|
B-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boyd, Curtis (2014) |
Dunbar, OH | B-100 | 10.84 #1 | OH#13 w(0.1) |
Gorski, Cole (2014) |
Otsego, OH | B-100 | 10.98 #2 | w(0.1) |
B-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boyd, Curtis (2014) |
Dunbar, OH | B-200 | 21.92 #1 | w(-0.8) |
Boyd, Curtis (2014) |
Dunbar, OH | B-200 | 22.00 #4 | pre NWI |
Gorski, Cole (2014) |
Otsego, OH | B-200 | 22.17 #2 | w(-0.8) |
Turner, Ian (2015) |
Clark Montessori, OH | B-200 | 22.17 #5 | pre NWI |
Johnson, Tyler (2016) |
Stivers For The Arts, OH | B-200 | 22.20 #6 | pre NWI |
Krugh, Nicholas (2015) |
Van Wert, OH | B-200 | 22.30 #3 | w(-0.8) |
Johnson, Tyler (2016) |
Stivers For The Arts, OH | B-200 | 22.43 #4 | w(-0.8) |
Gorski, Cole (2014) |
Otsego, OH | B-200 | 22.48 #2 | pre NWI |
Bryant, Thomas (2015) |
Swanton, OH | B-200 | 22.48 #5 | OH#59 w(-0.8) |
B-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Johnson, Tyler (2016) |
Stivers For The Arts, OH | B-400 | 48.91 #4 | pre |
Johnson, Tyler (2016) |
Stivers For The Arts, OH | B-400 | 49.11 #1 | |
Cedillo, Nick (2016) |
Madeira, OH | B-400 | 49.50 #2 | |
Lawrence, Wayne (2017) |
Meadowdale, OH | B-400 | 49.93 #3 | OH#60 |
Cedillo, Nick (2016) |
Madeira, OH | B-400 | 49.97 #5 | pre |
B-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Bell, Brian (2015) |
Dunbar, OH | B-800 | 1:54.95 #1 | |
Williamson, Quinn (2014) |
Brookville, OH | B-800 | 1:55.37 #2 | |
Mumford, Jeff (2014) |
Oakwood, OH | B-800 | 1:58.07 #3 | OH#80 |
Ellis, Theron (2014) |
Dunbar, OH | B-800 | 1:58.25 #4 | OH#83 |
Deeter, Skyler (2015) |
Milton-Union, OH | B-800 | 1:58.33 #5 | OH#86 |
Recker, Brad (2015) |
Ottawa-Glandorf, OH | B-800 | 1:58.89 #6 |
B-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Stites, Ben (2015) |
Wyoming, OH | B-1600 | 4:23.06 #1 | |
Reiser, Quintin (2015) |
Wauseon, OH | B-1600 | 4:23.13 #2 | |
Trampe-Kindt, Matias (2014) |
Ottawa-Glandorf, OH | B-1600 | 4:23.31 #3 | |
Avers, Brandon (2015) |
Otsego, OH | B-1600 | 4:23.33 #4 | |
Wenning, Jon (2015) |
Coldwater, OH | B-1600 | 4:23.35 #5 | OH#54 |
B-110H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Scott, Juan (2015) |
Dunbar, OH | B-110H | 14.49 #1 | w(1.5) |
Scott, Juan (2015) |
Dunbar, OH | B-110H | 14.56 #4 | pre NWI |
Pavliga, Tyler (2014) |
Carroll, OH | B-110H | 14.88 #2 | OH#34 w(1.5) |
Harrison, Rion (2014) |
Dunbar, OH | B-110H | 14.89 #3 | w(1.5) |
Harrison, Rion (2014) |
Dunbar, OH | B-110H | 14.97 #5 | pre NWI |
B-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Pavliga, Tyler (2014) |
Carroll, OH | B-300H | 38.62 #1 | |
Pavliga, Tyler (2014) |
Carroll, OH | B-300H | 38.67 #4 | pre |
Scott, Juan (2015) |
Dunbar, OH | B-300H | 39.51 #5 | pre OH#46 |
Scott, Juan (2015) |
Dunbar, OH | B-300H | 39.52 #2 | |
Dailey, Terrell (2014) |
Wyoming, OH | B-300H | 39.73 #3 | OH#51 |
Mckinney, Kyle (2015) |
Chaminade-Julienne, OH | B-300H | 39.84 #6 | pre OH#56 |
Dailey, Terrell (2014) |
Wyoming, OH | B-300H | 39.88 #2 | pre |
Burnam, Pierce (2014) |
New Richmond, OH | B-300H | 39.98 #4 | OH#60 |
Fant, Trevor (2016) |
Reading Community, OH | B-300H | 40.61 #5 | |
Moening, Sid (2015) |
Ottawa-Glandorf, OH | B-300H | 40.88 #6 | |
Burnam, Pierce (2014) |
New Richmond, OH | B-300H | 40.90 #3 | pre |
Beucler, Kenny (2015) |
Bryan, OH | B-300H | 40.98 #7 | pre |
B-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Stout, Brady (2015) |
Brookville, OH | B-HJ | 6'4" #1 | OH#39 |
B-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Mckinney, Kyle (2015) |
Chaminade-Julienne, OH | B-LJ | 22'0.5" #1 | w(2.9) |
B-PV
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Gorski, Cole (2014) |
Otsego, OH | B-PV | 15'10" #1 | |
Cobb, Coty (2015) |
Madison, OH | B-PV | 15'6" #2 | US#82 OH#6 |
Fraker, Tyler (2015) |
Delta, OH | B-PV | 15'2" #3 | OH#9 |
Laubenthal, Colin (2015) |
Ottawa-Glandorf, OH | B-PV | 14'2" #4 | OH#44 |
B-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Martin, Wes (2014) |
Milton-Union, OH | B-SP | 53'10.25" #1 | |
Abrams, Dylan (2014) |
Kenton, OH | B-SP | 51'8.75" #2 | OH#73 |
B-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Castle, Noah (2015) |
Wauseon, OH | B-DT | 179'4" #1 | |
Harmon, Cory (2014) |
Deer Park, OH | B-DT | 162'11" #2 |
B-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Shroder, OH | B-4x100 | 43.22 #4 | pre OH#41 |
Boys Relay |
Chaminade-Julienne, OH | B-4x100 | 43.86 #1 | OH#83 |
Boys Relay |
Delta, OH | B-4x100 | 43.91 #6 | pre OH#91 |
Boys Relay |
Delta, OH | B-4x100 | 43.96 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Shroder, OH | B-4x100 | 43.98 #3 |
B-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Dunbar, OH | B-4x200 | 1:28.41 #4 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Dunbar, OH | B-4x200 | 1:29.18 #1 | |
Boys Relay |
Chaminade-Julienne, OH | B-4x200 | 1:30.69 #2 | |
Boys Relay |
Chaminade-Julienne, OH | B-4x200 | 1:30.75 #5 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Rogers, OH | B-4x200 | 1:30.79 #6 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Rogers, OH | B-4x200 | 1:30.99 #3 | |
Boys Relay |
St. Mary's Memorial, OH | B-4x200 | 1:31.02 #4 | OH#80 |
Boys Relay |
Finneytown, OH | B-4x200 | 1:31.98 #2 | pre |
Boys Relay |
St. Mary's Memorial, OH | B-4x200 | 1:32.47 #7 | pre |
Boys Relay |
Waynesville, OH | B-4x200 | 1:32.72 #3 | pre |
B-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Boys Relay |
Van Wert, OH | B-4x400 | 3:22.68 #1 | OH#40 |
Boys Relay |
Carroll, OH | B-4x400 | 3:23.14 #2 | OH#42 |
Boys Relay |
Dunbar, OH | B-4x400 | 3:24.34 #3 |
G-100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
McDavid, Jamari (2017) |
Kenton Ridge, OH | G-100 | 12.31 #1 | OH#20 w(1.5) |
Salhieh, Iman (2016) |
Kenton Ridge, OH | G-100 | 12.32 #2 | OH#21 w(1.5) |
Stechschulte, Madison (2015) |
Ottawa-Glandorf, OH | G-100 | 12.32 #3 | w(1.5) |
Mayfield-Brown, Allison (2015) |
Meadowdale, OH | G-100 | 12.33 #4 | w(1.5) |
Ayers, Jocelyn (2014) |
Bath, OH | G-100 | 12.35 #5 | OH#24 w(1.5) |
Cummings, Shyla (2014) |
Finneytown, OH | G-100 | 12.38 #6 | OH#26 w(1.5) |
Behymer, Olivia (2014) |
New Richmond, OH | G-100 | 12.45 #7 | OH#32 w(1.5) |
McDavid, Jamari (2017) |
Kenton Ridge, OH | G-100 | 12.48 #4 | pre NWI |
G-200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Smith, Jazmin (2015) |
North College Hill, OH | G-200 | 25.29 #1 | w(-1) |
Smith, Jazmin (2015) |
North College Hill, OH | G-200 | 25.31 #4 | pre NWI |
Ayers, Jocelyn (2014) |
Bath, OH | G-200 | 25.35 #2 | OH#26 w(-1) |
Salhieh, Iman (2016) |
Kenton Ridge, OH | G-200 | 25.39 #3 | OH#28 w(-1) |
Stechschulte, Madison (2015) |
Ottawa-Glandorf, OH | G-200 | 25.47 #4 | w(-1) |
Henderson, Ja'la (2015) |
Meadowdale, OH | G-200 | 25.50 #5 | pre NWI |
Ayers, Jocelyn (2014) |
Bath, OH | G-200 | 25.54 #6 | pre NWI |
Watren, Camille (2017) |
Versailles, OH | G-200 | 25.62 #5 | w(-1) |
Cummings, Shyla (2014) |
Finneytown, OH | G-200 | 25.63 #2 | pre NWI |
Salhieh, Iman (2016) |
Kenton Ridge, OH | G-200 | 25.78 #3 | pre NWI |
Watren, Camille (2017) |
Versailles, OH | G-200 | 25.79 #7 | pre NWI |
Stechschulte, Madison (2015) |
Ottawa-Glandorf, OH | G-200 | 25.91 #8 | pre NWI |
G-400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Lawrence, Oksana (2014) |
Meadowdale, OH | G-400 | 54.59 #1 | |
Lawrence, Oksana (2014) |
Meadowdale, OH | G-400 | 55.83 #4 | pre |
Behymer, Olivia (2014) |
New Richmond, OH | G-400 | 56.14 #2 | OH#12 |
Cummings, Shyla (2014) |
Finneytown, OH | G-400 | 56.50 #3 | |
Cummings, Shyla (2014) |
Finneytown, OH | G-400 | 56.96 #5 | pre |
Wyse, Seneca (2016) |
Wauseon, OH | G-400 | 57.54 #4 | |
Lattimore, Tiona (2016) |
Hughes Center, OH | G-400 | 57.71 #5 | |
Behymer, Olivia (2014) |
New Richmond, OH | G-400 | 57.71 #6 | pre |
Wyse, Seneca (2016) |
Wauseon, OH | G-400 | 58.04 #3 | pre |
Lattimore, Tiona (2016) |
Hughes Center, OH | G-400 | 58.19 #2 | pre |
Winner, Amanda (2014) |
Versailles, OH | G-400 | 59.24 #6 | OH#73 |
Clay, Amanda (2014) |
Van Wert, OH | G-400 | 59.58 #7 | OH#95 |
G-800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Murray, Samantha (2014) |
Defiance, OH | G-800 | 2:14.15 #1 | |
Ellerbrock, Elissa (2015) |
Ottawa-Glandorf, OH | G-800 | 2:14.83 #2 | OH#21 |
Nichols, Abby (2016) |
Archbishop Alter, OH | G-800 | 2:15.45 #3 | OH#26 |
McKinney, Michelle (2014) |
Eaton, OH | G-800 | 2:16.37 #4 | |
Howell, Jaylah (2014) |
Finneytown, OH | G-800 | 2:17.10 #5 | OH#37 |
Masquelier, Lianne (2014) |
Greenon, OH | G-800 | 2:17.85 #6 | OH#51 |
G-1600
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Vernot, Taylor (2015) |
Wauseon, OH | G-1600 | 4:59.03 #1 | |
Kanney, Sarah (2015) |
Coldwater, OH | G-1600 | 5:05.94 #2 | |
McKinney, Michelle (2014) |
Eaton, OH | G-1600 | 5:07.79 #3 | |
Groene, Alex (2014) |
Archbishop Alter, OH | G-1600 | 5:09.28 #4 | OH#43 |
G-3200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Vaughn, Mary Kate (2016) |
Oakwood, OH | G-3200 | 10:58.81 #1 | OH#14 |
Sinning, Allison (2014) |
Tippecanoe, OH | G-3200 | 11:01.05 #2 | OH#16 |
Vernot, Taylor (2015) |
Wauseon, OH | G-3200 | 11:07.86 #3 | |
Seas, Christina (2014) |
Coldwater, OH | G-3200 | 11:19.52 #4 | OH#39 |
G-100H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Smith, Jazmin (2015) |
North College Hill, OH | G-100H | 14.78 #4 | pre NWI |
Smith, Jazmin (2015) |
North College Hill, OH | G-100H | 14.85 #1 | w(-1.6) |
Lee, Peyton (2016) |
Napoleon, OH | G-100H | 15.14 #2 | w(-1.6) |
G-300H
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Thomas, Hannah (2015) |
Valley View, OH | G-300H | 45.98 #1 | |
Thomas, Hannah (2015) |
Valley View, OH | G-300H | 46.24 #4 | pre |
Eifert, Abby (0) |
Oakwood, OH | G-300H | 46.68 #6 | pre OH#70 |
Meyers, Whitney (2015) |
Van Wert, OH | G-300H | 46.96 #2 | OH#80 |
Eifert, Abby (0) |
Oakwood, OH | G-300H | 47.12 #3 | |
Lakamp, Lizzi (2015) |
Taylor, OH | G-300H | 47.46 #5 | pre |
Rumme, Emma (2014) |
Carroll, OH | G-300H | 47.69 #2 | pre |
Lakamp, Lizzi (2015) |
Taylor, OH | G-300H | 47.80 #4 |
G-HJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Hall, Hannah (2014) |
New Richmond, OH | G-HJ | 5'6" #1 | OH#4 |
Mummert, Jenna (2016) |
Clermont Northeastern, OH | G-HJ | 5'5" #2 | OH#17 |
Schutte, Randi (2016) |
Taylor, OH | G-HJ | 5'3" #3 | OH#38 |
Walker, Elise (2017) |
Preble Shawnee, OH | G-HJ | 5'3" #4 | OH#38 |
G-LJ
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
McDavid, Jamari (2017) |
Kenton Ridge, OH | G-LJ | 17'6.75" #1 | w(0) |
Allen, Ma'kayla (2017) |
Defiance, OH | G-LJ | 17'6.25" #2 | OH#15 w(0) |
Henderson, Ja'la (2015) |
Meadowdale, OH | G-LJ | 17'0.75" #3 | w(-1.9) |
Eifert, Abby (0) |
Oakwood, OH | G-LJ | 17'0" #4 | OH#31 w(1.4) |
G-SP
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Rossi, Jenni (2014) |
Bishop Fenwick, OH | G-SP | 44'4.25" #1 | US#88 OH#5 |
Dowdy, Alexis (2015) |
Van Wert, OH | G-SP | 42'10.25" #2 | OH#10 |
Thompson, Brandi (2014) |
Wauseon, OH | G-SP | 38'10.25" #3 | OH#51 |
Johnson, Brenda (2015) |
Bellefontaine, OH | G-SP | 38'8.5" #4 | |
Bellman, Anna (2015) |
Ottawa-Glandorf, OH | G-SP | 37'1.25" #5 | OH#96 |
Haley, Jasmine (2014) |
Bellefontaine, OH | G-SP | 35'7.5" #6 | |
Rohlf, Danielle (2016) |
Defiance, OH | G-SP | 35'6.75" #7 | |
Moses, Samantha (2014) |
Deer Park, OH | G-SP | 35'2.75" #8 |
G-DT
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Conry, Allie (2016) |
Brookville, OH | G-DT | 127'9" #1 | OH#34 |
Haley, Jasmine (2014) |
Bellefontaine, OH | G-DT | 122'5" #2 | |
Rossi, Jenni (2014) |
Bishop Fenwick, OH | G-DT | 121'3" #3 | OH#69 |
Bellman, Anna (2015) |
Ottawa-Glandorf, OH | G-DT | 121'2" #4 |
G-4x100
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Versailles, OH | G-4x100 | 49.82 #1 | OH#49 |
G-4x200
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Meadowdale, OH | G-4x200 | 1:41.95 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Meadowdale, OH | G-4x200 | 1:41.96 #4 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Versailles, OH | G-4x200 | 1:43.36 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Finneytown, OH | G-4x200 | 1:43.81 #3 | |
Girls Relay |
Finneytown, OH | G-4x200 | 1:44.11 #5 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Versailles, OH | G-4x200 | 1:44.49 #6 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Ottawa-Glandorf, OH | G-4x200 | 1:44.60 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Ottawa-Glandorf, OH | G-4x200 | 1:45.25 #3 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Thurgood Marshall, OH | G-4x200 | 1:45.31 #5 | OH#58 |
Girls Relay |
Thurgood Marshall, OH | G-4x200 | 1:45.41 #2 | pre |
G-4x400
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Meadowdale, OH | G-4x400 | 3:56.47 #1 | |
Girls Relay |
Versailles, OH | G-4x400 | 3:59.07 #2 | |
Girls Relay |
Versailles, OH | G-4x400 | 4:01.59 #4 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Archbishop Alter, OH | G-4x400 | 4:01.78 #3 | OH#45 |
Girls Relay |
Ottawa-Glandorf, OH | G-4x400 | 4:01.79 #4 | |
Girls Relay |
Meadowdale, OH | G-4x400 | 4:02.36 #5 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Archbishop Alter, OH | G-4x400 | 4:02.98 #6 | pre |
Girls Relay |
Ottawa-Glandorf, OH | G-4x400 | 4:03.25 #2 | pre |
G-4x800
Name | School | Event | Performance | Notes |
Girls Relay |
Archbishop Alter, OH | G-4x800 | 9:34.34 #1 |
Link directly to this page