk, OH | B-4x200 | 1:31.30 #6 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Strongsville, OH | B-4x200 | 1:31.56 #7 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Fremont Ross, OH | B-4x200 | 1:31.63 #8 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Whitmer, OH | B-4x200 | 1:31.72 #9 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Central Catholic, OH | B-4x200 | 1:31.81 #10 | pre |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Sylvania Southview, OH | B-4x400 | 3:18.42 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Lima, OH | B-4x400 | 3:19.97 #2 | OH#14 |
Boys Relay |
Berea-Midpark, OH | B-4x400 | 3:20.08 #3 | OH#16 |
Boys Relay |
Sandusky, OH | B-4x400 | 3:20.35 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Norwalk, OH | B-4x400 | 3:21.66 #5 | OH#27 |
Boys Relay |
Sylvania Southview, OH | B-4x400 | 3:21.69 #1 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Brunswick, OH | B-4x400 | 3:21.80 #6 | OH#29 |
Boys Relay |
Lima, OH | B-4x400 | 3:22.87 #2 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Sandusky, OH | B-4x400 | 3:22.90 #3 | pre |
Boys Relay |
St. John's Jesuit, OH | B-4x400 | 3:23.47 #7 | OH#47 |
Boys Relay |
Brunswick, OH | B-4x400 | 3:24.22 #5 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Amherst Steele, OH | B-4x400 | 3:24.27 #8 | OH#54 |
Boys Relay |
Berea-Midpark, OH | B-4x400 | 3:24.50 #4 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Norwalk, OH | B-4x400 | 3:24.72 #6 | pre |
B-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Norwalk, OH | B-4x800 | 7:51.57 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
St. John's Jesuit, OH | B-4x800 | 7:56.34 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Brunswick, OH | B-4x800 | 7:57.01 #3 | OH#20 |
Boys Relay |
St. Francis, OH | B-4x800 | 7:57.39 #4 | |
Boys Relay |
Berea-Midpark, OH | B-4x800 | 8:00.21 #5 | |
Boys Relay |
Amherst Steele, OH | B-4x800 | 8:01.04 #6 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Cooke, Symphony (2014) |
Mansfield, OH | G-100 | 12.33 #1 | w(-2.9) |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Cooke, Symphony (2014) |
Mansfield, OH | G-200 | 24.92 #1 | w(-1.4) |
Cooke, Symphony (2014) |
Mansfield, OH | G-200 | 25.21 #1 | pre w(-2.4) |
Adams, Jenea (2015) |
St. Joseph, OH | G-200 | 25.48 #2 | w(-1.4) |
Rogers, Jocelyn (2014) |
Lorain, OH | G-200 | 25.64 #3 | w(-1.4) |
Paster, Kyla (2014) |
Berea-Midpark, OH | G-200 | 25.71 #2 | pre w(-2.3) |
Rogers, Jocelyn (2014) |
Lorain, OH | G-200 | 25.75 #3 | pre w(-2.4) |
Carpenter, Sarah (2014) |
Highland, OH | G-200 | 25.80 #4 | w(-1.4) |
Carpenter, Sarah (2014) |
Highland, OH | G-200 | 25.85 #5 | pre w(-2.4) |
Paster, Kyla (2014) |
Berea-Midpark, OH | G-200 | 25.93 #5 | w(-1.4) |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bechtel, Olivia (2016) |
Bay, OH | G-400 | 55.58 #1 | |
Barwiler, Chelsey (2016) |
Sylvania Southview, OH | G-400 | 57.63 #2 | OH#31 |
Pacella, Avery (2015) |
Magnificat, OH | G-400 | 57.81 #3 | OH#36 |
McClendon, Kiana (2014) |
Central Catholic, OH | G-400 | 58.08 #4 | OH#42 |
McClendon, Kiana (2014) |
Central Catholic, OH | G-400 | 58.36 #1 | pre |
Pacella, Avery (2015) |
Magnificat, OH | G-400 | 58.40 #3 | pre |
Bechtel, Olivia (2016) |
Bay, OH | G-400 | 58.48 #2 | pre |
Barber, Kaitlyn (2014) |
Whitmer, OH | G-400 | 58.69 #5 | OH#58 |
Barwiler, Chelsey (2016) |
Sylvania Southview, OH | G-400 | 58.90 #5 | pre |
Brandt, Anna (2017) |
Rocky River, OH | G-400 | 59.14 #6 | |
Bakaitis, Lauren (2014) |
Avon Lake, OH | G-400 | 59.20 #7 | OH#71 |
Joyce, Emily (2015) |
Avon, OH | G-400 | 59.21 #6 | pre |
Barber, Kaitlyn (2014) |
Whitmer, OH | G-400 | 59.24 #4 | pre |
Bakaitis, Lauren (2014) |
Avon Lake, OH | G-400 | 59.26 #7 | pre |
Brandt, Anna (2017) |
Rocky River, OH | G-400 | 59.70 #8 | pre |
Derkas, Alex (2015) |
Strongsville, OH | G-400 | 59.71 #9 | pre OH#100 |
Zimmerman, Madison (2017) |
Columbian, OH | G-400 | 59.80 #10 | pre |
Joyce, Emily (2015) |
Avon, OH | G-400 | 59.80 #8 |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Clody, Courtney (2014) |
Perrysburg, OH | G-800 | 2:11.98 #1 | |
Szivan, Alexis (2015) |
Amherst Steele, OH | G-800 | 2:12.48 #2 | OH#10 |
Devito, Laura (2017) |
Rocky River, OH | G-800 | 2:13.99 #3 | OH#15 |
Champe, Sher (2014) |
Amherst Steele, OH | G-800 | 2:14.03 #4 | OH#16 |
Pack, Sarah (2015) |
Medina, OH | G-800 | 2:14.79 #5 | OH#20 |
Doore, Jordan (2015) |
Perrysburg, OH | G-800 | 2:17.19 #6 | OH#39 |
Hanenkrath, Meghan (2016) |
Toledo Central, OH | G-800 | 2:18.24 #7 | OH#57 |
Lovell, Cassidi (2016) |
Fremont Ross, OH | G-800 | 2:18.25 #8 | OH#58 |
Schuster, Cassie (2015) |
Ashland, OH | G-800 | 2:19.17 #9 | OH#72 |
G-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Clody, Courtney (2014) |
Perrysburg, OH | G-1600 | 5:03.97 #1 | |
Fetherolf, Sydnie (2014) |
Norwalk, OH | G-1600 | 5:04.27 #2 | OH#23 |
Hess, Haley (2016) |
Clay, OH | G-1600 | 5:06.56 #3 | OH#32 |
Vovk, Alesha (2014) |
St. Joseph, OH | G-1600 | 5:06.87 #4 | |
Cullings, Tarynn (2017) |
Medina, OH | G-1600 | 5:09.39 #5 | OH#44 |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Rhoads, Carlee (2016) |
Highland, OH | G-3200 | 10:49.42 #1 | OH#4 |
Gyurke, Erin (2014) |
Clay, OH | G-3200 | 10:55.33 #2 | OH#10 |
Monheim, Taylor (2013) |
Perrysburg, OH | G-3200 | 10:59.60 #3 | |
Pasicznyk, Natalie (2015) |
Revere, OH | G-3200 | 11:01.57 #4 | OH#17 |
DiBiasio, Miranda (2014) |
Berea-Midpark, OH | G-3200 | 11:12.81 #5 | OH#32 |
Stahl, Emily (2015) |
Findlay, OH | G-3200 | 11:13.88 #6 | |
Sherman, Stephanie (2016) |
Notre Dame Academy, OH | G-3200 | 11:20.11 #7 | OH#40 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Winckowski, Grace (2015) |
Clay, OH | G-100H | 15.19 #1 | w(-1.8) |
Bierman, Stephanie (2015) |
Revere, OH | G-100H | 15.22 #2 | OH#34 w(-1.8) |
G-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Maslowski, Gabby (2015) |
Brunswick, OH | G-300H | 44.95 #1 | OH#19 |
Winckowski, Grace (2015) |
Clay, OH | G-300H | 45.50 #2 | |
Winckowski, Grace (2015) |
Clay, OH | G-300H | 46.12 #1 | pre |
Maslowski, Gabby (2015) |
Brunswick, OH | G-300H | 46.14 #2 | pre |
Fitchpatric, Taylor (2015) |
Sylvania Southview, OH | G-300H | 46.29 #3 | OH#59 |
Woleslagel, Cassie (2014) |
Fremont Ross, OH | G-300H | 46.43 #4 | OH#63 |
Ward, Charlotte (2015) |
Avon Lake, OH | G-300H | 46.51 #5 | OH#65 |
Hahn, Monica (2016) |
St. Joseph, OH | G-300H | 46.69 #6 | OH#72 |
Hahn, Monica (2016) |
St. Joseph, OH | G-300H | 47.10 #3 | pre |
Connelly, Alison (2014) |
Notre Dame Academy, OH | G-300H | 47.22 #4 | pre OH#96 |
Ward, Charlotte (2015) |
Avon Lake, OH | G-300H | 47.23 #5 | pre |
Fitchpatric, Taylor (2015) |
Sylvania Southview, OH | G-300H | 47.26 #6 | pre |
Woleslagel, Cassie (2014) |
Fremont Ross, OH | G-300H | 47.31 #7 | pre |
Hardy, Julia (2016) |
Shawnee, OH | G-300H | 47.32 #8 | pre |
Connelly, Alison (2014) |
Notre Dame Academy, OH | G-300H | 47.99 #7 | |
Thompson, Tequitia (2016) |
St. Ursula, OH | G-300H | 48.00 #9 | pre |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Martin, Cassie (2016) |
Strongsville, OH | G-HJ | 5'5" #1 | |
Robinson, Cirrus (2016) |
Ashland, OH | G-HJ | 5'4" #2 | |
Harris, Janae (2014) |
Mansfield, OH | G-HJ | 5'3" #3 | |
Johnson, Alyssa (2017) |
Perkins, OH | G-HJ | 5'3" #4 | |
Kurtz, Larissa (2015) |
Revere, OH | G-HJ | 5'3" #5 | OH#38 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bechtel, Olivia (2016) |
Bay, OH | G-LJ | 18'8" #1 | NWI |
Paster, Kyla (2014) |
Berea-Midpark, OH | G-LJ | 18'7.75" #2 | NWI |
Carr, Bekah (2015) |
Celina, OH | G-LJ | 18'5.25" #3 | NWI |
Harbath, Marissa (2014) |
Revere, OH | G-LJ | 17'9" #4 | NWI |
Caponi, Mikaela (2014) |
Perkins, OH | G-LJ | 17'6.25" #5 | NWI |
Washington, Kara (2015) |
Berea-Midpark, OH | G-LJ | 17'3.25" #6 | NWI |
Marter, Rachel (2014) |
Bowsher, OH | G-LJ | 17'1.25" #7 | NWI |
G-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Horrigan, Maria (2015) |
Bowling Green, OH | G-PV | 12'10" #1 | |
Barber, Kaitlyn (2014) |
Whitmer, OH | G-PV | 12'3" #2 | US#88 OH#4 |
Denk, Kristen (2015) |
North Royalton, OH | G-PV | 11'9" #3 | |
Kurtz, Larissa (2015) |
Revere, OH | G-PV | 11'6" #4 | |
Marken, Shelby (2015) |
Berea-Midpark, OH | G-PV | 11'6" #5 | OH#19 |
Helminiak, Abby (2016) |
Springfield, OH | G-PV | 11'0" #6 | OH#34 |
Carr, Bekah (2015) |
Celina, OH | G-PV | 11'0" #7 | |
Buckholz, Lucy (2015) |
Berea-Midpark, OH | G-PV | 11'0" #8 | OH#34 |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hayes, Alaya (2014) |
Whitmer, OH | G-SP | 41'11.5" #1 | OH#15 |
Gardner, Tityana (2014) |
Whitmer, OH | G-SP | 40'3.75" #2 | |
Morrison, Brittany (2015) |
St. Joseph, OH | G-SP | 40'1" #3 | OH#31 |
Williams, London (2014) |
Lima, OH | G-SP | 37'8" #4 | |
Bourne, Hilary (2014) |
Wapakoneta, OH | G-SP | 37'5" #5 | OH#86 |
Lyle, Haley (2014) |
Westlake, OH | G-SP | 37'4" #6 | OH#90 |
Pollard, Madison (2017) |
Anthony Wayne, OH | G-SP | 36'11.5" #7 | |
Dotson, Taylor (2016) |
Normandy, OH | G-SP | 36'9.5" #8 | |
Monteiro, Otilia (2015) |
Magnificat, OH | G-SP | 36'5" #9 |
G-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Wilder, Carolyn (2017) |
Medina, OH | G-DT | 138'4" #1 | OH#14 |
Mansperger, Mariah (2014) |
Ashland, OH | G-DT | 129'8" #2 | OH#29 |
Morrison, Brittany (2015) |
St. Joseph, OH | G-DT | 125'5" #3 | OH#52 |
Gardner, Tityana (2014) |
Whitmer, OH | G-DT | 123'9" #4 | OH#59 |
Hayes, Alaya (2014) |
Whitmer, OH | G-DT | 121'9" #5 | |
Bourne, Hilary (2014) |
Wapakoneta, OH | G-DT | 120'6" #6 | OH#78 |
G-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Highland, OH | G-4x100 | 48.82 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Lorain, OH | G-4x100 | 49.05 #2 | OH#18 |
Girls Relay |
Brunswick, OH | G-4x100 | 49.10 #3 | OH#20 |
Girls Relay |
Sylvania Southview, OH | G-4x100 | 49.35 #4 | OH#25 |
Girls Relay |
Medina, OH | G-4x100 | 49.49 #5 | OH#31 |
Girls Relay |
Saint Joseph Academy, OH | G-4x100 | 49.54 #6 | OH#34 |
Girls Relay |
Highland, OH | G-4x100 | 49.66 #1 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Saint Joseph Academy, OH | G-4x100 | 49.66 #2 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Lorain, OH | G-4x100 | 49.66 #3 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Fremont Ross, OH | G-4x100 | 49.73 #7 | OH#46 |
Girls Relay |
Sylvania Southview, OH | G-4x100 | 49.96 #5 | pre |
G-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Sylvania Southview, OH | G-4x200 | 1:42.22 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Lorain, OH | G-4x200 | 1:43.41 #1 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Lorain, OH | G-4x200 | 1:43.46 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Saint Joseph Academy, OH | G-4x200 | 1:44.20 #3 | OH#36 |
Girls Relay |
Sandusky, OH | G-4x200 | 1:44.21 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Fremont Ross, OH | G-4x200 | 1:44.71 #5 | OH#44 |
Girls Relay |
Springfield, OH | G-4x200 | 1:45.15 #6 | OH#55 |
Girls Relay |
Fremont Ross, OH | G-4x200 | 1:45.17 #2 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Sylvania Southview, OH | G-4x200 | 1:45.31 #3 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Saint Joseph Academy, OH | G-4x200 | 1:45.33 #4 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Springfield, OH | G-4x200 | 1:45.57 #5 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Strongsville, OH | G-4x200 | 1:46.06 #6 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Sandusky, OH | G-4x200 | 1:46.60 #7 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Start, OH | G-4x200 | 1:46.98 #7 |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Amherst Steele, OH | G-4x400 | 3:54.72 #1 | OH#9 |
Girls Relay |
Perrysburg, OH | G-4x400 | 3:55.73 #2 | OH#13 |
Girls Relay |
Brunswick, OH | G-4x400 | 3:56.71 #3 | OH#16 |
Girls Relay |
Amherst Steele, OH | G-4x400 | 3:57.61 #1 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Medina, OH | G-4x400 | 3:58.86 #4 | OH#29 |
Girls Relay |
Medina, OH | G-4x400 | 4:00.26 #3 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Magnificat, OH | G-4x400 | 4:00.29 #5 | pre OH#38 |
Girls Relay |
Brunswick, OH | G-4x400 | 4:00.54 #2 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Perrysburg, OH | G-4x400 | 4:00.71 #4 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Sandusky, OH | G-4x400 | 4:01.01 #6 | pre OH#42 |
Girls Relay |
Sandusky, OH | G-4x400 | 4:01.95 #5 | |
Girls Relay |
Magnificat, OH | G-4x400 | 4:02.42 #6 | |
Girls Relay |
Saint Joseph Academy, OH | G-4x400 | 4:02.54 #7 | OH#49 |
Girls Relay |
Saint Joseph Academy, OH | G-4x400 | 4:03.76 #7 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Rocky River, OH | G-4x400 | 4:05.00 #8 | pre |
G-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Perrysburg, OH | G-4x800 | 9:16.91 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Bay, OH | G-4x800 | 9:23.38 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Amherst Steele, OH | G-4x800 | 9:24.65 #3 | OH#18 |
Girls Relay |
Clay, OH | G-4x800 | 9:27.65 #4 | OH#22 |
Girls Relay |
Medina, OH | G-4x800 | 9:28.01 #5 | OH#24 |
Girls Relay |
Saint Joseph Academy, OH | G-4x800 | 9:32.73 #6 | OH#30 |
Girls Relay |
Rocky River, OH | G-4x800 | 9:33.03 #7 |
Link directly to this page