Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: NY Section 1 Class A Championship - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-05-24
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Suffern, NY


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hodge, William (2014) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-100 10.95 #1 NWI
Hodge, William (2014) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-100 10.96 #1 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lewis, Malik (2016) Poughkeepsie, NY
B-200 22.11 #1 NWI
Housen, Cody (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-200 22.12 #1 NWI
Housen, Cody (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-200 22.39 #1 pre NWI
Lewis, Malik (2016) Poughkeepsie, NY
B-200 22.45 #1 pre NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Benjamin, Rai (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-400 48.05 #1
Pierre, Richardson (2014) Spring Valley, NY
B-400 49.36 #1 NY#23
Byabusha, Abdulhakem (2015) Ossining, NY
B-400 49.64 #2 NY#29

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gavigan, Luke (2015) Tappan Zee, NY
B-800 1:52.37 #1 US#69 NY#1
Morrison, Steve (2014) Arlington, NY
B-800 1:53.40 #1 NY#4
Hackett, Liam (2015) John Jay, NY
B-800 1:55.89 #2 NY#31
Bretton, Jayson North Rockland, NY
B-800 1:58.38 #2
Delfay, Mike (2016) Brewster, NY
B-800 1:58.77 #3
Klein, Adam Clarkstown South, NY
B-800 1:58.98 #3
Barbara, Jake Brewster, NY
B-800 1:59.28 #4
Aiello, Dom New Rochelle, NY
B-800 1:59.71 #4

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Muniz, Benito (2015) Carmel, NY
B-1600 4:13.45 #1 NY#11
Asselmeyer, James (2015) Arlington, NY
B-1600 4:15.16 #1 NY#14
Shah, Kunal (2014) Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-1600 4:16.42 #2 NY#18
Purdy, Liam (2014) North Rockland, NY
B-1600 4:17.07 #3 NY#20
Boston, Tim (2014) Suffern, NY
B-1600 4:17.38 #4 NY#22
Hazelwood, Kevin (2016) Brewster, NY
B-1600 4:19.57 #2 NY#26
Burks, Alexander (2014) Mamaroneck, NY
B-1600 4:20.71 #3 NY#36
Hehir, Flannan (2014) Tappan Zee, NY
B-1600 4:22.08 #4 NY#43
Rizzo, Steve (2014) Ketcham, NY
B-1600 4:24.96 #5 NY#63

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
WIMMERS, TOM (2014) Arlington, NY
B-3200 9:29.54 #1 NY#34
Vazquez, Vinny (2014) North Rockland, NY
B-3200 9:30.20 #2 NY#38
Burke, Liam (2015) Tappan Zee, NY
B-3200 9:36.97 #1 NY#59

B-ST3K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jeffrey, Asaad (2014) North Rockland, NY
B-ST3K 9:57.83 #1
Nohilly, Eion (2016) John Jay, NY
B-ST3K 9:59.85 #1 NY#51

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Etkind, Josh (2015) Clarkstown North, NY
B-110H 14.72 #1 NWI

B-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Benjamin, Rai (2015) Mount Vernon, NY
B-400H 55.03 #1

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hawley, Devin (2014) Spring Valley, NY
B-LJ 22'3.5" #1 NWI
Pierre-Louis, Alec (2015) Spring Valley, NY
B-LJ 22'1" #2 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Van, Lac Clarkstown North, NY
B-TJ 44'3" #1 NWI
SAPINI, JUSTIN (2014) Spring Valley, NY
B-TJ 43'10" #1 NWI

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Favors, Eric (2015) North Rockland, NY
B-SP 60'4.25" #1
Earlington, Michael (2014) North Rockland, NY
B-SP 52'4.75" #2

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Mount Vernon, NY
B-4x100 42.94 #1 NY#21
Boys Relay Spring Valley, NY
B-4x100 43.37 #1
Boys Relay Lakeland/Panas, NY
B-4x100 43.50 #2

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Arlington, NY
B-4x800 8:03.88 #1
Boys Relay North Rockland, NY
B-4x800 8:04.40 #2 NY#36

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Golden, Zola (2015) Arlington, NY
G-100 11.67 #1 NWI
Golden, Zola (2015) Arlington, NY
G-100 12.07 #1 pre NWI
Solan, Imani (2015) Suffern, NY
G-100 12.08 #2 NWI
Solan, Imani (2015) Suffern, NY
G-100 12.24 #1 pre NWI
Golden, Zola (2015) Arlington, NY
G-100 12.35 #2 pre NWI
Gordon, Kaylyn (2014) Ramapo, NY
G-100 12.45 #1 NWI
Solan, Imani (2015) Suffern, NY
G-100 12.49 #2 pre NWI
Meyers, Livvy (2015) Scarsdale, NY
G-100 12.50 #3 NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Darius, Symone (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-200 24.03 #1 NWI
Solan, Imani (2015) Suffern, NY
G-200 24.39 #2 NWI
Darius, Symone (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-200 24.68 #1 pre NWI
Solan, Imani (2015) Suffern, NY
G-200 24.88 #2 pre NWI
Meyers, Livvy (2015) Scarsdale, NY
G-200 25.63 #3 pre NWI
EDWARDS, CHELSEA (2014) Spring Valley, NY
G-200 25.77 #1 pre NWI
Alade, Tomi Brewster, NY
G-200 25.78 #2 pre NWI
Alade, Tomi Brewster, NY
G-200 25.80 #1 NWI
Meyers, Livvy (2015) Scarsdale, NY
G-200 25.83 #3 NWI
EDWARDS, CHELSEA (2014) Spring Valley, NY
G-200 25.98 #2 NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Golden, Zola (2015) Arlington, NY
G-400 53.39 #1
Darius, Symone (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-400 54.84 #2 US#50 NY#4
McIntosh, Kamyrn (2017) Suffern, NY
G-400 54.91 #3 US#58 NY#5
EDWARDS, CHELSEA (2014) Spring Valley, NY
G-400 58.01 #1

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rauls, Shari (2016) Mamaroneck, NY
G-800 2:16.90 #1
DeVore, Katie (2016) Mamaroneck, NY
G-800 2:17.22 #2

G-1500
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Flynn, Anna (2016) Ursuline, NY
G-1500 4:39.62 #1
Chapey, Lauren (2016) Mamaroneck, NY
G-1500 4:39.63 #2
Burda, Bella (2015) Arlington, NY
G-1500 4:42.72 #1
Martinez, Vicky (2016) Fox Lane, NY
G-1500 4:43.47 #3 NY#33
Bugara, Grace (2017) Lakeland/Panas, NY
G-1500 4:47.12 #2 NY#61
Nuttal, Gemma (2016) John Jay, NY
G-1500 4:47.70 #4
Ayres, Kassidy (2015) Suffern, NY
G-1500 4:48.65 #5

G-3000
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burda, Bella (2015) Arlington, NY
G-3000 10:03.07 #1
Flynn, Anna (2016) Ursuline, NY
G-3000 10:14.02 #1
Zendell, Kate (2015) Suffern, NY
G-3000 10:14.53 #2 US#96 NY#22
Jaskot, Erin (2014) Tappan Zee, NY
G-3000 10:23.77 #2 NY#35
Breton, Anna (2015) Suffern, NY
G-3000 10:36.13 #3 NY#77
Rivas, Sindy (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-3000 10:39.56 #4 NY#85

G-ST2K
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Ludwikowski, Rachel (2017) Suffern, NY
G-ST2K 7:11.74 #1
Nohilly, Brooke (2017) John Jay, NY
G-ST2K 7:16.35 #1 US#37 NY#29
Lord, Jaime (2014) North Rockland, NY
G-ST2K 7:20.26 #2
Harris, Alex (2017) North Rockland, NY
G-ST2K 7:29.33 #3
Breton, Elina Suffern, NY
G-ST2K 7:33.75 #4 NY#73

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wiggins, Ashley (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-100H 14.04 #1 NWI
Wiggins, Ashley (2014) New Rochelle, NY
G-100H 14.46 #1 pre NWI
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-100H 14.82 #2 NWI
Greenbaum, Kyra (2017) Suffern, NY
G-100H 14.95 #3 NWI
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-100H 15.12 #2 pre NWI

G-400H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greenbaum, Kyra (2017) Suffern, NY
G-400H 1:03.25 #1 NY#10

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Kaylyn (2014) Ramapo, NY
G-LJ 18'4" #1 NWI
Acosta, Jazmin (2014) Port Chester, NY
G-LJ 18'0" #2 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Kaylyn (2014) Ramapo, NY
G-TJ 39'1" #1 NWI
Lauredent, Wilvlyne (2014) North Rockland, NY
G-TJ 38'0.75" #1 NWI
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) New Rochelle, NY
G-TJ 36'9" #2 NWI
Odenigbo, Kene (2015) Ursuline, NY
G-TJ 35'10.75" #2 NWI
Smallwood, Josina New Rochelle, NY
G-TJ 35'10.5" #3 NWI
O'Keefe, Maggie (2015) Scarsdale, NY
G-TJ 35'7.75" #4 NWI

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Manuel, Nijera (2015) New Rochelle, NY
G-SP 38'5.75" #1
Mitchell, Taniya (2014) Mount Vernon, NY
G-SP 35'11" #2

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay New Rochelle, NY
G-4x100 48.32 #1

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay New Rochelle, NY
G-4x400 3:58.86 #1
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x400 4:01.13 #2

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Suffern, NY
G-4x800 9:33.91 #1
Girls Relay North Rockland, NY
G-4x800 9:37.10 #2 NY#37


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State