Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Westside Classic - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-11-01
Season: 2014 Cross Country
Location: American Lake, WA


B-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martin, Nick (2015) Sammamish, WA
B-5k_XC 16:00.27 #1
Cooper, Andrew (2016) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-5k_XC 16:01.55 #2 WA#86
Jex, Austin (2015) Todd Beamer, WA
B-5k_XC 16:04.75 #1 WA#93
Chacon, Marques (2016) Evergreen, WA
B-5k_XC 16:11.30 #3
Glackin-Coley, Shay (2015) Stadium, WA
B-5k_XC 16:11.38 #2
Schroeder, Graeme (2016) Tahoma, WA
B-5k_XC 16:11.50 #3
Houser, Tristan (2016) Tahoma, WA
B-5k_XC 16:11.67 #4
Sherman, Will (2015) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-5k_XC 16:11.96 #5
Yearian, Jack (2016) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-5k_XC 16:12.01 #6
Peloquin, Tristan (2015) Gig Harbor, WA
B-5k_XC 16:12.76 #7
Rotter, Christian (2016) Auburn Mountainview, WA
B-5k_XC 16:13.16 #1
Blankenship, Austin (2015) Columbia River, WA
B-5k_XC 16:13.95 #2
Rapacz, Kyle (2015) Olympia, WA
B-5k_XC 16:14.68 #8
Carroll, Cameron (2016) Central Kitsap, WA
B-5k_XC 16:18.10 #3
Fitzpatrick, Keegan (2016) Tahoma, WA
B-5k_XC 16:20.39 #9
Sytsma, Trevor (2015) Liberty-Issaquah, WA
B-5k_XC 16:21.11 #4
Metcalfe, Jack (2015) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-5k_XC 16:21.16 #10
Gregory, Ryan (2016) Gig Harbor, WA
B-5k_XC 16:21.83 #11
Hilger, Max (2017) Bellarmine Prep, WA
B-5k_XC 16:21.95 #12
Hull, Stephan (2015) Franklin Pierce, WA
B-5k_XC 16:23.49 #5
Despain, Brendan (2016) Sequim, WA
B-5k_XC 16:24.33 #6
Villarma, Mason (2015) South Kitsap, WA
B-5k_XC 16:24.46 #13
Chacon, Matthew (2016) Evergreen, WA
B-5k_XC 16:25.15 #7
Allegre, Peter (2016) North Thurston, WA
B-5k_XC 16:25.79 #4
Hughey, Tyler (2018) Lindbergh, WA
B-5k_XC 16:26.69 #8
Ohnstad, Peter (2015) Sequim, WA
B-5k_XC 16:27.25 #9
Hammer, Michael (2015) Gig Harbor, WA
B-5k_XC 16:27.57 #14
Carroll, Nolan (2018) Gig Harbor, WA
B-5k_XC 16:27.61 #15

G-5k_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Peloquin, Brenna (2015) Gig Harbor, WA
G-5k_XC 18:41.18 #1
Tiernan, Delaney (2015) Tahoma, WA
G-5k_XC 18:52.03 #2
Kastama, Rachel (2017) Puyallup, WA
G-5k_XC 19:03.17 #3
Contreras, Kayla (2017) Tahoma, WA
G-5k_XC 19:08.09 #4
Staeheli, Laura (2015) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-5k_XC 19:15.37 #5
Kiefer, Amanda (2015) Tahoma, WA
G-5k_XC 19:16.72 #6
Bruns, Michaela (2015) Prairie, WA
G-5k_XC 19:16.85 #1
Grimsted, Stella (2018) Olympia, WA
G-5k_XC 19:19.05 #7
Colley, Madison (2015) Emerald Ridge, WA
G-5k_XC 19:19.73 #8
Ross, Miranda (2015) Bellarmine Prep, WA
G-5k_XC 19:24.87 #9
Long, Gracie (2018) Port Angeles, WA
G-5k_XC 19:28.35 #1
Mason, Ashley (2015) Todd Beamer, WA
G-5k_XC 19:29.16 #10


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State